Taiwan Tenders - 23 July 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

840 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 July 2026, across industries like Medical Consumables, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Adhesive & Labels, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Medical Consumables, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Adhesive & Labels, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13970732 Hernia repair mesh tissue adhesive two-year unit price opening contract Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970733 Yangmei north-south water pipe connection project Deadline06 Aug 2026 13970734 115-year purchase of cultivation media, grass-suppressing mats, plastic sheets and a large number of agricultural materials used in large quantities Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970735 115-year high-speed photocopier purchase case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970736 The heightening project of the parapet wall of the whole school building Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970737 Display display purchase case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970738 Beinan Junior High School--The 115-year judo team moved to Vietnam for on-site training and labor procurement Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970739 One batch of electric hydraulic expanding machine Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970740 Xinergang Park Greening Project in Xuejia District Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970741 Art on Campus - Taoyuan City's 114th School Year Children's Theater Tour and Public Art Exhibition Plan" commissioned project management service case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970742 Maolin Lover Valley Recreational Environment Improvement Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970743 Outdoor fatigue recovery massage pool group Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970744 Procurement case for promoting the Convention on the Rights of the Child’s seed teacher training and teaching plan development workshop and children’s rights training camp in 2 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970745 Procurement of facilities, equipment and property for teachers’ dormitory of Dongli Elementary School Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970746 Provincial Line 4k+790~5k+500 drainage improvement project Deadline10 Aug 2026 13970747 Douliu City Multifunctional Social Welfare Building for the Elderly-Public and Private Childcare Center Interior Decoration Project Deadline07 Aug 2026 13970748 Tainan City Quienen Household Registration Office Quien Office Seismic Reinforcement Project Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970749 Yilan Performing Arts Hall Toilet Equipment Replacement Project Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970750 "Computer room renovation project" design supervision and commissioning service Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970751 Maintenance of mains frequency converter in factory 064 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970752 AI computer Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970753 Entrusted manufacturing supervision technical services for turnkey project improvement of air conditioning and electromechanical equipment in the underground space of municipal bui Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970754 Wound adhesive 2-year unit price open contract Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970755 Miaoli County Gongguan Township Villagers Group Accident Insurance in 2015 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970756 Removal of part of the roof tiles falling off at the Kung Ming Activity Center Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970757 West Site Fire Alarm and Emergency Broadcasting System Replacement Project Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970758 North District Compound Disaster Environmental Accident Response and Training Center New Turnkey Project Deadline31 Aug 2026 13970759 115-year purchase case of electric hospital beds and liftable hand-cranked nursing beds Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970760 Taichung City Government Communication Equipment Procurement Case in 2015 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970761 Textbook procurement case for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970762 In 2015, "outsourcing construction mixed waste reuse and treatment" Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970763 Bipolar cautery machine and hysteroscope treatment equipment set Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970764 Kanding River middle reaches improvement project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970765 115th school lunch box meal purchase case Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970766 Danas-E-05-01-02 Yunlin County Lunbei Junior High School Activity Center roof waterproofing and insulation and ceiling repair post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970767 Dongshi-Fengyuan Living Circle Expressway (Second Bid-Shigang Jinxing Jiufang Section Project) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970768 The 115th annual hospital district's "mechanical and electrical system equipment maintenance (repair) operation business" labor procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970770 Student group insurance for the 115th academic year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970771 Procurement of clothing and souvenirs for the personnel and teams of the 116th National Secondary School Games Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970772 Houcuo Lane earthwork treatment project Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970773 115-116 Opening Contract for Water Leakage Improvement Project of Buildings in Parks under the Administration’s Administration Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970774 115 Years of Dementia Center Public Health Program Promotional Materials Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970775 Electric hospital bed maintenance opening contract Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970776 Wenguang Elementary School "Improving the Barrier-free Campus Environment in 115 Years" Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970777 Yilan Post Office "Yilan-Taipei" express mail outsourcing transportation Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970778 Gukeng Township Huanan Elementary School Drainage and Collapse Land Treatment Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970779 Mobile generator purchase case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970780 115th Taipei campus teaching building 721 business management department office decoration project on the 7th floor Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970781 Xiaogang factory edible sunflower oil 200,000kg Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970782 Tainan City Government Education Bureau 115th Annual Office Building Renovation Project Case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970783 Transformer safety monitoring equipment line installation Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970784 Renovation project of the old toilet on the west side of Renai Building in 2014 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970785 Greening and landscaping and retaining drainage improvement project around Shitou Temple in Yongfu Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970786 Drainage improvement project around Xing'an Palace in Tukuli, Rende District Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970787 Pier 121 fence installation project Deadline06 Aug 2026 13970788 Taichung Power Plant CSU-3 carcass update and other work Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970789 115 Tainan City Community College Joint Information System Revision Information Service Labor Procurement Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970790 Taoyuan City Urban Planning Agricultural Zone Spatial Development Strategy Case Deadline06 Aug 2026 13970791 Design supervision of "Landscape Lighting Facilities Improvement Project on Daqiao Road in Xiluo Town (Xixing Road to Jianxing Road) and Yanping Road and Yuandong Street Intersecti Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970792 Yuanlin Branch Building Elevator Replacement Procurement Entrusted Design and Supervision Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970793 Joint assembly and other 21 items Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970794 115th year - a small truck (frame type four-wheel drive 3000CC class) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970795 Xiaogang Factory 115-117 year sugar refining diaphragm pressure sensor and transmitter repair and spare parts purchase (open contract) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970796 115th County Road Improvement Project Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970797 From August to December 2015, Anlego Central China’s referral student transportation shuttle bus procurement case (unit price bid) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970798 115 Annual Opening Contract for Environmental Maintenance and Cleaning of Penghu Third Fishing Port International Plaza, Mazu Park and the jurisdictional areas Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970799 115 years of multi-parameter water quality monitoring and verification in sea areas Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970800 Ecological farm pond beautification project in Bitan Village, Lucao Township Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970801 115th Annual First Conference Room Renovation Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970802 Handheld neutron radiation detector Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970803 Sterile iodine-containing surgical towels and other two items of 3-year unit price open contract Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970804 115th Nantou Junior High School playground and track renovation project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970805 115-year digital collection storage system service platform construction project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970806 "The waterproofing project of doors and windows on the first floor of the Liudui Park Multimedia Hall and the change of usage license and fire protection" commissioned planning, de Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970807 Case study on the treatment of brown root disease on banyan tree heads and roots at the Department of Mechanical Engineering, National Taiwan University Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970808 "The 115th Annual Old House Life Extension Function Renovation Project Promotion Video Production Case" Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970809 Danas-H-06-02-8 (Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of the ravine next to the Shuanglianbori cargo yard in Namasia District and other 2 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970810 Procurement case of school lunch ingredients for the 115th school year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970811 115th Annual Luzhu District Map Root Point Cleaning, Construction and Surveying Operation Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970812 2015~116 Drift debris cleaning work in the dredging area of ​​Wushe Reservoir Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970813 Taoyuan Performance Center 400RT Ice Water Host Replacement Project Case Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970814 2015 and 2016 Terminal Festival Design and Arrangement Procurement Case Deadline21 Aug 2026 13970815 2015 Luzhu Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project (Opening Contract) (2) Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970816 Healthy Taiwan Deepening Plan-Strengthening the Energy Management System to Improve Energy-Saving Efficiency Equipment Batch Construction Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970817 115th annual plan for renovation and construction of new sports venues and enrichment of sports equipment and equipment - Puli High Engineering Construction Semi-outdoor Stadium Pr Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970818 276 sets of work clothes in 2015 (230 sets for men and 46 sets for women) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970819 Procurement case for school lunch ingredients (seafood, meat, vegetables and fruits) for the 115th school year Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970820 Comprehensive project of distribution pipelines and sporadic external lines in Taipei North District Sales Office 115-year-old Industrial Area A Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970821 Pingtung County Daluguan Elementary School Guangfu Campus Classroom Equipment and Property Procurement Case Deadline06 Aug 2026 13970822 Procurement of funds for the subsidy plan for adding unclassified touring tutoring classes for elementary schools in the 115th school year Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970823 Guanyu Elementary School 115th school year outdoor education Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970824 2 batches of equipment Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970825 Procurement case for new classroom teaching equipment and ancillary facilities in 2015 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970826 Multi-rotor drone forensics training case (Eastern region) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970827 Drainage and road surface improvement project around Yunlinli Gongsuo Road Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970828 21 items including socket head screws (divided into four groups) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970829 "Dry Fermentation Tank Group 1" Procurement Case Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970830 Chilled water system pipe fittings and ancillary equipment maintenance work Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970831 115th Wulaluzi Community Activity Center Space Renovation Plan Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970832 115th Annual Cleaning Service Case of Haiziliao Ocean Classroom Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970833 Safety improvement project of retaining structure of Chengxi Ash Landfill Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970834 Hsinchu Water Supply Plant and Hsinchu Service Station (Western District) Pipeline Leak Repair Project in 2015 and 2016 (Opening Contract) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970835 Replacement of damaged fire door of Jinhu Hall due to rust Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970836 School lunches for the 115th school year, public and private Deadline18 Aug 2026 13970837 115th Chinghu Plant Kaohsiung South District Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970838 Commissioned design for the transformation project of the former Yongda Institute of Technology campus Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970839 International rare earth mineral source inventory and scanning Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970840 Hatchet-201 Katana Hatchet Injection 1mCi etc. 4 items Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970841 Professional procurement outsourcing of swimming teaching for fourth grade students in the 115th academic year Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970842 Renwu State-owned Warehouse Building A03 Exterior Wall Repair and Earthquake-Reinforcement Project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970843 Pingtung County Daluguan Elementary School Guangfu Campus Air Conditioner Relocation Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline06 Aug 2026 13970844 Road improvement project by No. 206, Section 4, Zhongshan Road, Nancunli, Puli Town Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970845 Suao Sports Park and Samsung Comprehensive Sports Ground Game Ground Project Supervision Case Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970846 Dental X-ray machine tomography upgrade 1 unit Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970847 1 infrared video thermal analyzer Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970848 A set of classroom chairs including writing pads Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970849 Nanfu Metrology Remote Reading System Host Equipment Replacement (Including Installation Test) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970850 2026 New Taipei City Linkou Children’s Opera Cultural Festival and Lelin Garden Centenary Celebration Deadline07 Aug 2026 13970851 Refining Division and Kaohsiung Refinery Earthmoving, screening and land preparation sporadic work Deadline10 Aug 2026 13970852 4 items including insulating paint (three groups in total) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970853 Impact-resistant rigid polyvinyl chloride plastic pipe spare parts, etc. Batch B Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970854 Contract opening for rheumatoid factor IgM antibody detection reagent. Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970855 116 Year Postal Registered Mail Labels Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970856 Optical cable laying between Zhuming Tower and Miaoli garage Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970857 laser source Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970858 District road renovation and maintenance projects Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970859 Cleaning work case for stations along the Alishan Forestry Railway (Alishan District) from 115 to 116 years Deadline25 Aug 2026 13970860 Drainage ditch improvement project next to No. 87 Dacheng Road, Dacheng Road, Puli Town Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970861 Boiler maintenance Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970862 The 115th year of Lanzhuang rezoning district Lunzhen 8 middle row and other improvement projects Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970863 Improvement project of simple tap water system water intake facilities in the 1st, 2nd and 5th neighborhoods of Chenggongli, Puli Town Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970864 Research case on the application of drones in automatic inspection of our company’s power transmission and distribution lines Deadline07 Aug 2026 13970865 Rotating soft tissue clip for surgical use that can be manipulated repeatedly Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970866 The 2nd purchase of rodenticide bait in 2015 (open contract) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970867 District drainage improvement project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970868 115 years of operation of three-phase separator in Taochang waste treatment plant Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970869 Waterproofing and insulation project of the old elementary school music classroom Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970870 Handheld Gamma Radiation Detector Deadline10 Aug 2026 13970871 Construction project of the auditorium and mourning hall at No. 348, Liyutan, Puli Town Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970872 Purchasing of escalator step chain for Dapinglin No. 1 Ring Line Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970873 "115th Annual Taoyuan City Fuxing District Festival Series Event" Labor Procurement Case Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970874 Renovation project procurement case for 5 new judge offices in Taichung District Court, Taiwan Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970875 Heat exchanger tube nest inspection and replacement committee Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970876 11 round-trip air tickets from Taipei to Hamburg, Germany and 10 days of Schengen insurance Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970877 Petrochemical Division heat exchanger tube bundle replacement work Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970878 Monitoring system equipment maintenance and troubleshooting, equipment replacement (or new addition) in 115-116 years Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970879 Ingredients for independent lunches in the 115th school year (elementary schools and kindergartens) Deadline31 Jul 2026 13970880 In the 115th school year, public and private school lunches are outsourced for labor procurement Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970881 3 items including hands-free ultrasound Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970882 Campus high-voltage power line renovation project Deadline07 Aug 2026 13970883 Ye Kemo and other 3 items Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970884 Maintenance and testing of mercury flue gas emission monitoring instruments at Linkou Power Plant from 2015 to 2016 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13970885 Big bone power tool set Deadline31 Jul 2026 13970886 2015 Yilan County History Museum Core System Backup and Network Storage Server Construction Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970887 Replace the circuit board inside the ultrasound host Deadline31 Jul 2026 13970888 Long-term contract work for peach factory storage tank oil conversion in 2015~116 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970889 115 annual employee uniforms Deadline20 Aug 2026 13970890 The 115-year project to enrich and improve teaching environment facilities and equipment for the kindergarten attached to Yizhu Elementary School in Yizhu Township, Chiayi County Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970891 Ailiao Elementary School 114-116 Public Primary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970892 Three procurement cases for non-jointly approved sanitary materials Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970893 115th Annual Barrier-free Campus Environment Improvement Project Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970894 Procurement case for additional centralized special education teaching aids, books and equipment for elementary school students with disabilities in the 115th school year Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970895 Danas-H-06-02-6-Lijia Village Lijia Elementary School Disaster Reconstruction Project of Yexi Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970896 Taichung City Government Sports Bureau’s Procurement Project for New Installation of Telecommunications Electrical Outlets Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970897 Chikan to Jibei channel dredging project in 2015 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970898 Maintenance unit price of monitoring equipment at Kaotan field station in 2015 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970899 Activated carbon (carbon, formula A) item B Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970900 Nanmei Elementary School and Dakeng Elementary School in Guishan District, Taoyuan City outsource the purchase of school lunches and snacks for the 115th school year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970901 Hsinchu County Xinpu Elementary School 115th Annual Teaching and Administration Building Toilet Renovation and Septic Tank and Surrounding Floor Improvement Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970902 "Changhua County Reserve Brigade Military Vehicle Depot New Project" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970903 Extracorporeal shock wave therapy equipment Deadline31 Jul 2026 13970904 "115 Years Physical Education Class Dormitory Bed Frame and Mattress" Property Purchase Case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970905 Danas-H-06-02-8-Post-disaster reconstruction project of the left bank of Nisaro Creek in Nansarulina Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970906 In 2015, Keelung City’s regional agricultural tourism axis integration promotes highlight marketing plan (competitive type) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970907 Destructive or non-destructive pressure adhesive continuous report paper (9.5"x12") Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970908 Tainan City North District Liren Elementary School New Lunch Kitchen Project Deadline06 Aug 2026 13970909 Printing 2027 Kaohsiung City Calendar Procurement Case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970910 2015 financial procurement case for the establishment of additional heavy training room equipment at Xiaobei A Baseball Stadium Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970911 Purchased 1 reciprocating car washing machine in Tainan (purchase includes installation) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970912 Procurement case of teaching equipment for the English International Village of the primary school on the road Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970913 New Taipei City Pinglin Elementary School Kuose Campus 115th School Year Independent Lunch Ingredients Purchase Case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970914 Bipolar electrocautery endoscopic surgical resection instrument set 1 set Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970915 115th Academic Year Agricultural Skills Competition-Competition Field Repair Phase 2 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970916 Renovation of No. 6 Rapid Rubber Feather Sedimentation Tank in Phase I of Pingding Plant Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970917 Procurement case of fruits, vegetables and processed food ingredients for the independent lunch of Pinglin Elementary School in New Taipei City in the 115th school year Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970918 Suncheon Elementary School 115th school year outdoor education procurement case Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970919 115 years of iPadOS operating system tablet computer asset procurement Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970920 Respirator pressure sensing software and hardware integration procurement case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970921 Phase 2 improvement project of the driveway floor tiles at the main entrance of the Health and Welfare Building Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970922 115-116 Taoyuan City sewage sewer manhole inspection and inspection operations, anti-slip coefficient determination and user takeover inspection operations Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970923 Imaging circuit module assembly Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970924 Spot purchase case of the 5th batch of ultra-high calorific value bituminous coal in 2015 (3 ships) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970925 The 115-year subsidy for grassroots athlete training stations to improve the training environment and equipment procurement plan Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970926 High-voltage generator cooling water pipe renewal and ventilation improvement Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970927 115 annual grassroots athlete training station archery equipment procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970928 "9.5-ton hydraulic boom-type automobile and motorcycle towing crane" purchase case Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970929 5 purchases including workshop channel telescopic device sleeves Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970930 New Fusion Optical Surgical Microscope Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970931 Fuse community, park infrastructure and drainage dredging improvement project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970932 115th Annual Personal Computer and Printer Equipment Maintenance Work Deadline27 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us