Ukraine Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 1 of 14)

2,624 tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Energy, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Research & Development, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 14 for tenders published in Ukraine on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Energy, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Research & Development, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14616509 Printing paper 80 g m CIE 170 110 microns 95 500 sheets white Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616520 Armored vehicle Deadline04 Sep 2026 14616528 NATIONAL CLASSIFIER OF UKRAINE Unified Procurement Dictionary DK 021 2015 45440000-3 Painting and glazing Services for gluing armored film Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616529 Commemorative sign for the Certificate of Honor of the Kharkiv City Council Deadline09 Sep 2026 14616535 Safety helmet with mesh and headphones Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616557 Gas masks - 35814000-3 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14616564 3D stand for adjusting wheel installation angles for the training process Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616568 Bambu Lab H2D AMS Combo 3D printer or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616569 3D printers complete with consumables for classrooms of Kozelets Lyceum No 3 according to the Unified State Educational Service Code 021 2015 30230000-0 Computer equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616571 3D Printer Formlabs Form 3L Complete Wholesale Package 230V or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616578 Special work clothes Deadline09 Sep 2026 14616581 Special-purpose sportswear to ensure the training and participation of the national swimming team of Ukraine in the IV Summer Youth Olympic Games 2026 in Dakar Republic of Senegal Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616585 Flanged valves with rubberized wedge complete with electric drive and flange set Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616586 Shut-off valves Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616593 DK 021 2015 50420000-5 Services for repair and maintenance of medical and surgical equipment Maintenance prevention diagnostics repair of X-ray equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616599 Laser tag set with models of modern small arms AK-74 and AR-15 to ensure teaching of the academic subject Defense of Ukraine NUSh Ukraine Facility Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616602 Chest strap dash cam with 128 GB built-in memory and GPS tracker Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616605 Services for providing access to cloud-based web application development platforms SaaS subscriptions using artificial intelligence within the framework of the grant project Str Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616606 Laser tag kit with small arms models to ensure teaching of the subject Defense of Ukraine Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616608 Services for providing access to cloud-based web application development platforms SaaS subscriptions using artificial intelligence within the framework of the grant project Str Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616618 Cartridges for sporting firearms to ensure the educational process Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616627 Mobile portable charging station MUST-2024OS 2000W 2560Wh Deadline04 Sep 2026 14616628 Portable Charging Station 1536Wh OUKITEL P1500E PLUS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616629 Individual uniforms Deadline04 Sep 2026 14616647 Video analytics software licenses Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616655 code DK 021 2015 - 33120000-7 Medical information registration systems and research equipment det code DK 021 2015 - 33124210-0 - X-ray diagnostic equipment Cassette for traditio Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616657 Solar Panel Cable H1Z2Z2-K 1x6 Black or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616658 DK 021 2015 33110000-4 Imaging equipment for the needs of medicine dentistry and veterinary medicine X-ray fluoroscopic system Deadline09 Sep 2026 14616660 Development of design and estimate documentation Overhaul of the 0 4 kV electrical network system of a residential building with non-residential built-in premises - educational Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616662 Safety helmet with mesh and headphones Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616674 Software-related services Network software security services Deadline09 Sep 2026 14616701 DK 021 2015 32230000-4 Radio signal transmission equipment with a receiving device ground control station for FPV drones Trompa Grande and Puta Maxi or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616711 Hybrid solar power plant equipment complex Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616714 45310000-3 Electrical installation works Current repair of electrical networks with the installation of a hybrid solar photovoltaic station CEC in Chernihiv preschool educationa Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616716 Remote control for unmanned aerial vehicle RadioMaster TX15 Radio Controller ELRS M2 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14616718 DJI Matrice 4E Quadcopter CP EN 00000574 02 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616720 DJI Matrice 4T quadcopters Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616722 DJI Matrice 4E quadcopters Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616723 DJI Matrice 4T quadcopter CP EN 00000546 02 with anonymization board Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616743 Indicator strips and test strips for glucose meters DK 021 2015 33120000-7 - Medical information recording systems and research equipment NK 024 2023 35362 - Chemical physical Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616746 Gluneo Lite test strips for glucose meter 2000 pieces NK 024 2023 53304 NK 031 2024 W0101060101 33120000-7 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616747 DK 021 2015 33120000-7 - Medical information recording systems and research equipment Multi-component strip research material urine in manual mode Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616748 33120000-7 - Medical information recording systems and research equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616749 Rapid tests for narcotic substances DK 021 2015 33120000-7 Medical information registration systems and research equipment NK 024 2023 46994 - Multiple drugs IVD in vitro diagnost Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616751 DK 021 2015 33120000-7 Medical information recording systems and research equipment NK 024 2023 13680 Diagnostic spirometer NK 031 2024 Z12150101 - Clinical diagnostic spir Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616752 NATIONAL CLASSIFIER OF UKRAINE Unified Procurement Dictionary DK 021 2015 33120000-7 - Medical information recording systems and research equipment Cardiovascular pressure measur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616754 Holter ECG DK 021 2015 33120000-7 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616755 DK 021 2015 33120000-7 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Tonometer for measuring intraocular pressure code NK 024 2023 16809 Ophthalmic to Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616757 Rapid tests for biochemical parameters of urine NC 024 2023 54518 - Urine glucose IVD in vitro diagnostics kit colorimetric test strip express analysis code NC 031 2024 W010 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616758 DK 021 2015 33120000-7 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Tonometer for measuring intraocular pressure code NK 024 2023 16809 Ophthalmic to Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616759 DK 021 2015 33120000-7 Medical information recording systems and research equipment Electrocardiographs NK 024 2023 16231 Professional multi-channel electrocardiograph NK 031 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616760 DK 021 2015 - 33120000-7 Medical information recording systems and research equipment NK 031 2024- W0101060101 Test strips for measuring glucose levels GlucoDr S AGM-513S te Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616781 Current repairs of the administrative building of the Children s and Youth Sports School at the address Odesa region Podilsk city Soborna st 283 Uniform Procurement Dictionar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616786 45310000-3 Electrical installation work Current repair emergency of electrical panels with replacement of electricity metering devices electricity meters with meters with a GS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616795 Cartridge maintenance and repair Deadline05 Sep 2026 14616890 Car tires for special purpose military vehicles Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616908 Polyethylene welding rod Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616920 Roofing material Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616921 Firewood 1 group unsplit TUU-00994207-005 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616922 Motor oil Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616924 DK 021 2015-09130000-9 Oil and distillates Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616926 Tomatoes fresh field rounded from 3 cm DSTU 3246 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616931 Dental prosthetics manufacturing services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616932 Technical salt with anti-caking additive top grade grinding 3 DSTU 4246 big bag up to 1 5 tons Code DK 021 2015 14410000-8 - Rock salt Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616933 Swivel TV bracket up to 100 kg Deadline04 Sep 2026 14616940 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616942 Spare parts for trucks vans and cars Deadline04 Sep 2026 14616944 Intercity bus Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616946 Lancet for the device needle 30G NK 024 2023 45142 - Tip for the scarifier pen code according to the EZS DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical materials Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616958 Fresh white cabbage table beets fresh onions fresh young carrots fresh cucumbers fresh tomatoes fresh sweet peppers fresh oranges fresh apples fresh bananas peaches and n Deadline03 Sep 2026 14616961 Major repairs to restore windows damaged as a result of military actions caused by the armed aggression of the Russian Federation Lyceum No 111 Darnytskyi district Kyiv Zdolbu Deadline16 Sep 2026 14616992 Sodium chloride solution for infusion 9 mg ml 200 ml Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617001 Code DK 021 2015 03220000-9 - Vegetables fruits and nuts Bananas Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617004 Firewood 2 groups unsplit TUU-00994207-005 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617027 Rapid test for Detection of Helicobacter Pylori bacteria H Pylori research material Feces test format Test strip specificity from 95 sensitivity from 95 Rapid tests fo Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617029 DK 021 2015 33190000-8 Miscellaneous medical equipment and medical products Patient monitor code NK 024 2023 33586 System for monitoring physiological parameters of one p Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617038 A set of equipment for equipping an IT room Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617061 Battery DEYE SE-G5 1 Pro-B LiFePO4 LV 51 2v 100AH 5 12kwh SE-G5 1 Pro-B Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617100 Thermal converters in assortment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617101 Work suit insulated Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617102 DK 021 2015 03220000-9 Vegetables fruits and nuts Eggplants of elongated varieties fruit length not less than 10 cm DSTU 2660 Table beet of the first commercial grade 5-10 cm Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617103 Parts for forestry equipment for Sokyryanskyi Forestry Department Deadline09 Sep 2026 14617104 Natural gas Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617105 Shkvornedav 214 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617106 Procurement of specialized equipment for municipal enterprises Self-propelled road marking machine Profinstrument PRO-600HST or equivalent DK 021 2015 34920000-2 Road equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617107 Cable couplings in assortment Deadline15 Sep 2026 14617108 Optical multitester Grandway FHM2A01 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14617109 Multifunctional devices according to DK 021 2015 30230000-0 - Computer equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617110 Services for the current repair of rainwater wells and rainwater drainage in the territory of the Frankivsk district in the city of Lviv DK 021 2015 45230000-8 Constructio Deadline11 Sep 2026 14617111 Service for training drivers of vehicles transporting dangerous goods DANGEROUS GOODS CERTIFICATE DK 021 2015 80510000-2 - Services for professional training of specialists Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617112 Rapid tests for quality control steam sterilization inside the package for physical sterilization control criteria 132 20 C min strip size 35 0 x 10 0 x 1 0 mm Indicator s Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617113 Current repairs of the ceiling and heating system in the building of the Dnipro Lyceum No 7 of the Dnipro City Council at the address Dnipro Yaskrava St building 18 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617114 Services for eliminating accidents in the housing stock of the city of Dnipro Current repairs of facades of residential buildings DK 021 2015 45443000-4 Facade works Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617116 Laboratory tests for clinical research - according to CPV code according to DK 021 2015 - 33690000-3 Miscellaneous medicinal products nomenclature code DK 021 2015 - code 336980 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617118 Interactive panels of the National University of Science and Technology Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617119 Individual uniforms Deadline04 Sep 2026 14617120 Fresh onion of the highest commercial grade from 5 cm DSTU 3234 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617121 RadioMaster TX12 MKII ELRS remote control RadioMaster TX15 remote control Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617122 Different bearings Deadline11 Sep 2026 14617123 Firewood of group 1 unsplit hardwood species Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617124 Floor slabs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617125 Hydraulic-pneumatic press capacity 20t PROFITOOL 0XPTHASP020HA or equivalent Deadline04 Sep 2026 14617126 Detectors and analyzers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617127 LiFePO4 battery 3 2V 150Ah DK 021 2015 31430000-9 Electric batteries Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617128 Current repairs to eliminate accidents in the housing stock of an apartment building at the address Saltivske highway 139-V Kharkiv city DK code 021 2015-45420000-7 Carpentry a Deadline15 Sep 2026 14617130 Caddx Ratel Pro 1500TVL FPV Camera Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617131 Current sidewalk repairs on Mashinobudivnyky Street Lozova city Kharkiv region section of the street on the side of the city recreation park 2nd launch complex Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617132 DK 021 2015 code DK 021 2015 code 09130000-9 Oil and distillers for preschool educational institutions of the Darnytskyi district of the city of Kyiv Deadline10 Sep 2026 14617133 Dental materials code NC 024 2023 44999 Polypanel for mixing dental materials disposable code NC 031 2024 Q01010399 DEVICES FOR THERAPEUTIC DENTISTRY - OTHER code NC 024 2023 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617134 Large waste removal services collection removal and disposal Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617135 DK 021 2015 - 45450000-6 - Other final construction works Current repairs of the noise protection structure of the generator inventory number 10410008 with the installation of gab Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617136 Electric batteries Deadline04 Sep 2026 14617137 Unified Procurement Dictionary DK 021 2015 30210000-4 Data processing machines hardware laptop Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617139 Fresh white cabbage Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617140 Current repairs to eliminate accidents in the housing stock of an apartment building at the address 5 Biblika Street Kharkiv city DK code 021 2015-45260000-7 Roofing work and ot Deadline15 Sep 2026 14617141 Peat briquettes in bulk DSTU 2042-92 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617155 Windows doors Deadline09 Sep 2026 14617180 Structures and their parts Deadline04 Sep 2026 14617189 Reduction wrenches 215 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617194 Insulation stripping tools Deadline09 Sep 2026 14617200 Winter rye sowing services with the application of complex mineral fertilizers Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617235 Indicator strips Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617240 Catering services for students in grades 1-4 students in grades 5-11 and students in the extended day group outsourcing Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617242 Controller built-in Deadline09 Sep 2026 14617243 Cartridges Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617244 Wood Deadline04 Sep 2026 14617245 Services related to software - under the code DK 021 2015 - 72260000-5 Services for updating the computer program Electronic document management and business process automation s Deadline09 Sep 2026 14617246 Major repairs to restore windows damaged as a result of military actions caused by the armed aggression of the Russian Federation Lyceum No 160 Darnytskyi district Kyiv 45 Lyt Deadline15 Sep 2026 14617247 Peat briquettes in bulk DSTU 2042-92 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617248 Barriers made of special protective glass for containing accused defendants convicted persons in the courtrooms of the High Anti-Corruption Court Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617249 Low bed two-axle trailer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14617250 Vegetables fruits and nuts Cabbage onions carrots beets garlic cucumbers tomatoes cauliflower eggplant pumpkin zucchini peppers lemons Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617252 Services for routine repair of the PRINOTH RAPTOR 800 crawler mulcher Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617253 PIRO-5M simulation and training grenade with active check RGD-5 type Deadline04 Sep 2026 14617254 DK 021 2015 according to the Common Procurement Vocabulary CPV code 32320000-2 Television and audiovisual equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617256 Special climbing gear equipment and equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617257 Doosan Disd SD200N forklift repair and maintenance service serial number DXCCWLCAKM0020249 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617258 Packaged table salt Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617259 uninterruptible power supply system kit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617260 Wood Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617261 Product - CPV code 03210000-6 according to DK 021 2015 Cereals and potatoes Malt for rye bread RPZ - 10 38 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617262 DK 021 2015 33140000-3 Medical materials Medical examination gloves Medical surgical gloves Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617264 Notebooks Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617265 Ophthalmic products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617292 Dnipro-M FC-223 charger or equivalent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617293 Reagent sets and reagents for hemoglobin determination research method photometric colorimetric hemiglobincyanide methods research type quantitative Reagent sets and reagents Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617294 fasteners for helicopter maintenance Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617296 Television and audiovisual equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617297 Solid fuel Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617300 Backup power supply device Deadline04 Sep 2026 14617302 Informational and tactile elements of navigation and accessibility Deadline09 Sep 2026 14617303 Sets of teaching aids and equipment for the chemistry classroom physics classroom for the implementation of the public investment project to ensure high-quality modern and affor Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617304 Fresh white cabbage Fresh onions Fresh carrots Table beets Fresh bananas Fresh cucumbers Fresh tomatoes Fresh oranges Fresh apples Fresh lemons Fresh sweet peppers Fresh Deadline04 Sep 2026 14617305 Fiberglass cable puller 3 mm 10 m Deadline04 Sep 2026 14617307 Passenger bus Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617308 Engraved commemorative plaque on a wooden base Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617309 Flags Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617310 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 filled Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617338 Dental unit with patient chair Deadline09 Sep 2026 14617341 Services for organizing hot meals for students of preferential categories of the Khryplyna Gymnasium of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617345 Pumps Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617348 DK 021 2015 51210000-7 Services for the installation of measuring equipment Services for dismantling installation completion adjustment commissioning of a commercial heat mete Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617352 Cables and related products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617356 code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 33690000-3 Miscellaneous medicinal products Lysing solution NK 024 2023 61165 - Reagent for lysis of blood cells IVD in vitro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617358 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 Diesel fuel Euro 5 DK 021 2015 - 09130000-9 - Oil and distillates Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617359 Potatoes and peas Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617360 Services for current repair of the Toyota Land Cruiser 200 car under the code DK 021 2015 50110000-9 Services for repair and maintenance of motor vehicles and related eq Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617363 Major repair of part of P Orlyka Street from the roundabout to the intersection with Soborna Street in Kostopil Rivne district Rivne region correction Deadline15 Sep 2026 14617366 Services for arranging rubber flooring for a sports field at the address Kryvyi Rih Sonyachny microdistrict near houses 10 11 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617369 Educational equipment teaching aids and teaching supplies for classroom equipment Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617399 Instruments for measuring quantities Earth resistance meters Lot No 1 Earth resistance meters Lot No 2 Earth resistance meters Deadline10 Sep 2026 14617400 Landscaping services namely current renovation of the site with the installation of a fence for waste containers in the area of the house at the address Dnipro Velika Dii Deadline10 Sep 2026 14617401 DK 021 2015 30230000-0 Computer equipment M 2 SSD drive 2 5 SSD drive Memory card Computer power supply Video signal transmission cable Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617402 Hard coal grade G G2 13-100 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617403 Reconstruction of a non-residential building letter A to create conditions for the provision of social and rehabilitation services services in the field of social protection of Deadline15 Sep 2026 14617405 Pump-hose fire truck Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617406 Cement in bags unit of measurement kg Deadline04 Sep 2026 14617407 Quartz sand Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617410 Fans and ventilation system components Deadline09 Sep 2026 14617414 Major repairs of the sports ground on the territory of the KNP Mykolaiv Regional Clinical Hospital of War Veterans of the Mykolaiv Regional Council at the address Mykolaiv Kyiv Deadline15 Sep 2026 14617416 Solid fuel coal G G2 25-200 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617419 Fuel and lubricants A-95 gasoline coupons and diesel fuel coupons Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617421 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617424 Car engine spare parts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617433 Medical cotton wool Gauze bandages Hemostatic sponges Medical gauze Plaster Plaster Plaster Plaster Hemostatic sponges Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617437 laboratory reagents Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617775 Conducting a technical inspection of the facility JSC Ukrnafta with obtaining a report on the assessment of damages and recommended measures to restore the facility s operat Deadline11 Sep 2026 14617800 Refrigerators Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617808 Transport services for participants of the All-Ukrainian gathering of winners of the competition of local history and research works within the framework of the All-Ukrainian local Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617810 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617832 DJI AS1 Speaker for Matrice 4 DJI Matrice 4 Series Standart Propellers by code DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary 34740000-6 - Equipment for air and space aircraft Deadline08 Sep 2026 14617834 Cheese products Hard cheese 50 DSTU 6003 DSTU 4421 code DK 021 2015-15540000-5 Cheese products 15544000-3 Hard cheese Deadline03 Sep 2026 14617836 Implementation of technical supervision of the facility Current repair of premises with replacement of windows to eliminate the accident in the building of the Municipal Preschool Deadline09 Sep 2026 14618078 50510000-3 Repair and maintenance services of pumps valves cranes and metal containers Certification of receivers at substations Western TUOM Deadline10 Sep 2026 14618079 Fuel pellets made of coniferous wood group 1 6mm DSTU 8358 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14618080 gasoline A-95 coupons Ivano-Frankivsk code DK 021 2015 CPV 09130000-9 Petroleum and distillates Deadline08 Sep 2026 14618081 DK 021 2015 55320000-9 Catering services Hot food services for students outsourcing based on the Radchansky Lyceum of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council DK 021 2015 55320000-9 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14618084 catering services for a secondary education institution in Dnipro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14618085 Specialized vehicle Deadline08 Sep 2026 14618088 code DK 021 2015 - 03220000-9 - Vegetables fruits and nuts Table beet of the first commercial grade Fresh carrots of the first commercial grade Fresh onions of the first comm Deadline03 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us