Bangladesh Tenders - 13 January 2026 (Page 1 of 4)

708 tenders published in Bangladesh on 13 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 13 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 13 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

10928522 Re-Excavation of Joaira Khal from Km 0 000 to Km 0 850 0 850 km in Village Dorilapang Union Nabinagar Poschim Upazila Nabinagar Dist Brahmanbaria Under NDR Budget Economic Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928523 Development of Fulgazi Bazar under Fulgazi Feni Deadline27 Jan 2026 10928524 Supply of and Instlation of Furniture Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928525 Supply of Furniture Deadline29 Jan 2026 10928526 PURCHASE OF PITCH CONTROL PCB PROPULSION VALVE CONTROL PCB FOR BCGS MANSOOR ALI Deadline27 Jan 2026 10928528 Procurement of Stationary for the F Y 2025-26 of Jamalpur Medical College Hospital Jamalpur Deadline27 Jan 2026 10928529 Supply of Color printer Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928530 Procurement of Medicine Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928531 Procurement of Chemical Re-agent ECG Paper X-ray Film Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928532 Construction of Public Toilet at Fulgazi Bazar Under Fulgazi Upazila District Feni Deadline27 Jan 2026 10928534 Supply of Scientific Equipment for Digital Forensic and Security Lab CSE Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928536 i Rehabilitation of Fazilpur Goni Sawdagor pars Road from Ch 365m-800m Road ID 430295079 ii Rehabilitation of Bhore bazar-Char KaliDas Road from Ch 835m-2210m Road ID 4302 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10928538 Procurement of MS Floater for BIWTA Dredgers Under Dredger Base Aricha Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928540 Docking Docking Related Repair Works of BIWTA Pontoon TP-181 at Madrasah Road Launchghat Chandpur Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928541 Procurement of MS Floater for BIWTA Dredgers Under Dredger Base Narayanganj Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928542 Procurement of Chemical Re-agent ECG Paper X-ray Film Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928543 Procurement of MS Floater for BIWTA Dredgers Under Dredger Base Barisal Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928545 Procurement of Monihari items Computer Accessories Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928546 Procurement of Chemical Re-agent ECG Paper X-ray Film Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928547 Procurement of Chemical Re-agent ECG Paper X-ray Film Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928548 Supply of fogger oil for mosquito killing at GPS Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928549 Supply of Security Plain Paper of Light Yellow Color Minimum Rag 65 10 Size 216 mm x 343 mm 8 5 x 13 5 95 5 GSM Deadline23 Feb 2026 10928550 Procurement of Store Maintenance Container Maintenance Works of Siddhirganj 335MW CCPP Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928551 Procurement of Chemical Re-agent ECG Paper X-ray Film Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928552 Procurement of Spare Parts of BOP Distributed Control System DCS of Bheramara 410 MW Combined Cycle Power Plant Kushtia Bangladesh Deadline24 Feb 2026 10928553 Supply of Uniform with Umbrella Winter Dress Shoes socks Safari Full shirt etc Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928554 Construction of Boundary wall Parking Area in front of Office and banglow Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928555 Supply of Nursery Materials for 150 hector LR Plantation Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928557 Supply of Monitor Printer Key-Bord Mouse Combo for NOCS Banglabazar DPDC Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928558 Dot Printer Head Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928559 PURCHASE OF RESCUE BOARD-20 METER STBD MAIN ENGINE CONTROL SYSTEM DISPLAY USED IN BANGLADESH COAST GUARD EAST ZONE Deadline27 Jan 2026 10928560 Purchase of J-39 for storing at Chittagong Warehouse Phase-1 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10928561 Monihari Goods Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928562 Procurement of Sensors Reagents and Consumables of SWAS System Deadline26 Feb 2026 10928563 Procurement of Diet for the F Y 2025-26 of Jamalpur Medical College Hospital Jamalpur Deadline27 Jan 2026 10928564 Repair and Maintenance work of T-1B S3G Irrigation canal from km 0 000 to km 2 000 under operation budget at kushtia WD Division BWDB Kushtia during the FY-2025-26 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928565 Procurement of Raw Materials 3256105 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928567 Procurement of Standards and General Chemicals for PRD of BCSIR Chattogram Laboratories Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928568 Procurement of Stationary and Others for the fiscal year 2025-2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928569 Tender for Procurement of Tape Cartridge for Janata Bank PLC following Open Tendering Method OTM Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928570 Purchase of blankets blanket covers and pillow for the use of upper-class passengers of night trains in Dhaka division Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928572 Procurement of Store Spare Parts Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928573 Preparation tailoring and supply of summer and winter uniforms for Twelve 12 Class-4 employees and winter uniforms for Nine 09 drivers of the National Curriculum and Textbook Deadline28 Jan 2026 10928576 Procurement of a high-quality lentil supply for work rations for Ration 6 Armed Police Battalion Mahalchhari Khagrachhari Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928598 Purchase and Supply of Furniture Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928633 1 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Bhogdanga GPS under PEDP4 2 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Janata GPS under PEDP4 3 Cons Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928634 1 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Uttor Chotropur GPS under PEDP4 2 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Char Madhob RamGPS und Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928637 Procurement of Fire wood for ration of RRF Barishal 3rd quarter FY-2025-2026 01 January 2026 to 31 March 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928640 Electrical equipment LED TV Microwave Oven Paper Shredder Electric Kettle HDMI Cable etc Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928643 Procurement of Vibration Transmitter for 2MW Diesel Generator Unit-1 Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928644 Purchase of steel three-in-one chairs for use at various stations in Dhaka Division Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928645 Procurement of Instrument Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928647 Supply of 500 Metric Ton Alum on Half Yearly Basis January 26-June 26 at Modunaghat Water Treatment Plant Chattogram WASA Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928648 Improvement of Road RCC Pipe at Shyamoli Road No-4 holding no- 01 to Road-2 holding no- 12 Cha 1 under ward 28 Zone-5 DNCC Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928649 Procurement of Steel Furniture Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928650 Procurement of Steel table Frame Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928651 Purchase and Supply of Raw Materials and Spare Parts Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928652 Urban Greening landscape work for the purpose of making an Urban Forest at Banani Dhaka Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928653 Purchase Supply of Engineering and Other Equipment Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928655 Daily Diet Supply for UHC CHARGHAT Hospital patient Deadline20 Jan 2026 10928656 Procurement of Air Condition Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928657 Improvement of Road Repair of RCC Pipe Footpath at Chandrima main road under ward 33 Zone-5 DNCC Deadline01 Feb 2026 10928658 Supply of spare parts for engine overhauling transmission system cooling system fuel system electric system and denting-painting of JM Roller Model - Romti no - 406 of Khagr Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928659 Remaining work of Raghurampur Govt Primary School Muradnagar Cumilla Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928660 Supply of Raw Materials and Spare parts Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928661 Supply of chemicals Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928662 Supply of Engineering and others Equipment s Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928682 Purchase of official uniforms for 17-20th grade employees for office of the Deputy Commissioner Magura Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928691 Supply of Office Equipment s Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928692 Supply of 40 Metric Ton Hydrated Lime Ca OH 2 at Modunaghat Water Treatment Plant Chattogram WASA Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928695 1 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Chakenda Khan ParaGPS under PEDP4 2 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Nagdha GPS under PED Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928696 1 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Bashuniar Hat GPS under PEDP4 2 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Poromaly GPS under PEDP4 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928699 1 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Katlamary GPS under PEDP4 2 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Jogi para GPS under PEDP4 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928700 Purchase and Supply of Stationery Items Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928702 Purchase of Computer Goods Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928703 Supply of Teaching and Learning Materials Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928708 Supply of spare parts for fuel pump hydraulic system transmission system cooling system fuel system electric system denting-painting and other repair works of Mitsubishi Moto Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928710 Procurement of Polau Rice for ration of RRF Barishal 3rd quarter FY-2025-2026 01 January 2026 to 31 March 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928711 Procurement of Vitamin A-rich Edible Oil for ration of RRF Barishal 3rd quarter FY-2025-2026 01 January 2026 to 31 March 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928713 Improvement of Road RCC Pipe at West Agargaon holding no- 165 1 to 175 Ka Bhuiyan Goli under ward 28 Zone-5 DNCC Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928714 Purchase of Clothing Item Towel Sailor Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928715 Supply of Engineering Other Equipment for Computer Lab Code 4112304 Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928716 Supply of coolies for transportation of ration materials of RRF Barishal 3rd quarter FY-2025-2026 01 January 2026 to 31 March 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928717 Repair and Renovation work of PTI Academic Building and Internal Road at Tangail PTI Under Tangail Sadar Upazila District Tangail Deadline29 Jan 2026 10928718 Procurement of High Quality Packaged Lentils MUSUR DAL for The financial Year 2025-26 3rd Quarter at Police Training Centre Ration Store Tangail Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928719 Wheat crushing supplied from government silo for ration of the financial year 2025-2026 3rd quarter at Police Training Centre Ration Store Tangail Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928720 Computer Computer Accessories Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928721 Construction of 30m PC Girder Bridge on Chandpur Ragunathpur -Balia GC Road at Ch 2764m under Sadar Upazila Chandpur District Road ID No 413222003 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928724 Maintenance work of PABX Intercom System ALCATEL Networking IP Communication system CCTV monitoring system for surveillance of RHD HQ Compound Tejgaon Dhaka for 01 One year Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928726 Providing Installation Testing Commissioning of Fire Detection and Alarm System icluding related works in Old Import Cargo at HSIA Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928727 Procurement of Kaspersky Next EDR Optimum for Janata Bank PLC Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928728 Installation of CCTV Camera and different point of Office 33 11 KV Substation of Sales and Distribution division BPDB Sunamganj and Derai Electric Supply BPDB Derai to strengt Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928730 Supply of spare parts for engine overhauling electrical system fuel system transmission system differential tail crown denting-painting and other necessary repair works of JM Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928734 The Work of Installing 02 Two 200 KVA transformers by upgrading the existing LT Line to 11 0 4 KV for Low- Voltage solution of Babor Lane Sagardi Barisal and Ukil Bari Sarok Ru Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928735 Supply of Furniture Code 4112314 Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928737 Supply of pedal type Dustbin 30 and 20 for terminal Building Cargo Complex etc at OIA Sylhet Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928741 Repair work on the road in front of the main gate of Dhaka University Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928742 Emergency civil and sanitary repair works of the Mymensingh Public Works Department Mymensingh Office Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928743 Full Shirt Plain Without Uniform Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928746 Foreshore survey and pillar installation work to demarcation the foreshore line and port boundary of Rajshahi River Port under Sirajganj Division 1st phase Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928747 Sewing of Ceremonial Dress Summer Tunic Winter Tunic with White Inner Shirt Messkit with Cap Blue Blazer Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928748 Renewal works of the main water distribution line of Mymensingh Medical College Hospital Fiscal Year 2025-2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928750 Construction of a Witness Assistance Cell repair of Thai glass cleaning of mosaic floors installation of door closers fixing of tiles installation of garage shutters along wi Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928751 Procurement of different types of spares for HVAC i e compressor refrigerant gas capacitor gas refilling kit etc for Khulna 330 MW CCPP BPDB Khulna Deadline27 Jan 2026 10928753 Supply and Implementation of Commercial power connection system at different BTS sites Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928754 Civil and sanitary repair works including renovation of four bathrooms of the Mymensingh Public Works Circle Office Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928755 Full Pant Plain Without Uniform Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928756 Ancillary electrical repairing works including AC replacement in senior curator curator office DB board transfer of Horin Chottor and repairing replacement of damaged service li Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928757 Purchase of 11 KV ACR for Storing at Dhaka Khulna Chittagong Warehouse Deadline03 Feb 2026 10928759 Supply of Sanitation Goods for day to day Operational and Official use at OIA Sylhet Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928760 Purchase of J-39 for storing at Khulna Warehouse Phase-1 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10928761 Supply laying and commissioning of optical fiber cable for Jamuna Bridge area and supply of accessories for surveillance system Old at Jamuna Bridge Bhuapur Tangail Sirajganj Deadline02 Feb 2026 10928762 Refilling Fire fighting Equipment and purchasing new fire extinguisher for 33 11KV Control room Vending Station Complain Centre and office of Sales and Distribution division BPD Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928764 Supply of Bath Tub for Hydrometer test capable of 12 hydrometer tests at the same time Humidity Chamber with accessories and Natural Moisture Content Apparatus In-situ and each Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928765 Supply of different types Aerodrome items for Official use at OIA Sylhet Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928766 Procurement of S M Angle Size 2 x 2 x1 4 Class-ii M-5-55 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10928767 Supply and Implementation of Commercial power connection system at different BTS sites Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928768 Supply of Large envelope included cloth Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928769 Resectioning work of existing embankment with River side slope protection work from Ch Km 21 280 to Ch Km 21 475 195 00 m under Polder no 39 1B at Kochubaria location in Sapl Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928770 Improvement of Goalgoch BOP R H-Guabari Road at Ch 00 00-2730 00m Road ID 177904030 under Tetulia Upazila District Panchagarh Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928771 Supply of Sports Item Code 3256107 Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928773 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of BRIDHIGAON RPS Under PEDP4 at Upazila Pirganj Dist Thakurgaon Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928775 Spare Parts of ABB Control System Deadline08 Feb 2026 10928776 Supply of Office Equipment Code 4112310 Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928778 Procurement of Supply Installation of AC for SPMT Office Classroom Conference rooms Labs Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928780 Procurement of high quality edible oil soybean for 6 Armed Police Battalion Mahalchhari Khagrachhari Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928785 Procurement of 300 M Ton Aluminum Sulphate Feric For Godhnail Sonakanda Water Works under Water Supply Division of Narayanganj City Corporation Deadline27 Jan 2026 10928792 Transportation and related services of electrical line construction materials equipment SPC poles wooden Poles Power Transformer from BREB Central ware house different PBSs Wa Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928801 Pneumatic Circuit Breaker Replacement at Different grid S S under GMD Power Grid Rangpur Deadline29 Jan 2026 10928809 Surgical Equipments Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928823 Procurement of Radmin Software for Sonali Bank PLC Deadline27 Jan 2026 10928826 Design Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 1300 kWp Grid Tied Rooftop Solar PV Net Metering System at Ghorasal Power Station Palash Narshingdi Bangladesh on turnke Deadline01 Feb 2026 10928885 Construction of Head teacher room with attached toilet of PORBOTPUR GPS under PEDP4 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928902 Procurement of High Quality Soybean Oil for The financial Year 2025-26 3rd Quarter at Police Training Centre Ration Store Tangail Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928906 Improvement of Moinaguri Gormoni Bazar- Kamatpara Goaljhar Satmara UP at Ch 00-1350 m Road ID 177903016 under Tetulia Upazila District Panchagarh Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928908 Transportation of Goods Carrying Ration Items-Rice Sugar Including Coolie Loading Unloading for The financial Year 2025-26 3rd Quarter at Police Training Centre Ration Sto Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928910 Construction of RCC Road of Eliotganj Bazar Main Road at Ch 200-300 m Effective Length 100 m under Daudkandi Upazila District Cumilla Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928914 Procurement of High Quality Polao Rice for The financial Year 2025-26 3rd Quarter at Police Training Centre Ration Store Tangail Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928916 Construction of RCC Drain at Eliotganj Bazar Main Road at Ch 100-200 m Effective Length 100 m under Daudkandi Upazila District Cumilla Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928920 Construction of RCC Drain at Eliotganj Bazar Main Road at Ch 00-100 m Effective Length 100 m under Daudkandi Upazila District Cumilla Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928923 Construction of RCC Road at Goyeshpur Madrasa Road to Abdul Mannan Akando Bari Road under Daudkandi Upazila District Cumilla Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928925 Procurement of lentils premium quality small-grain lentils in transparent poly packs of 3 5 kg 4 kg and 5 5 kg for the ration of RRF Barishal 3rd quarter FY 2025-2026 01 J Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928927 Construction of RCC Drain at Eliotganj Bazar Main Road at Ch 200-300 m Effective Length 100 m under Daudkandi Upazila District Cumilla Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928929 Maintenance of Kushiara-Velanagar Connecting Road at the Bank of Ganges Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928931 Construction of RCC Road of Eliotganj Bazar Main Road at Ch 100-200 m Effective Length 100 m under Daudkandi Upazila District Cumilla Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928933 Construction of RCC Road of Eliotganj Bazar Main Road at Ch 00-100 m Effective Length 100 m under Daudkandi Upazila District Cumilla Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928935 Procurement of office equipment and other necessary logistics for office and research Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928937 Supply of Lube Oil and Grease for Auxiliary Equipment of Madhumati 100 MW HFO Based Power Plant Mollahat Bagerhat Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928939 Supply of Raw Materials for different Trades Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928941 Major Maintenance work of District Primary Education Office Building at Tangail DPEO Part--01 and Part-02 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10928943 Supply of electrical goods for repair maintenance of different types of infrastructures at Karnaphuli EPZ North Patenga Chattogram under framework contract Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928945 Resectioning work of existing FCDI embankment North Side from ch km 72 200 to ch km 72 500 300 00 m in Shariktala union Perojpur sadar upazilla Perojpur district under Pe Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928947 Resectioning Work of Existing Embankment From Ch Km 3 00 To Km 4 140 1140 00m Under Polder No 39 1C at West Amragachia in Amragachia Union of Mathbaria Upazilla Perojpur Dist Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928949 Resectioning work of existing FCDI embankment North Side from ch km 71 890 to ch km 72 190 300 00 m in Shariktala union Perojpur sadar upazilla Perojpur district under Pe Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928953 Precautionary bank Protection work of Darul Ulum Khademul Islam Badura Kowmi madrasa and adjacent area at the left bank of parerhat khal from ch km 0 000 to ch km 0 150 150 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928955 Repair and painting work of the walls and ceiling of the women s common room located on the ground floor of the Arts Building Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928959 Supply of Stationary Items Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928961 Supply of Printing Items Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928963 Resectioning work of existing FCDI embankment North Side from ch km 72 510 to ch km 72 830 320 00 m in Shariktala union Perojpur sadar upazilla Perojpur district under Pe Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928964 Purchase of clothing and accessories for employees Men Women in grades 17-20 4th class Deadline19 Jan 2026 10928965 Procurement and Supply of Electric materials at Department of Fisheries Matshya Bhaban Ramna Dhaka Deadline25 Jan 2026 10928967 Resectioning work of existing embankment from Ch Km 34 150 to Km 36 830 2680 00 m under Polder no 39 1B at Shonakhali location in Amragachia Union Mathbaria Upazilla Perojp Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928968 Civil and sanitary repair works including repair of roof leakage renovation of drain aprons for removal of water logging and repair of wooden works in Gallery No 1 and Gallery No Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928969 Repairing and Maintenance Works along with Plastering Painting Repair Replacement of Doors and Windows Wiring Repairing of water Drain Changing Fittings and Pipes of Bathroom Deadline26 Jan 2026 10928970 Repair and renovation works of civil sanitary water supply and drainage lines of the residence Zinnia of the Sub-Divisional Engineer Kendua and E M PWD Sub-Division Mymensi Deadline21 Jan 2026 10928982 ৫১ লাইন সাধারণ পুস্তক (লট নং-০১) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10928983 CAMERA DRONE Deadline13 Jan 2026 10928984 ৫১ লাইন সাধারণ পুস্তক (লট নং-০২) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10928986 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: DETECTOR, OPTICAL SMOKE HEAT Deadline22 Jan 2026 10928987 PROTECTIVE, WEX (P/N: MIL-W-18723, QTY: 02 LTR) (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10928988 Buckle Brass Officer Deadline15 Jan 2026 10928990 Body Camera Deadline20 Jan 2026 10929010 C-Arm Machine With Standard Accessories (Digital) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10929012 06 Line Diving Sports Items (Lot-20) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10929013 17 Line Football Sports Items (Lot-21) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10929014 02 Line Chess Clock Items (Lot -19) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10929015 04 Line Laces Gold Deadline15 Jan 2026 10929016 19 Line Fencing Team Sports Items (Lot -22) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10929017 File Cover Plastic A-4 (White, Ash & Sky Blue) Deadline18 Jan 2026 10929018 09 Line Hockey Team Sports Items (Lot-23) Deadline18 Jan 2026 10929019 10 Line Kabaddi Team Sports Items (Lot-24) Deadline18 Jan 2026 10929020 02 Line Swimming Team Sports Items (Lot-25) Deadline18 Jan 2026 10929021 45 Line Professional Books (Lot No-05) Deadline18 Jan 2026 10929022 43 Line Professional Books (Lot No-06) Deadline18 Jan 2026 10929023 32 Line Professional Books (Lot No-01) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10929024 50 Line Professional Books Deadline19 Jan 2026 10929025 27 Line Swimming Team Sports Items (Lot-26) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10929026 02 Line Shooting Team Sports Items (Lot-27) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10929027 13 Line Volleyball Team Sports Items (Lot-29) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10929028 03 Line Shooting Team Sports Items (Lot-28) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10929029 07 Line Water Polo Team Sports Items (Lot-30) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10929030 Detergent Powder, Utensils Cleaner (750 gm) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10929031 34 Line Miscellaneous Sports Items (Lot-31) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10929032 Soap, Liquid Hand Wash (200 ml) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10929033 Candle Wax Deadline22 Jan 2026 10929034 02 Line Office Equipment Deadline13 Jan 2026 10929035 31 Line Professional Books (Lot No-12) (Law, Governance, and Administration) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10929036 01 Line Athletics Sports Items (Lot-17) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10929037 60 Line Athletics Sports Items (Lot-18) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10929039 BREATH ANALYZER FOR ALCOHOL DETECTION Deadline23 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us