Ukraine Tenders - 31 August 2026 (Page 4 of 10)

1,854 tenders published in Ukraine on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Ukraine on 31 August 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy.

This is page 4 of 10 for tenders published in Ukraine on 31 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Ukraine?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Ukraine and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Ukraine.

14594424 Minibuses Deadline06 Sep 2026 14594425 Gasoline A-95 Diesel fuel Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594426 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594427 CO2 absorbent for anesthesiology Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594428 Table potatoes Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594429 Blue flashing lights and red flashing lights Deadline03 Sep 2026 14594430 Self-adhesive labels Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594431 Lubricants motor oils 4 items or equivalent Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594432 Major renovation of non-residential office premises from No 1 to No 10 and from No 29 to No 37 on the ground floor of an apartment building with energy saving measures at 8 Y Deadline14 Sep 2026 14594433 Meat chicken pork beef DK 021 2015 - 15110000-2 - Meat Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594434 Chicken thigh fillet frozen DSTU 3143 Chicken fillet frozen first category DSTU 3143 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594435 Code DK 021 2015 - Mains pipelines pipes casing tubing and related products PE pipes Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594436 Riding boots Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594437 Samsung Galaxy Tab A11 Plus 5G 6GB 128GB Gray Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594438 Wood Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594439 Energy saving measures Major overhaul of the heating system with the installation of an individual heating point in Kryvyi Rih Gymnasium No 29 of the Kryvyi Rih City Council at Deadline12 Sep 2026 14594441 DK 021 2015 34910000-9 - Horse-drawn or hand-drawn carts other non-mechanically powered vehicles luggage carts and various spare parts 34911100-7 - Hand carts Cleaning cart Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594442 Catering services services for organizing three hot meals a day with delivery of ready-made dishes - breakfast lunch afternoon tea for children with disabilities Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594443 Meat Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594444 Complex of services for sowing growing harvesting of agricultural products winter rapeseed under the code DK 021 2015 77110000-4 Services related to the production of agricultur Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594446 Hemostatic sponges gelatin hemostatic plate sterile biodegradable size 120 100 10 mm Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594448 Walksnail Ascent GT Pro 4W VTX digital video system or equivalent Deadline03 Sep 2026 14594449 DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Anti-D human immunoglobulin solution for injection 300 mcg 1500 IU 2 ml 2 ml each INN Anti-D rh immunoglobulin Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594450 Fire hoses Deadline03 Sep 2026 14594451 Medicinal products under the code DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products Sevoflurane vapor for inhalation liquid 250 ml with U-Fill adapter aluminum bottle Se Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594452 Current repairs of a local municipal road on Bobrytska Street construction of road surface in the village of Verkhnia Syrovatka Sumy district Sumy region Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594499 Batteries for hybrid inverters Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594501 Xiaomi TV A 65 2026 TV Xiaomi TV A Pro 75 2026 TV KIVI 32 32F770QB Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594503 Services for the installation of cenotaphs for persons who defended the independence sovereignty and territorial integrity of Ukraine from among those declared deceased by the co Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594504 Bathroom and kitchen products Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594506 Seats chairs and related products and parts therefor office chair study chair Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594511 45330000-9 Water supply and sanitary works Current repair of water supply pipelines in the building of the medical building No 1 of the Municipal Non-profit Enterprise Regional Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594512 Electrical energy undistributed Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594513 Energy saving measures Major overhaul of the heating system with the installation of an individual heating point in the Municipal Preschool Education Institution Nursery-Kinderga Deadline12 Sep 2026 14594518 Light truck tires Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594521 Current repair services video gastroscope PENTAX-EG-2990K inventory number 10477578 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594524 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594528 Service for purchasing software license for the right to use software for which property rights are not transferred to the user for digital radio communication equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594534 EasyTouch test strip for measuring blood cholesterol levels Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594538 White spirit solvent 5l plastic bottle Deadline04 Sep 2026 14594544 Gabions Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594546 Software product right of use copy of the computer program FortiGate-40F 3 Year FortiCare Essential Support and FortiGate-60F 3 Year FortiCare Essential Support Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594555 Buckwheat groats by weight code according to the EU Customs Union 021 2015 15610000-7 Products of the flour and cereal industry Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594557 CODE DK 021 2015 34140000-0 - HEAVY-DUTY MOTOR VEHICLES SPECIAL-PURPOSE MOTOR VEHICLES MULE-SUCKING VEHICLE BASED ON JAC N200 CHASSIS Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594568 Current repairs of the section of Herety Street from house number 7 to house number 7B in the village of Kozova Ternopil district Ternopil region Deadline06 Sep 2026 14594569 DK 021 2015 34110000-1 Passenger cars Passenger car Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594570 Provision of services for the collection and removal of mixed household waste 20 03 01 on the streets of settlements of the Dobroslavsk settlement council of the Odessa district Deadline09 Sep 2026 14594571 Tanks reservoirs containers and high-pressure vessels Container filling stations Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594572 Rock salt Deadline04 Sep 2026 14594574 Emergency and restoration works on the major repair of the building ZRP-10 1AT inv No 212a 0501 unif No 05006434 at the Odessa RCOM facility Odesa region 45453000-7 Major Deadline15 Sep 2026 14594575 Mechanical seal Deadline11 Sep 2026 14594576 Podiums with installation for the courtrooms of the High Anti-Corruption Court Deadline06 Sep 2026 14594577 Instruments for measuring flow level and pressure of liquids and gases Meter Deadline14 Sep 2026 14594578 Non-industrial firewood group 2 pine Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594579 Complex of services for sowing growing harvesting of agricultural products winter barley under the code DK 021 2015 77110000-4 Services related to the production of agricultural Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594580 DK 021 2015 37450000-7 Sports equipment for fields and courts Sports equipment Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594581 Hake headless 300-600g DSTU 4378 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594582 Diapers Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594583 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline12 Sep 2026 14594584 Diesel fuel Euro 5 bulk Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594585 Table potatoes Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594586 Natural gas for October - December 2026 Storozhynts city State funds Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594698 DK 021 2015 34110000-1 Passenger cars Passenger car Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594702 Sectional bimetallic heating radiator installation kit air vent code DK 021 2015 44620000-2 Radiators and boilers for central heating systems and their parts Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594703 Freshly frozen hake headless Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594705 Thermal imagers Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594707 Television and audiovisual equipment Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594708 School catering services code DK 021 2015-55520000-1 Catering services Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594710 Gasoline A-95 Diesel fuel Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594711 Ethyl alcohol 96 - 5 l Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594712 Medical assistant s chair and donor chair Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594714 Current roof repairs of a residential building at the address Beresteyskyi Avenue 28 1 in the Shevchenkivskyi district of Kyiv Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594715 Wood Deadline03 Sep 2026 14594716 Maintenance and repair of rolling stock cooling units code 50730000-1 according to DK 021 2015 Repair and maintenance services for cooling units Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594718 Bunk bed foldable according to TS MOU 32406-001 2024 02 Type 2 bed Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594720 Trinocular microscope Mechanic MC75T-B11 with additional equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14594721 DK 021 2015 45450000-6 - Other final construction works Current renovation of part of the premises and the entrance group porch of the main department of the Pension Fund of Ukr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594722 code DK 021 2015 09130000-9 Oil and distillates code DK 021 2015 09132000-3 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 code DK 021 2015 09134200-9 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupons Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594724 Information signs manufacturing and installation Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594725 Fire extinguisher maintenance fire extinguisher recharge DK 021 2015 50413200-5 Firefighting equipment repair and maintenance services Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594726 Services for maintenance and current repair of motor vehicles SKODA OCTAVIA VK 1115SE Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594728 Gasoline A-95 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594729 Pasta products FULL BOWL Horns 1 kg Deadline03 Sep 2026 14594730 Paper towels color white roll length from 11 meters number of layers two-layer base cellulose base type in a roll number of sheets from 90 presence of a sleeve Paper to Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594731 Patient physiological monitoring system Deadline03 Sep 2026 14594733 Bimetallic radiator 500 100 mm 12 sections Deadline03 Sep 2026 14594734 Purchase of computer equipment system units for the Department of Education of the Shevchenkivskyi district of Kyiv code DK 30210000-4 Data processing machines hardware Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594735 Fresh white cabbage mid-ripening first commercial grade DSTU 7037 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594737 Services for the current repair of the central heating system services for maintaining internal heat supply networks in good condition at the special school of I-II levels No 10 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14594738 DK021 2015 15610000-7 Products of the flour and cereal industry Rye flour hulled DSTU 8791 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594739 Current repairs of the pedestrian path in the park area along Volya Avenue in the village of Manevichi Kamin-Kashyrsky district Volyn region Deadline06 Sep 2026 14594740 printing paper code DK 021 2015 30190000-7 Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594742 Installation of solar panels including inverter and battery in the premises of the I-III grade school No 292 named after Hetman of Ukraine Ivan Mazepa Desniansky district of Ky Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594743 Fresh tomatoes Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594744 Current renovation of the chemical laboratory room room No 32 of the Bilska Volya Lyceum at the address 34350 Rivne region Varasky district Bilska Volya village Shkilna stre Deadline05 Sep 2026 14594745 X-ray film according to DK 021 2015 32350000-1 Parts for audio and video equipment DK 021 2015 32354110-3 X-ray film NK 024 2023 - 40979 Medical X-ray screen film NK 031 2024 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14594747 Current renovation of classrooms of the Boyar Academic Lyceum Harmony of the Boyar City Council at the address Kyiv region Fastiv district Boyarka city Kotlyarevsky Ivan St Deadline05 Sep 2026 14595339 Batteries for UAVs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595340 DJI Matrice 4T Quadcopter CP EN 00000546 02 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595389 Badge Ahead of the First I degree 50 pcs Badge Ahead of the First II degree 50 pcs code DK 021 2015 18530000-3 Gifts and awards Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595390 55320000-9 - Catering services hot food services for students of grades 1-11 of Lyceum No 3 of the Ivano-Frankivsk City Council outsourcing breakfasts Deadline06 Sep 2026 14595391 Crepe paper for sterilization Deadline07 Sep 2026 14595392 Catering services services for organizing one-time hot meals for students Deadline07 Sep 2026 14595393 Automated special-purpose workstation with information protection category 3 monoblock type included Deadline18 Sep 2026 14595394 EQUIPMENT SETS FOR STEM CHEMISTRY PHYSICS AND BIOLOGY CLASSROOMS Deadline06 Sep 2026 14595395 OSB boards unit of measurement piece Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595396 Supporting structures Platform straightening stand with 2 DL-A1 towers and additional straightening equipment Deadline04 Sep 2026 14595397 Combi steamer UNOX XV393 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595398 Scales code 38310000-1 - High-precision scales according to DK 021 2015 of the Unified Procurement Dictionary Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595399 Pea groats by weight Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595400 Diesel fuel Euro-5 coupons Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595401 Table chicken egg category Higher L Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595402 Electrical energy Deadline06 Sep 2026 14595403 Electric batteries Rechargeable battery for Motorola 4400e radio Deadline04 Sep 2026 14595404 Car winches 6000 lbs 12000 lbs 13000 lbs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595405 Schneider circuit breaker 10A 1P Schneider circuit breaker 16A 1P Schneider circuit breaker 25A 1P Schneider circuit breaker 32A 2P Schneider circuit breaker 40A 1P Schneider Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595406 Automatic fire extinguishers AFO Fire Ball Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595407 Refrigerators Freezers Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595408 Electric batteries Battery for RAKS3 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14595409 Textile insignia Deadline06 Sep 2026 14595410 Car tires Deadline06 Sep 2026 14595411 Electric stoves Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595412 Expert polishing wheel 230 x 6 0 x 22 23 mm Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595413 Diesel fuel Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595414 Barley groats by weight Pearl groats by weight Buckwheat groats by weight Wheat groats by weight Rice groats by weight Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595415 Diesel fuel Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595416 Diesel fuel Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595417 Van type cars Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595418 Gasoline A-95 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595419 Metal cutting disc 230 2 0 22 2 mm 6600 rpm INTERTOOL Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595420 HOLSET HY55V turbine set of gaskets for turbine installation and oil supply hose to the turbine Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595421 Sausages Sausage Brisket Ham Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595422 Various tools locksmith tools Deadline04 Sep 2026 14595423 DK 021 2015 14210000-6 Gravel sand crushed stone and fillers purchase of sand for the preparation of sand-salt mixture and other needs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14595424 Drill plate band saw blade Deadline08 Sep 2026 14595425 DJI Matrice 4 Series Battery Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595426 Multifunctional devices Multifunctional devices Monitors Webcams Keyboards with mouse Printers Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595427 Yogurt without filler Deadline16 Sep 2026 14595428 44520000-1 - Locks keys and hinges Linear fittings for the Northern TUOM Deadline16 Sep 2026 14595429 Services for current repair of the car AT-4-60 530927 -515M d n SA 186 E Deadline08 Sep 2026 14595430 Spare parts for vehicle Peugeot Landtrek DC 2 2 D MT 4WD PRO VIN VR3FAFC73S3026752 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14595431 Pork thigh boneless chilled DSTU 4590 Chicken breast with bone frozen DSTU 3143 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595432 Tools for soldering brazing and welding machines and equipment for surface heat treatment and hot spraying according to the code DK 021 2015 42660000-0 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14595433 Diesel fuel coupons Deadline04 Sep 2026 14595434 Cefazolin powder for injection 1 g Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595435 Petrol brushcutters Deadline04 Sep 2026 14595436 Pre-packaged breadcrumbs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595437 Overhaul of the heating system with the installation of an emergency block-modular boiler house for backup heat supply of the KNP KhDOKL CHOR at Ukrainskaya St 81 in Deadline15 Sep 2026 14595438 Sugar code according to DK 021 2015 - 15830000-5 Sugar and related products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595439 Ibuprofen solution for infusion 4mg ml 100ml Colistin powder for solution for injection or infusion 1 000 000 IU Levofloxacin solution for infusion 5mg ml 100ml Omeprazole 40m Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595440 Monoblock 23 8 Intel Core i5 12th generation 16 GB 512 GB Wi-Fi W11P 36 months Deadline04 Sep 2026 14595441 Glass cleaner with spray 0 5l Liquid universal kitchen cleaners concentrate Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595442 LOT No 1 - Vehicle maintenance services for the Private Enterprise Station Operation Service DK Code 021 2015 50110000-9 Repair and maintenance services for motor vehicles and Deadline16 Sep 2026 14595443 Major repairs of the road surface on Kotsiubynskoho Street in the village of Velyki Korovyntsi Zhytomyr district Zhytomyr region DK 021 2015 CPV 45230000-8 - Construction of p Deadline15 Sep 2026 14595444 Barley groats No 1 Pearl barley groats No 1 DSTU 7700 Millet groats polished first grade Oat groats rolled first grade DSTU 7698 Wheat groats crushed polished from so Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595445 Wheat flour top grade GSTU 46 004 Buckwheat kernels first grade DSTU 7697 Medium-grain polished rice first grade Bulgur wheat groats from durum wheat varieties grinding N Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595446 Thermal energy meter verification services 71630000-3 Technical inspection and testing services Deadline09 Sep 2026 14595447 Carbon dioxide carbonic acid gaseous top grade 40 l cylinder Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595448 Memory cards code DK 021 2015 30230000-0 Computer equipment Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595449 Code according to DK 021 2015 Unified Procurement Dictionary - 03410000-7 - Wood Firewood for industrial use of hardwoods Deadline08 Sep 2026 14595450 DK 021 2015-31680000-6 Electrical accessories and related products for electrical equipment EcoFlow DELTA 3 Max charging station Deadline08 Sep 2026 14595451 Diesel fuel Euro 5 bulk Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595452 Special medical nutrition Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595453 Prepackaged pasta products Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595454 Spare parts for gas tools Deadline08 Sep 2026 14595455 Diesel fuel Euro 5 card Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595456 Pea groats by weight Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595457 Liquefied gas coupon Gasoline A-95 coupons Diesel fuel coupons availability of gas stations within the village of Shishaki coupons are valid for at least 2 months Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595458 Services for the improvement of settlements Current repair of improvement elements namely installation of 50 units of street benches and 25 units of ballot boxes in the territor Deadline08 Sep 2026 14595459 Tires for agricultural and forestry machinery Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595460 Sewer polymer-sand hatch 25 t Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595461 Reagents Deadline09 Sep 2026 14595462 Electrical energy Deadline09 Sep 2026 14595463 Advertising and marketing services Information services production and placement of information products to promote the Territorial Defense Forces of the Armed Forces of Ukraine Deadline08 Sep 2026 14595464 Stationery Deadline04 Sep 2026 14595465 Major repairs of the housing stock repairs of residential building No 12 on Perekopska Street in the city of Sumy which was damaged as a result of the armed aggression of the Deadline15 Sep 2026 14595466 Current repairs of local roads in settlements of the Hvardiyska Village Council of Khmelnytskyi district of Khmelnytskyi region Deadline08 Sep 2026 14595467 Household basins and bowls Saucepans Deadline04 Sep 2026 14595468 Forestry services Radomyshl Forestry Department including Lot No 1 Forestry services Lot No 2 Forestry services Lot No 3 Forestry services Lot No 4 Forestry service Deadline08 Sep 2026 14595469 30210000-4 Data processing machines hardware Monoblock Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595470 ECG tape Z-fold heat-sensitive with mesh width 150 mm length 0 09 m density 55 g m 150 sheets ECG tape ECG tape Z-fold not heat-sensitive width 143 mm length 0 15 m Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595471 Electronic key Almaz-1K Deadline10 Sep 2026 14595472 DK 021 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical products CPV INN Norepinephrine Deadline04 Sep 2026 14595473 Vehicle tires Deadline11 Sep 2026 14595474 Kit for qualitative and simultaneous detection of pathogens of viral respiratory diseases and SARS-Cov-2 by multiplex real-time PCR code 33690000-3 Miscellaneous medicinal products Deadline08 Sep 2026 14595475 DK 021 2015 90520000-8 Services in the field of management of radioactive toxic medical and hazardous waste Hazardous waste management services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14595476 Services for the production and placement of information products of a social nature on advertising media such as BILLBOARD and CITYLIGHT Deadline14 Sep 2026 14595477 Diesel fuel Euro coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595478 Firewood 1 group unsplit TUU-00994207-005 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595479 Fire doors Deadline08 Sep 2026 14595480 39710000-2 - Electrical household appliances Single-compartment refrigerator Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595481 Diesel fuel Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595482 Lenovo V15 G4 AMN Notebook Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595483 021 2015 33612000-3 Sodium Valproate Albendazole Azithromycin Cefixime Cefalexin Doxycycline Acetylsalicylic acid Enalapril Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595484 26T-756_38420000-5 Devices for measuring flow level and pressure of liquids and gases Commercial gas metering unit Deadline10 Sep 2026 14595485 Computer technology DK 021 2015 30210000-4 Data processing machines hardware Deadline08 Sep 2026 14595486 Gasoline A-95 Euro 5 coupon Deadline03 Sep 2026 14595991 Body armor and helmets Deadline04 Sep 2026 14596083 Clutch disc Auto parts KRAZ original 238-1601130-B KRAZ Clutch disc - 10 pcs 238-1601131 KRAZ Clutch disc - 10 pcs 238-1601094-G KRAZ Clutch disc - 5 pcs Deadline07 Sep 2026 14596086 Sewage pump 1 5 kW Deadline08 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us