MT Capacitor Battery Ranges

The submission deadline for this tender has passed.

Tender Summary

The edp sa 504394029 in Portugal from Europe region had released this tender for MT Capacitor Battery Ranges with tender notice no. 18043/2026 published on 17 Jul 2026. The tender expired on 01 Aug 2026. This tender is sourced from Base Portugal and is eligible for suppliers interested in Batteries, Lead batteries, Electrical capacitors, Parts of electrical capacitors, Lithium batteries. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 13890049.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 13890049
Tender Notice No
18043/2026
Tender Organisation
edp sa 504394029
Tender Sector
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
31440000 : Batteries31421000 : Lead batteries31711150 : Electrical capacitors31711510 : Parts of electrical capacitors98109823 : Lithium batteries
Tender Source
Base Portugal
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
01 Aug 2026 Deadline passed
Tender Description
MT Capacitor Battery Ranges
Tender Bidding Type