Acquisition of continued supply services and acquisition of bathroom and laboratory consumables for the polytechnic institute of leiria

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The Polytechnic Institute of Leiria in Portugal from Europe region had released this tender for Public tender Acquisition of continued supply services and acquisition of bathroom and laboratory consumables for the polytechnic institute of leiria Base price 178 269 54 Contract types Acquisition of movable property with tender notice no. 22495/2025 published on 25 Aug 2025. The tender expired on 31 Aug 2025. This tender is sourced from Base Portugal and is eligible for suppliers interested in Bathroom products, Laboratory equipment. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 9137436.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 9137436
Tender Notice No
22495/2025
Tender Organisation
Polytechnic Institute of Leiria
Tender Sector
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
789632145 : Bathroom products33696301 : Laboratory equipment
Tender Source
Base Portugal
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
31 Aug 2025 Deadline passed
Tender Description
Public tender Acquisition of continued supply services and acquisition of bathroom and laboratory consumables for the polytechnic institute of leiria Base price 178 269 54 Contract types Acquisition of movable property
Tender Bidding Type