Bangladesh Tenders - 28 August 2024 (Page 1 of 3)

432 tenders published in Bangladesh on 28 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 28 August 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Medical Consumables, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 28 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Medical Consumables, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

5739869 Door-Lock,Flash,Size: 165mm Deadline28 Aug 2024 5740538 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-35 6 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740540 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-39 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740541 Procurement of Linen for the F Y 2024-2025 at Upazila Health Complex Kanaighat Sylhet Deadline11 Sep 2024 5740542 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-39 4 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740543 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-39 3 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740544 procurement of Chholar Dal for the period of October 24 to March 25 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5740546 Repair Seal Coat Works at 4th P 5th P 6th P 7th P Km of Mahastangarh Bogura-Rangpur National Highway -Shibgonj-Amtoli Road Z-5505 Under Road Division Bogura Durin Deadline09 Sep 2024 5740547 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740548 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-38 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740549 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740550 Procurement of Nalfleet 9-108 for treatment cooling water of HT LT for Santahar 50 MW Peaking Power Plant Deadline18 Sep 2024 5740551 Replacement of surface Irrigation Channels of previously completed projects programmes by Buried pipe line including Pump House 250 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-40 2 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740552 Replacement of surface Irrigation Channels of previously completed projects programmes by Buried pipe line including Pump House 250 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-40 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740553 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740554 Procurement of 69 44 M T Hybrid Maize Seed Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740555 Construction of RCC U Drain Cross Drain at Ch 2 100 to 2 210 Km of Bogura City to Medical College Connecting Road N-519 Under Road Division Bogura During the Year 2024-2025 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5740556 Procurement of 50 Kg capacity 22 700 piece B-twill Gunny bag for Jute Seed program Dinajpur Dhaka Tangail Bogura Rajshahi and Jashore Deadline08 Sep 2024 5740557 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-39 2 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740558 Procurement of 18 M T Hybrid Sunflower Seed Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740559 Pre and post work survey of crop protection embankments WD-31 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740560 Supply of Fish Animal Feed Deadline18 Sep 2024 5740561 Repair Renovation of Electrification works for International Mother Language Day 21 February 2024 at International Mother Language Institute under Ramna Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline11 Sep 2024 5740563 Periodic Maintenance Program by Providing DBS-Wearing Course at Ch 12 850KM Deutukun to 24 000KM Bilashpur Construction of Rigid Pavement at Ch 24 000KM Bilashpur to 24 50 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5740564 Docking Repair Refit Works of MT Sibsha of MPA Deadline25 Sep 2024 5740565 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-39 5 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740566 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-38 8 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740567 Supply Delivery Installation Testing Commissioning of Server SAN Storage Network Switch 42U Server Rack set and Windows server license pack under West Zone Power Distributi Deadline25 Sep 2024 5740568 Part-A Construction of Jubolaxmi Rajnagar Khal Weir-1 2 Bay-2 85m X 1 50m with 1 Vent 1 50m X 1 50m at Ch 0 350 km of Khal Part-B Construction of Jubolaxmi Rajnagar Khal Deadline18 Sep 2024 5740569 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-35 9 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740570 Repair Maintenance Transportation Erection Testing and Commissioning work of 132 33 KV 50 75 MVA T-2 Transformer of Chandpur Grid Substation located at Energypac Engineering Lt Deadline23 Sep 2024 5740571 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-38 9 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740572 Procurement of 54 M T Basic-E Seed Potato BARI Alu7 Diamant Deadline08 Sep 2024 5740573 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-38 10 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740574 Installation Configuration maintenance support of security software firewall and OS MS office other application software Deadline18 Sep 2024 5740575 Sewerage Line Repair of Toilet Block along with Painting work of Razia Begum Student Residence at Govt Eden Mohila College under Lalbagh Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline11 Sep 2024 5740576 Cleaning the Campus including Repairing and Painting of Boundary wall Mosque Canteen Part-1 at Shikkha Bhabon Under Shahbagh Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline11 Sep 2024 5740577 Painting works along with Repair of Toilet Block of Jebunnesa Student Residence at Govt Eden Mohila College under Lalbagh Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline11 Sep 2024 5740578 Supply of 250 mm Outer Dia Riser Valve Weight of each Valve 12 00 kg Deadline25 Sep 2024 5740579 Repair Renovation works of Administrative Building at Govt Laboratory High School under New Market Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline11 Sep 2024 5740580 Repair Renovation and Painting Works of Assistant Hostel Super Quarter of North Hall at Govt Dhaka College under New Market Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline11 Sep 2024 5740581 Re-Installation of Old Wash Block for Protection of Server Station Installed on 2nd Floor of 05-Storied Multipurpose Extension Building at BANBEIS Bhabon under Lalbagh Thana of Dha Deadline11 Sep 2024 5740582 Periodic Maintenance work under PMP Road-Major Providing Milling Mix recompact and DBS- Wearing Course at Ch 63 560 km p to Ch 70 123 km p of Jhenaidah-Kustia-Paksey-Dasuri Deadline25 Sep 2024 5740583 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740584 Load testing works for overhead crane 75 ton crane truck mounted crane man lifter wire ropes etc and pressure vessel test of Siddhirganj 335MW CCPP Deadline11 Sep 2024 5740586 Repair Renovation works of 1st Floor Room No-201-206 Plaster Paint Floor Tiles Door Sanitary works of Block-2 at Shikkha Bhabon under Shahbagh Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline11 Sep 2024 5740587 Emergency Repair Renovation work 2nd Part including Construction of Store Room and Ammonia Print Room on 10th Floor of Shikkha Bhabon Block-2 at Shikkha Bhabon Under Shahbagh T Deadline11 Sep 2024 5740588 Periodic Maintenance Work under PMP-Major Road Providing Double Bituminous Surface Treatment DBST with Earth work Necessary Repair at Ch 0 000 to 38 452 of Chatmohor-Bhangur Deadline25 Sep 2024 5740590 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740591 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740592 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740634 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740653 Cleaning machine Deadline11 Sep 2024 5740654 Cleaning machine Deadline11 Sep 2024 5740655 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740657 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740751 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740754 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740756 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-38 7 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740758 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740759 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-35 10 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740760 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-35 8 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740761 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740762 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-38 6 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740763 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-38 5 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740764 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-38 3 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740765 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740766 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740767 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-38 4 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740768 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-38 2 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740769 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740770 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740771 Construction of additional class room Usthi Govt under PEDP4 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5740772 Periodic Maintenance Programme PMP for Profile Correction DBS Wearing Course and Road Marking Work at Start Ch 38 950 to End Ch 60 950 of Matlab - Meghna Dhonagoda Berriba Deadline25 Sep 2024 5740773 Construction of Boundary wall Gate of SHAHBAG GOVT Primary School Under PEDP4 Note Revised RDPP of PEDP4 is under approval process So contact agreement can not be signed bef Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740774 Construction of buried pipe line for 1-cusec LLP with pump house including solar pump irrigation channels 200 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-43 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740775 Construction of buried pipe line for 1-cusec LLP with pump house including solar pump irrigation channels 200 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-43 2 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740776 Construction of buried pipe line for 1-cusec LLP with pump house including solar pump irrigation channels 200 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-43 5 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740777 Construction of buried pipe line for 1-cusec LLP with pump house including solar pump irrigation channels 200 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-42 11 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740778 Construction of buried pipe line for 1-cusec LLP with pump house including solar pump irrigation channels 200 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-43 3 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740779 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-37 8 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740780 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-37 8 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740781 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740782 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740783 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740784 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740785 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-37 10 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740787 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740788 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740826 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740866 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740880 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740896 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5740982 Procurement of sprinklers PVC thread pipes pipe fittings and related services in front of workshop Building Deadline17 Sep 2024 5740984 Procurement of different types feeder protection-control with power card other equipment for WTP power transformers Deadline17 Sep 2024 5740987 Plaster repairing painting of residential building outside at BPS of PWTP Deadline17 Sep 2024 5740992 Supply of spare sludge level sensor for clarifier and others Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741046 Plaster repairing painting of Pump House and Sub-station building outside at BPS of PWTP Lot-2 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741047 Supply of sign boards indicators and others for safety at different points of WTP BPS IPS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741050 Procurement of different types feeder protection-control with power card other equipment for WTP 300Kvar PFI Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741052 Supply solar panel battery light for street light at BPS phase-2 Area Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741053 Procurement of spare soft starter control unit power supply for IPS raw water Pumps Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741056 Procurement of different types feeder protection-control with power card other equipment for BPS 200Kvar PFI Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741057 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-35 7 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741058 Procurement of 69 45 M T Hybrid Maize Seed Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741059 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741060 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton for the F Y 2024-2025 at Upazila Health Complex Kanaighat Sylhet Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741062 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741064 Procurement of Medical Instruments for the F Y 2024-2025 at Upazila Health Complex Kanaighat Sylhet Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741065 Supply of Smart Interactive Display Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741066 Procurement of Furniture for the F Y 2024-2025 at Upazila Health Complex Kanaighat Sylhet Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741067 Procurement of Non-EDCL Medicine for the F Y 2024-2025 at Upazila Health Complex Kanaighat Sylhet Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741068 Procurement of Chemical Re-agent for the F Y 2024-2025 at Upazila Health Complex Kanaighat Sylhet Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741069 Earthwork New Construction Widening Strengthening Surfacing Wearing Course RCC U-Drain RCC Tow-Wall and Road Marking works at Patnitala-Shibpur Link Road Z-5464 under Roa Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741071 Supply and repair of vehicles and vessels spare parts and misc at BMA Anwara Chattogram Deadline15 Sep 2024 5741073 Supply and repair of computer scanner tonner photocopy machine and misc at BMA Anwara Chattogram Deadline15 Sep 2024 5741074 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-37 6 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741076 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-37 9 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741078 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741079 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741080 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741081 Supply of 10 5 Meter Head 2 0 Cusec Solar Irrigation Pumping system with Solar Panels and related irrigation works with necessary items Deadline25 Sep 2024 5741083 Construction of additional Class Room of Pachim Ghagra Govt Primary School under PEDP-4 at Gaffargaon Upazila District- Mymensingh Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741084 Construction of additional class room Nayabari Govt under PEDP4 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741085 Supply Books Amar Boi Eso Likte Shiki and Sanatan Dharma Shikka Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741086 Supply Teaching Materials Anushillan Khata and Drawing Paper Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741087 Supply Teaching Materials Color Paper Teacher Guide Khata Big Size Holy Gita and Gita Sankalan Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741089 Supply of Tyre for Vehicles Micro Pickup Truck Forklift etc under katakhali 50 MW Peaking Power Plant Deadline18 Sep 2024 5741090 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-37 5 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741091 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 52 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741092 Construction of single storied RCC WASH Block having 1 storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing electrical works Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741093 Construction of buried pipe line for 1-cusec LLP with pump house including solar pump irrigation channels 200 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-43 4 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741094 Construction of buried pipe line for 1-cusec LLP with pump house including solar pump irrigation channels 200 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-42 12 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741095 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-72 16 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741096 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 45 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741097 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-72 12 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741098 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-72 14 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741099 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-72 15 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741101 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-37 7 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741102 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741104 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741106 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741107 Construction of 02nos 7 Storied each building 48 units apartment total 96 units Bagerhat Paurashava Cleaners Residential Building Including Internal Electrical Works Lift Ex Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741108 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741110 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-73 3 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741112 Re-construction of Boundary wall South Side From C-1 Building to Barrack 373 109 Meter at Banani Officers Quarter under Dhaka WD Division BWDB Dhaka during the year 2024-25 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741115 Protective work along the Right bank of Padma River from KM 10 480 to KM 10 930 0 450 Km at Bahalbaria Upazilla Mirpur District Kushtia under Kushtia O M Division BWDB Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741117 Protective work along the Right bank of Padma River from KM 10 030 to KM 10 480 0 450 Km at Bahalbaria Upazilla Mirpur District Kushtia under Kushtia O M Division BWDB Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741119 Supply of 200 Amps MCCB for Maintenance work under FMD-1 DWASA Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741120 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-72 11 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741121 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-72 10 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741122 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-73 2 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741124 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-72 13 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741125 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 2 WD-13 4 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741126 Construction of buried pipe line for 1-cusec LLP with pump house including solar pump irrigation channels 200 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-42 10 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741127 Construction of buried pipe line for 1-cusec LLP with pump house including solar pump irrigation channels 200 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-42 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741129 Construction of buried pipe line for 1-cusec LLP with pump house including solar pump irrigation channels 200 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-42 2 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741133 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-73 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741134 Construction of buried pipe line for 1-cusec LLP with pump house including solar pump irrigation channels 200 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-42 6 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741136 Construction of buried pipe line for 1-cusec LLP with pump house including solar pump irrigation channels 200 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-42 5 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741137 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 38 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741139 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 37 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741140 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 35 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741141 Construction of buried pipe line for 1-cusec LLP with pump house including solar pump irrigation channels 200 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-42 9 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741142 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 46 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741144 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 34 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741146 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 33 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741147 Emergency Repair and Renovation work 1st Part of 1005 1006 806 Rooms of Shikkha Bhabon Block-2 at Shikkha Bhabon Under Shahbagh Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741149 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 3 14 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741150 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 36 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741154 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741155 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741158 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 32 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741160 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 18 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741161 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 19 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741163 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 13 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741165 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 30 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741167 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 16 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741168 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 12 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741169 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 15 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741171 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 21 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741185 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 11 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741187 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 20 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741188 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 23 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741190 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 25 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741192 BBJPDIDP WD-3 31 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 31 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741194 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 27 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741198 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 22 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741214 Vedio Photography of Khal WD- 4 6 12 14 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741224 Procurement of 18 M T Hybrid Sunflower Seed Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741227 Replacement of surface Irrigation Channels of previously completed projects programmes by Buried pipe line including Pump House 250 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-40 4 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741229 Procurement of 69 45 M T Hybrid Maize Seed Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741234 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741244 Plaster repairing painting of residential building outside at BPS of PWTP Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741247 Procurement of sprinklers PVC thread pipes pipe fittings and related services in front of workshop Building Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741248 Plaster repairing painting of Pump House and Sub-station building outside at BPS of PWTP Lot-2 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741251 Supply solar panel battery light for street light at BPS phase-2 Area Deadline17 Sep 2024 5741252 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741253 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-37 6 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741254 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-37 9 Deadline10 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us