ELECTRIC TREADMILL, MAXIMUM CAPACITY 150 KG, MAXIMUM SPEED 18 KM/H, MOTOR POWER 3/5 HP, SUPPLY VOLTAGE 110/220 V,[Note : The deadline mentioned in the tender is an estimated submission date)

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The GOVERNMENT OF THE STATE OF SAO PAULO ESP-SECRETARIAT OF HEALTH ESP-CTO. WHITE HOUSE REHABILITATION in Brazil from Americas region had released this tender for ELECTRIC TREADMILL, MAXIMUM CAPACITY 150 KG, MAXIMUM SPEED 18 KM/H, MOTOR POWER 3/5 HP, SUPPLY VOLTAGE 110/220 V, [Note : The deadline mentioned in the tender is an estimated submission date) with tender notice no. 90057/2024 - (Law No. 14,133/2021) published on 09 Sep 2024. The tender expired on 16 Sep 2024. This tender is sourced from Official Website and is eligible for suppliers interested in Treadmills. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 5826010.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 5826010
Tender Notice No
90057/2024 - (Law No. 14,133/2021)
Tender Organisation
GOVERNMENT OF THE STATE OF SAO PAULO ESP-SECRETARIAT OF HEALTH ESP-CTO. WHITE HOUSE REHABILITATION
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
37441100 : Treadmills
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
16 Sep 2024 Deadline passed
Tender Description
ELECTRIC TREADMILL, MAXIMUM CAPACITY 150 KG, MAXIMUM SPEED 18 KM/H, MOTOR POWER 3/5 HP, SUPPLY VOLTAGE 110/220 V, [Note : The deadline mentioned in the tender is an estimated submission date)
Tender Bidding Type