Taiwan Tenders - 17 July 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

804 tenders published in Taiwan on 17 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 17 July 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 17 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13886048 Ethylene glycol 9,000 kg Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886049 Pavement improvement project at Lane 653, Zhongshan South Road, Yongkang District Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886050 115 Hengchun station electromechanical maintenance unit price contract (open contract) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13886051 20 open contracts including transmission shaft gear sleeves Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886053 Changhua-Changhua City Pinghe Community and other pipeline replacement projects Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886054 Taoyuan City Government Land Affairs Bureau official vehicle rental and procurement case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886055 Taochang N454 storage tank iron parts inspection and sandblasting, rust removal and paint work Deadline06 Aug 2026 13886056 116-year labor service procurement case for outsourcing the leasing of large-scale logo vehicles with anti-collision facilities Deadline05 Aug 2026 13886057 115 year old reconnaissance equipment general telescope Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886058 Hukou Township Wangyelong Sports Park Electrical Equipment Relocation Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886059 Neipu Tobacco Factory Bone Cutting Machine Electronic Control Module Replacement Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886060 114 Nanzhou Township Public Market Waterproof Improvement Project Deadline05 Aug 2026 13886061 Renovation project of flood detention pond in Cihui Park, Renwu District, Kaohsiung City Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886062 Purchase of personal computers and other equipment Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886063 Sanwan Group dug iron pit to subsidize water source excavation project for Well No. 2 in Liujia, Zhenzhou Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886064 A batch of smart teaching and environmental control system integration equipment for Zhiling Space Classroom Deadline30 Jul 2026 13886065 Pomegranate Junior High School’s 114th Annual Enrichment of Facilities and Equipment-Campus Surrounding Environment Renovation Project Entrusted Technical Service Procurement Cas Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886066 Plant extract for preventing and treating dysentery (II) (for feed) 20,000Kg Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886067 Bidding case for 2 open contract contracts for operating room medical materials from 115 to 117 years Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886068 Electric burner and other 6 items Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886069 Kaohsiung City Public Sewage Treatment Plant Monitoring Equipment Expansion and Cloud Platform Construction Plan (Central District, Dashu and Qimei Plants) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886070 Purchase of in-vehicle wireless transmission modules (397~399 for three vehicle groups) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886071 Update the procurement case for conveyor belt equipment in the market auction area Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886072 Erfengzhen (Gulou Section) Shenzhen Embankment Improvement Project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886073 Professional Group Internship Environment Improvement Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886074 115th Anniversary Assembly Hall Structural Repair and Reinforcement Project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886075 Procurement case of classroom desks and chairs for classroom equipment for the 115th year of Jiafeng Elementary School in Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886076 IQDA technical service work for eddy current testing of the DTMC 2 steam generator of the No. 3 Nuclear Plant No. 1 unit Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886077 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant New Third Light Group Low Temperature and Gasoline Hydrogenation Plant Overhaul Desiccant and Catalyst Unloading Work Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886078 The third general disaster in 2013: 8 slope reconstruction projects including Provincial Highway 69k~77k on Provincial Highway 21 and Provincial Highway 19k on Provincial Highway 1 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886079 The 115th Meinong District Farmers' Association plans to build a demonstration system for cold chain logistics and quality assurance of agricultural products - transporting refrige Deadline30 Jul 2026 13886080 Hualien Municipal Kindergarten entrusts professional services for children’s American English teaching in the 115th school year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886081 2015 Keelung City's 20th Mayoral Election and Keelung City Council's 21st Council Member Election Gazette Compilation and Procurement Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886082 115th Annual Activity Center Roof Leak Repair Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886083 115 years of Keelung Sales Office real-time oil inventory monitoring system maintenance work (two-year contract) Deadline17 Aug 2026 13886084 Detailed maintenance work on the high-voltage panel (manufactured by SIEMENS) in the second substation of Linyuan Petrochemical Plant Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886085 Renovation project of old toilets in Innovation Building Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886086 115th Annual Tainan City Yonghua Administrative District Old Rainwater Tank Culvert Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886087 Computerized tomography scanner and double-barreled syringe maintenance case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886088 Baochangsi Replacement 1-4 Improvement Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886089 Update market cold storage equipment procurement case of 38 square meters Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886090 Peripheral road pavement and drainage ditch renewal works Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886091 Thallium metal raw materials Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886092 Xinfeng Township, Hsinchu County Sanitary Landfill Improvement Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886093 A batch of ink and other consumables for Xiaogang factory’s automatic printer Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886094 Outdoor door renewal (including large and small iron doors) project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886095 Community drainage improvement project at the rear of No. 100 Chenggong 2nd Street, Jiuru Township in 114 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886096 115-year marginal switch replacement purchase case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886097 Fully automatic tablet dispensing machine Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886098 115th Nanhua Junior High School Teachers’ Dormitory Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886099 Hsinchu County Emei Township and Hengshan Township Sanitary Landfill Improvement Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886100 National Highway No. 3 Zhuoshui Creek River Bridge and Qingshui Creek River Bridge Foundation Protection Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13886101 Purchase 2 sets of valve seat repair machines Deadline29 Jul 2026 13886102 Hsinchu ADCC dispatch monitoring and display system procurement and installation Deadline31 Jul 2026 13886104 Changhua-Changhua City Pinghe Community and other pipeline replacement projects Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886105 SAS statistical software license 1 batch Deadline24 Jul 2026 13886106 Wanda Fish Temporary Relay Market Container Replacement Plan Phase 2 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886107 115-year maintenance case of E-based teaching equipment and computers used for government official duties Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886108 Procurement case for replacement of water pump in water machine room Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886109 Textbook procurement for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline30 Jul 2026 13886110 Silicone breathing tube (disposable) medical materials, enter into a contract Deadline03 Aug 2026 13886111 115th Annual National Scenic Area Landscape Facilities Improvement Project-South District Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886112 Zhangxing Elementary School 115 Lunch Kitchen Equipment-Steam Boiler Procurement Case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886113 Planning and design of the pedestrian priority area construction project on Zhengyi 1st Street, Rende District, Tainan City Deadline29 Jul 2026 13886114 High temperature silicone resin batch Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886115 115th Annual Qiaotou District and New Town Road Planting, Pruning, Maintenance and Emergency Repair Projects (Open Contract) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886116 Furosemide inj 20 mg/2 ml unit price opening contract Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886117 Pingtung County's 115-year procurement of facilities and equipment for the kindergarten attached to Coats Elementary School to enrich and improve the teaching environment (kinderga Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886118 Pingtung County's 115-year procurement of facilities and equipment for the kindergarten attached to Gaoshi Elementary School to enrich and improve the teaching environment (Kinderg Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886119 Procurement case for fire concealed pipe replacement and exposed pipe renewal project of Xinlin Elementary School in Linkou District, New Taipei City in 2015 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886120 Renovation project of three buildings including No. 048 Military House in Yuewuying District Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886121 Gantry hanging procurement case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886122 Dextrose inj 5% 250 ml unit price opening contract Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886123 115th Annual National Scenic Area Landscape Facilities Improvement Project-North District Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886124 Landscape improvement project of provincial highways under the jurisdiction of Fenggang Public Works Section in 115th year Deadline29 Jul 2026 13886125 Serum immunoassay reagents Deadline29 Jul 2026 13886126 Sodium chloride inj 0.9% 500 ml unit price open contract Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886127 Waterproof renovation of the toilet and top floor of the administrative building of the Institute of Engineering Materials Technology Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886128 Optimization of rainfall capacity improvement plans for underground storage facilities and flood detention ponds in Shuangyuan and Jianguo catchment areas Deadline30 Jul 2026 13886129 "Miaoli City Houlong Xitouwu Bridge to Guishan Bridge Water Environment Treatment Project" commissioned design and supervision technical service case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886130 Venue layout of reception service office for returned overseas Chinese during the 115th October Celebration Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886131 115th Taipei Taoyuan District Transaction Ultrasonic Flowmeter Dismantling and Delivery to School Labor Service Deadline30 Jul 2026 13886132 Waterproofing works will be carried out on the top floors and outdoor terrace areas of the second male dormitory and the sixth female dormitory. Deadline06 Aug 2026 13886133 18 unit price opening contracts for plastic surgery consumables and other items Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886134 Opening contract for wireless smart control system for hospital air-conditioning blowers Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886135 Purchase of air cooler for Yixing unit Deadline03 Aug 2026 13886136 Human anatomy teaching aid system Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886137 National Army Military Products and Equipment Commission Transportation Insurance Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886138 National Taipei University campus electrical engineering entrusted design and supervision technical service procurement case from 115 to 117 years (open contract) Deadline06 Aug 2026 13886139 Composite exhaust valve─25mm~150mm, etc. 1 batch Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886140 Sodium chloride inj 0.9% 100 ml unit price open contract Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886141 115 Pingtung County Neipu Township Office-Penang, Malaysia Promotion of Hakka Culture and Public Production Inspection and Visit Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13886142 115 Annual Yongjing Township Office Cleaning Team Shovel Machine Purchase Case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886143 11 purchases including variable vacuum scanning electron microscope Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886144 New pedestrian and bicycle lane arch bridge and surrounding environment improvement project in Liyutan Village, Sanyi Township (mechanical and electrical case) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13886145 Update market auction clock software and hardware equipment procurement project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886146 Demolition and new construction of Linyuan Elementary School’s Inspirational Building and Jingye Building Deadline06 Aug 2026 13886147 Small chemical disaster emergency response mobile vehicle Deadline18 Aug 2026 13886148 Eastern District Home for the Elderly Floor and Environment Improvement Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886149 Gas cylinder storage cabinet (including ammonia detector with installation) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886150 Maintenance work of CCTV surveillance equipment such as units 1 to 6 and administrative areas from 115 to 116 years Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886151 Shuanghe-Operating Room: Electric Bone Drill Purchase Case-1 Group Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886152 The second phase renovation project of additional classrooms at Yue Hong Kong Elementary School Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886153 Purchase of equipment and information equipment for the 115th anniversary of Jiafeng Elementary School in Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886154 A desktop multifunctional high-speed refrigerated centrifuge Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886155 New construction project of Xiangong Citizen Activity Center in East District, Hsinchu City Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886157 Uninterruptible power supply system, monitoring and switch batch Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886159 The rezoning project of Yanpu Fishing Port City, Xinyuan Township, Pingtung County and cooperation in the rezoning and pipeline embedding project of Yanpu Fishing Port City, Xinyua Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886161 Nanfu cooperates with the sewage sewer and relocation pipe replacement work (115) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886164 Mock test service for senior high school students in the 115th academic year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886165 Orthopedics and other support physicians Deadline06 Aug 2026 13886167 Guangming Elementary School--115-year purchase case for enriching multifunctional information-based teaching equipment in the library Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886169 2015 Scientific and technological equipment monitoring business labor outsourcing contract (2) procurement case Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886171 Zhuoyi brand cardiac catheterization laboratory medical storage and transmission system (including cardiac ultrasound imaging system) maintenance from 115 to 119 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886172 Auditorium seats and carpet replacement Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886174 Batch of plastic spare parts etc. Deadline04 Aug 2026 13886175 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools in Yixian Elementary School in Yunlin County from 114 to 116 years Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886176 Purchase of electronic water-adding inflators (including installation) in Chiayi in 2015 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886178 Danas-F-02-01-2 Changkuo No. 513 earth bank high trunk #1~Ziqiang high score #31 overhead line underground pipeline pre-embedding project Deadline29 Jul 2026 13886180 Balanced Salt Solution PLUS 500ML, make a contract Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886181 In 2015 and 2016, the outsourced construction, closure and improvement work of Zhubei District Metering Pipeline Network (opening contract) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886182 Optometry grinding machine Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886184 Precise health assessment and personalized testing and analysis services Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886186 Chenggong Elementary School--115th annual teacher dormitory improvement project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886188 115th annual venue paint supplies Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886189 Renovation project of old toilets No. 1-4 in the front building Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886192 Xinshe Village Revitalization Tribe Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886193 2015 Kaohsiung Port Drainage Drainage, RC Structures and Wharf Facilities Maintenance and Repair Project - Second Bid (Open Contract) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886194 Police supervision change plan Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886195 ISO 45001:2018/CNS 45001:2018 system and TOSHMS Taiwan Occupational Safety and Health Management System re-validation Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886196 Batch B of Shengou Plant Water Purification Equipment in 2015 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13886197 Kinmen County’s 115th Annual Double Ninth Festival Elderly Gift Electronic Pot (unit price winning bid) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886198 115 Annual Information (Technology) Classroom Computers, Tablets and Network Information Peripheral Equipment Property Procurement Case Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886199 Beinan Township Binlang Community Environmental Optimization Project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886201 115-116 Nantou Management Office Farmland Water Conservancy Facilities Improvement Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline31 Jul 2026 13886202 Fully automatic dispensing subcontracting machine purchase case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886203 The briefing room also serves as the school history room, performing arts hall, digital lecture desk in the activity center and other audio-visual equipment replacement projects Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886205 115th Tainan Industrial Park Road and Ancillary Facilities Maintenance Project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886206 Renovation project of old toilets in 114~116 public primary and secondary schools-Toilet on the south side of Building A, Lantian Elementary School Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886207 Artificial Intelligence Model Training System Equipment (One Type) Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886208 2015 “AI Computing Server and Container Management Platform Construction Procurement Project” Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886209 Provincial Line 8 76K~87K improvement project overall planning and rerouting feasibility assessment commissioned service work Deadline18 Aug 2026 13886210 Kaohsiung City Government Education Bureau 115th Annual Computer Classroom Digital Hardware Broadcasting System Update Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886211 Renovation project of old toilets in the teaching building of Lieyu National Middle School in Kinmen County Deadline29 Jul 2026 13886212 Library roof waterproofing improvement and school building expansion joint renewal project Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886213 Labor commission for after-school care classes for students with disabilities in the 115th academic year Deadline31 Jul 2026 13886214 "115th Annual Sports Meritorious Personnel and Group Commendation Conference" entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886215 115 years of artificial intelligence knowledge management and enhanced intelligent search generation and implementation (RAG) cases Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886216 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for renovation of toilets on the first floor of Daping Civic Center and addition of kitchen facilities Deadline24 Jul 2026 13886217 2 purchases including new screen glass Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886218 Exterior wall restoration project of Gongjia Building Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886219 115-year swimming and self-rescue course transportation vehicle rental and purchase case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886220 Pingtung County Hengchun Town Office Procurement Case of Farmers’ Historical Property in the 116th Year of the Republic of China Deadline29 Jul 2026 13886221 Zuoying branch warehouse renovation project to meet the subsequent combat readiness needs of new warships Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886222 Renovation project of public toilets on the west side of the 115-year-old complex building Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886223 Renmei Elementary School Trail Improvement Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Services Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886224 Ditch improvement project on Boai Street in Xinying District Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886225 115-117 Yushan National Park Wildlife Rescue Education and Training and Conservation Education Promotion Plan Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886226 115th school lunch box meal property purchase case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886227 A batch of safety protective equipment Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886228 National Natural Park Administrative Center Energy Efficiency Improvement and Net-Zero Demonstration Project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886229 114th Annual Career Exploration and Experience Demonstration Center Renovation Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886230 Procurement case for ceiling replacement of teaching and administrative space of business management group Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886231 Coupling accessories (TB WOOD'S DURA-FLEX &DODGE RAPTOR) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886232 The 115th "Tribal Liaison Road Maintenance Fund Allocation and Implementation Plan in Aboriginal Peoples Areas" Deadline03 Aug 2026 13886233 Professional service case commissioned for research and planning of carbon reduction strategy for CNPC’s public works projects Deadline03 Aug 2026 13886234 Transportation vehicle rental and purchase for students of Qiaotou Elementary School Xucuo Branch in the 115th academic year (estimated) Deadline24 Jul 2026 13886235 Student lunch box purchase case for the 115th academic year Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886236 Taochang Area E oil tank oil and gas recovery device equipment turnkey project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886237 Maintenance and opening contract for Zhen Road and water inlet facilities within the jurisdiction of Qishan Station in 2015 and 2016 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886238 115th annual large language model cloud platform service case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886239 The purchase of heme analysis test strips (open contract) in 2015-116 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13886240 Jianguo Elementary School 115th Kindergarten Playground Improvement Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886241 Parking lot renovation project for buildings surrounding the Dongmen Public Retail Market in Hsinchu City Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886242 Bioscience and art museum steel structure lighting cover and exterior wall repair project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886243 Maintenance project of important sections of rural roads and urban roads numbered in 115th year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886244 Nantou City Lumei Bridge Improvement Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 13886245 115 and 116 Zhongtan Station Facilities Maintenance Opening Contract on Zhen Road (District 1) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886246 115 annual high-end monitoring electric shock device consumables procurement case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886247 Post-disaster reconstruction project for the Upper and Lower Beiba Tribes in Devon Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886248 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant #107 cooling water tower air inlet plastic sheet flushing and disassembly work Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886249 Respirator (mid-level transport type) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886250 115 Kaohsiung City Procurement Opening Contract for Invasive Alien Species Green Iguana Damage Prevention and Control Labor Service Deadline04 Aug 2026 13886251 115th class locker Deadline24 Jul 2026 13886252 Replacement of equipment system in the video conference room on the 5th floor Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886253 115 years of student swimming lessons and experience activities rental vehicles Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886254 Replacement of integrated system equipment for foreign exchange terminals in 115 years Deadline22 Jul 2026 13886255 A batch of microcystin, cylindrosporin and saxitoxin reagents Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886256 Optimization of facilities at Bagua Mountain Skywalk in Changhua County Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886257 116 years of coal ash treatment system equipment maintenance Deadline24 Jul 2026 13886258 5 items including front drainage improvement project at No. 27 Shishan Street Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886259 115 Annual Taipower Promotion Association Fund and Private Power Plant Feedback Business Exchange Review Meeting and Visit Activities Deadline23 Jul 2026 13886260 1 2.5-ton diesel engine forklift Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886261 A batch of 0.7 liter lubricating oil plastic bottles Deadline29 Jul 2026 13886262 Maintenance case of image file management system for foreigners’ applications and relevant people’s applications from 115 to 117 years Deadline27 Jul 2026 13886263 114th year old toilet renovation project in the teaching building of Meiyuan National Primary School, Tai'an Township, Miaoli County Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886264 Improvement of public space in the Sixth Student Dormitory of Bajia Campus-Air Bridge Project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13886265 115-New street light projects in Shangcun and other villages of Wantan Township Deadline21 Jul 2026 13886266 Vibration sensors and modules, etc. 14 items Deadline28 Jul 2026 13886267 Dongju Power Plant #3, #4 auxiliary equipment facilities and workshop maintenance, improvement and update Deadline23 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us