Taiwan Tenders - 28 July 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

826 tenders published in Taiwan on 28 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 28 July 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Logistics, Food & Beverages.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 28 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Logistics, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

14021170 purchased 1 unit of mobile hydraulic loading ramp (10-ton heavy-duty type). Deadline04 Aug 2026 14021186 Military wheeled vehicle carrier system refurbishment and repair Deadline10 Aug 2026 14021212 Estimated number of electronic gift certificates (validity period) is 4,700 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14021216 Ticket purchase certificate Deadline03 Aug 2026 14021447 Project connecting the school building to the photovoltaic wind and rain stadium canopy project Deadline05 Aug 2026 14021591 T91 rifle simulator maintenance project in Wanjinying District Deadline03 Aug 2026 14029360 Danas-H-01-07-11-Reconstruction project of farm road behind Zhuoxi Zhongping Tribe Deadline11 Aug 2026 14029361 Three Huagaasha Typhoon Reconstruction Projects: Lishan, Taiping and Zhuoxi Village Rural Roads in Zhuoxi Township, Hualien County Deadline11 Aug 2026 14029362 Zhubei Waterfront Market River Bank 1 new construction project Deadline24 Aug 2026 14029363 Road reconstruction project for section 1K+550 of Miao Line 81 in Xihu Township Deadline11 Aug 2026 14029364 Danas-H-01-07-8-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Wanshan First Water Source and Second Water Source Agricultural Road Deadline10 Aug 2026 14029365 Tai'an Township Miao Line 62 Section 5K+800 Road Reconstruction Project Deadline05 Aug 2026 14029366 MTA-D-08-01-10-Hualien County Guangfu Township Daan Village Road Biangouhuajiasha Wind Damage Reconstruction Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14029367 115 annual preparation room bathroom renovation material procurement case Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031067 Liquid nitrogen batch Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031068 2015 Financial Procurement Case for Drug Preliminary Screening and Testing Reagents Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031072 Maintenance work of sectional switch and ancillary equipment for high-voltage current-limiting reactor bypass 1 type Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031125 Renovation project of old toilets at Yong'an Elementary School, Da'an District, Taichung City Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031126 Xinglong Elementary School, Zhubei City, Hsinchu County, outdoor education sixth grade graduation travel labor procurement for the 115th academic year Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031130 "A set of 50HP oil-free compressed air supply system for pharmaceutical manufacturing for 115 years" Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031132 Taitung County Government Personnel Department Office Decoration and OA Office Furniture and Equipment Replacement Case Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031133 11 open contract bidding cases for medical supplies in the Nursing Department of the General Hospital from 2015 to 117 Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031134 Fuli Township Mladin Assembly Hall Renovation Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031135 1 batch purchase case of scraper Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031136 115 Annual Minzu Road common pipeline equipment repair project planning, design and supervision entrusted technical service case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031137 Semiconductor Bachelor's Degree Program-1 Reactive Ion Etching System Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031138 Guochuan Building 303, 304, 305 and ABSL-3 laboratory testing, filter replacement and instrument maintenance Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031139 Kindergarten improvement project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031140 Taipei City Linyi Street Service Dormitory Renovation Project Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031141 Overhaul of Clyde Bergemann soot blower in Taochang Heavy Oil Conversion Plant in 2015 Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031142 "2026 Nanying Award Album and Invitation Printing" Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031143 Entrusted planning, design and supervision of technical service procurement for the A109-1 warehouse air-conditioning equipment project of the Heritage Building Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031144 Yuanlin Municipal Kindergarten Meal Purchasing for the 1st Semester of the 115th School Year Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031145 Group meals for students in the 115th academic year Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031146 Exploration and Mining Division Occupational Safety and Health Management System Verification Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031147 115.08-116.07 School of Management EMBA South China Special Class Rental Venue Case Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031148 Longjing Pai Pai (Zhuquan Bridge to Longjing No. 1 Bridge) canal bottom improvement project Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031149 Annual maintenance work (open contract) for 18 construction vehicles including vehicle tractors (locomotives) Deadline12 Aug 2026 14031151 115th school lunch box meal purchase case Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031152 Craftsmanship enters the building—A practical plan for Zhang Wendi’s mansion as a center for cultivating and promoting cultural assets Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031155 115th Annual Gongguan Township Sign Line Reflector Maintenance and Management Project (Second Opening Contract) Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031157 Legislative Yuan "115 Photocopier Parts Procurement Case" Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031158 (114) Drainage improvement projects such as Lane 1, Lane 449, Shengli Road, Dongning Village Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031159 Commissioned design (including surveying and geological exploration) services for the 256K+125 Innovation Bridge reconstruction project of Provincial Highway 17 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14031162 Pipeline replacement project in alleys such as Dafu Road and Xingren Road in Luzhu District Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031164 Xinyi Township, Nantou County participated in the 2026 First National Hometown Cup Volleyball Championship transportation, accommodation and labor procurement Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031165 115-116 Taoyuan City Mazu language development entrusted professional service case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031166 Gender-friendly restroom renovation at 115th Annual Activity Center Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031167 The gas station in the East District is equipped with 17 car washing machines and additional coating equipment Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031168 Existing floor retaining protection work at Changbin test site Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031169 2015 Jinning and Jincheng factory lift outsourcing annual regular inspection and maintenance case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031170 "2026SA'SA'Daily Concert" labor procurement case Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031171 New comprehensive stadium turnkey project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031172 Miaoli County Sanwan Township Office Conference Room LED Video Wall Construction Procurement Case Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031173 115 Pavement improvement project in Lanes 400~532 and Lane 500, Section 3, Zhangnan Road, Yongfengli, Nantou City Deadline06 Aug 2026 14031174 Roof waterproofing improvement project of Shipai Building A Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031175 "Toilet paper and toilet paper, etc. 2 items" two-year unit price open contract Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031176 1 batch of surgical room sanitary materials (Item 1: Intramedullary nail system-trochanteric intramedullary nail group 20 groups, Item 2: Advanced retrograde femoral intramedullary Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031177 115th grade outdoor education procurement case for sixth grade Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031178 Provincial Highway 18 Line 34k+000~65k+000 Gutter Improvement Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031179 Ethylene glycol 9,000 kg Deadline31 Jul 2026 14031180 Plan for improving cross-regional dispatching mechanism for agricultural manpower in 2015-116 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14031181 (114) Industrial Road Improvement Project of Jiaping No. 2 Branch, Taiwu Township Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031182 Alunbrig drug 1 item Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031183 Fengyuan District Great Wall Hiking Trail Natural Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031184 Heavy Ion and Radiation Oncology Department Image-Guided Tomography Therapy System (TomoTherapy) Maintenance Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031185 115-116 Tainan City Government Works Bureau National, Annan Asphalt Mixing Plant Mixing Machinery and Machinery Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031186 Yannan Academy and Taiwenyan Temple Gods’ Golden Body Repair and Clothing Improvement Project Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031187 115th Anniversary Assembly Hall Structural Repair and Reinforcement Project Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031188 Shuttle bus service from Tamsui to Shimen Shizhong in the 115th academic year Deadline12 Aug 2026 14031189 115-year Hualien City Neighborhood Group Accident Insurance Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031190 Pathology Department Outpatient Clinic Fully Automatic Blood Collection and Tube Preparation System Maintenance and Opening Contract Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031191 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Xiaolong Football Stadium in Jiali District after Typhoon Danas in July 2014 Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031192 115th Lianjiang County Land Bureau "Office Building Roof Waterproofing Improvement Project" Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031193 The second Sanwan Township (Dingliao, Beipu, Yonghe Village) disaster relief (repair) project in 115 (open contract) Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031194 "2026 New Museum Forum" coordinates and implements the entrusted professional service procurement case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031195 115 annual outsourced manufacturer information security inspection services Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031196 2015 New Taipei City Coastline Driftwood and Garbage Collection, Transportation and Cleanup Work Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031197 New Taipei City Sanxia District Peking University Elementary School 115th school year group lunch outsourcing labor procurement case Deadline20 Aug 2026 14031198 10 purchases including switch gear limit switch set Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031199 Sizhangli Guozhong Sewage Sewer Pipe Renovation Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031200 1227 Earthquake Damage Reconstruction Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031201 2015 New Taipei City United Hospital outpatient building B1F oil-free air compressor purchase case Deadline31 Jul 2026 14031202 Kerry Tribal Hall Stage New Construction Project Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031203 2026 Taiwan Medical Technology Exhibition-Yangming Jiaotong University Theme Pavilion Exhibition Layout Planning and Design Project 1 Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031204 Changhua County Incineration Bottom Residue Sorting Facility Construction and Commissioned Reuse Plan Deadline20 Aug 2026 14031205 Upstream drainage in front of 115th Palace and improvement project of wild stream in Hegang section of Ruisui Township Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031206 Pathological biopsy (including frozen section, cytology and obstetrics and gynecology Pap smear examination) outsourcing service case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031207 Wenchang Road and other road improvement projects in Ershui Township Deadline06 Aug 2026 14031208 Dona High Suspension Bridge Road Improvement Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031209 National middle school provides transportation vehicle rental for technical education courses in the 115th academic year Deadline06 Aug 2026 14031210 Baozhong Township Office’s 115-year labor service entrustment procurement case for senior village chiefs and senior neighbor chiefs’ families and outstanding mediator committee Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031211 ESMOLOL HCL INJ 10MG/ML 10ML and other two one-year unit price opening contracts Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031212 "Construction project of a new bicycle bridge across the Keelung River at the bottom of Xingzhong Road to connect to the Neihu Rehabilitation Park" commissioned supervision technic Deadline19 Aug 2026 14031213 2026 Shilin Official Residence Chrysanthemum Exhibition and other equipment 1 batch Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031214 Procurement of supplies and materials for kindergarten meals in the 115th school year Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031215 115th annual information security incident response drill service Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031216 115th grade ninth grade outdoor education (graduation trip) entrusted professional service labor procurement case Deadline06 Aug 2026 14031217 "Labor Retirement Reserve Fund Statement Outsourced Printing, Packaging and Mailing Service" Procurement Case Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031218 Workboat engine equipment repair long-term contract (115 years) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031219 Kaohsiung meat wholesale market transformation feasibility assessment and overall planning professional services Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031220 Procurement of outdoor education activities for the 115th academic year Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031221 The Anthropology Group’s “Ecological Legacy Specimen Collection Room” Space Decoration and Property Procurement Case Deadline17 Aug 2026 14031222 Pavement Improvement Project of Farm Road No. 871, Pujianglun Section, Magongcuo Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, Baozhong Township Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031223 Daxi Elementary School--115th annual kindergarten enrichment and teaching environment improvement project Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031224 "115 Information Equipment-Computer Room Switch" Property Procurement Case Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031225 Impedance analyzer, DC overlap current source Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031226 "115 Information Equipment-Computer Software" Property Procurement Case Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031251 115 annual rescue training equipment (consumables) procurement case Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031252 Swimming and self-rescue teaching labor procurement case for the 115th academic year Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031253 Drainage improvement project of Nanhai Zizhu Palace and Guangming Road in Kanding Township Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031254 116th Annual Postal Business and Image Promotion Integrated Media Advertising Support (Issue) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14031255 Danas-G-07-02-11-Yangliu typhoon disaster reconstruction project on the lower slope of Hua 82 Line 0K+500, Fengnan Village, Fuli Township, Hualien County Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031256 Student lunch group meal purchase for the 115th academic year Deadline21 Aug 2026 14031257 115-year Jincai Store Management Entrusted Professional Service Case Deadline26 Aug 2026 14031258 115-116 years to promote community adaptive management and conservation symbiosis practice plan Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031259 115th annual large language model cloud platform service case Deadline30 Jul 2026 14031260 Labor commission for children’s after-school care services in the 115th school year Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031261 In the 115th academic year, the three schools jointly outsourced public and private labor procurement for lunch Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031262 Powder-free latex gloves and shoe covers Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031263 Simulated petrochemical storage tank and process model Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031264 Jinping Elementary School--115-year dormitory renovation project Deadline30 Jul 2026 14031265 One-year open contract for "Getinge autoclaves and cleaning machines" in the supply center wing Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031266 115th Annual Feeder Automation Switch Equipment Inspection and Maintenance Work Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031267 Taitung County Daren Township Health Center--115 Huadong Foundation Health Bureau Office Equipment Procurement--Smart Medicine Cabinet Procurement Plan Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031268 Danas-H-01-07-11-Zhuoxi Mountain Tribal Slope Reconstruction Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031269 Danas-H-01-07-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of farm roadside slope collapse in Niuchoukeng, Pingding, Linnei Township Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031270 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant New Sanqing Group Cryogenic Plant Overhaul and Erection Work Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031271 In 2015, the government imported rice procurement and sales simultaneous bidding case for 3,350 metric tons of equivalent brown rice (origin: open areas) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14031272 Chiayi City Government’s official LINE account for 115 years Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031273 Consumable sanitary materials for cardiac catheterization surgery Deadline06 Aug 2026 14031274 Temporary purchase of MMR vaccine purchase case Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031275 Dounan Elementary School Activity Center Stadium Renovation Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031276 Post-disaster reconstruction project of 21 Linnong Road, Nanzhuang Township, Nanfu Village due to heavy rain in April 2015 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031353 2 fish unloading platforms of the Kaohsiung District Fishermen’s Association (including 1 electric rally car) Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031355 Chiayi City Xinmin Road (Shixian Road to Nanjing Road) Road Improvement Project – Intersection Common Pole Installation Project Opening Contract Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031356 Integrated clinic check-in information system 1 batch of purchase cases Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031358 115-year plan to improve the barrier-free campus environment Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031360 24 unit price opening contracts for unipolar electro-fired transmission lines Deadline02 Sep 2026 14031362 Pavement improvement project on selected sections of Route 134 south of Anding and Xincheng District Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031364 Taochang Xisulfur E-6203 outlet piping material Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031366 Procurement bidding case for democratic and legal citizen education and training activities for second grade students in the 115th academic year of our school Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031368 115 Annual Automobile Maintenance Class Equipment Update and Improvement Property Procurement Case Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031370 Procurement case for 3 sets of equipment for cystoscopy group Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031372 Procurement case for drawing instruments for freshmen in the 115th academic year Deadline12 Aug 2026 14031374 Purchase of school supplies for students of Zhendu Elementary School in the 115th academic year Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031376 Total bacterial count rapid test tablets Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031377 115th "Manabe Taitou Solo Exhibition" Projection Equipment Rental and Installation Adjustment Labor Procurement Case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031379 1 high-quality electronic soft nasopharyngeal endoscope Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031381 Fenglin E/S, Taitung P/S genzi cleaning pump procurement Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031383 Special accessories for TRANTOR reducer Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031385 Taichung City Government Education Bureau 115th Annual Incentive Subsidy Fund for Private Senior High Schools - Computers with Screens Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031387 Spinal surgery electric drill set (including 2 subsequent expansion handles) Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031388 2015 Meishan and Tianchi District Government Building Renovation Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031389 Executive Yuan’s “2026 Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation Gender Issues and Related Work Plan” Procurement Case Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031390 115-116 years pump metal spin clamp graphite gasket approx. Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031391 A batch of spare parts for 345kv power cable terminal boxes of Xiehe Power Plant Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031392 115 Keelung District Sales Office Repairs Machinery and Equipment Batch Batch Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031393 Toujinliao Water Treatment Plant Improvement Project (Phase 1) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031394 Xinzhuang Post Office Mail Transportation Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031396 Purchase of electric iron rolling door for the toilet in the teaching building of Liuhe Elementary School Deadline06 Aug 2026 14031397 Jiaoxi Township Erlong River Embankment Boardwalk Maintenance Project Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031398 Design and supervision technical service case commissioned for the construction of Zhongzheng Sports Park in Renai Township, Nantou County Deadline17 Aug 2026 14031399 115 years of operating room surgical instruments Deadline06 Aug 2026 14031400 Drainage system project around the administrative building Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031401 Tainan City Dongshan Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten 115th School Year Dim Sum Property Purchase Case Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031402 Financial purchase of 1 agricultural land handling vehicle in 2015 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14031403 Train communication control unit main board procurement Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031404 2026-2027 Sun Moon Lake Taiwan Haoxing Marketing Promotion and Service Quality Improvement Plan Implementation Case Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031405 Procurement of out-of-school box (bucket) meals for the 115th school year of Longshan Elementary School in Longjing District, Taichung City Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031406 Cut Off Cork (LR) 100PC Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031407 Update of the air circuit breaker of the 480V power center in the seawater electrolysis room of Nansi Machinery Deadline06 Aug 2026 14031408 Xinyi Junior High School 114-year-old toilet renovation project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031409 Electronic imaging thin-diameter flexible intubation endoscope 2 sets Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031410 Purchasing of steam generator manhole cover reaming machine Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031411 115th school lunch box meal purchase case Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031412 (115) Screen 113 line 2K+350-2K+450 guardrail heightening project Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031413 Student lunch purchase case for the 115th academic year Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031414 Mudan Township Middle Road Farm Road Improvement Project (General Budget) Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031415 Repair work of drainage ditch covers and cleaning holes in Meilun, Heping and Guanghua Industrial Parks in 2015 Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031416 Long-term supply of generator maintenance materials Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031417 Jianqing Trail No. 2 Bridge Foundation Reinforcement Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031418 Relocation project of Changkengkou (1) pressurizing station on Municipal Road 105, Bali District Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031470 Tendering case for 12 open contracts for medical supplies in the Nursing Department of the Main Branch from 2015 to 117 Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031471 Domestic procurement case for beam anchor seat bushings Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031472 Transportation platform air conditioner replacement case Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031473 115 years of switchyard SCADA monitoring system server and HMI graphic control upgrade and update Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031474 Road drainage improvement project in section 2K+450-2K+670 of Line 128 in Tongxiao Town Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031475 115th Annual Nanhua District Guanshanli Road Improvement and Maintenance Project Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031476 Residential fire alarm Deadline27 Aug 2026 14031477 Notebook computer 1 batch Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031478 115 Prosthetic limb assembly business (open contract) Deadline12 Aug 2026 14031479 115-year Peach Factory TOP#1/REF1/VGO factory overhaul and insulation maintenance work Deadline26 Aug 2026 14031480 Procurement of audio equipment and property for the 115th Daxi District Renshan Citizen Activity Center Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031481 Two-year and half-responsibility maintenance for TRILOGY 100 and 202 respirators Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031482 345kV Heavenly Wheel ~ Longtan Shanhai Line #119, #120, #123 and #125 Tower Reconstruction Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031483 "115 school year Daya Elementary School and Shang'an Elementary School lunch ingredients" procurement project Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031484 Relocation of hydrogen storage tank instrument pipelines in the first media group factory of Taochang Refinery Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031485 115 years of Microsoft EES campus licensing software case Deadline12 Aug 2026 14031486 Advertising signage project on the top floor of Keelung Post Office Deadline03 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us