India Tenders - 4 September 2026 (Page 14 of 28)

5,404 tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 4 September 2026, across industries like Defence, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services.

This is page 14 of 28 for tenders published in India on 4 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14673587 Wheeled Fire Extinguishers V3 ISI Marked to Is 16018 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14673588 Estimate for Lining Relining of watercourses of outlet RD 31650 L of suhelewala minor in village Kabarwala district Fazilka Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673589 Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF PHOTOCOPIERS ON RENTAL BASIS-3 YEARS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673590 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 All in One PC V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673591 Soil and Water Conservation Works in Village Jayanti Majri and Parachh Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673592 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673593 Estimate for construction of approaches of Steel Bridge single span 40 54 Mtr C C of bearing at RD 223400 of Sirhind Feeder Canal crossing from Kotli Sangar to Jhabelwali Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673594 1 Chest Binder size Large 2 Chest Binder Size XL 3 Chest Binder size XXL 4 Chest Binder size XXL 5 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14673595 Construction of Car Parking at the End of Stage-2 at GHTP Lehra Mohabat Deadline30 Sep 2026 14673596 GT9754310033_ TRANSPORT ENCLOSURE FR6 TURBINE PACKAGE GT9754310041_ TRANSPORT ENCLOSURE FR6 ACC PA Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673597 Renovation Upgradation of Indo-Israel Centre of Excellence Deadline22 Sep 2026 14673598 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Title7 Title8 Title9 Title10 Title11 Title12 Title13 Titl Deadline24 Sep 2026 14673599 The special repair and renovation works of Commercial area Residential area water works and internal roads of Civil PH works at Sehaj Enclave Majitha Road Amritsar Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673600 Transmitter Onc Unicom 600 Press loadCellVoithEBM0101-37729-0-5kN Deadline05 Oct 2026 14673601 Repair and Renovation of Office Bathrooms at Service Building GNDTP Bathinda Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673602 MEDAL BOX 75x 75mm coin capsule 44 mm diameter Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673603 Soil Conservation Works in Village Khatana and Jatwhar under Sub Division Nurpur Bedi Tehsil Shri Anandpur Sahib District Roopnagar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673604 300107788 300057057 300128510 300128512 300107787 300085005 300128518 300128517 300128513 300128514 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673605 Soil Conservation Works Village Khad Bathlor and Jhandiana under Sub Division Nurpur Bedi Tehsil Shri Anandpur Sahib District Roopnagar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673606 Milk Bread Chicken Chapati Egg Dog Feed Mixed Dal Biscuit Deadline24 Sep 2026 14673607 Supply of Sweeper and Sewerman from Outsource for 1 Year at MC Tarn Taran Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673608 Nitrogen Protein Analyzers Deadline23 Sep 2026 14673609 Rough Cost Estimate for Construction of New Deep Avenue Road Shani Mandir Road Jandiala Fatak Road Bugga Pulli to Palasour Pulli Hansli Road and back side road sokhi tent house Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673610 Multi Strand Copper Wire 0 75 Sq mm One Way Switch Modular Type 5A 250 Volt PVC Casing Capping Pipe Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673611 Supply of electricians helpers computer operators bill distributers mali chonkidars pump operators drivers for tata ace from outsource for 1 years at MC Tarn Taran Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673612 Circular Socket or Connector SMA connector SMA connector SMA connector SMA connector Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673613 Estimate for Reconstruction Remodeling of Watercourses of O L RD 90292 TF of Bhagsar Minor Village- Islamewala District - Fazilka Part 2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673614 Coolant Pipe Hose Rubber Stopper Front Rubber Stopper Rear Timing Belt AC Belt AC Belt Tensioner MA Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673615 Supply of Stone Dust and Fine Sand for manufacturing of in-house manufacturing of Fly-Ash Bricks on WRD Land Village Ramgarh NH344A Tehsil Balachaur Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673616 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 3500 Outstation 24 7 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673617 Hiring of one no of swift Dzire Hyundai Aura Tata Tigor or equivalent along with driver for Milkfed branch office Parwanoo H P Deadline30 Sep 2026 14673618 Z1 MISC DCH 2720200983570950 CU TO RADIO CBLE 0 50 MTR CX 5835 Z1 MISC DCH 2720200985335950 CU TO U Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673619 KHEDAN VATAN PUNJAB DIA 2026 DISTRICT LEVEL RUPNAGAR Deadline16 Sep 2026 14673620 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Repairing of Cane Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673621 Construction of Smart Aanganwari Centre at Vill Sainch Block-Sultanpur Lodhi Distt Kapurthala Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673622 PAPER LAMINATED GR I SIZE 0 25 TO 0 33mm THICK x 108mm Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673623 Dismantling of existing damaged Anganwadi building at Kadakulam village in Arasoor Panchayat Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673624 pTW2684 pTW1169 pTRANS_ 210 pMC-1 35S_ Long-6 pMC-9-HSP-11 pJC224 pJC225 pJC227 pJC226 pJPC668 pLX- Deadline24 Sep 2026 14673625 Tiruppur City Municipal Corporation_Supply Erection and Testing Commissioning of Bailing Machine and Horizontal Conveyor With Complete Set in Tiruppur City Municipal Corporation Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673626 HERMETICALLY SEALED RECIPROCATING COMPRESSOR CAPACITY 5TR MODEL NO CR72KQM-TFM-233DM Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673627 Dismantling of existing damaged Anganwadi building at Therku udaipperappu village in Pallakurichi Panchayat Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673628 Solid Cushion Tyres V3 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673629 Providing New Borewell Supply of Submersible Pumpset with Allied Meterials and New pipeline at Thillai Chettiyapatti in Thottiyapatti Panchayat Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673630 Purchase of Earthing Chain Deadline23 Sep 2026 14673631 CS Semaless Pipe 14 inch SCH40 A106 gr B Deadline24 Sep 2026 14673632 Providing Speed Breaker at Kannurpatty to Edayapatty road Km 0 0-3 95 R - 327 H O Kannurpatti Under Village Panchayat Fund - 2026-2027 Scheme at Puduchatram Panchayat Union of Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673633 Providing Speed Breaker at 4 roads in Thathayangarpatti Panchayat Under Village Panchayat Fund - 2026-2027 Scheme at Puduchatram Panchayat Union of Namakkal District Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673634 Providing Speed Breaker a T S road - Pullamanaickenur Km 0 0-1 150 R - 268 H O Sellappampatti Under Village Panchayat Fund - 2026-2027 Scheme at Puduchatram Panchayat Union of Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673635 Providing Speed Breaker aSendamangalam road to Pallipatti road km 0 0-1 440 R - 174 H O Minnampalli Under Village Panchayat Fund - 2026-2027 Scheme at Puduchatram Panchayat Un Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673636 Providing Speed Breaker at 2 roads in Kadiranallur Panchayat Under Village Panchayat Fund -2026-2027 Scheme at Puduchatram Panchayat Union of Namakkal District Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673637 Providing Speed Breaker atNavani - musiri - Thathathiripuram road Vanakkaran pudur AR Colony via N Vellalapatti km 0 0-1 170 R - 179 H O Navanithottakurpatti Under Village Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673638 Selection of an Anchor Industry Partner AIP for Upgradation of ITIs Rangpo Cluster Under Component-I of the PM-SETU Scheme in the State of Sikkim Deadline03 Oct 2026 14673639 Selection of System Integrator for Establishment of Centralized CCTV Monitoring and Dashboard System for Police Establishments in Sikkim Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673640 Installation of Water Facility at Ashram Boys Hostel Amthala Aburoad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673641 Prathmik swasthya Kendra Ranph per delivery room AVN post delivery care Kamra Nirman Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673642 Construction of Boys Toilet Block at Ashram Hostel Swaroopganj Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673643 Construction of 09 Farm pond With HDPE Sheet in Arable Land 01 MPT 02 Peripheral bund 02 CCT Total 14 Works MJSA-2 0 III Phase PS-Phagi Jaipur Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673644 Construction of Toilet Block and Bathroom at Ashram Girls Hostel Ore Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673645 Construction of Additional Residence Room 5 Nos at Ashram Girls Hostel Aprikheda Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673646 Construction of Additional Residence Room 5 Nos at Ashram Girls Hostel Bhoola Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673647 Purchase of Gym Mirror Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673648 Construction of Additional Residence Room 5 Nos and Toilet Block at Ashram Boys Hostel Ore Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673649 Purchase of chin up bar Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673650 Construction of 12 Farm pond With HDPE Sheet in Arable Land 01 Anicut Construction 02 MPT Construction 04 Talab Renovation Total 19 Works MJSA- 2 0 II Phase PSPhagi Jaipur Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673651 Construction of Public toilets at Nagar Panchayat Rayya Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673652 Providing IP CCTV System In Judicial Court Complex at Abohar District Fazilka Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673653 Charawas Khetri Sadak SeBhagasra Kaloni Prathimik Vidhlya Tak Interlocking karya Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673654 Construction of Additional Residence Room 5 Nos and Drain Work at Sports Boys Hostel Santpur Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673655 Providing IP CCTV System In Judicial Court Complex at Jalalabad District Fazilka Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673656 P L interlocking tile starting from H o Piara Singh Kainth to H o Paramjit Singh Bahra W no 4 in N P Bilga Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673657 Prathmik Sawasthya Kendra Charawas mein interlocking karay Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673658 Providing and Laying of 10 inch dia UPVC ISI Mark along with construction of New Manholes and DI k7 100mm dia Water Supply line at Gali no 2 Backside Virk Niwas Shaheed Baba deep Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673659 Const and Development of Baba Balak Nath Ji Dharamshala in W no11 N P Bilga Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673660 Construction of 44 Farm pond With HDPE Sheet in Arable Land 1 Sunken Pond Total 45 Works MJSA-2 0 II Phase PS-Mozmabad Jaipur Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673661 Providing and Laying of 10 inch dia UPVC ISI Mark along with construction of New Manholes and DI k7 100mm dia Water Supply line at New Nagra Colony and Road connecting Ashok Nagar Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673662 Const and Development of Shri Valmik Dharamshala W no11 N P Bilga Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673663 Construction of 28 Farm pond With HDPE Sheet in Arable Land 10 Sunken Pond 02 Talab Renovation Total 40 Works MJSA-2 0 II Phase PS- Mozmabad Jaipur Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673664 Providing and Laying of 4 inch dia DI k7 ISI Mark Water Supply line at New Aman Nagar I Ward 77 Zone 2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673665 Const and Development of Park Near Dera Baba Rehmat Shah ji in W no 13 N P Bilga Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673666 Construction of 2 Lane ROB in Lieu of LC-09 at IR Km 340 9-341 0 Ratangarh-Degana Section on Ratangarh- Chhapar Road SH-07C in District Churu EPC Mode Deadline22 Sep 2026 14673667 Providing and Laying of 10 inch dia UPVC ISI Mark along with construction of New Manholes at Gali no 8 Indra Colony and Kalai Colony Ph-II Opposite Tower flats Ward 1 under Zone 2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673668 Const and Renovation of Baba Jiwan Singh ji Dharamshala in W no 2 N P Bilga Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673669 1 Open Gym Nirman Karya Rajkiya Uchh Madhyamik Vidhyalaya Ke Khel Maidan Me Jatawali G P Jatawali Amount 7 00 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14673670 Procurement of 2nos of 40 kVA Sound Attenuated Generator Sets for Focal Point Old and Extension under zone 2A Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673671 Const of New Shed Near Pond Patti Duniya Mansoor inW no 5 N P Bilga Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673672 Construction of 44 Farm pond With HDPE Sheet in Arable Land 05 Sunken Pond 01 Talab Renovation Total 50 Works MJSA-2 0 II Phase PS- Mozmabad Jaipur Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673673 Laying of RCC Underground Pipeline Works Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673674 D B O E Paving starting from Behlolpur road to Dera Malwaiya da in W no 13 N P Bilga Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673675 Construction of 50 Farm pond With HDPE Sheet in Arable Land MJSA-2 0 II Phase PS- Mozmabad Jaipur Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673676 Development of 2 95 Acre EWS Site in Animal Husbandry Site PUDA Enclave-1 at Patiala Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673677 D B O E Paving starting from Talwan road to Dera Sham Singh Shami in W no 9 N P Bilga Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673678 Bankoti mein Shakari Godam se Bhalwano ki Dhani ki traf jane wale raste par interlocking sadak nirmn Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673679 Improvement to Munsif Nallah system under Basta Block of Baleshwar District under DOAB No IX Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673680 P L Interlocking tile sat Shamshanghat Patti Mehna in W no 9 N P Bilga Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673681 Establishment Construction work of Plastic Waste Management Unit Village Gram Panchayat Mandana Deadline15 Sep 2026 14673682 Improvement to Ghagra nallah with construction of guard wall near Sajanagad in Nilagiri Block of Baleshwar District Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673683 Const of New Room near H o Mohni in W no 13 N P Bilga Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673684 Construction of H L bridge over Banijore Nallah at 1 25Km on Siminai to Badakhora Mouza road Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673685 water cooler establishment work Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673686 Renovation of link drains and Paga Nallah with construction of structures under Remuna Block in Baleshwar District DOAB No -X Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673687 Replacement of 1 Nos Lift Sr No LD-1451 26 Person Ground Plus 8 Floor in Bebe Nanaki Block attached to Shri Guru Nanak Dev Hospital Amritsar Deadline21 Sep 2026 14673688 Construction of H L bridge over Badajore Nallah on Nuagaon to Kotapal road Deadline08 Sep 2026 14673689 Wall painting IEC activities and publicity work across all 40 Gram Panchayats under Panchayat Samiti Merta under the VB-G RAMG Mahatma Gandhi NREGA scheme Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673690 Supply and Installation of MOBILE SCISSOR LIFT for Multi Purpose Indoor Stadium MPIS Building at Jaleswar in the District of Baleshwar Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673691 Construction of R W Rest Shed Building at Agalpur in the district of Bolangir for the year 2025-26 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673692 Repair of various Toilet Block in City Mukatsar Sahib Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673693 SUPPLY OF MATERIAL AND EQUIPMENT FOR GP Gundali PS BHUPALSAGAR Deadline12 Sep 2026 14673694 Infrastructure Development of Dasia Bauri Pitha at Pipili Block Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673695 Construction of Power Supply to Automated Driving Testing System Baleshwar for 2026-27 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673696 Hiring manpower from contractor for running and housekeeping A class Rest House of MHP Deadline21 Sep 2026 14673697 Ek Kaksha Kaksh Mya Baramda Nirman Karya Govt SR Sec School Bainada Gram Panchayat Lalgarh Panchayat Samiti Bassi Jaipur Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673698 Improvement of Kardola Craft Village at Sambalpur Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673699 Waterfront Development of Balisagar Waterbody Malkangiri Municipality Deadline21 Sep 2026 14673700 SHAMSAN GHAT ME VIKAS KARYA GUDHA KATLA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673701 Construction of stone masonry retaining wall of pond Crate wire structure Runoff control structure Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673702 Infrastructure Development Of Unique Terracotta Temple ASI Site Haripur Fort under Badasahi Block in Mayurbhanj Dist Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673703 Providing CCTV arrangement at JCC Guruharsahai Ferozepur Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673704 Ek Kaksha Kaksh Mya Baramda Nirman Karya Govt SR Sec School Lalgarh Gram Panchayat Lalgarh Panchayat Samiti Bassi Jaipur Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673705 Construction of Paver Road with Karb Stone at Go-Seva Kendra Malkangiri Municipality Deadline21 Sep 2026 14673706 Improvement such as widening and strengthening of road from SH-5 to Papikona from 0 000 km to 5 669 km in the district of Rayagada under State Plan Deadline21 Sep 2026 14673707 Providing Infrastructural Requirement necessary for differently-abled persons toilets parking tactile flooring and guide path signage MS railing for stairs and ramps at Judic Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673708 Construction of RCC drain with Fencing at Go-Seva Kendra Malkangiri Municipality Deadline21 Sep 2026 14673709 Ek Kaksha Kaksh Mya Baramda Nirman Karya Govt UPS School Gudha Meena Gram Panchayat Lalgarh Panchayat Samiti Bassi Jaipur Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673710 Improvement such as widening and strengthening of Polma to Pangali road from 0 000 km to 10 500 km in the district of Rayagada under State Plan Deadline21 Sep 2026 14673711 Construction of ITI at Tripari Block Kharar District SAS Nagar Punjab Balance Work Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673712 Construction of Boundary Wall at Go-Seva Kendra Malkangiri Municipality Deadline21 Sep 2026 14673713 Construction of RRC at Bodamali Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673714 Construction of Utkalamani Smaraki Bidyapeetha Building at Khannagar ward-45 of KMC Kataka Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673715 Upgradation and Renovation work at Anugola UPHC under AMA Hospital Building phases II for the year 2024-25 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673716 Desilting of sewer lines with super suction machine at IFP Amritsar New Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673717 Collection and segregation of garbage from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning and community sanitation including cleaning of premises in all the villa Deadline13 Sep 2026 14673718 Construction of Additional Classroom at Satyanarayan UPS Berhampur Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673719 Laying of RCC Underground Pipeline Works Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673720 Improvement to Betanda link drain of Niali Block under Cuttack District Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673721 Collection and segregation of garbage from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning and community sanitation including cleaning of premises in all the villa Deadline13 Sep 2026 14673722 S R to kataka City Internal road from Ring road near Dr Bhakti Lata Ray Res to Mangalabag via-Telenga bzr Jholasahi Nimasahi Kataka for the year 2026-27 such as laying of SDBC Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673723 Laying of RCC Underground Pipeline Works Deadline15 Sep 2026 14673724 CONSTRUCTION OF 50 MT GODOWN BUILDING AT DUMBERPALI UNDER SOHELA BLOCK Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673725 S R to kataka City Internal road from Fly over to Jail road via-Dolamundai-Seminary Chhak Kataka for the year 2026-27 such as laying of SDBC from 1 700km to 2 000km Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673726 NALI NIRMAN KARYA SATTAR K GHAR SE BILOND ROAD TAK LALPUR Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673727 Construction of Public toilet blocks -Normal Aspiration- and Repair of Old Public Toilet blocks at M C Jandiala Guru Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673728 CONSTRUCTION OF 50 MT GODOWN BUILDING AT PANDAKIPALI UNDER SOHELA BLOCK Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673729 Collection and segregation of garbage from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning and community sanitation including cleaning of premises in all the villa Deadline13 Sep 2026 14673730 S R to Ring road from Khannagar to Sikharpur via Belview-Bidanasi Chhak Kataka for the year 2026-27 such as Periodical renewal with SDBC from 14 850km to 15 150km and 17 050km to Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673731 Laying of RCC Underground Pipeline Works Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673732 CONSTRUCTION OF 50 MT GODOWN BUILDING AT CHHURIAPALI UNDER SOHELA BLOCK Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673733 Collection and segregation of garbage from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning and community sanitation including cleaning of premises in all the villa Deadline13 Sep 2026 14673734 S R to kataka City Internal road from Ring road from Khannagar to Sikharpur via-Bidanasi-Belview Chhak Kataka for the year 2026-27 such as laying of SDBC from 3 450km to 3 750km Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673735 CONSTRUCTION OF 50 MT GODOWN BUILDING AT JHAR UNDER SOHELA BLOCK Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673736 Upgradation of Existed Solid waste Management Unit at M C Jandiala Guru Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673737 S R to kataka City Internal road from Ranihat Square to High Court via-Dolamundai Khannagar and Kathajodi Embkt Kataka for the year 2026-27 such as laying of SDBC from 2 200km t Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673738 E-LIBRARY NIRMAN KARYA MAY COMPUTER AVAM FURNITURE SAHIT KARMOOKA Deadline14 Sep 2026 14673739 Renovation of DC No 21 Budhei with link drains including structures Doab-VI Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673740 Supply of Coconut shredder at M C Jandiala Guru Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673741 S R to Kataka City Internal road from OMP Sqr to Biju Pattnaik Chhak via-Howrah Motor Chhak Kataka such as providing BM SDBC in patches 1600mtr for the year 2026-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673742 Improvement to Naibara Drainage system under Aska and Buguda Block Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673743 Ek Kaksha Kaksh Mya Baramda Nirman Karya Govt Sr Sec School Boodhthal Gram Panchayat Boodhthal Panchayat Samiti Bassi Jaipur Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673744 Laying of RCC Underground Pipeline Works Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673745 Construction of NH 59 Belpadar chowk to Lenjha via-Debhuin road Deadline21 Sep 2026 14673746 Collection and segregation of garbage from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning and community sanitation including cleaning of premises in all the villa Deadline13 Sep 2026 14673747 S R to Nariscba Sadan Chhak to Barabati Stadium via-Director of Industries office AND Kala Bikash Kendra road from 0 500 km to 1 100 km such as Pothole repair and depression fillin Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673748 Laying of RCC Underground Pipeline Works Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673749 Provision for enhancement of power supply at Buddha Jayanti Park Bhubaneswar Deadline19 Sep 2026 14673750 SR to Road 2C 166-2B 106 Bhawani Construction 5B 913 to Collectorate Hsg Soc 5GH 515 and 5B 294 to Petrol Pump in Sec 9 CDA ch 0 900 to 1 900 km such as Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673751 Ek Kaksha Kaksh Mya Baramda Nirman Karya Govt Sr Sec School Todabhata Gram Panchayat Todabhata Panchayat Samiti Bassi Jaipur Deadline09 Sep 2026 14673752 Supply of C and D Sanitary incinerator for management of Sanitary waste at M C Jandiala Guru Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673753 S R to Road 1B 3-1B 105 6C-1159 1 6C-1159 6 in Sec-9 CDA ch 3 900 to 4 500 km such as pothole repair with depression filling with 50mm BM and 25mm SDBC for the year 2026 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673754 Construction of Office building for Chief Construction Engineer of Khairibhandhan and Deo Irrigation Project at Deo Irrigation Colony Karanjia Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673755 Construction of office-cum-Training room at M C Jandiala Guru Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673756 Collection and segregation of garbage from households and commercial establishments road and drain cleaning and community sanitation including cleaning of premises in all the villa Deadline13 Sep 2026 14673757 S R to Six laning road connecting Sishubhawan Square to Biju Pattnaik Park for the year 2026-27 such as laying SDBC from ch 2 720km to 3 200 km LHS AND Ch 3 000 km to 3 650 km RHS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673758 Supply of Conveyer Belt for Segregation at M C Jandiala Guru Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673759 Upgradation and Renovation work at Badakerjang under AMA Hospital Building phases II for the year 2024-25 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673760 S R to Cuttack city internal road of 24 Mtr wide road in between Sector-10 AND 11 CDA Bidanasi Cuttack for the year 2026-27 such as laying SDBC from ch 0 0 km to 0 350 km boths Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673761 Deepining of Open Well Side Bore in Puliyur Setheri at Pattikkadu Panchayat in Thirukkazhukundram Panchayat union Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673762 Upgradation and Renovation work at Talmul PHC under AMA Hospital Building phases II for the year 2024-25 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673763 Supply of large Sanitary incinerator for management of Sanitary waste at M C Jandiala Guru Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673764 S R to Road D 1 to D 63 E 140 to D 62 Police Station to C 47 D 120 to D 258 D 130 to G 23 D 168 to G 134 D 197 to G 265 E 309 to G 395 GH-6 to D 257 in Sector-7 CDA for 20 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673765 Providing Broe well 5HP Motor with Pipe line Cable in Mudiyur old Colony at Mamabakkam Panchayat in Thirukkazhukundram Panchayat Union Deadline18 Sep 2026 14673766 Laying of RCC Underground Pipeline Works Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673767 Upgradation and Renovation work at Purunagarh PHC under AMA Hospital Building phases II for the year 2024-25 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673768 S R to Road connecting Ring road from Khannagar to Sikharpur via-Bidanasi and Belview Chhak from 8 400km to 8 600km LHS from 10 440 to 10 800km RHS such as laying of tack coat Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673769 Repair Augmentation of existing 66kV Line from 66Kv Bhagta to Jalal on Multi ckt towers from TL 01 to TL 03 TWL no 67 WZ 2025 26 Annexure B Deadline30 Sep 2026 14673770 Salem district -Gvli Block Providing New Bore well and 7 5HP motor cable and pipe line from Bore well to 30000 liter OHT tank at Pudhukuttai in Nagiyampatty Panchayat Work No1 Panc Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673771 Construction of 100 seated Boys Hostel G 1 and 100-seated Girls Hostel G 1 for Govt ITI Umerkote Nabarangpur Odisha PKG C Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673772 S R to Road connecting from Naraj Project Road from Naraj Barrage to Sandhapur via-Sri Sri University in between 1 0km to 1 300km such as laying of tack coat BM and SDBC for the Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673773 Construction Of 100 seated Girls Hostel G 1 for Govt Polytechnic Koraput Odisha PKG-E Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673774 Laying of RCC Underground Pipeline Works Deadline11 Sep 2026 14673775 Improvements to Electrical Installation AC and UPS arrangements to the Office for Honorable Health and Family Welfare Minister in Fourth Floor at District Collectorate Building in Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673776 S R to Road connecting from Kalyan Mandap to Joint venture project with Bhawani Construction in CDA Sector-6 from 0 0km to 0 325km such as laying of tack coat BM and SDBC for t Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673777 Upgradation and Renovation work at Tainsi PHC under AMA Hospital Building phases II for the year 2024-25 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673778 Construction of 4 Nos Compost Bin Plants For Village MEHTA AND KHUDDI KHURD Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673779 Name board Pre-Fab workshop Krishnagiri Deadline17 Sep 2026 14673780 S R to Road connecting from Jay Prakash Narayan Park to Plot No 1348 22 in Sector-6 CDA from 0 0km to 0165km such as laying of tack coat BM and SDBC for the year 2026-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673781 Upgradation and Renovation work at Purunakote PHC under AMA Hospital Building phases II for the year 2024-25 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673782 Mohanur TP - SBM 2 0 - SWM 2025-2026 Bio Mining Work Deadline15 Sep 2026 14673783 Construction of 4 Nos Compost Bin Plants For Village Nangal and Village Rureke Khurd Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673784 S R to Road Sec-6 to 11 in CDA Plot 4C 913-1010 2F-771-794 2F-662-639 638-585 38-837-863 3D-1115-1178 515-1366 to 5D-1366-1375 from 0 0-0 299km laying tack coat BM and SDBC Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673785 Upgradation and Renovation work at Jagannathpur PHC under AMA Hospital Building phases II for the year 2024-25 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14673786 Providing Internal Electrification and LAN arrangements to e-seva kendra at Additional Court Building in Tenkasi in Tenkasi District Deadline18 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us