Portugal Tenders - 17 July 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

702 tenders published in Portugal on 17 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 17 July 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Defence, Government & Community Services, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medical Consumables, Meters.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Portugal on 17 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Defence, Government & Community Services, Energy, Transportation-Railways, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medical Consumables, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

13889256 PROVISION OF SERVICES - ACQUISITION OF RESTORATION AND CONSERVATION SERVICES FOR THE HERITAGE OF THE MOTHER CHURCH OF PENAFIEL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889259 Framework Agreement for Acquisition of Automation Material for AdDP and SIMDOURO Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889264 Project Construction of Infrastructure Works and Six Municipal Housing Buildings on Rua S o Jos - Comboios in Alvide within the scope of ELH Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889266 GNR Felgueiras Barracks - Requalification of Facades and Roof Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889268 REAGENTS IMMUNOHEMOTHERAPY SERVICE - DONATIONS TEST Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889272 4026017605 DA B0043 2026 - Acquisition of 6 six Retarder Devices destined for the Airborne Operational Battalion BOAT Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889274 Acquisition of various types of light vehicles integrated into activities of the National Plan for Integrated Rural Fire Management Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889277 Public Works Contract Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889278 Conservation and Rehabilitation of the S Pedro da Cova Municipal Swimming Pool Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889279 Construction of a Local Training Unit for Civil Protection Agents - Humanitarian Association of Volunteer Firefighters of Mogadouro Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889282 CPI06 AEB 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889285 Urgent Public Tender for rental assembly and dismantling of tents support structures stands and complementary equipment intended to support the holding of Feira do Chocalho 202 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889287 Acquisition of legal services to support the investigation of Residence Permit processes Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889288 EM-26 00103 - Contract for the Conservation and Improvement of the Sintra Heritage Recovery School Building Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889334 Acquisition of NO2 and BTX monitoring services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889335 Acquisition of Equipment for the Morgue from ULSLA EPE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889337 Acquisition of monitoring training monitoring and evaluation services for Intermunicipal Action Plans for the Inclusion of Vulnerable Groups Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889340 NORTE2030-FEDER-02255300 - REHABILITATION OF THE KINDERGARTEN AT ESCOLA B SICA DA MAIA Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889344 EQUIPMENT FOR DATACENTER EXPANSION Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889347 ACQUISITION OF SERVICES FOR REPAIR OF LIFTS IN VARIOUS MUNICIPAL BUILDINGS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889348 Structural Consolidation and Conservation and Restoration of the Lanterns of the guas Livres Aqueduct Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889351 Acquisition of consultancy services for the implementation of an integrated management system at the Agency I P NP EN ISO 9001 2015 and NP EN ISO IEC 27001 2025 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889352 REQUALIFICATION OF BUILDING IN VILAR FORMOSO - RAIA FAB LAB Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889353 Public Tender No 704 2026 - Acquisition of Reagents for the analysis of cells in suspension through fluorescence in situ hybridization with placement of equipment on loan basis fo Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889354 Acquisition of Assets Acquisition of Tractor Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889357 Acquisition of school transport services special circuits for the 2026 2027 academic year in the Municipality of Alc cer do Sal Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889358 Provision of services for lawn maintenance at the Camacha Football Field Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889361 Acquisition of Insurance - Contracting of Policies Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889363 NCP20260132 - PRC - CONSUMABLES FOR RADIOFREQUENCY VARICOSE PROCEDURES Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889365 CP 12 2026 UFCP - CONTRACT FOR CONSTRUCTION OF INCUBATOR FOR COMPANIES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF CARTAXO Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889366 CPBL2607 - PORTABLE AND FIXED PCs Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889370 Acquisition of Various Medications Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889373 Hiring consultancy services for monitoring and recovering tax revenue at IMT headquarters Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889374 Acquisition of entertainment and family support activities and curriculum enrichment activities Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889377 Acquisition of Equipment and Furniture deliveries Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889382 Maintenance of the municipality s social neighborhoods Sector Oeste - years 2026 2027 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889384 Operational lease of 20 compacting paper machines with remote monitoring for 36 months Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889388 Renovation of the D Ouro Activities Forum Events Room Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889391 CONTRACT TO IMPROVE CM 1229 AND RECOVERY OF SLOPES Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889395 DAQV 2026 867 - Maintenance of John Deere tractors Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889398 DAQV 2026 1101 - Veterinary medical services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889400 Acquisition of infrastructure equipment and communications resilience services with 5 lots Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889404 Continuous supply of parts and accessories for light vehicles Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889407 CONSTRUCTION OF BENCHES AND REFORMULATION OF CHAIN ROOMS AT THE MILHEIR S MUNICIPAL GAMES FIELD Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889411 Acquisition of UHT milk packages in liter packaging to replenish stock Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889414 Requalification of Informal Sports Equipment to Increase New Modalities Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889419 Hygiene disinfection and organization of documents from the Regional Directorate of Archives Libraries and Books DRABL for 2026-2029 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889422 Project for the Execution of the Contract for the Implementation of Technical Solutions to Mitigate Existing Risks in Quarries n 2556 - Cerca de Sto Ant nio and n 3120 Around Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889433 Acquisition of services for Technical-Pedagogical Coordination Teaching and Monitoring of Swimming Water Aerobics and Adapted Swimming Classes - 2026 2027 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889434 Construction contract for the Serra da Estrela Flavors Museum Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889441 Maintenance of the municipality s social neighborhoods East Sector - years 2026 2027 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889444 4026018589 DA W0045 2026-Acquisition of materials and equipment intended for strengthening the FND communications infrastructure in Romania Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889445 Concession to operate spaces in the buildings of the Portalegre Training Center and the Figueira da Foz Training Center through the installation of food vending machines Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889449 Public tender for the provision of insurance services in batches for the Municipality of Const ncia Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889453 CP_SAS 005 2026 113_Self-Service laundry concession service in SAS accommodation units Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889455 Support Center for Research Monitoring and Promotion of Handicrafts in Barcelos Rehabilitation of Casa Rosa Ramalho Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889458 Christmas Lighting 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889461 Public Tender for the provision of bird monitoring services within the scope of the Serras do Porto Natura 2030 project Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889462 64-2026-Acquisition of Services for the Development of Curricular Enrichment Activities AEC and Playful Pedagogical Activities for the 2026 2027 academic year Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889464 26 DEX 70 - Continuous supply of flexible pipes for the high pressure network of the digesters at the Anaerobic Digestion Center at Ecoparque da Abrunheira Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889466 26 DEX 20_A - Continuous supply of tires for light commercial and heavy motor vehicles trailers and others and respective maintenance services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889472 Preparation of additional elements for the purposes of compliance with the EIA for the use of water from the Ramalhal river for public supply Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889479 Acquisition of services for the development and implementation of a cultural mediation program Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889487 P284 2026 - Energy Efficiency Measures in the Building of the Town Hall of Our m 44364 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889492 Acquisition of Integrated Communications services for the biennium 2026-2028 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889495 Inspection and certification of safety equipment LSA and FSS within the scope of SOLAS Convection for 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889498 PUBLIC COMPETITION No 13 SRAAC 2026 FOR THE CELEBRATION OF 4 CONCESSION CONTRACTS FOR PRIVATE USE FOR THE INSTALLATION AND OPERATION OF VENDING MACHINES AT THE VISITORS CENTER OF Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889503 Contract - Sintra Line - Rossio - General Improvement of the Station Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889507 SUPPLY AND PLACEMENT OF SAFETY FLOORS FOR GAME AND RECREATIONAL SPACES IN THE COUNTY OF PENAFIEL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889510 Public tender no 31PF 2026 - Provision of SIBS Multibanco Payment Services ATM for a period of 12 months Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889514 Acquisition of services to boost initiatives to promote inclusive education and school success Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889517 Subscription of Operating System Software Productivity Software Server Software and Database Management Software licenses for the University of vora Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889519 CPI_SA_01 2026_ACQUISITION OF TWO 100 ELECTRIC VEHICLES CHASSIS-CAB EQUIPPED WITH TRILATERAL TIPPING BOX FOR COLLECTION OF GREEN BIOR WASTE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889521 School Transport 2026-2027 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889527 ACQUISITION OF BASIC AND CLINICAL EQUIPMENT FOR PRIMARY HEALTH CARE UNITS INTEGRATED INTO THE LOCAL HEALTH UNIT OF AMADORA SINTRA E P E WITHIN THE SCOPE OF THE PRR INVESTMENT Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889529 Supply Support Access control hardware - 3026007480 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889544 Maintenance of green spaces and arboreal heritage Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889558 Acquisition of Clinical Consumables Oxygenation Devices 2026-2029 -CA-3314-CP-P-260619-A Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889563 Acquisition of a Ventilator for CRI Medicina Reproduction Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889565 Paving 2026 - Sidewalks Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889575 Sioslife platform license subscription Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889585 Acquisition of rental services for support structures for shows and audiovisual material for the 2026 S o Bartolomeu Fair Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889587 Repair Maintenance work in several schools in the municipality Lot 2 - Frames and glazing Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889589 Maintenance Services for the Exhibition Modules of the Biodiversity Gallery Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889593 Acquisition of a self-propelled articulated new or used lifting platform with a minimum working height of 43 meters for the Silotagus Trafaria Port Terminal Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889596 Acquisition of Nitrile Gloves Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889599 BA Insight Connector software licensing renewal for Filenet 16 million items Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889600 CONTRACT DESIGN-CONSTRUCTION OF INFRASTRUCTURE INTENDED FOR THE DERMATOLOGY SERVICE AT ULSAS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889602 CPU01 2026 - Acquisition and Monoblocks Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889606 Public Tender for the acquisition of cooking services and daily meal supply - Social Project Mesa dos Afetos Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889614 CP-13-2026-ACQUISITION OF PRINTING FINISHING SERVICES PRINTING AND ENVELOPING OF WATER INVOICES AND OTHER COMMERCIAL DOCUMENTS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889616 Contract for the construction of a modular structure for the Pedopsychiatry Service Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889619 Rehabilitation of the Church of Alcongosta Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889623 Acquisition of school transport services in rented passenger cars - special circuits for the 2026 2027 school year in the Municipality of Alc cer do Sal Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889627 Acquisition of studies opinions and projects for Phase 1 of UOPG7 Industrial Zone of S o Mamede Norte Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889754 Select supplier for the acquisition of sweepers and MSW vehicles in batches Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889775 Acquisition of preventive and corrective maintenance services for hotel equipment for school and municipal cafeterias for a period of 12 months Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889779 AQ 04 2026 - Framework Agreement for the supply of road fuels Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889783 Provision of school transport services for students at Col gio de S o Gon alo de Amarante Escola Cat lica in batches Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889785 Acquisition of charcuterie products for the SantAna Bar Restaurant and for the Hotel Units of the INATEL Foundation in Mainland Portugal and the Autonomous Region of Madeira Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889786 2325000258 - TD-AP-C17-i03 Digital Transition in Social Security - Acquisition and migration of the Viseu secondary CPD Firewall cluster Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889840 Supply of reagents and technology to UIPM and LHO Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889842 Acquisition of reagents and consumables for genetics biology and forensic laboratory medicine from INMLCF Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889845 Selection of 19T heavy waste collection vehicles with crane and hopper under financial leasing in batches Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889848 Public Tender Procedure for Construction Contract for the Medium Voltage Network in the Port of Aveiro - I Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889851 Acquisition of six mini vehicles for collecting solid urban waste - 3 m3 - and respective preventive maintenance Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889855 CP 35 2026 - Hiring of Long Term Rental services for 1 one Bulldozer machine Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889859 Acquisition of services in the insurance area Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889863 Acquisition of services for the movement and transportation of movable cultural goods within the scope of the end of the PRR works with 6 lots Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889864 CPi 13 ANSR 2026 - Acquisition of computing capacity service for ANSR Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889867 Public competition for the acquisition of school transport services for the 2026 2027 academic year Circuits 1 to 11 and routes 1 and 2 Lots 1 to 13 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889869 Acquisition of strategic consultancy services for Marca Portugal Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889873 Acquisition of electricity supply for the SSCML headquarters building Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889878 GSM-R BSS RFN - MAINTENANCE AND OPERATION 2026 - 2029 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889879 4026014972 DA B0038 2026-Acquisition in batches of Ammunition for the Normal Refueling Channel CNR Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889887 CPi 11 ANSR 2026 - Acquisition of MDM ruggedized smartphones Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889889 CP 2013 26 - Acquisition of various IT material for IPO-Porto Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889892 ACQUISITION OF MEAL COOKING AND DELIVERY SERVICES Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889895 ALTERATION OF THE MUNICIPAL BUILDING LOCATED ON RUA DR LUIZ FERREIRA 108-114 AND RUA D DUARTE 51-57 VISEU Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889896 Acquisition of the provision of Nuclear Medicine Examinations services - Positron Emission Tomography PET and Scintigraphy Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889901 Ice Factory Rehabilitation - Sines Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889905 ATTRIBUTION OF WATER HARVESTING CONCESSION FOR THE PRODUCTION OF HYDROELECTRIC ENERGY AND DESIGN CONSTRUCTION EXPLORATION AND CONSERVATION OF PUBLIC WORKS OF THE RESPECTIVE HYDR Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889911 BS202654 - SUPPLY OF CHILLED MEAT TO SCHOOL CAFETERRIOS IN THE SCHOOL YEAR 2026 2027 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889914 CONSTRUCTION OF WASTEWATER SYSTEMS IN SEVERAL PARISHES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF P VOA DE LANHOSO Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889917 0202579 042026 - Acquisition of Mattresses Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889922 Installation contract with supply of semi-buried containers Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889923 Rehabilitation of the HVAC System at the Valpa os School Center Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889929 In-person Auction No 613 2026 - Acquisition of Supplies for ECMO-VA equipment for the Cardiology Service for the year 2026 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889932 Batch Supply of Consumables for Contrast Injectors Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889938 NATIONAL PUBLIC TENDER No 142 2026 DCP DIT ATLAS SOFTWARE ACQUISITION Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889939 Acquisition of digital style places Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889944 REHABILITATION OF THE FORMER CHILDHOUSE BUILDING FOR HOME CARE SAD Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889947 Ultrasound for Rheumatology at H S T - Financing under the PRR Project n 17847 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889952 166 2026 - Acquisition of two anesthesia ventilators multiparameter monitors and transport monitors for the Outpatient Surgery Unit of the Famalic o Hospital Unit ULS M dio Ave Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889953 REMODELING OF WATER SUPPLY NETWORKS 2ND PHASE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889960 Acquisition of C-Arm Equipment image intensifier for the Outpatient Surgery Unit of the Local Health Unit of M dio Ave E P E within the scope of project n 17844 G Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889962 Acquisition of Fixed Network Telecommunications Services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889963 CONSTRUCTION CONTRACT FOR THE OLIVAIS MARKET - CELL B Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889966 Acquisition of a Medical Device Washing Machine double door at URDM at the Famalic o Hospital Unit at the M dio Ave Local Health Unit E P E within the scope of project n Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889970 Renovation of the Souselas and Bot o Parish Union Building - Souselas Health Center Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889974 Renovation of the Bar Located on the 3rd Floor of the Main Building - UH Faro Deadline01 Aug 2026 13889981 Acquisition of Oral Health Material Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890033 Acquisition of a solution for decommissioning medicines for the Santa Maria ULS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890035 INSTALLATION AND OPERATION OF VENDING MACHINES FOR DRINKS AND SNACKS IN CITIZEN STORES Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890038 REPAIR AND WATERPROOFING CONTRACT FOR THE ROOF OF THE AUTOMATED SORTING CENTER Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890045 PRC 2026 156 SE CP - Disposal of AdCL scrap Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890049 MT Capacitor Battery Ranges Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890054 Rental of lifting equipment Lifting Platform and Basket Cart Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890064 CONTRACTING THE PROVISION OF SERVICES TO CARRY OUT TOPOGRAPHIC SURVEY Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890068 Miscellaneous Medicines Lotes Desertos II Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890074 Supply of Card Books and proximity distribution to students in the 1st Cycle of Elementary School with Grades A and B Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890080 Acquisition of hospital furniture for various services at ULS do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890092 Supply delivery and installation contract for luminaires with LED technology Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890095 Construction of the Advanced Oncological Diagnostic Complex Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890096 Rehabilitation of EB 1 in Boucinha - Rio Tinto Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890105 BUSINESS AREA OF RETORT AND REQUALIFICATION OF BUSINESS PAVILIONS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890110 Contract - SIGNALING AND SAFETY EQUIPMENT 2026-2031 - 6 LOTS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890112 EMP_03 2026_DCR Public Tender for the Rehabilitation and Alteration of a Municipal Building for the Installation of Fesnima Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890115 CT-26 00702 - Supply and installation of LED luminaires Sintra and Queluz Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890119 Pedestrian Routes - Mechanized Connections Virtues - Contract Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890122 Cisco Switch Support Renewal Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890125 ACQUISITION OF CONTAINERS FOR DISPOSAL OF URBAN WASTE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890127 Acquisition of hosting services for the Presidency of the Republic s websites on a content distribution network Content Delivery Network - CDN Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890133 Acquisition of audiovisual rental services for events September to December Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890134 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Water and Sanitation Material Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890142 221CP26 Acquisition of Maintenance Services for aeration compressors n 5341 and n 5342 of the Sobreiras WWTP Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890148 Acquisition of Surgical Instruments for the Operating Room of the Sintra Hospital integrated into the Local Health Unit of Amadora Sintra E P E within the scope of the PRR Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890156 Conservation and regularization of school areas Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890159 Propane gas in cylinder with meter educational establishments Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890162 Public Tender for Lots for Improvement and Remodeling Municipal Cemetery Lot 1 - Construction of ossuaries and drawer graves and Lot 2 - Rehabilitation and improvement of existing Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890166 Acquisition of Digital Cinema Equipment 3 Lots Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890169 Acquisition of Accessories for the DAS Water Supply Network Public Tender Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890172 Public Competition for the Acquisition of Gifts for Living Science - National Agency for Scientific and Technological Culture Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890175 ACQUISITION OF 3 SPECIFIC LAPTOP COMPUTERS FOR THE MARKETING AND COMMUNICATIONS TEAM Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890180 Acquisition of automated life support systems for controlled reproduction and experimentation with corals Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890192 Renovation of Alameda Teixeira de Pascoaes Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890194 Provision of pest control and disinfestation services Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890197 Interior rehabilitation of the Barracks - headquarters of the Mirandela Volunteer Firefighters Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890204 Acquisition of Dressings with Therapeutic Effect Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890208 Merchandising for all sales spaces in the Municipality of Elvas to welcome tourists Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890212 Gardening and maintenance of green spaces EMGFA and FSAO Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890219 Acquisition and installation of water meters in the ZMCs of Casal de Cadima Cochadas Fornos Murtede Outil S o Caetano and Zambujal Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890223 Contract No 17 2026 for Redevelopment of the Basic School of Vila Boim Elvas D Sancho II School Group Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890225 Contract n 16 2026 for Requalification of Basic School n 2 of Boa-F Elvas Adelaide Cabette Group Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890227 Contract No 19 226 Expansion of the Vila Fernando Home Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890247 UH Faro Kitchen Renovation Work Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890250 CP 11 2026 UFCP - CONTRACT FOR THE REHABILITATION OF THE CARTAXO MUNICIPAL FIRE BARRACKS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890258 TILE PANEL PLACEMENT Burned - Madalena Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890262 262A0000189 - Acquisition of consumables for gastroenterology service Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890271 4026018333 DA A0217 2026-Acquisition of TEMPEST terminals and passive material Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890275 4026017929 DA EOP 40 341 139 094 26 - PM 058 MAFRA - Housing Block n 7 in Urbaniza o do Pinheiro - Rehabilitation of State Houses n 1 and 5 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890279 Benefit from the facilities of the Multiple Sclerosis CRI of the S o Jos Local Health Unit - HSAC Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890281 Acquisition of electric and hybrid operational vehicles in batch rental mode Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890283 4026017948 DA P0013 2026-Acquisition of Hand Tools FM for RAME and CNR within the scope of the Army s Emergency Military Support Plan PAMEEx in support of civil authorities i Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890333 Rehabilitation contract for the building located at Avenida Jo o Cris stomo 43 in Lisbon Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890335 Contract for the Marmelal Viewpoint Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890339 ACQUISITION OF HORIZONTAL AND SUBMERSIBLE ELECTROPUMPS FOR DRINKING WATER SUPPLY Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890344 Rehabilitation of the Usseira Aqueduct Segment 1 Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890351 Contract for the Rehabilitation of the Production Centers of Horta dos Banhos and Fonte da Telha Deadline01 Aug 2026 13890414 Purchase of hygiene and cleaning articles in batches Deadline01 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us