Bangladesh Tenders - 13 January 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

708 tenders published in Bangladesh on 13 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 13 January 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 13 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

10946215 Purchase of Raw Materials and Spare Parts Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946216 Repairing and Renovation of Irrigation Infrastructure buried pipe line under project area Deadline25 Jan 2026 10946217 Re-sectioning of Kushiyara Left Embankment from km 8 700 to km 9 375 0 675 km in upazila- Beanibazar Dist- Sylhet under Sylhet WD Division BWDB Sylhet During the FY 2025-2026 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10946218 Procurement of 250mm dia uPVC pipes and fittings for 2-cusec old Renovation scheme Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946219 Procurement of 315mm dia uPVC pipes and fittings for 5-cusec old Renovation LLP scheme Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946220 Repairing and Renovation of Irrigation Infrastructure buried pipe line under project area Deadline25 Jan 2026 10946221 Procurement of 315mm dia uPVC pipes and fittings for 5-cusec old LLP scheme each set 1200m Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946222 Repairing and Renovation of Irrigation Infrastructure buried pipe line under project area Deadline25 Jan 2026 10946223 Procurement of Diet Deadline28 Jan 2026 10946224 supply of furniture Almira table chair computer table computer chair for BTV Chattogram centre Deadline26 Jan 2026 10946225 Procurement of 315mm dia uPVC pipes and fittings for 5-cusec old LLP scheme each set 1200m Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946226 Repairing and Renovation of Irrigation Infrastructure buried pipe line under project area Deadline25 Jan 2026 10946227 Installation of 100 x 38 mm dia 31 nos 22Nos DTW 09 nos Submersible Pump in different upazilla at Jhalokathi district under revenue budget DPHE FY 2025-2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10946228 Construction of Boundary wall Gate of Khamar Dallah GPS under PEDP4 Nagarpur Tangail Deadline28 Jan 2026 10946229 Supply and installation of computers and related accessories for Microcredit Regulatory Authority Deadline26 Jan 2026 10946230 Kitchen renovation at Baro Bazar Police Camp Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946231 Procurement of patients dirty clothes wash Deadline28 Jan 2026 10946232 Repair of Kaliganj Police Station building Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946233 Supply and installation of Office equipment for Microcredit Regulatory Authority Deadline26 Jan 2026 10946234 Police Line Men s Barracks Repair Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946235 1 Maintenance of South Khanpur Taterhat - Ranjeetpur Road by BC at Ch 00-1755m Road ID 201084001 Salvage Cost 370464 00 Tk Bagerhat Sadar Bagerhat 2 Maintenance o Deadline29 Jan 2026 10946236 Supplies various quantities of Fuse wires Flexible Conductors L-Connectors T-Connectors I-Connectors Cable Lux H Type Connectors Cable Socket PG Clupms Gros Beak Connector Deadline26 Jan 2026 10946237 Upgrading of road by Bituminous carpeting and Construction of RCC drain at Peary mohon Road bylane east side of Taltala bazar grave yard to Mr Motiar house Ch 0 00 - 0 325m at Deadline02 Feb 2026 10946238 a Upgrading of RCC road RCC drain at Jashore Jhenadha Road By Lane Mr Razwan house to Mr Abdul Aziz house Ch0 00-0 125m Connecting Road drain Mr Shariful house sid Deadline02 Feb 2026 10946239 1 Maintenance of Paschim Shara BWD - Chaksree Road by BC at Ch 00-1985m Road ID 201084012 Salvage Cost 434251 00 Tk Bagerhat Sadar Bagerhat 2 Maintenance of Karapara B Deadline29 Jan 2026 10946240 1 Maintenance of Badekarapara Sonatala R H Road by BC at Ch 00-1145m Road ID 201084010 Salvage Cost 242379 00 Tk Bagerhat Sadar Bagerhat 2 Maintenance of Kathaltal Deadline29 Jan 2026 10946241 a Upgrading of RCC Road at Chanchra-Palbari Road to Latif House Ch 00-141m Connecting Road Drain-1 Shawapon House side Ch 00-36m at ward no-05 b Construction of dra Deadline02 Feb 2026 10946242 Procurement of Various types of Oil Spices Food and other supply Schedule-GA under package-1 for the period of 1st January 2026 to 30 June 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10946243 Supply of Lab Equipments pkg-1 for HAU Deadline28 Jan 2026 10946244 Maintenance of existing Pavement with seal coat Work including necessary repair works at Ch -1 500m to Ch -1 800m Ch -2 400m to Ch -4 200m Ch -5 300m to Ch -5 700m Total 2500 0 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946245 Supply of various types of oils spices food ingredients and accessories Deadline20 Jan 2026 10946246 Construction of Boundary Wall and Gate of Master Safi Uddin GPS under PEDP4 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10946247 Repair of boundary wall of Jhenaidah Police Station extended part Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946248 Precautionary Bank Protective work along the right Bank of Brahmaputra river from Km 50 200 to Km 50 300 100 m at Rasulpur areas in Union Begumganj Upazilla Ulipur Dist Kurigra Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946249 Supply of Teaching learning materials for HAU Deadline25 Jan 2026 10946250 Procurement of Injector for hydraulic engine CAT C-9 CAT C-9 3 of BIWTA Dredgers under Dredger Base Aricha Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946251 Supply of Books Journals for Feni Computer Institute Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946252 Supply Installation of Fitting Fixing of Furniture Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946253 Providing and Fixing of 250 KVA Substation Equipment for Power Connection to PSA Oxygen Plant of Cox s Bazar Sadar Hospital Deadline26 Jan 2026 10946254 Installation of Sign Signal at different location of Birampur-Nawabganj-Bhaduria Road R-5851 Panchbibi-Berakhai-Ghoraghat Dugdugi Road Z-5856 Sadullahpur-Pirganj-Nawabganj R Deadline02 Feb 2026 10946255 Various repair works and painting of the roof inside CSO Building No 7 including application of Brushbond Roofguard paint application of Brushbond Roofguard paint on the roofs o Deadline22 Jan 2026 10946256 Installation of Sign Signal at different location of Mithapukur-Shahebganj-Madahpara Fulbari Road R-556 Madhypara-Badarganj Road R-557 Maheshpur to Barapukuria Road R-558 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10946257 Supplying hydraulic jack and tool box for Equipment Control Division Bogura during the fiscal year 2025-2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946258 Precautionary Protective work to protect Sonka village High School in Sonka Sonka Bazar Mosque at Baraid Union along the Left bank of Dhaleshwari River from km km 3 850 to km 4 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10946259 Precautionary protective work along the left bank of Jamuna river at TautaShomezghar to protect at Aricha -jionpur Embankment from in between km 12 150 to km 12 300 30m Upazilla Deadline26 Jan 2026 10946260 Precautionary protective work along the left bank of Padma river in between from km 5 100 to km 5 300 60 m at Kanchanpur Upazilla -Harirampur District Manikganj under Manikganj Deadline26 Jan 2026 10946261 Supply of Oxygen Cylinders for Matarbari 2x600 MW Coal Fired Power Plant Framework Contract Deadline02 Feb 2026 10946264 Precautionary protective work along the left bank of Padma river in between from km 4 250 to km 4 400 99 m at AruaMandarkhula BaitulMamur Mosque in Upazilla -Shibalaya District Deadline26 Jan 2026 10946265 Supplying Skilled Unskilled Labour for Routine Maintenance Others Works at different Roads of Biswanath Road Sub-Division under Road Division Sylhet during the year 2025-2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10946267 Yearly Operation of 16 Sixteen Nos Lift Escalator Works at National Institute of Burn and Plastic Surgery NIBPS Dhaka Deadline19 Jan 2026 10946268 Yearly Operation of Hospital Management Systems HMS at National Institute of Burn and Plastic Surgery NIBPS Dhaka Deadline19 Jan 2026 10946269 Yearly Servicing Maintenance of Fire Detection Protection System Works at National Institute of Burn and Plastic Surgery NIBPS Dhaka Deadline19 Jan 2026 10946271 Construction of Passenger Shed at 31st km Ch 30 660 of Sylhet Biman Bandar Bypass Intersection-Lalbagh-Salutikar-Companiganj-Bholagaj Road N-214 Under Road Division Sylhet dur Deadline26 Jan 2026 10946274 Re-generation of 06 Six Nos Deep Tube Wells with Related Works under Water R D Division-2 Dhaka WASA Dhaka Package No W-05 205 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10946275 Procurement of 100000 pieces 50 kg capacity B-Twill Jute Bag for Potato seed cold storage Deadline22 Jan 2026 10946276 Procurement of 100000 pieces 50 kg capacity B-Twill Jute Bag for Potato seed cold storage Deadline22 Jan 2026 10946278 Procurement of 100200 pieces 50 kg capacity B-Twill Jute Bag for Potato seed cold storage Deadline22 Jan 2026 10946279 Supplying and fitting-fixing of necessary materials and related works of 90 KW ABB brand VFD Inverter under F M D-1 DWASA Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946281 INVITATION OF TENDER FOR PROCUREMENT OF FULL CREAM MILK POWDER-7200 KG PKT FOR 02 TWO YEARS CONTRACT BASIS Deadline28 Jan 2026 10946282 Electrical maintenance works for different Departments Halls at RUET Rajshahi Deadline26 Jan 2026 10946286 Supply of Engineering Other Equipment for Power-1 Technology Code 4112304 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10946338 Supply of 100 KVA 11 0 4 KV Distribution Transformer For Fauzderhat Store Deadline09 Feb 2026 10946339 Supply of 100 KVA 11 0 4 KV Distribution Transformer For Tongi Store Deadline09 Feb 2026 10946348 Supply of Electronics equipment for Electronics Lab of Feni Computer Institute Deadline28 Jan 2026 10946349 Supply of Engineering Other Equipment for Power-2 Technology Code 4112304 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10946350 Supply of Telecom equipment for Tele Lab of Feni Computer Institute Deadline02 Feb 2026 10946351 Supply of Electrcical equipment for Electrical Lab of Feni Computer Institute Deadline02 Feb 2026 10946352 Electric-line and Sub-Station Deadline16 Feb 2026 10946353 Procurement of Dietary Articles Different Types Of Oils Spices Food Ingredients and accessories Of Package-6 Supply To Sylhet Central Jail-1 Badaghat for the period of Januar Deadline25 Jan 2026 10946354 Supply of necessary Electro-Mechanical tools for Repair and Maintenance works under FM Division-1 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946355 Re-generation of 05 Five Nos Deep Tube Wells with Related Works under Water R D Division-2 Dhaka WASA Dhaka Package No W-05 206 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10946357 Maintenance Renovation works of Nawab Faizunnesa Chowdhurani Hall at RUET Rajshahi Deadline26 Jan 2026 10946358 Pavement Repair at Different Chainage of Gobindagonj-Ghoraghat-Birampur-Phulbari-Dinajpur Road R-585 Road under Road Division Dinajpur during the year 2025-2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10946359 Supply of Raw Materials Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946360 Supply and installation of IPS with necessary accessories for Equipment Control Division Bogura during the fiscal year 2025-2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946361 Supply and installation of Hospital Furniture for Nursing and Midwifery Labs Deadline29 Jan 2026 10946362 Supply and Installation of Machinery and Equipment Deadline27 Jan 2026 10946363 Manufacturing Supplying of Furniture for Auditorium Building at Azimpur Govt Girls School College under Lalbagh Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline29 Jan 2026 10946364 Manufacturing Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building to Selected Jurain Ashraf Master High School under Kadamtali Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline29 Jan 2026 10946365 Manufacturing Supplying of Furniture for Academic Building to Selected Shukrabad High School under Dhanmondi Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline29 Jan 2026 10946366 Purchasing of Materials and Repair work of School Bus Khulna Collegtiate Girls and Kcc Women s College Khulna Metro Jha-11-0008 No Deadline29 Jan 2026 10946367 Yearly Servicing Maintenance Monthly Operation of 02 Two Nos Lift at Ladies Hostel in Dhaka Dental College Mirpur-14 Dhaka Deadline22 Jan 2026 10946368 Yearly Servicing Maintenance Monthly Operation of 02 Two Nos Lift at Academic Admin Building in Dhaka Dental College Mirpur-14 Dhaka Deadline22 Jan 2026 10946369 Purchasing of Materials and Repair work of School Bus Khulna Collegtiate Girls and Kcc Women s College Khulna Metro Sha-11-0019 No Deadline29 Jan 2026 10946370 procurement of 4 Sound System and Related Service for RPATC Rajshahi Deadline26 Jan 2026 10946371 The Purchase and Supply of 01 One No Brand new Jeep Deadline29 Jan 2026 10946724 Repair maintenance and system development work including replacement of dilapidated HT and LT loops disabled Drop-out Lightning arrester and installation of earthing equipment Deadline26 Jan 2026 10946920 Paper A-3 (Size:30cmx42cm), 80 GSM Deadline20 Jan 2026 10946921 02 Line Office Equipment Deadline28 Jan 2026 10946922 ৫১ লাইন সাধারণ পুস্তক (লট নং-০১) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10946969 Shoe Canvas Officer Deadline11 Feb 2026 10946970 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: PAXMAN DG (QTY: 01 L/I) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10946971 COMPUTER, INTEGRATED-ALL IN ONE Deadline21 Jan 2026 10946999 Insecticide Liquid Deadline20 Jan 2026 10947000 12 Line Stationery Items Deadline25 Jan 2026 10947001 Desktop Computer Deadline01 Feb 2026 10947002 02 Line Clothing Items Deadline01 Feb 2026 10947003 Desktop Computer (All in One). Deadline02 Feb 2026 10947004 50 Line Professional Books (Lot No-03) Deadline10 Feb 2026 10947005 45 Line Professional Books (Lot No-04) Deadline10 Feb 2026 10947006 Regulator Door Window Rear KWRL-1387 for BN-1190 & 1192 Jeep Deadline21 Jan 2026 10947007 05 Line MT Spare parts Deadline21 Jan 2026 10947008 08 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline21 Jan 2026 10947009 08 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline21 Jan 2026 10947010 04 Line MT Spare parts Deadline25 Jan 2026 10947011 07 Line MT Spare parts Deadline25 Jan 2026 10947012 LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10947013 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: AFTER COOLER ( COOLER ASSY) FOR METAL SHARK BOAT Deadline15 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us