EPROM U20 U4 AND U17 IC 24C 16B MAX 4626 IC 80C32 LM 2941S CODEC IC HEF 4030 VT U10 MAX 233A 74HC 9

Tender Summary

The Ministry of Defence in India from Asian region has released this tender for EPROM U20 U4 AND U17 IC 24C 16B MAX 4626 IC 80C32 LM 2941S CODEC IC HEF 4030 VT U10 MAX 233A 74HC 9 with tender notice no. GEM/2026/B/7984195 published on 02 Sep 2026. The tender is due to expire on 11 Sep 2026. This tender is sourced from GEM India and is eligible for suppliers interested in Flash memory, Erasable programmable read only memory (EPROM), Electronic components, Integrated electronic circuits, Unijunction transistors. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 14647038.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 14647038
Tender Notice No
GEM/2026/B/7984195
Tender Organisation
Ministry of Defence
Tender Sector
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
30234600 : Flash memory30236122 : Erasable programmable read only memory (EPROM)31711100 : Electronic components31712114 : Integrated electronic circuits31712356 : Unijunction transistors
Tender Source
GEM India
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
11 Sep 2026 9 days left
Tender Description
EPROM U20 U4 AND U17 IC 24C 16B MAX 4626 IC 80C32 LM 2941S CODEC IC HEF 4030 VT U10 MAX 233A 74HC 9
Tender Bidding Type