India Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 21 of 28)

5,516 tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 2 September 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Park Management, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Meters.

This is page 21 of 28 for tenders published in India on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation-Railways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Park Management, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14646935 Pineapple Orange Fruit Drink Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646936 Running Nipples Close Taper Nipples and Barrel Nipples confirming to IS 1239 Part 2 Running Nipp Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646937 Cotton Stockinette V2 Conforming to IS 3326 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646938 Warehousing Service - Per MT - Annual Basis - PRICE TO BE QUOTED FOR SEWREE C And F OPERATING CHARG Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646939 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - DISTRICT JAIL SHAHJAHANPUR EPROCUREMENT OF TEMPARAT Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646940 Fibre Reinforced Plastic Grating FRP Grating Fibre Reinforced Plastic Grating FRP Grating Deadline23 Sep 2026 14646941 Custom Bid for Services - PROVISION OF 16 NOS COPPER PLATE EARTHING FOR VITAL CNC MACHINES OF CNC-I Deadline15 Sep 2026 14646942 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646943 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646944 Cyber Insurance Services - As per ATC Optional Single Premium Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646945 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646946 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646947 Deep Vein thrombosis DVT Pumps with sleeves eight number Disposable thigh Length sleeves 70 cm thig Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646948 Anti Stab Gloves Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646949 Interactive Panels with CPU Revolving Chair V5 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646950 GRAPHITE FELT SIZE 12 7mm THICKNESS X 1200mm W GRAPHITE THREAD -1 9mm 01 ROLL of 150 Mtrs Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646951 Renewal of Radware Virtual Load Balancer Licenses Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646952 Architecture Services Structure Services Detailed Estimate MEP Services CONSULTANCY FEES PROFESSION Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646953 USB token for authentication Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646954 X ray baggage inspection system as per MHA QR V3 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646955 Water Purification System with UV Ultra-Violet Process or UV Ultra-Violet Process UF Ultra-Fil Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646956 Custom Bid for Services - 9070C25C80 Lining up an agency for carrying out Tank M I jobs of 02 nos i Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646957 Custom Bid for Services - RPNC261106 ARC for Providing Support Services Like Photography Videograp Deadline15 Sep 2026 14646958 Sofa Set or Couch Handicraft V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14646959 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - Land Valuer Schedule or Zone -1 As specified Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646960 1RU Router L3Access Switches POE 1000 Base LX transceivers LC connector sm Tri-band access point WL Deadline01 Oct 2026 14646961 Tube Beveling Machine Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646962 Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products Material - Consultancy Services for Structural st Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646963 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646964 Vernier Callipers 6 Parco Micrometer Screw Gauge 25x1 mm P Sphreometer Parco Co Analytical Weight B Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646965 Camera for CCTV System V3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646966 Product 1 Product 2 Product 3 Product 4 Product 5 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646967 Fogging Machine V2 as per IS 14855 Part 1 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646968 High End Desktop Computer Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646969 Spare Grid Spring for GBM Hi-Torque Resilient Coupling Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646970 Texture Analyzer Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646971 Liquid Nitrogen In Kg Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646972 5 Shelves Work Plastic Cold Storage Milking Collecting Milk Storage Vessels Aprons Hand Gloves Gas Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646973 Biosafety Cabinet Class Three Biosafety Cabinet Type Two A Two Biosafety Cabinet Type Two B Two Lam Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646974 X3 NK 10KVA 04 AIR FILTER X3 NK 10KVA 01 FUEL FILTER X3 NK 10KVA 38 ALTERNATOR ASSY X3 NK 10KVA 39 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646975 Calibration Services - Electrical Density and Viscosity Particle Counts PAMAS Gmbh Lab Deadline08 Sep 2026 14646976 Reciprocal Shakers - Mechanical Shaker Machine with Timer Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646977 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC for Inductively Coupled Plasma Optical Emission Sp Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646978 Nanotrace E Sensor Cell Model- DF550E Namotrace E Sensor Cell Model- DF650E Electrolyte Gold Pot Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646979 DC TO AC INVERTER MODULE MAT CODE 277770500 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646980 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - DISTRICT JAIL SHAHJAHANPUR Supply Installation and Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646981 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646982 DOG MUZZLE MASK FANCING COLLAR NECK DOG WITH METAL STAND Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646983 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Transport Service Handling and Transport on L Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646984 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2000 km x 320 hours Local Deadline12 Sep 2026 14646985 Laptop with Mac OS Tablet with ipad OS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14646986 Pneumatic Tyres For Passenger Car Vehicles - Diagonal And Radial Ply Marked to IS 15633 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646987 Digital Communication Training System with accessories Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646988 FABRICATION OF OVERALL GROUND CREW Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646989 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646990 Incubator of Bacteriology Deadline25 Sep 2026 14646991 Portable Toilet Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646992 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - HIRING OF CONSERVANCY SERVICES CLEANING SWEEPING Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646993 Double Wall Thickness Image Detection Processing System Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646994 Calcium Hypochlorite Granules 65 - 70 V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14646995 Custom Bid for Services - Riveted Conveyor Chain Custom Bid for Services - Conveyor Chain Pin Rive Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646996 Custom Bid for Services - ---- Deadline16 Sep 2026 14646997 High back chair for Court Room Members Table for Court Room Table for court staff for Court Room Ta Deadline22 Sep 2026 14646998 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline14 Sep 2026 14646999 Benchtop Next Generation Sequencer Sytem with Bio-fragment Analyzer Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647000 Oxygen Compressed Gas and Liquid V3 Conforming to IS 309 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647001 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled Graduate Admin Manpower Outsourcing Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647002 Catering service Duration Based - Veg Non-Veg Both Breakfast Lunch Snacks High Tea Dinne Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647003 Grain Storage Bin Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647004 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material Wall Calendar Offset Deadline24 Sep 2026 14647005 Providing Housekeeping Pantry Security Services etc for HRIDC Office at Manesar Station under HORC for the period of 02 years Deadline14 Sep 2026 14647006 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Admin Manpower Outsourcing Servic Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647007 RNeasy plus micro kit 74034 50 reactions beta 2 Mercaptoethanol solution MB041 100 mL RNase cleanin Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647008 Motor Insurance Service - 4 Wheeler 1001 to 1500 CC Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647009 Surgical Sutures Surgical Sutures Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647010 DIA 22MM CROWNLOC DRILL SET L D 8 AS PER TUNGALOY CODE OR EQ IN BELOW MAKES 1-DRILL BODY-STEEL Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647011 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - SPEED POST PARCEL POSTAL MAIL Closed Body LC Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647012 MOTOR UMV 2 10 415 1000 520 28 5 2 10 41 MOTOR UMV 1 70 415 1500 216 26 6 1 70 41 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14647013 Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state Railway Materials Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647014 Ethernet Switch Tower Server Tower Workstation Deadline23 Sep 2026 14647015 RFID TAGS FIT 210 HEAT SHRINKABLE SLEEVE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647016 DE-OXIDIZER CARTRIDGE FOR 3D CAR GREASE CASTROL GREASE THK GREASE ISOFLEX TOPAZ NB-52 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647017 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - LIBRARY HALL EQUIP Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647018 Silver Coins Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647019 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Computer Printer V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647020 Custom Bid for Services - Civil Horticulture and Water Supply Maintenance of NRHQ Office Building Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647021 Tent Glacier 10 -12 Men Complete Textile Decking Defence Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647022 Professional Large Format Display V2 All in One PC V2 Tablet Computer V2 VC Unit PTZ Camera S Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647023 Air Pre Filter Air Pre Filter Filter Cartridge Filter Cartridge Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647024 Driving Training Simulator MHA V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647025 Signage Board V4 Signage Board V4 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14647026 30MM CANNON ORIGINAL EUIPMENT OE GUN ARTICLE 2A42 WITH SPTA SET Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647027 Custom Bid for Services - SUPPLY FITMENT OF SYSTEM ALONG WITH OTHER ELECTRONICS COMPATIBLE WITH Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647028 Designing Software V3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14647029 Refrigerated Centrifuge For General And Research Purpose Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647030 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Armed Security Guard Security Manpower Serv Deadline14 Sep 2026 14647031 Diode Rexine Black Dendrite Sheet Cellular Gasket 11 25 KVA Gen Set Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647032 THREE POINT SLING BLACK COLOUR FOR DEFENCE RIFLES WITH NYLON STRAP METAL BUCKLES AND CLIPS QUALIFI Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647033 Procurement of Workstations for DSS Visualization Deadline01 Oct 2026 14647034 Power Lawn Mowers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647035 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - 0 0 Annual Maintenance Contract AMC Monthly No Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647036 Babble Roll Tape 3 Inch Tape 2 Inch Foam Sheet 6mm Hassan Cloth Pad Lock 60mm Pad Lock 40mm Laminat Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647037 Pipe Marking Tape Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647038 EPROM U20 U4 AND U17 IC 24C 16B MAX 4626 IC 80C32 LM 2941S CODEC IC HEF 4030 VT U10 MAX 233A 74HC 9 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647039 Composter for Solid Waste Management Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647040 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - SPEED POST PARCEL AND POSTAL MAIL Closed Bod Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647041 Wiper Motor Radioator Assy Clutch Plate Pressure Plate Latch assy Front door LH Latch assy Front do Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647042 Off - Grid Solar Photovoltaic PV Power Plant V2 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647043 Tailor Scale Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647044 Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - SUV MUV Last three years from the date of tender Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647045 Safety Cap for Self Closing Valves of LPG Cylinders V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647046 Custom Bid for Services - Water supply through water tanker for Naik Sahi Hensmul High school Hens Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647047 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Armed Security Guard Security Manpower Serv Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647048 Pedicle Screw V2 Pedicle Screw V2 Interbody Fusion Cage V2 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647049 Monitor 24 inch Bty 12 V 7AH Mother Board i5 12th Gen Processor i5 12 th Gen inbuilt Graphic Card R Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647050 Fire Resisting Insulating Filing Cabinets conforming to IS 14561 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647051 All in One PC V2 All in One PC V2 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647052 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Armed Security Guard Security Manpower Serv Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647053 Custom Bid for Services - OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF SOLID WASTE TREATMENT PLANT AT NALCO TOWNSHI Deadline01 Oct 2026 14647054 Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance and stringing of dog conductor for 33KV circuit to shift chan Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647055 HARD DISK 1 TB INTERNAL HDD 2 TB SATA DESKTOP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647056 Organic Rankine Cycle ORC Package Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647057 metal box copper wire DB mcb dp emergency light GI box switch socket Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647058 Fluorspar Lumps Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647059 Motor Variable Speed Sc500f5Akt00 Return Air Filter Microns Size525x405x50 Pressure Transducer 0500 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14647060 Domestic Coal for NTPC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647061 GPU Server with 5000 blackwell Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647062 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National VENUE PREPARATION Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647063 Table Fan Rope 16mm Rope 8mm Tripal Plastic 30x30 Plastic Centre Table Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647064 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 2100 Km x 208 Hrs Outstation Deadline05 Sep 2026 14647065 main cylinder REAR VIEW MIRROR LH ELEMENT AIR FILTER COMPLETE WINDING STARTER GENERATOR FIELD DOOR Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647066 Repair and Overhauling Service - Assistance required for repair of safety nets frames of helo deck Deadline09 Sep 2026 14647067 Custom Bid for Services - 855000 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647068 Handheld Brush Cutter V3 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647069 Acid Air Freshener Bathroom Freshener Bambo Stick Bleaching Powder Broom Hard Broom Soft Cobweb Rem Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647070 Custom Bid for Services - Service contract for repairing of Eureka make EM TYPE FT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14647071 Stable Rubber Mats Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647072 AIR CLEANER OUTER Part N P182042 AIR CLEANER OUTER Prt No P182042 AIR CLEANER OUTER P No P182042 AI Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647073 AI BR SIL2 PN KCD2-STC-EX1 P F DMP RD PW FD MOD PN KFD2-EB2 R4A B P F DMP Power Rail PN Deadline07 Sep 2026 14647074 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Secondary School Others Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647075 Tea Leaf Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647076 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647077 XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1 1 KV Marked To IS 7098 Part 1 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647078 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647079 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Shifting Loading U Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647080 E-cart for Goods Deadline08 Sep 2026 14647081 Executive Table V4 Revolving Chair V5 Revolving Chair V5 Chair for General Purpose Executive Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647082 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Others Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647083 Water Purification System with UV Ultra-Violet Process or UV Ultra-Violet Process UF Ultra-Fil Deadline04 Sep 2026 14647084 Dolomite Powder Deadline23 Sep 2026 14647085 SOFA 2 SEATER AND DINING TABLE WITH CHAIR 8 SEATER AND 4 SEATER Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647086 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Manufacturing Unit Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647087 MULTIFUNCTION MACHINE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647088 Flavoured Milk Amul or Juice Tropicana or Juice Real Banana Chips Namkeen Moong Dal or peanuts or C Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647089 Pest and Animal Control Service - Maintenance Contract Daily As per Bid Specific terms conditions Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647090 Laser cutting machine Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647091 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647092 Domestic Coal for NTPC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647093 RUBBER HOSE VOCCUM RESERVOIR WIPER BLADE RAIL SENSOR Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647094 Drinking Water Coolers V4 ISI Marked To IS 1475 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14647095 Human Identification - DNA Kit Autosomal STR Forensic use Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647096 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial Reconstruction of Baggasilo Fan Foundati Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647097 Booting Ejecting Device for Hot Cell with Wall Thickness of 1 5 meter Part No EJECTING DEVICE CE8 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14647098 Remcom Wireless Insite with MIMO Academic Version Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647099 Courier Service in KG - National PAN India Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647100 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 3000 Km x 364 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647101 Ultrasound High End Deadline06 Oct 2026 14647102 Refrigerated Centrifuge For General And Research Purpose Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647103 Cryocan for Liquid Nitrogen Deadline14 Sep 2026 14647104 Repair of digital 8668 Motorola Ser no 871TSZB891 871T4DG437 Rapair of Anolag Motorola GP 338 Ser Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647105 Inj Tetanus Toxoid 0 5 ml Serum haemagglutinating Gp A Anti B Monoclonal Serum haemagglutinating Gp Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647106 XLPE Cable Working Voltage from 3 3 kV up to and including 33 kV V2 ISI Marked to IS 7098 Part Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647107 Split Air Conditioner Ceiling Mount Type Cassette V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14647108 SAFARI 2789182531077 Piston Assy SAFARI 885278900101 Engine Over UL Kit SAFARI 2780112 Assy Cyl Hea Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647109 CS Seamless Pipe Sch 40 10 inch Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647110 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Others Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647111 Lizol Floor Cleaner 1 Ltr Phenyl floor cleaner 1 Ltr Harpic blue toilet cleaner 1 Ltr Acid 1 Ltr De Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647112 VDI DESKTOP Thin Client Computers Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647113 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR CENTRAL AIR VENTILATION SYSTEM Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647114 PRINTER HEAD COLOUR CANON G2730 PRINTER HEAD BLACK CANON G2730 LOGIC CARD HP 1108 LAPTOP BTY HP 240 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647115 NOZZLE ASSEMBLY COMP WASH ONLINE FWD NOZZLE ASSEMBLY COMP WASH ONLINE AFT NOZZLE ASSEMBLY COMP WAS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647116 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled Intermediate or Its Equivalent Admin Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647117 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV AS PER ATTACHED TENDER DOCUMENT AS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647118 VOD Meter with 500 m Consumable Cable Reel Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647119 Custom Bid for Services - OUTSOURCING OF DENTIST Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647120 TAPE BROWN Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647121 Catering service Duration Based - Bed Tea 0300hrs Tea Tea Catering service Duration Based - Deadline12 Sep 2026 14647122 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - DISTRICT JAIL SHAHJAHANPUR PROCUREMENT OF DSLR CAME Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647123 Custom Bid for Services - Animal Birth Control Programme and Anti Rabies Vaccination Deadline23 Sep 2026 14647124 Recirculating chiller Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647125 Ferrules FC-Alloy 601 SC Alloy690 602CA 2nd COMPT RH TUBESHEET 31Thk x 967X 967 Anchors for Refra Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647126 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1500 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647127 LIBRA BATTERY Deadline11 Sep 2026 14647128 Custom Bid for Services - SUPPLY INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF CUSTOMIZED FIXTURE UNIT FOR SC V Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647129 Faculty Table High Back Chair Revolving Mid Back Chair Revolving Mid Back Chair without mesh Revolv Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647130 BROADBAND ADSL MODEM Deadline14 Sep 2026 14647131 Catering service Duration Based - TEA TEA AS PER MENU Catering service Duration Based - BREAK Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647132 Printing and Photocopying Service - Photocopying Onsite 6 1 With Operator Paper to be provided Deadline16 Sep 2026 14647133 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14647134 Fabrication of Display Board Deadline11 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us