Electronic Auction - Price Record intended for the future and eventual acquisition of solid Medicines I, as requested in Memorandum nº 11/SESAU-NP (0045105637) attached, with the aim of meeting the needs and demands of Hospital and Outpatient Health Units, managed by the State Department of Health SESAU/RO for a period of 1 (one) year.

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The RONDONIA STATE GOVERNMENT in Brazil from Americas region had released this tender for Electronic Auction - Price Record intended for the future and eventual acquisition of solid Medicines I, as requested in Memorandum nº 11/SESAU-NP (0045105637) attached, with the aim of meeting the needs and demands of Hospital and Outpatient Health Units, managed by the State Department of Health SESAU/RO for a period of 1 (one) year. with tender notice no. Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90472/2024-Comrasnet_br published on 12 Dec 2024. The tender expired on 27 Dec 2024. This tender is sourced from Comprasnet and is eligible for suppliers interested in Health major. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 6654176.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 6654176
Tender Notice No
Pregão Eletrônico Nº 90472/2024-Comrasnet_br
Tender Organisation
RONDONIA STATE GOVERNMENT
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
12345681 : Health major
Tender Source
Comprasnet
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
27 Dec 2024 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Electronic Auction - Price Record intended for the future and eventual acquisition of solid Medicines I, as requested in Memorandum nº 11/SESAU-NP (0045105637) attached, with the aim of meeting the needs and demands of Hospital and Outpatient Health Units, managed by the State Department of Health SESAU/RO for a period of 1 (one) year.
Tender Bidding Type