CLEANER NON ABRASIVE DETERGENT SANITIZER WITH HYPOCHLORITE 450-500GM BTL OR 907GM /0004180923 / ORD0000269115

Tender Summary

The Armed Forces Hospital, Riyadh in Saudi Arab from Middle East region has released this tender for CLEANER NON ABRASIVE DETERGENT SANITIZER WITH HYPOCHLORITE 450-500GM BTL OR 907GM /0004180923 / ORD0000269115 with tender notice no. 260739004935 published on 03 Sep 2026. The tender is due to expire on 07 Sep 2026. This tender is sourced from Etimad and is eligible for suppliers interested in Antiseptics and disinfectants, Hand sanitizer, Cleaning products, Detergents, Toilet cleaners. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 14659128.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 14659128
Tender Notice No
260739004935
Tender Organisation
Armed Forces Hospital, Riyadh
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
33631600 : Antiseptics and disinfectants33741300 : Hand sanitizer39830000 : Cleaning products39831200 : Detergents39831600 : Toilet cleaners
Tender Source
Etimad
Estimated Budget
200
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
07 Sep 2026 3 days left
Tender Description
CLEANER NON ABRASIVE DETERGENT SANITIZER WITH HYPOCHLORITE 450-500GM BTL OR 907GM /0004180923 / ORD0000269115
Tender Bidding Type