Schneider circuit breaker 10A 1P Schneider circuit breaker 16A 1P Schneider circuit breaker 25A 1P Schneider circuit breaker 32A 2P Schneider circuit breaker 40A 1P Schneider circuit breaker 4A 1P Schneider circuit breaker 4A 2P Schneider circuit breaker 63A 3P Schneider circuit breaker 6A 1P Schneider modular switch 3P 63A Surface-mounted box for 12 modules Surface-mounted box for 2 modules Surface-mounted box for 48 modules Surface-mounted box for 8 modules Surface-mounted switch 1P through Surface-mounted switch 1P cross without backlight Surface-mounted switch 1P Surface-mounted switch 2P Transition clamp 1-16 1P Mounting cable MKSh 1x6 mm PVC cable 2x1 5mm PVC cable 2x2 5mm KG cable 2x4 LED lamp P45 10W Carbolite pendant lampholder E27 H10 12P-01 Ceramic lampholder E27 with foot TNSy 5000839 Voltage relay ZUBR D2-63A Surface-mounted socket for 3P Surface-mounted socket for 4P Surface-mounted socket for 5P Single surface-mounted socket Double surface-mounted socket Cable tie with ring 3 6 150 black ZIPLEX Cable tie with ring 3 6 150 white ZIPLEX Cable tie with ring 4 2 220 black ZIPLEX Cable tie 3 200 white ZIPLEX Cable tie 4 300 white ZIPLEX Cable tie 5 500 white ZIPLEX Tubular end 6 0-12 Tubular end 4 0-12 Tubular end 2 5-12 Corrugated pipe black UV rack d 32 Zero busbar on Din rail 12 holes TAKEL Schneider comb busbar 63A 1P 1P Tension clamp ZN 1 1 2ch16-25 Black heat shrink tube d 12 7 4 2 1m Black heat shrink tube d 15 5 5 2 1m

Tender Summary

The 2026 LLC PURCHASES UA in Ukraine from Europe region has released this tender for Schneider circuit breaker 10A 1P Schneider circuit breaker 16A 1P Schneider circuit breaker 25A 1P Schneider circuit breaker 32A 2P Schneider circuit breaker 40A 1P Schneider circuit breaker 4A 1P Schneider circuit breaker 4A 2P Schneider circuit breaker 63A 3P Schneider circuit breaker 6A 1P Schneider modular switch 3P 63A Surface-mounted box for 12 modules Surface-mounted box for 2 modules Surface-mounted box for 48 modules Surface-mounted box for 8 modules Surface-mounted switch 1P through Surface-mounted switch 1P cross without backlight Surface-mounted switch 1P Surface-mounted switch 2P Transition clamp 1-16 1P Mounting cable MKSh 1x6 mm PVC cable 2x1 5mm PVC cable 2x2 5mm KG cable 2x4 LED lamp P45 10W Carbolite pendant lampholder E27 H10 12P-01 Ceramic lampholder E27 with foot TNSy 5000839 Voltage relay ZUBR D2-63A Surface-mounted socket for 3P Surface-mounted socket for 4P Surface-mounted socket for 5P Single surface-mounted socket Double surface-mounted socket Cable tie with ring 3 6 150 black ZIPLEX Cable tie with ring 3 6 150 white ZIPLEX Cable tie with ring 4 2 220 black ZIPLEX Cable tie 3 200 white ZIPLEX Cable tie 4 300 white ZIPLEX Cable tie 5 500 white ZIPLEX Tubular end 6 0-12 Tubular end 4 0-12 Tubular end 2 5-12 Corrugated pipe black UV rack d 32 Zero busbar on Din rail 12 holes TAKEL Schneider comb busbar 63A 1P 1P Tension clamp ZN 1 1 2ch16-25 Black heat shrink tube d 12 7 4 2 1m Black heat shrink tube d 15 5 5 2 1m with tender notice no. UA-2026-08-29-000378-a published on 31 Aug 2026. The tender is due to expire on 03 Sep 2026. This tender is sourced from Ukraine Procurement Platform and is eligible for suppliers interested in Electrical circuit components, Circuit breakers, Electrical parts of machinery or apparatus, Electrical accessories, Electrical components. Interested bidders can obtain further information including complete bid documents or ways to participate by registering on Tender Impulse and referencing via Tender Impulse ID 14595405.

Tender Details

Tender NoticeTI Ref: 14595405
Tender Notice No
UA-2026-08-29-000378-a
Tender Organisation
2026 LLC PURCHASES UA
Tender Sector
Tender Service
Worldwide
Tender Region
Tender Project Location
Tender CPV
31220000 : Electrical circuit components31212000 : Circuit breakers31670000 : Electrical parts of machinery or apparatus31681000 : Electrical accessories31681400 : Electrical components
Tender Source
Ukraine Procurement Platform
Estimated Budget
477,247
Tender Document Type
Tender Notice
Tender Deadline
03 Sep 2026 2 days left
Tender Description
Schneider circuit breaker 10A 1P Schneider circuit breaker 16A 1P Schneider circuit breaker 25A 1P Schneider circuit breaker 32A 2P Schneider circuit breaker 40A 1P Schneider circuit breaker 4A 1P Schneider circuit breaker 4A 2P Schneider circuit breaker 63A 3P Schneider circuit breaker 6A 1P Schneider modular switch 3P 63A Surface-mounted box for 12 modules Surface-mounted box for 2 modules Surface-mounted box for 48 modules Surface-mounted box for 8 modules Surface-mounted switch 1P through Surface-mounted switch 1P cross without backlight Surface-mounted switch 1P Surface-mounted switch 2P Transition clamp 1-16 1P Mounting cable MKSh 1x6 mm PVC cable 2x1 5mm PVC cable 2x2 5mm KG cable 2x4 LED lamp P45 10W Carbolite pendant lampholder E27 H10 12P-01 Ceramic lampholder E27 with foot TNSy 5000839 Voltage relay ZUBR D2-63A Surface-mounted socket for 3P Surface-mounted socket for 4P Surface-mounted socket for 5P Single surface-mounted socket Double surface-mounted socket Cable tie with ring 3 6 150 black ZIPLEX Cable tie with ring 3 6 150 white ZIPLEX Cable tie with ring 4 2 220 black ZIPLEX Cable tie 3 200 white ZIPLEX Cable tie 4 300 white ZIPLEX Cable tie 5 500 white ZIPLEX Tubular end 6 0-12 Tubular end 4 0-12 Tubular end 2 5-12 Corrugated pipe black UV rack d 32 Zero busbar on Din rail 12 holes TAKEL Schneider comb busbar 63A 1P 1P Tension clamp ZN 1 1 2ch16-25 Black heat shrink tube d 12 7 4 2 1m Black heat shrink tube d 15 5 5 2 1m
Tender Bidding Type