Taiwan Tenders - 28 July 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

826 tenders published in Taiwan on 28 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 28 July 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Education & Training, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 28 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Education & Training, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

14031487 Two sets of conveyor system human-machine interfaces Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031488 345kV Road North~Ryuqi Red and White Line STR~#4 Towers and Grounding Wire Demolition Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031489 115 Yuanli Town Road Facilities Emergency Repair, Maintenance and Improvement Project (Open Contract) Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031490 "115th Kaohsiung City Environmental Landscape General Consultant Plan" entrusted technical service project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031491 Opening contract for groceries, fish floss and other food ingredients in 2016 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14031492 Purchase a batch of self-operated chicken materials and products Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031493 115-116 Years of renovation project of urban battle training ground in Tiewei Camp area Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031494 Air conditioning, ceiling renovation and lighting and power improvement project in the auditorium of Shiguang Elementary School, Guanxi Town, Hsinchu County Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031495 Basic facilities improvement project of Hejie Fishing Port Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031496 Waste cutting and transportation work generated by the renovation of No. 27 Warehouse of Nuclear Power Plant Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031497 301/321 type collector shoe block purchase Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031498 The Tainan City Government handles the district office disaster prevention drill planning and evaluation and disaster prevention cooperation center drill plan entrustment service c Deadline20 Aug 2026 14031499 115th Annual Hualien County Cultural Assets Protection Professional Service Center Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031500 Yuanlin City Office 115 Changhua County Grassroots Construction Improvement Village Facilities Implementation Plan-Santiaoli Physical Fitness Facilities Procurement Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031501 Group lunch for the 115th academic year Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031502 Optimization of Yunlin Sealine Food and Agriculture Education Demonstration Site Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031503 Voltage regulator (including filter) AVR purchase Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031504 Rigid cystoscope set (12 degrees and 70 degrees) Deadline13 Aug 2026 14031505 115-116 4-open contract bidding case for medical materials in the Department of Orthopedics of the General Hospital Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031506 Xindian District water source conservation and feedback fee procurement 116-year Huacheng et al. 7-mile calendar case Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031507 Production of special garbage bags in New Taipei City in 2015-116 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14031508 Property purchase case for 1 vehicle-mounted fertilizer spreader Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031509 tissue embedding machine Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031510 One core network switch Deadline06 Aug 2026 14031511 9mmP.P. packing tape for letter binding machine Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031512 Entrusted design and supervision technical services for the capping and surrounding facilities improvement project of the Hautongjiao drainage ditch in Yongfang Park, Changhua City Deadline06 Aug 2026 14031513 Ma Guang Elementary School’s 115-year fire protection improvement project entrusted design and supervision technical service case Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031514 115th Annual Hualien County Regional Agricultural Tourism Axis Integration Promotion Highlight Marketing Professional Service Commission Case Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031515 Pingtung County Yili Elementary School 115th Annual Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031516 Hsinchu County’s 115th school year Xionglin Elementary School and attached kindergarten’s self-organized lunch ingredients procurement Deadline12 Aug 2026 14031517 The dredging work of Dingwan Station Branch Line and Dazhong Pai of Beigang Branch in 2015 Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031518 Ai Village Sendai forest road drainage ditch improvement project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031519 Renovation project behind the command podium Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031520 "Taiwan 100K Extreme Walking" website and digital mileage platform system development committee handles the case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031521 Measurement, construction and supervision of the emergency engineering of the flood-prone river section of the Qingzhaigou drainage branch line in Caotun Town across the pit bridge Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031522 Replacement of E-classroom equipment throughout the school Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031523 Taipei Science and Technology City 6th floor computer room A12 ice water host replacement project Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031524 "Xiju Water Tower Platform Project" commissioned design and manufacturing supervision technical service case Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031525 "Procurement of Ingredients for Group Meals for Three Meals in the 115~117 School Years" Case Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031526 Procurement case of nutritious lunches for students in the 115th academic year Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031527 Danas-E-05-01-005_Post-disaster reconstruction project of Zisong Art High School, Shuilin Township, Yunlin County_Roof waterproofing and heat insulation Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031528 115th Ayutthaya East Side Wall (Front Section) Renovation Project Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031529 White continuous synthetic paper hang tag and other 2 materials Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031530 Hedong Elementary School 115th Anniversary Fengyu Stadium Barrier-free Ramp Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031531 115th annual global information network revision and management platform construction project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031532 Executive Yuan (Office of Economic and Trade Negotiations) Labor Procurement Case of Chinese-English Two-way Translation Service (Open Contract) in 2015 Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031533 115-Roof waterproofing renovation project of Danlin Community Activity Center, Laiyi Township, Pingtung County Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031534 Road improvement project in Lixiping Community, Zhuolan Town, Miaoli County Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031535 Xuejin Elementary School "Kindergarten Toilet Renovation Project" Procurement Case Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031536 Gaolian E/S and Kaohsiung System Integrated Management Center New Civil Engineering Turnkey Project Deadline27 Aug 2026 14031537 Mobile crane hoisting services for drilling projects (Taoyuan, Hsinchu, Miaoli, Taichung, Tainan) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14031538 Air duct insulation replacement work at Zhongshan Station on the Tamsui-Xinyi Line Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031539 115-year Taishan training ground workstation, personal computer and screen procurement case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031540 Purchase of rental transportation vehicles for technical education elective courses in the 115th academic year Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031541 13 non-invasive blood pressure and blood oxygen monitor upload modules (physiological information transmission boxes) Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031542 115th Annual Dagang Project Portal Radiation Detector (RPM) Equipment Maintenance and Procurement Case Deadline14 Aug 2026 14031543 115 years of computer data input and project coordination labor work at the New Taipei City Smart Road Management Center Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031544 signal processing system Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031545 The lunch outsourcing labor procurement case of Zhongxing Elementary School in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County for the 115th school year Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031546 Taitung County Council Office Building Restroom Renovation Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031547 115th Annual Medical Information System Database Maintenance Project Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031548 Hsinchu Section Line 61 and 68 lighting and Fengbiwei Tunnel electromechanical improvement project Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031549 115 Yuxian Building, Huaide Building, Chongshi Building Waterproofing and Insulation Project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031550 2027 Flowers in Changhua Exhibition Hall Decoration Procurement Case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031551 Tunnel renovation project next to land number 959 in the Neishi section of Qili River Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031552 Taichung Municipal Shalu Polytechnic Freshman Health Examination Procurement Case for the 115th Academic Year Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031553 115-Year-Old Banyan tree crowning and root removal maintenance project in front of the Academic Affairs Building of the Bilingual Department Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031554 115th Zhunan Town Dacuo Sand Dune Butterfly Path Park Integration Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031555 BOPP roll transparent paper (115mm × 2600M) 1,400 rolls Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031556 Purchase of classroom desks, chairs and teachers’ chairs in the Information and Electrical Machinery Building Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031557 Registered Mail Bag No. 1 (A410N) Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031558 New construction of rainwater sewer outlet gate on line 154 G trunk line in Xiluo Town, Yunlin County Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031559 Taipei City Multicultural Activities-"2026 Taipei Immigration Festival" Labor Procurement Case Deadline06 Aug 2026 14031560 Plaza development project at Lane 228, Xishi Road, Yongkang District Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031561 2015 Smart School Digital Classroom Project Procurement Case Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031562 Outdoor education labor procurement for grades 1 to 4 in the 115th school year of Dacheng Elementary School, Shanhua District, Tainan City Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031563 Activity center toilet renovation project Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031564 A set of quasi-static piezoelectric sensing system Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031565 Net planting project on the slope of No. 689-3, Section 2, Dakeng Road, Guishan District Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031566 Turnkey project for the reconstruction (renovation) of factory waste storage area Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031567 Paperless Smart Drug Checking System Outsourcing Service Procurement Case Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031568 Internship of Fashion Fashion Department in the 115th academic year: purchasing of fabrics and accessories Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031569 Renovation projects for the Academic Affairs Office and Kindergarten Department Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031570 Professional services commissioned for cleaning and maintenance of the New Taipei City Library main library, branches and reading rooms Deadline27 Aug 2026 14031571 Apple workstation computing resources Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031572 115-year Sanduo Elementary School project to improve barrier-free campus environment Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031573 National Yilan University large classroom teaching space improvement project Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031574 AI-assisted generation of safeguard event decision-making manuscript system construction project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031575 Taroko National Park Terrace and Buloh Bay Recreation Area Sewage Treatment Plant Equipment Function Upgrading and Facility Improvement Project Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031576 New Taipei City 115th School Year Art Full City Art Viewing Event Car Rental Service Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031577 Neihu Elementary School improves teachers’ dormitory renovation project in remote areas Deadline06 Aug 2026 14031578 Environmental improvement project around Zhubei Railway Station in Hsinchu County Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031579 Contract for adding water, electricity, fire protection and improving openings in the hospital Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031580 Drainage improvement work on expansion joints of all bridges (opening contract) (Area-B-C) Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031581 Antaixin Injection 1 mg (or equivalent) Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031582 The entrusted management and maintenance case of Daliao social housing in Kaohsiung City in 2015 Deadline24 Aug 2026 14031583 Environmental Improvement Procurement Case for Adding a Centralized Special Education Class for Physically and Disabled Elementary School Students in the 115th School Year Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031584 A batch of high-performance servers Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031585 Laparoscopic camera head set Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031586 Procurement case for renting transportation services for students with disabilities in the 115th academic year Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031587 Bidding for Microsoft technical support consulting services in 2015 Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031588 digital fusion device Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031589 Track automation lubrication control module (oil drum type) procurement Deadline30 Jul 2026 14031590 Purchase of lunch ingredients for the 115th school year of Pinghe National Primary School in Huwei Town, Yunlin County Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031591 digital desk Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031592 New Taipei City Yonghe District Yonghe Elementary School 115th school year cooperative sales business labor outsourcing operation and procurement Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031593 Xinfeng Township Office Cleaning Team’s 115 Annual Cleaning Staff Health Inspection Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline06 Aug 2026 14031594 115th Annual Dongfengli Activity Center Electric Rolling Door Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031595 A joint outsourced lunch procurement case for four schools in Yilan City (Fuxing Elementary School, Guangfu Elementary School, Xinsheng Elementary School, and Lixing Elementary Sch Deadline21 Aug 2026 14031596 115 year old Dacun Township Office toilet renovation project on the first floor Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031597 Homogenized information and teaching equipment in the library Deadline06 Aug 2026 14031598 Environmental improvement project of the 114th "Wu Zhuoliu Art Museum Improvement Plan" Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031599 Airline No. 5 P.P. Quality Mail Bag (A350CN) Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031600 Liangtan bicycle lane slope emergency repair project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031601 Dry ice cleaning of air-conditioning ducts in the Temporary Library of the Cultural Affairs Bureau (Performance Hall B1) Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031602 From 115 to 117, the Miaoli Management Office entrusted the design and manufacturing of Mingde Reservoir and agricultural hydraulic facilities and other technical services (open co Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031603 Pingtung County's 2015-116 Subsidy Application Plan for the Construction of Aboriginal Characteristic Residential Building Standards Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031604 Children’s after-school care service class for the 115th school year Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031605 Zhongliao Puli Shallow Mountain Conservation Axis Grass Owl Habitat Construction and Ecological Monitoring Project Deadline12 Aug 2026 14031606 2026 Guishan Mountain Maple Wave Concert Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031607 Kaohsiung City Water Conservancy Construction Ecological Inspection Work on the Overall Improvement Plan for County and City River Management and Drainage in Response to Climate Ch Deadline27 Aug 2026 14031608 Taichung City Government Education Bureau 115th Annual Incentive Subsidy for Private Senior Secondary School Funds - Campus Digital Broadcasting Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031609 Paint panels are installed on the roofs of archives and office buildings Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031610 Procurement of outdoor education activities for the 115th academic year Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031611 "School lunch box (bucket) meal ordering for the 115th school year" procurement project Deadline12 Aug 2026 14031612 Xinzhuang 1st Class Improvement Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031613 Puli Polytechnic Campus Pavement Improvement Project Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031614 115-New street light projects in Shangcun and other villages of Wantan Township Deadline30 Jul 2026 14031615 115th annual plantation arrangement work in the aboriginal areas of Nanzhuang Township (open contract) Deadline06 Aug 2026 14031616 Westbound road improvement project on South 1st Road, Xialun Breeding Zone, Kouhu Township Deadline12 Aug 2026 14031617 Changhua County Police Forest Branch Administration Building and Security Building Renovation Project Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031618 "115th Annual Yangmei Walking Series" Procurement Case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031619 West Ngau Tiewan Middle Row 1 Improvement Project Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031620 Three elementary schools--115th annual kindergarten renovation project Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031621 115 Guoxing Township Daqi Village Fuqi Lane to Shilili Industrial Road Improvement Project Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031622 New construction project of the office building of Changhua County Forestry, Land and Household Affairs Office Deadline13 Aug 2026 14031623 115-116 Yunlin County Registered Folklore Survey, Research and Preservation and Maintenance Plan (Eight Generals of Bengang Ruxing Zhenxuan Hall, Lunbei Zhao Ankezhuang Yingying Da Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031624 Pingtung County Neipu Township Toyota Elementary School 115-year-old classroom curtain renewal procurement case Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031625 Water pump barrier net project in Wannai Village, Wandan Township Deadline30 Jul 2026 14031626 Wan'an Elementary School--Renovation project of Buildings A, B, and C of teachers' dormitories of Wan'an Elementary School Zhenxing Branch Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031627 Simple water pipe line reconstruction project for Qingshui tribe in Zhuoxi Township, Hualien County due to Typhoon Danas and heavy rain disasters Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031628 115th Annual Guoxingxiang Reflector Procurement Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031629 115-Wandan Township Zhulin Branch Water Conservancy Ditch Improvement Project Deadline30 Jul 2026 14031630 Procurement case of "Various books and forms for business tax collection operations in 2015" Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031631 Property procurement case for the third substation of Gukeng Test Site of Huachuang Center Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031632 Lunbei Elementary School’s 115-year plan to improve the barrier-free campus environment Deadline06 Aug 2026 14031633 Procurement case of bakery and snack ingredients for the 115th school year of the kindergarten attached to Yonghe National Elementary School in Yonghe District, New Taipei City Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031634 115 annual foreigner review process optimization consulting service case Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031635 Optimization project of public toilets and shower space facilities in Isozaki Beach Recreation Area Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031636 New lighting cover and interior renovation project at Fulin Civic Center in Guanyin District Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031637 2027 Central Taiwan Lantern Festival media publicity entrusted professional service case Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031638 Purchasing of various parts for cleaning vehicle hydraulics in 2015 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031639 "Manabe Taito Solo Exhibition" exhibition venue planning and production labor procurement case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031640 In 2015, we handled optometry and glasses purchase for inmates. Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031641 Water supply improvement project at Land No. 1813, Maming Section, Mamingshan Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, East Mamingshan, Baozhong Township Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031642 8 purchases including wear-resistant and slip-resistant patches Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031643 County and City River Management and Drainage Overall Improvement Plan in Response to Climate Change - Nantou City Office 12-inch (0.3CMS) Mobile Water Pump Procurement Case in 201 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14031644 (114) Four Huzhen No. 1 branch line and other reconstruction projects Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031645 Construction and repair of other drainage revetments within the jurisdiction of Yangmei District in 2015 and improvement projects of prone flooding points within the jurisdiction ( Deadline11 Aug 2026 14031646 NAKAKITA pump special accessories Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031647 115 emergency shower equipment procurement case Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031648 Disaster reconstruction project of 1K+500 village roads (C2) in 16th neighborhood of Qixing Village, Emei Township Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031649 Data terminal equipment maintenance case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031650 115 Years Babbitt Bearing Maintenance Opening Contract Deadline06 Aug 2026 14031651 "2026 Kaohsiung Love Moon Hot Air Balloon" event entrusted professional service case Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031652 Pavement improvement project of Jialijialao Road in Caotun Town Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031653 115 Taitung Urban Roads and County Roads Tree Clearance and Emergency Repair Opening Contract Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031654 115 annual sports equipment and property purchase case Deadline17 Aug 2026 14031655 Heavy oil cracking plant_E-3155 accessories injector (Artisan Industries & Unique Systems) batch Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031656 Purchase of lunch and snack boxes for Xinwu Elementary School and Dongming Elementary School in the 115th school year Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031657 Purchase of self-prepared tools for freshmen’s internship in the 115th academic year Deadline07 Aug 2026 14031658 Taitung County Daren Township Health Center - 115 Huadong Fund - Taitung County Medical and Emergency Medical Quality Improvement Plan - Medical Equipment Procurement Plan Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031659 Pingtung County 3092 Taiwu Township Trail Recreation System Optimization Project Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031660 Langdao Elementary School--Taitung County "115 Years of Natural Disasters (National Primary and Secondary Schools) Campus Disaster Emergency Repair and Restoration Planning, Design Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031661 Kwun Tong Industrial Port Area CCTV surveillance system construction (including installation and testing) batch Deadline10 Aug 2026 14031662 Private labor procurement case for lunch at Zhengyi Elementary School in the 115th school year Deadline06 Aug 2026 14031663 Xinsheng Junior High School--114 Annual Activity Center Echo Reverberation Improvement and Air-conditioning Renewal Procurement Case--Air Conditioning and Electric Power Improvemen Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031664 Qingquan Culture and Health Station Friendly Space Renovation Project Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031665 Chiayi County Health Bureau Vaccine Refrigerator Equipment Installation and Decoration Project Procurement Case Deadline05 Aug 2026 14031666 115th annual waterwheel solid-liquid separator Deadline04 Aug 2026 14031667 115th Annual “Inquiry Station” Innovative Tourism Service Promotion Plan Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline31 Jul 2026 14031668 Maintenance and on-site service procurement case for machine, water and electricity equipment entrusted by the Central Bank Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031669 In 2015, grassroots athlete training stations were subsidized to improve their training environment and equipment. Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031672 Marine environmental protection, local cultural inheritance and artistic and creative regeneration commissioned professional service cases Deadline03 Aug 2026 14031673 Kaohsiung Municipal Yucheng Kindergarten School Lunch Ingredients Procurement (Production and Sales Resume Cutting Vegetables) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031674 Procurement of school lunch ingredients for the kindergarten attached to Wenshan Elementary School (production and sales resume cutting vegetables) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031675 Procurement of school lunch ingredients for the kindergarten attached to Somyung Elementary School (production and sales resume, cut vegetables) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031676 Procurement of school lunch ingredients for the kindergarten attached to Kaixuan Elementary School (production and sales resume cutting vegetables) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031677 National Sports Training Center School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Production and Sales Resume Cutting Vegetables) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031678 Linyuan High School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Production and Sales Resume Cutting Vegetables) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031679 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Qishan Elementary School (production and sales resume cutting vegetables) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031680 Purchasing ingredients for lunch at Qishan Junior High School (production and sales resume cutting vegetables) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031681 Neimen Junior High School Lunch Ingredients Purchase (Production and Sales Resume Cutting Vegetables) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031682 Purchasing ingredients for Shanlin Junior High School lunch (production and sales resume cutting vegetables) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031683 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Qie Yue Elementary School (production and sales resume cutting vegetables) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031684 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Zhuhu Elementary School (production and sales resume cutting vegetables) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031685 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Daehu Elementary School (production and sales resume cutting vegetables) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031686 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Inmu Elementary School (production and sales resume cutting vegetables) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031687 Chaoliao Junior High School Lunch Ingredients Purchasing (Production and Sales Resume Cutting Vegetables) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14031688 Purchasing lunch ingredients for Dashu Elementary School (production and sales resume cutting vegetables) Deadline18 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us