Tender Summary
The KHELVACHAURI MUNICIPAL INSPECTION, INFRASTRUCTURE AND IMPROVEMENT DIVIZION NNLE in Georgia from Europe region had released this tender for Tenders are invited for Construction of a Slope Wall on the Inner Agricultural Road in the Direction of Zaza Beridze's Residential House
In the Village of Lower Trinity Ali Katamadze's House on the Internal Rural Road, The Arrangement of a Sloping Wall, In the Village of Nugzar Sharashidze in the Village of Nugzar Sharashidze, In the Village of Avanidze-Beridzes, Near the Village of Davit Sharashidze, Near the Village of Chelta (Chelta), ) Nazim Jijavadze's House Arrangement of a Sloping Wall in the Village of Irakli Siradze, A Sloping Wall Arrangement in the Village of Akhalsheni on the Field of Soso Davitadze's Residential House on the Inner Agricultural Wall and in the Village of Zaza Beridze in the Village of Zaza Beridze.>
In the village of Kveda Sameba, near Ali Katamadze's residential house on the inner agricultural road, a slope wall was erected near the house of Nugzar Sharashidze in the village of Kveda Sameba, in the village of Advancement (Chelta) near the residential house of David Sharashidze in the Asanidze-Beridze settlement of the slope wall on the inner agricultural road, in the village of Advance (Chelta) Nazim Jijavadze's residential house, a slope wall near the house of Irakli Siradze in the village of Mnangoba. Procurement of a slope wall on the inner agricultural road in the direction of Soso Davitadze's house in the direction of Soso Davitadze's house in the direction of the village of Akhalsheni and the construction of a slope wall on the inner agricultural road in the direction of Zaza Beridze's residential house.
Bids accepted from: 08.04.2023 00:00
Procurement type: Electronic Tender Without Reverse Auction(NAT)
Deadline for bid submission: 13.04.2023 14:00
Bid reduction step: 9`200.00 GEL
Guarantee amount: 4`609 GEL
Guarantee validity period: 160 Day
[Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] with tender notice no. NAT230006554 published on 24 Mar 2023. The tender expired on 13 Apr 2023. This tender is sourced from Official Website and is eligible for suppliers interested in Construction work. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 2940628.
Tender Details
Tender NoticeTI Ref: 2940628
Tender Notice No
NAT230006554
Tender Organisation
KHELVACHAURI MUNICIPAL INSPECTION, INFRASTRUCTURE AND IMPROVEMENT DIVIZION NNLE
Tender CPV
45000000 : Construction work
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
13 Apr 2023 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Tenders are invited for Construction of a Slope Wall on the Inner Agricultural Road in the Direction of Zaza Beridze's Residential House
In the Village of Lower Trinity Ali Katamadze's House on the Internal Rural Road, The Arrangement of a Sloping Wall, In the Village of Nugzar Sharashidze in the Village of Nugzar Sharashidze, In the Village of Avanidze-Beridzes, Near the Village of Davit Sharashidze, Near the Village of Chelta (Chelta), ) Nazim Jijavadze's House Arrangement of a Sloping Wall in the Village of Irakli Siradze, A Sloping Wall Arrangement in the Village of Akhalsheni on the Field of Soso Davitadze's Residential House on the Inner Agricultural Wall and in the Village of Zaza Beridze in the Village of Zaza Beridze.>
In the village of Kveda Sameba, near Ali Katamadze's residential house on the inner agricultural road, a slope wall was erected near the house of Nugzar Sharashidze in the village of Kveda Sameba, in the village of Advancement (Chelta) near the residential house of David Sharashidze in the Asanidze-Beridze settlement of the slope wall on the inner agricultural road, in the village of Advance (Chelta) Nazim Jijavadze's residential house, a slope wall near the house of Irakli Siradze in the village of Mnangoba. Procurement of a slope wall on the inner agricultural road in the direction of Soso Davitadze's house in the direction of Soso Davitadze's house in the direction of the village of Akhalsheni and the construction of a slope wall on the inner agricultural road in the direction of Zaza Beridze's residential house.
Bids accepted from: 08.04.2023 00:00
Procurement type: Electronic Tender Without Reverse Auction(NAT)
Deadline for bid submission: 13.04.2023 14:00
Bid reduction step: 9`200.00 GEL
Guarantee amount: 4`609 GEL
Guarantee validity period: 160 Day
[Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.]