Bangladesh Tenders - 28 August 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

432 tenders published in Bangladesh on 28 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 28 August 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Government & Community Services.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 28 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Energy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, Defence, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

5741255 Supply of Tyre for Vehicles Micro Pickup Truck Forklift etc under katakhali 50 MW Peaking Power Plant Deadline18 Sep 2024 5741256 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-37 5 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741257 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 26 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741258 Construction of Pump House Existing 1 2 cu LLP scheme WD-37 7 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741259 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 29 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741260 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 24 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741261 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741262 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741263 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741264 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 28 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741265 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 2 WD-13 3 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741266 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741267 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 2 WD-13 2 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741268 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741269 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741270 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 49 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741271 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 48 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741272 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 2 WD-11 8 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741273 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741274 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 2 WD-11 6 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741275 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 2 WD-13 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741276 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 2 WD-11 9 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741277 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741278 Supply of Unnatamaner Mashur Dal-Saru for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741279 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741280 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741281 Supply of Unnatamaner Cholar Dal for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741282 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-72 3 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741283 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 39 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741284 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-72 4 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741285 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 47 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741286 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741287 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741288 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741289 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 50 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741290 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741291 Replacement of feeder cable of main electric line and precision type AC of server room with repairing and replacement of burn out generator tanking system busbar substation with Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741292 Supply and installation of emergency electric line for lights fans switch-sockets and regulators at 3 lift rooms room no 505 508 606 602 room of DG lab room conference room a Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741293 Periodic Maintenance Program by Construction of Rigid Pavement from Ch 01 630 Km to Ch 01 860 Km of Jamalpur-Madarganj Road R-461 from Ch 00 000 Km to Ch 00 400 Km of Jamal Deadline23 Sep 2024 5741294 Rehabilitation of Gilatola G C - Chaksree G C Road from Ch 2680 0m - 5590 0m Road ID 201732002 Salvage Cost 9 80 463 tk Rampal Bagerhat Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741295 Supply of Unnatamaner Mashur Dal-Mota for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741296 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-72 8 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741297 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-72 7 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741298 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741299 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741300 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741301 a Improvement of Sonakanda RHD - Kalir bazar GC via Sayadkharkandi Road Daudkandi part Road at Ch 2000-3340m Road ID 419362010 b Construction of 150m Protective Work on Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741302 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 51 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741303 a i Improvement of Kamodda Bazar GPS -Nishchintpur Laksham Mudaforganj Road via Tutiganga Road at Ch 00-1906m Road ID 419724115 Salvage Tk 37 979 - a ii Construction Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741304 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-72 6 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741305 Construction of 24 00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Charanal -Nagarpar Road at Ch 3098m Road ID 419184058 Salvage Materials Cost Tk 1 25 122 - under Burichong Upazila District Deadline19 Sep 2024 5741306 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 2 WD-11 10 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741307 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 2 WD-11 14 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741308 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741309 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 40 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741312 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 2 WD-11 7 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741313 Construction of 65 00m Long RCC Variable Depth Grider Bridge on Kalikabari Bazar - Kuarda High School via Rajoir Kalibari Road at Ch 600 00m Road Id 201604097 Morrelganj Bager Deadline26 Sep 2024 5741314 Construction of additional class room Chalitakhali Govt Primary School under PEDP4 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741315 Improvement of Jewdhara UP office - Joybangla bazar Ekramkhali Baytun Akram 9Hazi Bar Mosque road by BC Ch 2169m - 3000m Road ID- 201603015 Salvage Cost- 18 42 477 00 Tk Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741316 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741317 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741318 Construction of buried pipe line for 1-cusec LLP with pump house including solar pump irrigation channels 200 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-42 3 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741319 Construction of buried pipe line for 1-cusec LLP with pump house including solar pump irrigation channels 200 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-42 4 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741320 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 2 WD-11 13 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741321 Construction of 18 00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Bareshowr Chowmahony Bazar RHD -Rajapur UP office Road at Ch 2000m Road ID 419184048 Salvage Materials Cost Tk 97 752 - und Deadline19 Sep 2024 5741322 Construction of addiotional Class room Charipara GPS under PEDP4 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741324 Construction of additional class room Poshchim Kalakhali Govt Primary School under PEDP4 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741325 Construction of additional class room Poshchim Kalakhali Govt Primary School under PEDP4 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741326 Construction of Additional Classroom Chalisha Govt under PEDP4 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741327 a Improvement of Hapurkara-Panti Road at Ch 3076-4786m Road ID 419405011 Salvage materials cost Tk 1 92 281 - b Construction of 200m Protective Work on the same road und Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741328 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 2 WD-11 12 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741329 1 D-2 Construction of RCC U-Drain start from Tetultola Bazar to Triratna Badda Bihar Ch 20-280 m D-3 Construction of RCC U-Drain Start from Tetultola road to Pankhaiyapara H Deadline25 Sep 2024 5741330 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-72 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741331 a Improvement of Hogoldanga - West Gobindapur Govt P School Road By BC at Ch 00m -850m Road ID 201734008 Salvage Cost 7 18 597 00 Tk b Improvement of Ojalkur U P- Jhala Deadline19 Sep 2024 5741332 Construction of additional class room Kadamtala Govt Primary School under PEDP4 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741333 Construction of Head Teacher s Room With Attached toilet of Bahadurabad Under PEDP4 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5741334 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-72 2 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741335 Supply of Unnotamaner musur dal soru to patuakhali disrtict jail for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741336 Supply of Unnotamaner solar dal patuakhali disrtict jail for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741337 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741338 Construction of Tax Office Building Khulna Sub head External Electrification Supply installation testing and commissioning of i air-cooler system ii 800 KVA sub-station eq Deadline18 Sep 2024 5741339 Construction of 43 0m Long RCC Arch Girder Bridge on Laksham Jongshon Nurul Haque Nevi road - Baurtola Mojiud Mia House road at Ch 600m Road ID 419725151 Upazila Laksham Dis Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741340 Supply of Unnotamaner musur dal mota to patuakhali disrtict jail for the period of October 2024 to March 2025 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741341 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 2 WD-11 15 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741342 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741343 Construction of Head Teacher s Room with Attached Toilet of 1 Boalmari GPS 2 Teljuri GPS 3 Dhuljora GPS and 4 Sreenagor GPS under PEDP4 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5741344 Renovation of boundary wall RCC surface drain land development works of KGDCL Officers Quarter Complex Chandgaon R A Chattogram Deadline19 Sep 2024 5741345 Construction of additional class room Shundolpur GPS under PEDP4 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741346 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741347 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741348 Construction of buried pipe line for 2-cusec LLP with pump house 250 mm diameter 1200 m each Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741349 Yearly regular maintenance of Passenger Lift of CWASA Bhaban for the year of 2024-25 under MOD-2 Chattogram WASA Chattogram Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741350 Construction of Boundary Wall and Gate of Paschim Garudaha GPS at Sadar Upazila Dist Serajganj Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741352 Yearly regular maintenance of 100 KVA and 60 KVA Diesel Generator Sets and different sizes Inverter installed at CWASA HQ premises and different pumping stations for the year of 20 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741353 Construction of Head Teacher s Room With Attached toilet of Uttar Kutuber Char Under PEDP4 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5741354 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 42 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741355 a Improvement of Mongla - Chatterhat GC Road at Tatibunia - Burburia School Road By BC from Ch 00m - 1500m Road ID 201584017 Salvage Cost 39 73 242 tk b Improvement of Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741356 Rehabilitation of Bhaga - Rampal Road from Ch 2400 0m - 4630 0m Road ID 201732016 Salvage Cost 24 57 913 tk Rampal Bagerhat Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741357 a Improvement of Haldibunia - Deshekhando Road By BC from Ch 00m - 1000m Road ID 201584050 Salvage Cost 29 05 038 b Improvement of Mongla Chatterhat GCCR at Moukhali - Deadline12 Sep 2024 5741358 a Improvement of Planer kheya Ghat-RHD Bisna Bridge Road By Uniblock at Ch 00m-1000m Road ID 201735112 Salvage Cost 7 70 923 00 Tk b Improvement of Rajnagar Basherhol Deadline19 Sep 2024 5741359 a Improvement of Choto Nababpur- Bhyoukandar Road By BC at Ch 1000m- 1758m Road ID 201734060 Salvage Cost 7 07 600 00 Tk b Improvement of Kumley- Gobindapur Road By BC Deadline19 Sep 2024 5741360 PANTHAPARA MOJIRONNESA PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline30 Sep 2024 5741361 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 41 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741362 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of SARISHA BARI HAT PRIMARY SCHOOL under PEDP4 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5741363 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741364 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741365 A Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Char Kalikapur-1 under PEDP4 B Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Dakra Gram under PEDP4 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5741366 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741367 SOMNARAYON RNG PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline30 Sep 2024 5741368 1 Construction of RCC Drain start from Upali Bodda Bihar to Bupatti Ranjan Talukdar House Ch0 00-415m and Link-1 length-120m Total length of Drain-535m 2 Upgrading of RCC R Deadline25 Sep 2024 5741369 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741370 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-72 5 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741371 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 2 WD-11 11 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741372 Construction of water pass pipe cattle crossing WD-72 9 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741373 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741374 Construction of buried pipe line for 1-cusec LLP with pump house including solar pump irrigation channels 200 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-42 8 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741375 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741376 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 44 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741377 Construction of buried pipe line for 1-cusec LLP with pump house including solar pump irrigation channels 200 mm diameter 1200 m each WD-42 7 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741378 Re-excavation of Khal With Dressing Levelling Category 1 WD-3 43 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5741421 Construction of Head Teacher s Room with Attached Toilet of 1 Hasamdia GPS and 2 Kadirdi GPS under PEDP4 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5742863 Procurement of GPS Device Deadline05 Sep 2024 5745134 Tenders are invited for Cloth Combat for Dress-4 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5745168 Tenders are invited for Spare Parts for Radio Sta R-173 Deadline16 Oct 2024 5746393 Battery,Sealed Type Maintenance Free,12V 75AH Deadline29 Aug 2024 5746394 Battery,Sealed Optima,1000MCA START 12v 50ah Deadline29 Aug 2024 5746395 Fan,Ceiling Mount Type,Size: 30.48cm/12inch 220/230V AC 50Hz Deadline29 Aug 2024 5746474 Light Shade,2Tube,2feet,63x19.7x4.5cm Deadline29 Aug 2024 5746475 Illumination Circuit,220V 50Hz 3.5 Watt with Holder Deadline29 Aug 2024 5746476 Heating Element,3.5kw 380V Deadline29 Aug 2024 5746478 Relay,Over Load,0-63Amps 440V AC Deadline29 Aug 2024 5746481 Self Starter,24V Dc 6.5KW,GD2846A/QD2749B Deadline29 Aug 2024 5746482 Self Starter,24v Dc 5.2kw,QDJ3Q5 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5746483 Plug with Socket,4Pin 63Amps-100Amps 380-500V Deadline29 Aug 2024 5746484 Cable Elcetric,100Amps 4Core 440V,PVC Insulated Deadline29 Aug 2024 5746485 Hose,Synthetic Various Size Deadline29 Aug 2024 5746486 Paint,Uni Primer,Red Oxide Deadline29 Aug 2024 5746487 Paint,EPOXY,Green-Hempalin Deadline29 Aug 2024 5746488 Thinner,08450-00000 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5746489 Lub Oil,Synthetic,SAE 10W/30 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5746490 Chemical,Tricarb C-50 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5746950 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Sureswar GPS under PEDP4 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5746952 1 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of 76 no Telipara high Attached GPS under PEDP4 2 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Dingamani Deadline11 Sep 2024 5746953 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of DAKHIN JOYARA DHERANDA LAL BARUA GPS PURBO CHANDANISH GPS Deadline18 Sep 2024 5746954 Construction of 20 0m Long RCC Girder Bridge On Miapara Pucca road-Vharihat GPS UZR via Bharil Hat bazar road Near Abdul Jabbar Kha House at Ch 650m Road ID 329104099 under B Deadline12 Sep 2024 5746955 Yearly Operation Servicing and Maintenance of 1600 kg 10-stops 04 Nos MASHIBA Brand Lift 01 No 1600 Kg 10-stops and 01 No 1600 kg 11-stops Thyssenkrupp Brand Lift at Sheikh Ru Deadline11 Sep 2024 5746956 A Construction of RCC road at near by H O Mr Tutul Sikder to Tungipara Bypass Road 01 No Gate at Ch 0 00 to 0 144 00m Under Tungipara Pourashava Gopalganj Salvage Amount 14 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5746957 Providing Installation Testing Commissioning of Arrival Conveyor Belt Air-Conditioning system in c different type terminal equipments with main service connection and other al Deadline19 Sep 2024 5746958 Construction of MARAMURA GPS Under NBIDGPS-1 Haziganj Chandpur Deadline12 Sep 2024 5746959 Providing and Installation Replacement of different Capacity AHU FCU etc and related works for 4X300 ton capacity Central Air conditioning system at SAIA Chattogram Deadline19 Sep 2024 5746960 Yearly Operation Servicing and Maintenance of 800 kg 10-stops 02 Nos L M Brand Passenger Lift at Bangladesh Medical Research Council BMRC Mohakhali Dhaka Financial Year 0 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5746961 a i Improvement of Narar Par Govt Pry School-Narar Par Shobhan Bari Road at Ch 00-483m Road ID 419905140 Salvage materials cost Tk 66 008 - a ii Construction of 138 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5746962 a i Improvement of Chadda -Daburia Road to Hawra GPS Road at Ch 00-587m Road ID 419905200 a ii Construction of 115m Protective Work on the same road b i Improvement Deadline18 Sep 2024 5746964 Construction of 24 00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Sateswar-Batabaria Road at Ch 3m Road ID 419904015 under Monohorgonj Upazila District Cumilla Deadline18 Sep 2024 5746965 Books Supply Amader Paralekha Sahoj Dharmiya Shikka and Ramayan-Mohabharat Deadline11 Sep 2024 5746966 Construction of 22 00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Bakra Primary School -Shaikchail Road at Ch 700m Road ID 419904056 under Monohorgonh Upazila District Cumilla Deadline18 Sep 2024 5746967 Road rehabilitation works in Netrokona District Area R-4 A Rehabilitation of Kailati UP Office Sidly -Palpara bazar via Anandapur Bazar Panchkatha Bazar Road at ch 6036-8584m Deadline26 Sep 2024 5746968 a Re-Construction of 18 00m Long RCC Girder Bridge on Sreeyang Bazar Vandari bari to Sreeyang - Razapur road Via Bhuiyan Bari road at Ch 1000m under Laksham Upazila District Deadline18 Sep 2024 5746969 Construction of Boundary walll Gate i Bad Korny Achia arju GPS ii Silimpur GPS iii Altadhege and iv Amaitara Polli Shree GPS under NBIDGPS-1 project Deadline08 Sep 2024 5746970 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of I Fashiakhali Headman Para GPS under PEDP4 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of II Chambi Deadline18 Sep 2024 5746971 Procurement of MSR gauze bandage cotton Deadline12 Sep 2024 5746972 procurement pf chemical reagents-5 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5746973 Lab equipment Deadline12 Sep 2024 5746974 Construction work of 3500 sft three 03 storied Disaster Recovery Center Building at Lalbag Campus NESCO PLC Rangpur Deadline19 Sep 2024 5746975 Improvement of road by BC from Dhankonia-Lacharkanda Road at Ch 00-1705m Under Madan Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-372564020 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5746976 Procurement of MSR linen items Deadline12 Sep 2024 5746977 procurement of msr instruments Deadline12 Sep 2024 5746978 Purchase of various types of bathroom fittings Bend Elbow Socket Bib cock Valbe etc and pipe hardware materials G I pipe S S pipe PVC pipe etc and Door wood plastic wood Deadline18 Sep 2024 5746979 Periodic Maintenance Programme Major-Roads Repair and Maintenance Works by DBST from 30 760 Badarpur to Ch 63 500 Kamarkhali of Daulatdia-Faridpur Goalchamot -Magura- Deadline30 Sep 2024 5746980 Supply of Printonix printer Ribbon and Others printer Toner Deadline11 Sep 2024 5746981 01 Improvement of Bagduli GC - Langolbundh GC via Tebaria - Sawrail Up - Alamdamnga from ch 0 000 - 3 950 Km under Pangsha upazila Dist Rajbari Road Id 382732014 Cost Deadline12 Sep 2024 5746982 Supply of Printonix printer Ribbon and Others printer Toner Deadline11 Sep 2024 5746983 supply of sanitary goods for bathrooms of different floors at BIWTA Bhaban Deadline10 Sep 2024 5746984 Selection of Outsourcing Manpower Supply Firm for engaging of Driver Vehicle 1 No Chowkider 3 Nos Cleaner 4 Nos Khalashi 3 Nos for Munshiganj WD Division and cleane Deadline26 Sep 2024 5746986 Testing of different types of Lube Oil Frame work of Siddhirganj 335MW CCPP Deadline12 Sep 2024 5747059 Construction of additional class room Mulgram Govt Primary School under PEDP4 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5747060 Washing Laundry Services with Ironing of Linen Items in 250 Bed General Hospital Tangail for the FY 2024-2025 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5747155 Procurement of Different Types Chemical and Reagent Deadline15 Sep 2024 5747156 Procurement of automatic PAM loader system and related others Deadline18 Sep 2024 5747158 Supply of fogger chemicals and related others for PWTP Deadline18 Sep 2024 5747159 Const of Madrasha GPS Deadline19 Sep 2024 5747160 Procurement of spare soft starter controling unit power supply for IPS raw water Pumps no-5 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5747161 Procurement of Two Types of White Printing Paper Deadline15 Sep 2024 5747162 Procurement of Stainless Steel Seamless Pipe Stainless Steel Stub End Flange Carbon Steel Seamless Tee and Elbow Deadline15 Sep 2024 5747163 Procurement of Grinding Disc Teflon Gasket Sheet Rubber Gasket Sheet Deadline15 Sep 2024 5747166 Carrying of coal coal dust and coal slurry from different coal transfer house coal slurry sump and coal yard drain to coal yard for coal and ash handling division at Barapukuria Deadline18 Sep 2024 5747167 Procurement of spare PAC Dosing Pump and others Deadline18 Sep 2024 5747168 Improvement of road by BC from Madan-Kendua GC - Chakpara Jame Masjid Road at Ch 00-460m Under Madan Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-372564055 Salvage cost Tk 2 60 922 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5747169 DMZ Web Application Firewall WAF Deadline12 Sep 2024 5747170 Supply and Installation of DMR Capacity Max Backup Server with License Turn key Deadline11 Sep 2024 5747171 Construction of additional class room POSCHIM CHECHRI GPS Under PEDP4 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5747172 Part A Improvement of road by BC from Roailbari U P Office-Banga Bazar Road at Ch 2250-2800m Under Kendua Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-372473014 Part B Improvement Deadline11 Sep 2024 5747173 Procurement of Biocide acid and Biocide Base for CW Water Conditioning of Shikalbaha 225 MW CCPP Deadline23 Sep 2024 5747174 Procurement of Corrosion inhibitor and Biodispersant for CW Water Conditioning of Shikalbaha 225 MW CCPP Deadline24 Sep 2024 5747175 Part A Improvement of road by BC from Chandgaon Tinbari more- Madan Kendua UZR Road at Ch 1735-2590m Under Madan Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-372564044 Part B Cons Deadline11 Sep 2024 5747176 Improvement of 4201 00m Road in 12 location by DBC RCC 1414 00m Drain in 07 Location by RCC and 30m Protection work 01 Nos RCC Croiss Drain and 75 Nos Solar Street Light including Deadline30 Sep 2024 5747178 Procurement of Soft Rubber Pad Deadline15 Sep 2024 5747179 Construction of 06 Six Nos Two Storied RCC WASH Block having Two Storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing elec Deadline11 Sep 2024 5747182 Construction of 06 Six Nos Two Storied RCC WASH Block having Two Storied foundation for MT Boys and FT Girls including all associated construction sanitary plumbing elec Deadline11 Sep 2024 5747183 Periodic Maintenance work under PMP-Major Road providing Rigid Pavement Construction work at Ch 61 600 to 62 104 of Kashinathpur-Dasuria-Natore-Rajshahi-Nawabgonj-Kansat-Sona ma Deadline30 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us