Dental materials code NC 024 2023 44999 Polypanel for mixing dental materials disposable code NC 031 2024 Q01010399 DEVICES FOR THERAPEUTIC DENTISTRY - OTHER code NC 024 2023 16181 Paper for determining the articulation of teeth code NC 031 2024 Q01020201 ARTICULATION PAPER code NC 024 2023 36095 Endodontic filling material code NC 031 2024 Q01010201 DENTAL PASTE FOR ROOT CANAL FILLING code NC 024 2023 34524 Dental solution for rinsing root canals code NC 031 2024 Q01010301 DENTAL MEDICINAL PRODUCTS WITH DISINFECTANTS ANTIBIOTICS AND ANTI-INFLAMMATORY AGENTS code NC 024 2023 59235 Hemostatic compression sponge for external use code NC 031 2024 M040599 HEMOSTATIC DRESSINGS - OTHER code NC 024 2023 36153 Dental etching solution code NC 031 2024 Q01010402 MATERIALS FOR ETCHING ENAMEL AND DENTIN code NC 024 2023 35870 Dental composite resin code NC 031 2024 Q01010103 COMPOSITES FOR THERAPEUTIC DENTISTRY code NC 024 2023 16704 Dental glass ionomer cement code NC 031 2024 Q01010106 GLASS IONOMERS FOR DENTAL RESTORATION code NC 024 2023 16658 Adhesive material for dental impressions code NC 031 2024 Q01010104 DENTAL BONDINGS code NC 024 2023 45407 Abrasive dental powder code NC 031 2024 Q01010403 DENTAL ABRASIVE AND POLISHING MATERIALS code NC 024 2023 16710 Dental cement based on zinc phosphate code NC 031 2024 Q0101010299 CEMENT FOR TEMPORARY AND PERMANENT TEETH FILLING OTHER code NC 024 2023 44786 Dental reinforcing fiber code NC 031 2024 Q01010399 DEVICES FOR THERAPEUTIC DENTISTRY OTHER code NC 024 2023 61050 Dental bib code NC 031 2024 Q0105 INSTRUMENTS FOR DENTAL DISPOSABLE NC code 024 2023 35861 Gum retraction thread not containing medicinal products NC code 031 2024 Q010204 RETRACTATION WIRES AND GINGULAR RETRACTORS Unified Procurement Dictionary code DK 021 2015 33140000-3 - Medical materials

Tender Summary

The 2026 LLC PURCHASES UA in Ukraine from Europe region has released this tender for Dental materials code NC 024 2023 44999 Polypanel for mixing dental materials disposable code NC 031 2024 Q01010399 DEVICES FOR THERAPEUTIC DENTISTRY - OTHER code NC 024 2023 16181 Paper for determining the articulation of teeth code NC 031 2024 Q01020201 ARTICULATION PAPER code NC 024 2023 36095 Endodontic filling material code NC 031 2024 Q01010201 DENTAL PASTE FOR ROOT CANAL FILLING code NC 024 2023 34524 Dental solution for rinsing root canals code NC 031 2024 Q01010301 DENTAL MEDICINAL PRODUCTS WITH DISINFECTANTS ANTIBIOTICS AND ANTI-INFLAMMATORY AGENTS code NC 024 2023 59235 Hemostatic compression sponge for external use code NC 031 2024 M040599 HEMOSTATIC DRESSINGS - OTHER code NC 024 2023 36153 Dental etching solution code NC 031 2024 Q01010402 MATERIALS FOR ETCHING ENAMEL AND DENTIN code NC 024 2023 35870 Dental composite resin code NC 031 2024 Q01010103 COMPOSITES FOR THERAPEUTIC DENTISTRY code NC 024 2023 16704 Dental glass ionomer cement code NC 031 2024 Q01010106 GLASS IONOMERS FOR DENTAL RESTORATION code NC 024 2023 16658 Adhesive material for dental impressions code NC 031 2024 Q01010104 DENTAL BONDINGS code NC 024 2023 45407 Abrasive dental powder code NC 031 2024 Q01010403 DENTAL ABRASIVE AND POLISHING MATERIALS code NC 024 2023 16710 Dental cement based on zinc phosphate code NC 031 2024 Q0101010299 CEMENT FOR TEMPORARY AND PERMANENT TEETH FILLING OTHER code NC 024 2023 44786 Dental reinforcing fiber code NC 031 2024 Q01010399 DEVICES FOR THERAPEUTIC DENTISTRY OTHER code NC 024 2023 61050 Dental bib code NC 031 2024 Q0105 INSTRUMENTS FOR DENTAL DISPOSABLE NC code 024 2023 35861 Gum retraction thread not containing medicinal products NC code 031 2024 Q010204 RETRACTATION WIRES AND GINGULAR RETRACTORS Unified Procurement Dictionary code DK 021 2015 33140000-3 - Medical materials with tender notice no. UA-2026-08-31-002706-a published on 01 Sep 2026. The tender is due to expire on 08 Sep 2026. This tender is sourced from Ukraine Procurement Platform and is eligible for suppliers interested in Dental and subspecialty instruments and devices, Dental implant, Dressings; clip, suture, ligature supplies, Dental filling materials, Other therapeutic products. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 14617133.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 14617133
Tender Notice No
UA-2026-08-31-002706-a
Tender Organisation
2026 LLC PURCHASES UA
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
33130000 : Dental and subspecialty instruments and devices33132000 : Dental implant33141100 : Dressings; clip, suture, ligature supplies33141810 : Dental filling materials33693000 : Other therapeutic products
Tender Source
Ukraine Procurement Platform
Estimated Budget
97,626
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
08 Sep 2026 6 days left
Tender Description
Dental materials code NC 024 2023 44999 Polypanel for mixing dental materials disposable code NC 031 2024 Q01010399 DEVICES FOR THERAPEUTIC DENTISTRY - OTHER code NC 024 2023 16181 Paper for determining the articulation of teeth code NC 031 2024 Q01020201 ARTICULATION PAPER code NC 024 2023 36095 Endodontic filling material code NC 031 2024 Q01010201 DENTAL PASTE FOR ROOT CANAL FILLING code NC 024 2023 34524 Dental solution for rinsing root canals code NC 031 2024 Q01010301 DENTAL MEDICINAL PRODUCTS WITH DISINFECTANTS ANTIBIOTICS AND ANTI-INFLAMMATORY AGENTS code NC 024 2023 59235 Hemostatic compression sponge for external use code NC 031 2024 M040599 HEMOSTATIC DRESSINGS - OTHER code NC 024 2023 36153 Dental etching solution code NC 031 2024 Q01010402 MATERIALS FOR ETCHING ENAMEL AND DENTIN code NC 024 2023 35870 Dental composite resin code NC 031 2024 Q01010103 COMPOSITES FOR THERAPEUTIC DENTISTRY code NC 024 2023 16704 Dental glass ionomer cement code NC 031 2024 Q01010106 GLASS IONOMERS FOR DENTAL RESTORATION code NC 024 2023 16658 Adhesive material for dental impressions code NC 031 2024 Q01010104 DENTAL BONDINGS code NC 024 2023 45407 Abrasive dental powder code NC 031 2024 Q01010403 DENTAL ABRASIVE AND POLISHING MATERIALS code NC 024 2023 16710 Dental cement based on zinc phosphate code NC 031 2024 Q0101010299 CEMENT FOR TEMPORARY AND PERMANENT TEETH FILLING OTHER code NC 024 2023 44786 Dental reinforcing fiber code NC 031 2024 Q01010399 DEVICES FOR THERAPEUTIC DENTISTRY OTHER code NC 024 2023 61050 Dental bib code NC 031 2024 Q0105 INSTRUMENTS FOR DENTAL DISPOSABLE NC code 024 2023 35861 Gum retraction thread not containing medicinal products NC code 031 2024 Q010204 RETRACTATION WIRES AND GINGULAR RETRACTORS Unified Procurement Dictionary code DK 021 2015 33140000-3 - Medical materials
Tender Bidding Type