Taiwan Tenders - 23 July 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

840 tenders published in Taiwan on 23 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 23 July 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Cyber Security, Telecom, Energy, Education & Training, Park Management, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medical Consumables, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 23 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Cyber Security, Telecom, Energy, Education & Training, Park Management, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medical Consumables, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13962199 API 600 low leakage steel flange gate valves and ball valves, etc. Deadline29 Jul 2026 13964532 "115-Year Money Counter Equipment and 5-Year Warranty" Purchase Case Deadline12 Aug 2026 13964542 Procurement case of medals and souvenirs for Taichung City Dajia District Office’s 115th Golden Wedding, Diamond Wedding and Platinum Wedding Commemoration Commemoration Event Deadline03 Aug 2026 13964546 Magong Fishing Boat Station low-voltage power system replacement work Deadline10 Aug 2026 13964552 Gold Medal ONE Beer ON PACK Packaging Deadline30 Jul 2026 13964560 Yilan County Class II Fishing Port Surveillance Equipment Procurement Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13964642 115 annual fire safety equipment improvement procurement Deadline27 Jul 2026 13964648 Purchase of ID photos and graduation albums for the 21st class of students in the 115th academic year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13964653 A batch of insulin pumps and related consumables Deadline28 Jul 2026 13964710 115-year aboriginal homemade shotgun safe use training ammunition and property procurement case Deadline03 Aug 2026 13964743 Swift Penetration Testing Deadline05 Aug 2026 13964765 Keelung City Government Education Department Network Firewall Update Deadline03 Aug 2026 13964766 Information room external network equipment (firewall) replacement method 2 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13964784 115-year experimental course; Criminal investigation drugs and items (1 batch). Deadline30 Jul 2026 13964795 115 annual smart city strategy promotion entrusted professional service case Deadline06 Aug 2026 13967056 "115-Xinpi Township China Street Lane 17 and other laneway improvement projects" Deadline28 Jul 2026 13967057 Improvement project of farm road No. 30, Masagou Section, Jiangjun District Deadline28 Jul 2026 13967058 Agricultural road improvement project on the southwest side of Jianan Dazhen, Xiuchangli, Xuejia District Deadline29 Jul 2026 13967059 Anbei Road (Anping Road to Tongping Road), Yuping Road (Yonghua Road to Jianjian Road) and Huaping Road (Yonghua Road to Jianjiang Road) road improvement projects Deadline04 Aug 2026 13967060 115 Fenyuan Township Shekou Village Zhongzheng Street Road Improvement Project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13967260 115 4 projects including Jinmialiao and Zhuguangqi Farm Road pavement improvement projects in Pingdingli, Zhushan Town Deadline28 Jul 2026 13967262 Curve improvement project for sections 22K+220 to 22K+610 and 23K+620 to 24K+000 of County Road 126 Deadline05 Aug 2026 13967264 113 558-1 Agricultural Road Improvement Project in Jiulilin Section, Yujing District Deadline04 Aug 2026 13967267 The retaining wall improvement project of land farm road No. 27 in the sand pit section of Zhuweili, Yujing District in 2012 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13967270 115 Road improvement project in Lane 705, Jiabei Street, Qieli Village, Fenyuan Township Deadline03 Aug 2026 13967272 Improvement project of farm roads No. 468, 471-1 and other places in the Sanpu section of Sanpu, Yujing District Deadline04 Aug 2026 13967275 Road improvement projects in Shanhu, Guangxing and other areas of Toufen City in 2015 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13967277 112th Farm Road Improvement Project in Layerlinli, Yujing District (Nine Layer Forest Section 82 and 1123-1, etc.) Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13967281 Road drainage ditch improvement project in front of Zhuyuan Elementary School, Songzhu Village, Lucao Township Deadline29 Jul 2026 13967284 RC paving of industrial road next to land number 521, Gonghe Section, Yuchi Township Deadline29 Jul 2026 13967286 115 Pavement improvement project from Lane 198, Ci'en Street, Loquat Lane, Puli Town to Ci'en No. 2 Bridge Deadline27 Jul 2026 13967289 In 115 years, the layout of roads, trees and roads within the jurisdiction of Fanlu Township (open contract) Deadline27 Jul 2026 13967292 115th CPIC City Road and Ancillary Facilities Improvement Opening Contract Deadline29 Jul 2026 13967295 Phoenix Typhoon Damage Reconstruction Project on the Lower Slope of Zhongzheng Tribe Farm Road, Zhuoxi Village, Zhuoxi Township, Hualien County Deadline28 Jul 2026 13967299 Sidewalk improvement project on Shuiyuan Road, Dajia District, Taichung City Deadline03 Aug 2026 13967302 The left side ditch improvement project of Provincial Line 257K~259K Deadline03 Aug 2026 13967304 Road widening project behind Chonghua Bilingual School in Changzhi Township (Phase 2) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13967306 Zhongpu Township 114th Village Road Paving and Drainage Improvement Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13967307 The second bid for the North District Road Improvement Project in 2015 (opening contract) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13967309 Chiayi City Xinmin Road (Shanghai Road to Chongqing Road) sidewalk improvement project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13967311 Post-disaster reconstruction project of lower slopes of Wuling Industrial Road and Outer Ring Road in Yanping Township after heavy rain in April 2015 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13967313 Danas-H-01-07-11- Yulihala Bay Industrial Road Slope Reconstruction Project and 4 other items Deadline29 Jul 2026 13967315 Buxin Elementary School Tongxue Road Improvement Project, Butai Town, Chiayi County Deadline29 Jul 2026 13967392 Road improvement works at Kongzhai, Zhongcuo and Songshanli Deadline30 Jul 2026 13967393 Longqi District Longchuanli Shuiping Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970069 115 Annual Water Regime System Battery Procurement Case Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970095 Project number: G255S15006 "Dajiaxi Power Plant handles "Vitality, Growth, Happiness Meal-Defulan Elementary School Love Breakfast" Procurement Bidding Procurement Case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970098 Gastric Helicobacter pylori culture and drug susceptibility testing Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970101 115th Annual Children’s Playground Improvement Financial Procurement Case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970103 New Taipei City Tucheng Kindergarten Clearance Class Movable Partition Wall Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970105 mouth opener Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970108 Procurement of TV screens on the 8th floor of the Representative Office in Indonesia Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970111 Wenchang Elementary School 115-year-old student swimming lessons and experience activities labor procurement case Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970115 Six electric motor groups Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970116 "Water Quality and Environmental Improvement of Longhou Pond in Madou Ancient Port Cultural Park" Labor Procurement Case Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970119 New Taipei City "Ding Sicen and other retail households" dependents' house demolition and fencing project Deadline06 Aug 2026 13970122 Car rental for students traveling to and from school in the 115th academic year Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970125 2026 Tainan Livestock Carnival-Domestic Beef and Sheep Products Marketing Event Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970128 Infusion pump 4 sets Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970131 Ji'an Township Beichang and Sheng'an Village branch pipe network and user takeover follow-up engineering design and supervision entrusted technical services Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970135 Haemophilus type b vaccine (Hib) procurement case from 115 to 118 years Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970138 Strengthen the industrial competitiveness of Bamboo City’s local specialty products in 2026 Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970141 Flood control preparation site project in Jingliao embankment section of Bazhang River Deadline25 Aug 2026 13970144 Taoyuan International Airport Branch Terminal 3 business location decoration project entrusted design supervision and technical services Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970148 Keelung City Center Urban Development Vision and Advance Consensus Exchange Plan Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970151 Irrigation and drainage pipeline excavation and road repair project in Pinglin area Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970154 Dapeng Bay Visitor Center displays circulation optimization plan Deadline18 Aug 2026 13970157 2026 Nantou World Tea Expo exhibition venue and green landscaping project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970160 A batch of high-speed handpieces and internal water supply bending machines Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970163 115-116 years of environmental drug resistance and harmful environmental health biological management system research and analysis plan Deadline21 Aug 2026 13970166 Hsinchu County 115th Annual Personal Safety Protection Plan for New Residents Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970169 "115-Drainage improvement project next to Sanshan Wangwang Temple in Xinpi Township" Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970172 Low-dose chest computed tomography scanner and tour vehicle rental case Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970175 Procurement case for improvement of teaching environment, facilities, equipment and property for the 115th year of the kindergarten affiliated to Dabang Elementary School in Chiayi Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970178 Afforestation and tending work of No. 2903 Fishery Security Forest in the southern section of Longmen, Huxi Township, Penghu County, Pingzao No. 2, 115 (formerly Pingzao No. 4, 111 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970181 Procurement of satellite locators for forest land surveying business in 2015 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970184 Douliu Municipal Library Zhongshan Branch Stainless Steel Fence Procurement Case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970187 Breast photography tour vehicle rental case 1-year open contract Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970188 Emergency project for unit equipment improvement at Kunyu Pumping Station in Southern District Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970191 Drainage improvement project on the west side of the Administration Building Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970194 Pain-reducing egg retrieval injection 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970197 Microbial blood culture test reagents Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970200 The 115th academic year Korea Asian Cup dodgeball competition and educational and cultural visit activities Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970203 Soundproof wall, etc. 1 item in total Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970206 Sitting and lying horizontal shift transport trolley Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970210 Road improvement project on Desheng Road in Dazhuang Village, Fangliao Township in 2015 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970213 Taipei City’s 115th school year joint supply contract purchase case of organic edible rice for primary and secondary schools Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970217 iPAS Information Security Engineer Intermediate Certification Course and 7 other courses Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970220 Collagen dressing and other 2 unit price opening contracts Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970295 Miaoli County Shitan Township Xindian Community Dadongshi Fengqing Waterfront Extension Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970296 Fully automatic hot pressing machine Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970297 Flag assembly and other 66 open contracts Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970298 Luqiu camp launch pad combat readiness facility renovation project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970299 Traction creation equipment set Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970300 51 open contracts including coupling covers Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970301 Friction pads and other 31 items Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970302 80 items including ferroelectric welding rods Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970303 Kaohsiung City Datong social housing solar photovoltaic system construction turnkey property procurement case Deadline06 Aug 2026 13970304 Lunch purchase case for school children in the 115th school year Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970305 115th academic year graduating class graduation album printing and procurement case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970306 Taipei City Tianmu Elementary School’s 115th school lunch box meal/box meal purchase case Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970307 Dental medical service case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970308 Overhaul of rotary machine equipment of Linsanji desulfurization system in 2015 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13970309 Investigation on the current condition of the retaining wall around the playground and structural safety appraisal Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970310 Procurement case for replacing generators for the Bureau’s headquarters and Deer Valley detachment Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970311 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Xiaolu Tribe in Manzhou Township, Pingtung County Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970312 Labor procurement for students in the 115th academic year taking special buses (including on-board personnel) Deadline31 Jul 2026 13970313 115th National Keelung Commercial and Industrial Basketball Team and Volleyball Team’s Bidding Case for Sports Exchange Program in Thailand Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970314 Nursing department image management host, etc. Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970315 Camp furniture and air-conditioning equipment for the new construction project of Keelung Island Security Checkpoint Deadline06 Aug 2026 13970316 Songshan P/S reconstruction and 161kV Songhu~Songshan, Zhonglun shield and pipeline turnkey project Deadline06 Aug 2026 13970317 Highly scalable storage array equipment and firewall hardware warranty and automatic database update service Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970318 Maintenance work of column B adsorption dryer in nitrogen plant in 2015-116 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970319 Procurement of art materials and property in the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970320 HOERBIGER compressor valve special accessories Deadline06 Aug 2026 13970321 115th Xinglong Elementary School enriches facilities and equipment-environmental equipment procurement Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970322 115th Annual General Classroom Environment Optimization and Improvement Project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970323 115th Annual Public Policy and Public Opinion Information Service Case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970324 Puzi City Hebaoyu Drainage System Lantian Community Improvement Emergency Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970325 Procurement case for portable methyl bromide detector Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970326 Procurement case of software and hardware equipment for each branch’s expanded service command center backup offices in 2015 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970327 Project to establish new kindergarten special education classes for people with disabilities in the 114th school year Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970328 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 2015 Rope Rescue Equipment Procurement Case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970329 R2 pipe fittings and bolts Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970330 Projection equipment and large interactive touch displays of the Institute of Mathematics and Physics Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970331 Work uniform belt purchasing Deadline31 Jul 2026 13970332 Lunch and snack purchase for the attached kindergarten in the 115th school year Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970333 Taoyuan City Fuxing District Office Official Identification Vests and Service Desk Volunteer Uniforms Procurement Case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970334 Zhongshi LL007 Songmao landslide overall management phase 3 water collection well project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970335 Entrusted technical services for the construction project of adding a coffin room to the Qiaotou Branch of the Second Funeral Home Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970336 Mercury content analyzer in oil Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970337 "115th Miaoli County Government Service Desk Volunteer Observation Activities" Labor Procurement Case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970338 The 115th Mingyi Elementary School attached kindergarten and transformed 2-year-old special class enrichment and improvement of kindergarten teaching environment facilities project Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970339 Purchase of snacks and property for the kindergarten attached to Chongming Elementary School in the 115th school year Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970340 Miaoli County Government Fire Department 115 Multifunctional Logistics Care Vehicle Property Purchase Case Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970341 Waterproof renovation project of gun depot in Danhai Camp Area Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970342 Lubricating oil additive CA613 one batch Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970343 A-179 Cold drawn seamless carbon steel heat exchange tube Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970344 Purchase of textbooks and property for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970345 COMSOL multiphysics simulation software Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970346 IC input and output card 14PC for TEMU1000 type Deadline06 Aug 2026 13970347 Miao County LL001 Daxing Village 4 Neighboring Yexi Renovation Phase II Project Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970348 Sporadic maintenance work of rotating machinery of Refining Division and Daliao Water Source Station Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970349 A mobile filing cabinet is added to the secretarial archives room (including installation) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970350 School building corridor paint improvement project procurement case Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970351 Student activity center PU floor renovation project Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970352 The 115th annual playground renovation project for the kindergarten attached to Gongliao Elementary School Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970353 Entrusted technical services for adding elevators to Lezhi Building I, Heping Campus Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970354 Double air bag automatic inflatable life jacket Deadline18 Aug 2026 13970355 Renovation project of old toilets in the administrative building Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970356 Teacher Professional Development Space 2.0 Renovation Turnkey Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970357 115th annual magazine diversified tourism promotion project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970358 Green belt space construction plan outside the Ecological Education Center of the Southern Science Park Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970359 "BoTai Securities and Bank of Taiwan One-Stop Account Opening System" Procurement Case Deadline31 Jul 2026 13970360 Mechanical internship factory roof leakage repair project Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970361 115-118 Years of tendering for the biliary stent opening contract of the General Hospital Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970362 Renovation project of wild stream, an upper tributary of Shitoukeng River in Tanzi District Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970363 Cylinder head 1 item Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970364 Restoration and reuse planning and design of the former Xinying Sugar Factory Plastic Factory Office and Staff Canteen (including response plan) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970365 Maintenance of air conditioning, smoke exhaust, water supply and drainage, drinking water and fire protection system equipment in the general management office Deadline17 Aug 2026 13970366 2015 Zhushan and Nangan unit graphic disk array update Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970367 Overhaul of EA251/EA252 heat exchanger in Taochang No. 1 Media Group Factory in 2015 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970368 Niche AI ​​platform output demonstration plan Deadline10 Aug 2026 13970369 AI Business Optimization and Practical Innovation Competition Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970370 Yunlin County Important Pig Infectious Disease Case Farm Culling and Carcass Disposal Opening Contract - Temporary Technical Worker) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970371 The 115th Procurement Project of Duda Elementary School "Project to Improve Teachers' Dormitories for National Primary and Secondary Schools in Remote Areas-Purchase Dormitory Equi Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970372 Liangji Cooling Tower Transmission Parts Faulty Old Renewal (Purchased with Installation) One Batch Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970373 Ductile cast iron pipe spare parts 75~1500 mm K type B batch Deadline25 Aug 2026 13970374 "Teaching network and server equipment" property purchase case Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970375 CST electromagnetic simulation software research version Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970376 2015-116 Strengthening exchange service plan for high-level corporate representatives Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970377 Renovation project for combat readiness facilities in Zuoying Zhenhai Camp Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970378 Viking pump special accessories Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970379 3 sets of wheeled folding stretchers Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970380 Pingtung County Kanding Rural Kindergarten’s 115th Annual Lunch Ingredients Purchase Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970381 115 Years of Kaohsiung Industrial Park Sewage Treatment Plant Equipment Procurement Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970382 Taoyuan District Sales Office 115 Years of Procurement of Distribution Feeder Automation Equipment Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970383 Restoration project of the old railway bridge over Xingxi River on the second floor of the municipality's designated historic site Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970384 Opening contract for culling carcasses at Yunlin County's important pig infectious disease case site - excavator (including bucket and pallet truck for transporting excavator) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970385 Xinglong Elementary School--Old toilet improvement project in Building B 2 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970386 Drainage improvement emergency project in the upper reaches of Tanzidigou (Xinyi Road Lane 1), Ziguan District Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970387 Yunlin County handles the entrustment of the planning and implementation of the 100 Highlights of Taiwan Tourism in 2015-2016 Deadline07 Aug 2026 13970388 Renovation project of the ammunition depot affiliated to the Ministry of Education and Standards Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970389 "Kaohsiung City Hakka Association Joint Performance" Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Aug 2026 13970390 Cochlear Core Series 8th Generation Cochlear Implant Sound Processor and Accessories Deadline04 Aug 2026 13970391 115~116 Provincial Highway Pedestrian Lighting Addition and Improvement Project in the Eastern Region Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970392 115 annual testing and inspection equipment Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970393 Neurosurgery Health Materials 2-item Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970395 Muzha Post Office Mail Transportation IV Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970485 Cooling water tower maintenance Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970486 114 Aozi bus shelter project in Toushe Village, Yuchi Township Deadline29 Jul 2026 13970487 115th Annual Public Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment, Facilities and Equipment Plan Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970488 Taichung City Government Education Bureau 115th Annual Curriculum Teaching Resource Network and System Maintenance Case Information Service Procurement Deadline27 Jul 2026 13970489 2027 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Miaoli-Agricultural Lantern District Lantern Design and Production Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970490 Tetralight butadiene C5101-1/2 mechanical shaft seal (EAGLEBURGMANN) batch Deadline05 Aug 2026 13970491 Dr. Frolley’s Donation of Materials and Publishing Project, Art and Literature Service Procurement Case Deadline03 Aug 2026 13970492 Opening contract for carcass disposal at important pig infectious disease case farm in Yunlin County - removal truck Deadline30 Jul 2026 13970493 69kV Yunlin~Zhushan #20, #22 and #27 column foundation projects Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970494 A new loop switch is installed in the emergency evacuation center of the 115th Gymnasium Deadline28 Jul 2026 13970495 Tainan City North District Kaiyuan Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten 115th Annual Improvement of Teaching Environment Equipment Renovation Project Deadline03 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us