Taiwan Tenders - 17 July 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

804 tenders published in Taiwan on 17 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 17 July 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Defence, Oil and Gas, Cyber Security, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 17 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Defence, Oil and Gas, Cyber Security, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13877309 4 items including protective clothing and decontamination tents Deadline21 Jul 2026 13877326 2015 Property Procurement Case for Chief Cars (Electric Vehicles including Charging Piles) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13877328 115th Annual Volunteer Fire Fighters Rescue Uniform Procurement Case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13877385 Natural gas household membrane gas meter (4M3/H) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13877395 115th Annual Internationally Recognized Anti-Money Laundering Specialist (CAMS) Qualification Certification Tutoring and Anti-Money Laundering Practice Analysis Special Class Deadline27 Jul 2026 13877407 The Bureau’s 115th Annual Digital Forensics and Technology Detection and Prevention Tool Software Authorization Case Deadline04 Aug 2026 13877418 Drill pipe detector Deadline27 Jul 2026 13880186 115th Selected Repair Project of Provincial Highway Asphalt Pavement in Nantou Section (Open Contract) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13880225 -Hualien Public Works Section Fengbin Supervisory Station 115th Annual (Second) Appointment for Regular Asphalt Pavement Sporadic Repair and Disaster Emergency Repair Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13880226 Danas-H-01-07-7-Nanxiwanqiu water outlet section 26-1 farm road disaster recovery project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13880227 115 Dongshan Township No. 2 and No. 4 Cemetery Middle Road Repair Project Procurement Project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13880228 Chaozhou Town Road Repair Project in 2015 (First Phase Opening Contract) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13880229 MTA-G-08-02-05-Hualien County Guangfu Township Provincial Highway 9 Line 234K+600~236K+000 Sidewalk and Drainage Facilities Repair Project (Limited to Hualien Guangfu Township) Dis Deadline23 Jul 2026 13880230 Danas-E-05-01-1-114 August Typhoon Yangliu Typhoon Zhushan Town Lower Slope Collapse Repair and Construction Project (L1-001) Engineering Procurement Case Deadline31 Jul 2026 13880231 The second phase of the damaged road pavement repair project in Zuoqiao Township in 2015 (opening contract) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13880232 Danas-H-01-07-6-Disaster repair project of Niutoujian Farm Road in Shiye Village Deadline27 Jul 2026 13880608 Open contract property purchase case for bathroom and kitchen materials from 2015 to 2017 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13880609 New construction project of 154 units of Fuyu Real Estate in Zhudong Town, Dongfu Deadline27 Jul 2026 13880610 Hualien City, Hualien County G Trunk Line Rainwater Sewer New Construction Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13880873 Procurement case for the air-conditioning main unit location and fire protection improvement on the 2nd to 6th floors of the public real estate of the Liankai Building at Guting St Deadline21 Jul 2026 13880874 Air conditioner ice water blower cleaning and replacement opening contract purchase case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13880875 Replacement case of No. 4 air-conditioning main unit in the second brewery of Jinning Factory Deadline30 Jul 2026 13882968 115-Pavement improvement project in Wulong and other villages of Xinyuan Township Deadline27 Jul 2026 13882969 115 Yunlin County Farmland Rezoning Area Agricultural Water Road Improvement Project Opening Contract (Seventh Bid) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13882970 AMR/AGV smart field application laboratory construction case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13882971 114 Branch road project of No. 55, East 2nd Lane, Changfeng Village, Guoxing Township Deadline23 Jul 2026 13882972 The second and third general disasters in 2013 include 21 slope reconstruction projects on Provincial Highway 121k~141k and Provincial Highway 1899k~106k. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13882973 12 road improvement projects including Lane 195 to Houzhuang Lane, Section 2, Zhongzheng Road, Renli Village, Tianwei Township Deadline29 Jul 2026 13882975 21 slope reconstruction projects including 105k~121k on Route 21 of the 2nd and 3rd general disaster in 2013 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13882976 Danas-H-01-07-10-7 items including the birth road in Lane 689 of Lijia Road and the disaster reconstruction project of No. 017 Farm Road in Nongdongbei Deadline21 Jul 2026 13882977 Improvement project of Erchongxi Farm Road in Beiliao, Nanhua District Deadline22 Jul 2026 13882978 115th annual road improvement project in Yutong Township Deadline29 Jul 2026 13882979 Side ditch improvement project from Lane 88 to Lane 156, Taizi 2nd Street, Rende District Deadline22 Jul 2026 13882980 Dacheng Rural Xiahaicheng Drainage (Taixi Village Section) Road and Bank Protection Project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13882981 Danas-F-06-02-10-(Typhoon Yangliu in August 2014) Post-disaster drainage reconstruction project of agricultural road beside Houbi Road in Kanding Township Deadline20 Jul 2026 13882982 115 Sanwan Township Minor Projects Deadline22 Jul 2026 13882983 Tainan City Yongkang District Surrounding Road Renovation Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13882984 Provincial Highway 27K+300 (tunnel entrance) ~ 32K+600 (tunnel end) and part of Provincial Highway 76 road surface improvement project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13882985 Fengyuan Station-Fengzhou Science and Technology Industrial Park South Side Ditch Construction Access Road Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13882986 Improvement projects such as Lion Three Wheels (0K+340) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13884044 Lunch outsourcing and kindergarten snack ingredient procurement for the 115th school year Deadline21 Jul 2026 13884045 Joint procurement of lunch ingredients and kindergarten snacks for the 115th school year Deadline23 Jul 2026 13884046 Zhunan Elementary School School Lunch Ingredients-Grocery Property Purchase Case for the 115th School Year Deadline22 Jul 2026 13884047 Zhunan Elementary School 115th school lunch ingredients-processed food property procurement case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13884048 Purchase of lunch ingredients for the 115th school year of Zhongzheng Elementary School in Yunlin County Deadline29 Jul 2026 13884049 Purchasing of lunch ingredients (including condiments) from the central kitchen of Turku Junior High School in the 115th academic year Deadline29 Jul 2026 13884050 A batch of salad oil Deadline29 Jul 2026 13884051 Ankeng Elementary School’s 115th school year independent lunch vegetable and fruit ingredients purchase case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13884053 Food ingredients for school boarding students in the 115th academic year-North and South goods (open contract) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13884054 115th Annual Kaohsiung City Fruit and Vegetable Pesticide Residue Testing and Counseling Program Deadline28 Jul 2026 13884055 Omega-3 (for feed) 60,000Kg Deadline03 Aug 2026 13884056 Procurement of meal ingredients for children in the 115th school year of Wenyuan Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten, Yuanli Town, Miaoli County Deadline21 Jul 2026 13884057 Taichung Municipal Xiyuan Senior High School supplies and purchases lunch ingredients for school students in the 115th academic year Deadline27 Jul 2026 13884058 Pinglin Elementary School Central Kitchen Lunch Ingredients Purchase for the 115-116 School Year, Dalin Town, Chiayi County Deadline28 Jul 2026 13884059 Joint procurement case for fresh ingredients for lunch in the 115th school year of Changhua County Luming Junior High School, Xianxi Junior High School and Wenchang Elementary Scho Deadline28 Jul 2026 13884060 Procurement of lunch ingredients for the 115th school year of Zhonghe Elementary School Deadline27 Jul 2026 13884061 Joint procurement of school lunch ingredients for the 115th school year of six schools in Shitan Township and Sanwan Township, Miaoli County Deadline29 Jul 2026 13884062 Four schools in Meishan Township, Chiayi County (Ruili, Taixing, Ruifeng, Taiping) jointly purchased lunch ingredients for the 115th school year Deadline21 Jul 2026 13884063 Changhua County Wende Primary School, Tongan Elementary School and Baoshan Elementary School jointly purchased "lunch ingredients" for the 115th school year Deadline22 Jul 2026 13884064 Nutritious lunch ingredients for school children in the 115th school year-nut procurement Deadline22 Jul 2026 13884065 Purchase of ingredients (including rice) for lunch organized by Mayuan Elementary School in Hsinchu County for the 115th school year Deadline23 Jul 2026 13884986 115th Annual Kitchen Lunch Hardware Equipment and Facilities Improvement Plan Property Procurement Deadline22 Jul 2026 13884987 Hsinchu County Taiping Elementary School 115th school year lunch group meal (outside order bucket meal) procurement case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13884988 Procurement of school lunch supplies and kindergarten snack ingredients in the 115th school year Deadline27 Jul 2026 13884989 115th school year independent lunch ingredients refrigeration (beverage) purchase case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13884990 115 school year group lunch and kindergarten afternoon snack property purchase case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13884991 Houjia Junior High School’s out-of-school lunch order for the 115th academic year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13884992 Purchase of catered lunches for students in the 115th academic year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13884993 Taichung Municipal Gongming Junior High School’s 115th school year lunch group meal procurement Deadline27 Jul 2026 13884994 Chiayi County Nanxin Elementary School’s 115th school year lunch public and private labor procurement Deadline29 Jul 2026 13884995 Independent lunch kitchen public and private outsourcing operation service for the 115th school year Deadline10 Aug 2026 13884996 School lunch outsourcing for the 115th school year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13884997 Taichung Municipal Fengnan Junior High School 115th school year group lunch Deadline27 Jul 2026 13884998 115th school lunch box (bucket) meal ordering Deadline27 Jul 2026 13884999 School lunches from August 2015 to July 2016, public and private Deadline05 Aug 2026 13885425 Monitoring device for intracranial pressure monitor in neurosurgery Deadline28 Jul 2026 13885429 iHouse third floor building cleaning and maintenance procurement case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885430 Environmental greening maintenance and reservoir drift cleaning work in 2015-116 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13885433 115 years of centrifugal exhaust fan cleaning Deadline23 Jul 2026 13885434 "115 Annual Environmental Protection Volunteer Observation and Learning and 114 Annual Environmental Cleaning Assessment Outstanding Business Observation Activities" Labor Procurem Deadline29 Jul 2026 13885435 115 Rende District Rainwater Sewer Culvert Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885436 115th Chiayi City Environmental Protection Land (Land No. 569, Humei Section) Waste Screening and Treatment Plan (Second) Opening Contract Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885437 Xinyi Branch Building Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Contracting Operation Deadline24 Jul 2026 13885438 115-year plan to rent mobile toilets (including cleaning and maintenance) in conjunction with major city government events Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885439 In 2015, Keelung City entrusted the labor procurement case for the reuse and treatment of incinerated recycled pellets (open contract) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885610 Neurosurgery Cervical Implants Deadline28 Jul 2026 13885611 Department of Pathology All-RAS and BRAF gene mutation analysis laboratory developed tests (LDTs) outsourced testing Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885612 Dental wound protection material Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885613 SAA Digestive System Cancer Testing Outsourced Testing Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885614 "Laser Projector" Purchase Case Deadline23 Jul 2026 13885615 Tainan City Yizai Elementary School’s 115th Annual Kindergarten Classroom Whiteboard and Classroom Door Improvement Property Procurement Deadline23 Jul 2026 13885616 K type steel wire Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885617 Procurement case of "Two temporarily purchased drugs, Livazebe and others" Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885618 Micro electronic balance and electronic balance and other 2 items Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885619 computer host Deadline31 Jul 2026 13885620 Hsinchu City's 115-year-old North District designated day care service base is added Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885621 Craniotomy spine electric drill set Deadline23 Jul 2026 13885622 Improvement of warehouse fire protection system Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885623 115-year Sustainable Curriculum Development Base Classroom Decoration Project Deadline30 Jul 2026 13885624 The Taoyuan City Government Environmental Protection Bureau Office Building will add barrier-free elevators and repair projects. Deadline31 Jul 2026 13885625 115-116 years of Jishui Creek water system-water purification field commissioned operation professional services (including subsequent expansion for 2 years) Deadline18 Aug 2026 13885626 Communication system and other 3 items Deadline14 Aug 2026 13885627 Nephrology and other consumables Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885628 Petrochemical Division New Sanqing Group, Southern District Power Generation 28 Boiler Elevator Maintenance Work Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885629 2026 Medical Center Resilient Healthcare Exercise Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885630 Ruiping Elementary School Children's Playground Floor Repair in Linkou District, New Taipei City Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885631 115 Taipei City Local Education Development Fund Final Accounts and Budget XML Conversion Function Information System Service Maintenance Project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885632 "115 Nucleic Acid Extraction Automation System" Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885633 Temporary purchase of medicine Micoba Injection 500 micrograms item B Deadline23 Jul 2026 13885634 Kindergarten enriches and improves teaching environment, facilities and equipment Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885635 Furniture and equipment procurement cases for each hospital district in 2015 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885636 2 teaching plans for the examination and classification of large numbers of injured patients Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885637 Donghai Junior High School--115-year sewage drainage pipe improvement project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885638 Three elementary schools--115th annual kindergarten renovation project Deadline24 Jul 2026 13885639 115-year library and classroom relocation and renovation and kindergarten facilities and equipment improvement project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13885640 Meihe Elementary School--Renovation project of the old toilet south of the west classroom Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885641 Hualien County Agricultural Fertilizer Procurement in 2015 (Open Contract) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13885642 115 years of urology, 1 batch of health materials, 4 open contracts Deadline23 Jul 2026 13885643 Guangming Elementary School--Old toilet renovation project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885644 115 years of assistance in reviewing the CITS subsidy documents case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885645 The National Science and Technology Commission's Southern Science Park Administration 115-year subsidy for the construction of a video surveillance system for external roads around Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885646 Zhongxiao Building East Building Roof Renovation Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13885647 Big Bird Elementary School--2014 Old Toilet Improvement Project on the northwest side of Big Bird Elementary School Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885648 Financial procurement of information equipment for the 115th year of Nanzi Elementary School Affiliated School Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885649 "Kaohsiung City Government Vehicle Specialty No. 4, No. 5 and Commercial No. 4 Public Office Replacement Case" Contract Performance Management Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline17 Aug 2026 13885651 39 items including valve seats (divided into 2 groups) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885652 Storage system environmental monitoring facility maintenance and reporting operations Deadline28 Jul 2026 13885653 Military warehouse renovation project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885654 Drainage improvement project on the road in front of Qiaoshan Elementary School on Line 124 in Toufen City Deadline29 Jul 2026 13885655 One display card Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885656 Cleaning the slope landslide disaster recovery project behind the building Deadline04 Aug 2026 13885657 "Drainage ditch cover improvement project at Nos. 2 to 35, Lane 640, Zhongzheng Road, Zhongzheng Lane" Deadline23 Jul 2026 13885658 Professional services commissioned for public art installation at Yilan Shengou Water Purification Plant Deadline23 Jul 2026 13885659 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools in Houli Elementary School from 114 to 116 years Deadline28 Jul 2026 13885660 No. 3 Nuclear Plant Unit 1 DTMC-2 mechanical unit equipment overhaul scheduled execution project inspection, inspection and quality control professional technical services Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885661 Hsinchu City Baseball Team brand marketing, team activities and professional technical consultant entrusted service case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885662 115-year motor series CNC processing machine set Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885663 Multicolor fluorescent nucleic acid quantifier Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885664 FUJIFILM brand mammography X-ray machine maintenance and other 4 items in 116-117 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13885665 Emergency drainage improvement project outside the embankment of Zisong Pumping Station in Shuilin Township Deadline28 Jul 2026 13885666 115 Xinpu Town Street Light New Installation, Change, Relocation and Emergency Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13885667 115th school lunch box meal purchase case Deadline31 Jul 2026 13885668 New three light cracking furnace convection zone furnace tubes and accessories Deadline18 Aug 2026 13885669 Procurement case of audio-visual equipment for conferences in various hospital districts in 2015 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885670 Chiayi County’s 1st Principal Meeting of the 115th School Year Procurement of Accommodation, Catering, Transportation and Labor Services Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885671 Pressure and gas monitoring system (including installation testing and education training) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13885672 115th Annual Taipei City Traffic Guard Volunteer Equipment Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885673 Magnet military registration name tag (three magnets) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885674 Renovation project of old toilet in Building D Deadline23 Jul 2026 13885675 High school textbooks for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885676 Zhongmeitang Basketball Equipment Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885677 Wuling Farm’s 115th annual employee uniform purchase Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885678 Maurier total hip replacement system and 3 other items Deadline03 Aug 2026 13885679 Advertising signage project on the top floor of Keelung Post Office Deadline23 Jul 2026 13885680 Miaoli County Xinkai Elementary School dormitory roof waterproofing project procurement Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885681 Medical research inverted fluorescence microscopy system Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885682 Toilet improvement project of Neihu Elementary School in Lugu Township, Nantou County Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885683 Taipei City Government's 115-year "Fresh Milk Weekly Report - Raw Milk" Subsidy Policy Labor Outsourcing Service Case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885684 115-year inner railway line and side railway renovation project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885685 Emergency physiological monitor relocation Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885686 115-year Summons Catalog and 5 Hardcover Editions Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885687 School gate beautification project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885688 0.25L Sleek can canned beer printed can 122,400 sets Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885689 Special body procurement case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885690 Procurement case for the 115-year badminton team’s relocation training in Malaysia Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885691 Fixed IP 5G SIM card and other 17 purchases (open contract) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885692 2015 Hsinchu County Zhaomen Leisure Agriculture Field Service Optimization Plan Entrusted Planning and Implementation Case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885693 Professional service case commissioned for the private self-pickup BOT and ROT pre-operation plan of the new innovative complex building and historical building on the north campus Deadline10 Aug 2026 13885694 115 Annual Hsinchu County Dadunshan Leisure Agriculture Field Service Optimization Plan Entrusted Planning and Implementation Case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885695 Yunlin County Police Department Datun Office, Hexin Office and Chuwu Office Renovation Project Deadline29 Jul 2026 13885696 Outsourcing the IGRA health education blood drawing labor service outsourcing case in 2016 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13885697 Medical Research Desktop Ultra-High Speed ​​Centrifuge Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885698 2015 Labor Contract Outsourcing Case for Demolition of Illegal Buildings and Buildings Damaged by Natural Disasters (Open Contract) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885699 115-116 Beiguanchu Scenic Area Special Maintenance Project (Sanzhi and Shimen) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13885700 Teaching procurement to improve students’ swimming ability in the 115th academic year Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885701 Avalon Balloon Vertebroplasty Kit Large Single Ball Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885702 Infrastructure improvement project in Changle Village, Manzhou Township in 114th year (changed design) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885703 Wuling Elementary School--115th year project to improve teacher dormitories for elementary and middle schools in remote areas Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885730 115-116 Indoor classroom renovation project in the Huimin Camp of the Military Police Command of the Ministry of National Defense Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885753 115 annual work clothing procurement case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885754 115-116 Yushan National Park Handmade Trail Base Camp Plan Deadline28 Jul 2026 13885755 Cooling fin procurement Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885756 Professional services commissioned for travel and accommodation consumption promotion measures Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885757 Projectile blank blank item B Deadline28 Jul 2026 13885758 Packaging cartons and other 3 items Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885759 "National Children's Future Museum Permanent Experience Exhibition Planning and Design" Professional Service Case Deadline30 Oct 2026 13885760 Danas-E-05-01-L1-006-Post-disaster reconstruction project case of roof terrace repair of Caoling Ecological Geology National Primary School in Gukeng Township, Yunlin County Deadline24 Jul 2026 13885761 115 Hualien County Xincheng Elementary School’s new barrier-free elevator project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885762 Children's Health Continuous Care-Machay Golden Baby Intelligent Home Interactive Integrated Platform" Construction Plan Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885763 115th Annual Gymnasium Women’s Restroom and Shower Room Renovation Project Deadline24 Jul 2026 13885764 Notebook computer equipment and other batches Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885765 Kaohsiung City Prenatal Care Prenatal Maternal Referral Program Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885766 Server host*1 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13885767 The entrusted procurement case of public and private labor services for school lunches in the 115th school year Deadline29 Jul 2026 13885768 197-inch LED TV wall and other batches Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885769 Administrative business outsourcing labor service procurement case from September 2015 to 2016 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13885770 155 mm upper and lower plywood assembly (excluding logo) item B Deadline22 Jul 2026 13885771 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools in 115 years Deadline23 Jul 2026 13885772 Sewage sewer takeover project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13885773 Campus optical fiber line leasing case from 115 to 118 years Deadline27 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us