GT9754310033_ TRANSPORT ENCLOSURE FR6 TURBINE PACKAGE GT9754310041_ TRANSPORT ENCLOSURE FR6 ACC PA

Tender Summary

The Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises in India from Asian region has released this tender for GT9754310033_ TRANSPORT ENCLOSURE FR6 TURBINE PACKAGE GT9754310041_ TRANSPORT ENCLOSURE FR6 ACC PA with tender notice no. GEM/2026/B/7990650 published on 04 Sep 2026. The tender is due to expire on 14 Sep 2026. This tender is sourced from GEM India and is eligible for suppliers interested in Body transport containers, Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation, Turbine installations, Parts of turbines. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 14673596.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 14673596
Tender Notice No
GEM/2026/B/7990650
Tender Organisation
Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
33949000 : Body transport containers34000000 : Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation42112000 : Turbine installations42113000 : Parts of turbines
Tender Source
GEM India
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
14 Sep 2026 9 days left
Tender Description
GT9754310033_ TRANSPORT ENCLOSURE FR6 TURBINE PACKAGE GT9754310041_ TRANSPORT ENCLOSURE FR6 ACC PA
Tender Bidding Type