Bangladesh Tenders - 13 January 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

708 tenders published in Bangladesh on 13 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 13 January 2026, across industries like Telecom, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Medical Consumables, Security Printing, IT-Access Control, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 13 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Medical Consumables, Security Printing, IT-Access Control, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

10929040 Sound Velocity Profiler with CTD Deadline15 Jan 2026 10929042 Caterpillar electronic Technician Software Deadline15 Jan 2026 10929044 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: MONITOR, POWER CONTROL DISPLAY (LCD) SIZE 2.8 INCH Deadline25 Jan 2026 10929073 SPARES PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: ADVANCED STABILISED GLIDE SLOP INDICATOR (QTY: 04 L/I) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10929086 VSAT SPARES (VRF AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM, DIGITAL INVERTER AIR CONDITIONER & DEHUMIDIFIER (03 L/I) Deadline25 Jan 2026 10929089 2 LINE ITEM FOR NAVY (NAVAL AVIATION UAV WING) Deadline18 Jan 2026 10929090 BATTERY, DEEP CYCLE-SEALED TYPE LEAD ACID, 6V 25AH Deadline25 Jan 2026 10929093 REPAIR OF RAM AIR SHUT OFF VALVE (P/N:3618B000, S/N: 1112) (QTY: 01 IN NO) Deadline25 Jan 2026 10929094 51 LINE ITEM FOR NAVY (NAVAL AVIATION UAV WING) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10929096 DIESEL ENGINE 480 HP WITH ACCESSORIES FOR METAL SHARK (02 L/I) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10929098 SPARE PARTS FOR DIESEL GENERATOR Deadline26 Jan 2026 10929100 Water Proof Samiana Deadline22 Jan 2026 10929101 Naphthalene Ball (1 kg Pkt) Deadline25 Jan 2026 10929102 Under Water Mask Swim Diving Deadline28 Jan 2026 10929103 03 Line Various Size Inflatable Boat Barrier System (IBBS) Deadline01 Feb 2026 10929104 Jersey Deadline03 Feb 2026 10929105 02 Line Net Mosquito Officer (Double & Single) Deadline08 Feb 2026 10929106 CV Joint Deadline14 Jan 2026 10929107 07 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline14 Jan 2026 10929108 08 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline14 Jan 2026 10929109 04 Line MT Spare parts Deadline15 Jan 2026 10929110 08 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline15 Jan 2026 10929111 07 Line MT Spare Parts Deadline19 Jan 2026 10929112 02 Line Tyre Tubeless Deadline20 Jan 2026 10929113 Tyre Tubeless, Size:265/65 R17, M+s Bit: Multi Bit/Rib Type Deadline20 Jan 2026 10929114 08 Line Tyre Deadline21 Jan 2026 10929115 03 Line Tyre Tubeless Various Size Deadline25 Jan 2026 10929116 04 Line Tyre Deadline25 Jan 2026 10929117 03 Line Tyre Deadline25 Jan 2026 10929118 Fuel Filter (For Fuel Pump) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10929119 04 Line Tyre Tubeless Deadline26 Jan 2026 10929120 11 Line MT Spare Parts For Toyota L/C Jeep & Pick-Up Deadline27 Jan 2026 10929121 Edible Sunflower Oil Deadline02 Feb 2026 10929122 ITEM FOR NAVAL VESSEL: HYPACK MAX & HYSWEEP LICENSE Deadline14 Jan 2026 10929124 SCREW (P/N: DIN963-M4X20-4.8-B3E, QTY: 10 IN NO) (BN MPA) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10929125 TAPE, ADHESIVE, SCOTCH 2364, SIZE: 25MM (P/N: TESAKREPP 322, QTY: 05 ROLL) (BN MPA) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10929126 1 LINE ITEM (GREASE, LUBRIPLATE, 130A P/N: LUBRIPLATE, 130A OR 130-A, QTY-01 CAN) (BN HELICOPTER) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10929128 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: PAXMAN DG (QTY: 15 L/I) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10929129 02 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR PORTABLE AC PLANT Deadline15 Jan 2026 10929130 Deadline18 Jan 2026 10929131 01 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN MPA Deadline18 Jan 2026 10929132 14 LINE ELECTRONICS ITEM Deadline18 Jan 2026 10929133 ITEM FOR NAVAL VESSEL: EMI/EMC TESTING WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline18 Jan 2026 10929134 1 LINE ITEM (TRANSCEIVER, X-BAND, 25KW, COMPLETE (NG3050G015), (QTY: 01) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10929135 PLATE TYPE EVAPORATOR Deadline19 Jan 2026 10929136 MOTHER BOARD WITH PA Deadline20 Jan 2026 10929137 PCB, MOTHERBOARD Deadline20 Jan 2026 10929138 DIVER NETWORK 5000 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10929139 PCB STABILIZER Deadline20 Jan 2026 10929140 10 LINE ELECTRICAL ITEMS Deadline21 Jan 2026 10929141 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: COMPRESSOR, AC Deadline21 Jan 2026 10929142 ALKALINE LIQUID CLEANER-1, CHEMICAL CHLORINE AND FLOCCULANT Deadline21 Jan 2026 10929143 WINDSCREEN MICROPHONE (P/N: 16003/A20, QTY - 30 IN NO) (BN MPA) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10929147 PCB, CR-2 CARD Deadline27 Jan 2026 10929158 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: 30 MM TWIN NAVAL ANTI-AIRCRAFT (AA) GUN Deadline27 Jan 2026 10929162 SPARE PARTS FOR NAVAL VESSEL: RECTIFIER & REGULATOR, MULTI OPERATOR ARC WELDING Deadline28 Jan 2026 10929167 Procurement of MSR Non EDCL Medicine for UHC Kalapara Patuakhali Deadline25 Jan 2026 10929176 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: INTELLIGENT BARRIER GATE Deadline29 Jan 2026 10929178 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: NON-LINEAR JUNCTION DETECTOR Deadline01 Feb 2026 10929184 Construction of Panchagarh Sadar Thana Building Rural type-1 under the project Construction of administrative and thana barrack buildings of Bangladesh police stations in various Deadline03 Feb 2026 10929189 Procurement of Medical and Surgical Requisites MSR for the financial year 2025-26 Group A Medicine except EDCL Deadline22 Jan 2026 10929267 Procurement of Medical and Surgical Requisites MSR for the Financial year 2025-26 Group E - Chemical Reagent including E C G Materials X-RAY Materials etc Deadline22 Jan 2026 10929300 Procurement of Medical and Surgical Requisites MSR for the financial year 2025-26 Group B - Instruments Deadline22 Jan 2026 10929303 Procurement of 01 items spare parts for all kinds of 04 High Straddle Carriers of Zonal Workshop-AB Deadline26 Jan 2026 10929316 Tender for Procurement of TakaPay Card for Janata Bank PLC following Open Tendering Method OTM Deadline28 Jan 2026 10929322 Supply and Installation of Computer consumables Code 3255101 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10929324 Supply and Installation of Raw materials and spare parts Code 3256105 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10929325 Supply and Installation of Office equipment Code 4112310 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10929326 Supply and Installation of Furniture Code 4112314 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10929327 Supply of Cleaning Materials Deadline26 Jan 2026 10929328 Installation of Deep Tube well 40 Nos and Submersible Pump Deep Tube well 100 38 10 Nos with Deep Tube well Submersible Pump -Housing 30m under Revenue Budget Department o Deadline25 Jan 2026 10929329 Construction of RCC U-Drain Work at Ch 05 100 to 05 400 Km of Dinajpur-Khanpur Z-5802 Road under Road Division Dinajpur during the year 2025-2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10929331 ICT Equipment Deadline26 Jan 2026 10929332 Procurement of Washing Cleaning FY 2025-26 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10929334 Procurement of Medical and Surgical Requisites MSR for the Financial year 2025-26 Group F- Furniture Deadline22 Jan 2026 10929335 Procurement of Wheat crushing and supply for ration of RRF Barishal 3rd quarter FY-2025-2026 01 January 2026 to 31 March 2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10929336 Procurement of 03 items spare parts for all kinds of 07 Ton Reach Stacker of Zonal Workshop-AB Deadline26 Jan 2026 10929337 Procurement of Medical and Surgical Requisites MSR for the Financial Year 2025-26 Group D - Gauze Bandage Cotton Deadline22 Jan 2026 10929338 Purchase of money counting machines for use in various stations of Dhaka Division Deadline25 Jan 2026 10929345 Repair and maintenance work of S4G irrigation canal from km 7 950 to km 8 000 under operation budget at Kushtia WD Division BWDB Kushtia during the FY 2025-2026 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10929513 OVERHAULING OF MAIN WHEEL ASSY (P/N: 5009963-2, S/N: AUG 11-0382) (QTY: 01 IN NO) FOR BN MPA Deadline22 Jan 2026 10929514 SPARE PARTS FOR MAIN ENGINE Deadline22 Jan 2026 10929515 SPARE PARTS FOR REVERSE OSMOSIS (RO) PLANT Deadline22 Jan 2026 10929516 Plagiarism Subscription Deadline25 Jan 2026 10929517 TEMPERATURE CONTROLLER (P/N: 4725C000, QTY: 02 IN NO) FOR BN MPA Deadline25 Jan 2026 10929518 Hose, Plastic Flexible. ID: 19 mm Deadline26 Jan 2026 10929519 SPARE PARTS FOR MAIN ENGINE Deadline26 Jan 2026 10929520 EC WIRE, SWG-23 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10929521 EQUIPMENT FOR NAVAL VESSEL: ACCESS CONTROL SYSTEM FOR DOOR Deadline01 Feb 2026 10929522 03 LINE ELECTRONIC ITEMS Deadline01 Feb 2026 10929523 03 LINE SPARE PARTS FOR BN MPA Deadline03 Feb 2026 10931018 Proc of Y Type Air Target (Part No.KB-4A) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10931034 Procurement of 06 X Electronic Ground Deadline25 Jan 2026 10931040 Procurement of Spares for REL-4M Radar of 75 SQN BAF Deadline25 Jan 2026 10931095 Proc of 10 X Line KH-31A Anti-ship system Deadline28 Jan 2026 10931101 Mine Anti Tank, Qty 4 Deadline05 Feb 2026 10931114 Cart Primary for Bomb ML 60 mm Deadline05 Feb 2026 10931120 Mine Clearing Line Charge (MICLIC) Deadline05 Feb 2026 10931136 Overhauling of 01 X MI-171SH Deadline08 Feb 2026 10931173 Overhaul of 02 X MI-171SH Deadline08 Feb 2026 10931179 Overhauling of 02 X MI-171SH Helicopter Deadline08 Feb 2026 10931182 Salt (Iodized) Deadline11 Feb 2026 10931218 Reliving of KAB 500 KR-U TV Deadline21 Jan 2026 10931219 Air Compressor (Capacity: 30 Bar) Deadline25 Jan 2026 10931220 Spare Parts for Diesel Generator Deadline11 Feb 2026 10931747 Repair Maintenance of different Electronic Equipment of Port House and Nilima Guest House Deadline28 Jan 2026 10931792 Modernization of the existing electrical-mechanical and fire-fighting equipment to ensure fire safety at the Bangladesh Secretariat Paribahan Pool Ministers Apartment and Secret Deadline02 Feb 2026 10931795 Supply of Uniforms and Liveries for the Technical and Other Entitled Staffs for Financial Year-2025-2026 office of the Superintending Engineer NOCS Circle Fatullah DPDC and Executi Deadline22 Jan 2026 10931801 Supply of Uniforms and Liveries for the Technical and Other Entitled Staffs for Financial Year-2025-2026 office of the Executive Engineer NOCS Sitalakhya DPDC Deadline22 Jan 2026 10931803 03 Items Control Valve Deadline26 Jan 2026 10931809 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to marine and other equipment; Repair, maintenance and associated services related to aircraft, railways, roads and marine equip Deadline27 Jan 2026 10931813 Procurement of ICT Equipment Toner of Printer Hard Disk Keyboard and Mouse Deadline29 Jan 2026 10931819 Procurement Office Equipment Deadline26 Jan 2026 10931873 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of total 30 KW 10 kw each Solar system at different Grid S S under GMD Rangpur Deadline29 Jan 2026 10931938 Repair maintenance works of Laboratory Office building and seed store at BINA sub-station Noakhali Deadline25 Jan 2026 10931939 Anthracite Deadline26 Jan 2026 10931940 Repair maintenance works of Seed Store at BINA sub-station Goppalganj Deadline25 Jan 2026 10931941 Stone Deadline26 Jan 2026 10931942 Repair maintenance works of Laboratory Office building Seed store at BINA sub-station Chapainawbganj Deadline25 Jan 2026 10931943 Repair maintenance works of Laboratory Office building Seed store at BINA sub-station Sunamganj Deadline25 Jan 2026 10931944 Repair maintenance works of Laboratory Office building Seed store at BINA sub-station Satkhira Deadline25 Jan 2026 10931945 Construction of residential building for officers at Gate No 03 and other modernization works including construction of store house adjacent to Harin Park at Bangabhaban Sub hea Deadline26 Jan 2026 10931946 Repair maintenance works of Seed Store at BINA sub-station Ishwardi Deadline25 Jan 2026 10931947 CONSTRUCTION OF 06-STORIED FEMALE HOSTEL BUILDING WITH 06-STORIED FOUNDATION INCLUDING SANITARY WATER SUPPLY ELECTRIFICATION WORKS AT NAOGAON ENGINEERING COLLEGE NAOGAON DISTRIC Deadline09 Feb 2026 10931948 Construction of Satellite Fire Station 02 Storied Power House 01 Storied 03 Nos Sub-Station 01 Storied and Medical Gas Plant 01 storied Building with Civil Plumbing I Deadline09 Feb 2026 10931949 Procurement of Rubber Lined Diaphragm Valve Gate Valve Steam Hose Pipe Oil Separator Oil Air Filter 09 Items Deadline26 Jan 2026 10931950 MS Plate MS Angle Deadline26 Jan 2026 10931951 11 item Instrument spares parts Deadline26 Jan 2026 10931952 Construction of 01 No 10 Storied Male Nurse Dormitory 01 No 10 Storied Female Nurse Dormitory and 01 No Morgue 01 Storied with Civil Plumbing Internal Electrification Deadline09 Feb 2026 10931953 Sales and Distribution Division BPDB Sarishabari Jamalpur Department under Thana-2 Feeder including Dakatia Char Lotabor Baishad Sidhuli etc areas and surrounding areas in Deadline26 Jan 2026 10931954 Procurement Laboratory Equipment 10 Items Deadline22 Jan 2026 10931955 Sanitary repair works of VIP Room-01 kitchen and dining room of Circuit House at Shariatpur Deadline26 Jan 2026 10931956 Procurement of Feild Equipment 12 Items Deadline26 Jan 2026 10931957 Annual necessary repair maintenance servicing work that includes replacement repair of various parts of the Engine Gear Box Chassis etc denting painting of the body fram Deadline26 Jan 2026 10931958 Supply of Tonner Ribbon for NOCS Narayangonj East DPDC under the financial Year 2025-26 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10931960 Supply of Tonner Ribbon for NOCS Narayangonj West DPDC under the FY 2025-26 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10931961 Tree trimming near all 33KV 11 KV 11 0 4 KV and 0 4 KV distribution lines and removal of cut branches to a safe place throughout the year 2025-2026 under the Sales Distribution Deadline26 Jan 2026 10931962 Annual necessary repair maintenance servicing work that includes replacement repair of various parts of the engine gear box chassis etc denting painting of the body fram Deadline26 Jan 2026 10931963 Internet Service Provide for NMST Deadline26 Jan 2026 10931964 Supplying of Asphalt Materials for Departmental Routine Maintenance work of Mirzapur Gorai -Sakhipur Road Z-4011 Road at Ch 4 000 km to 20 000 km of Mirzapur Road Sub-Divisi Deadline29 Jan 2026 10931965 a i Improvement of Mohespur Kazibari Bridge - Mirpur Bazar Road by BC from Ch 00m - 1820m Road Id 412855126 ii Construction of 470m Protective Work on the Same Road Nab Deadline29 Jan 2026 10932177 a i Improvement of Hajeepur - Matkla Road by BC from Ch 00m - 1300m Road Id 412855018 ii Construction of 300m Protective Work on the Same Road Salvage Materials Cost Deadline29 Jan 2026 10932178 Supply of Tools and Equipment with Fuse wires of different Ratings Transformer HT LT Bushing Connector Cable Socket etc for Emergency Repairing and Maintenance works of Different Deadline27 Jan 2026 10932179 a i Improvement of Boarder bazar to Sadekpur road Bashu miah to Moly miah house Via Alakpur Road by BC from Ch 00m - 680m Road Id 412135071 b i Improvement of Gokarn Deadline29 Jan 2026 10932180 19 item Spare Parts for Shovel Loader Fork Lifter Deadline26 Jan 2026 10933121 Action Camera (Insta360) With Accessories Deadline26 Jan 2026 10933390 Construction of Port Building, Parking Facilities for Passengers with ancillary works at Benapole Land Port Deadline21 Jan 2026 10933439 Coffee Maker Electric Deadline28 Jan 2026 10939413 Senior Financial Management Specialist Deadline20 Jan 2026 10939441 Re-excavation of kanal/ khal/ borropit/ waterbodies (10000 cum per km) Lakshmipur-1 (Y2) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939442 Re-excavation of kanal/ khal/ borropit/ waterbodies (10000 cum per km) Cumilla (Y2) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939443 Re-excavation of kanal/ khal/ borropit/ waterbodies (10000 cum per km) Noakhali-1 (Y2) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939445 Re-excavation of kanal/ khal/ borropit/ waterbodies (10000 cum per km) Brahmanbaria-2 (Y2) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939446 Re-excavation of kanal/ khal/ borropit/ waterbodies (10000 cum per km) Brahmanbaria-1 (Y2) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939448 Re-excavation of kanal/ khal/ borropit/ waterbodies (15000 cum per km) Cumilla (Y2) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939449 Package No: BSTRONG/ BADC/WD-02 Package Name: Re-excavation of kanal/ khal/ borropit/ waterbodies (15000 cum per km) Brahmanbaria (Y2) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939450 Re-excavation of kanal/ khal/ borropit/ waterbodies (15000 cum per km) Feni (Y2) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939962 Re-excavation of kanal/ khal/ borropit/ waterbodies (10000 cum per km) Lakshmipur-2 (Y3) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939963 Re-excavation of kanal/ khal/ borropit/ waterbodies (10000 cum per km) Feni (Y3) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939964 Re-excavation of kanal/ khal/ borropit/ waterbodies (15000 cum per km) Noakhali (Y3) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939965 Hiring Charge (Transport Service) - 3 nos with Driver, oil, Fuel and ancilliaries. Deadline14 Jan 2026 10939967 Regulations Review and NRSC Secretarial support Deadline21 Jan 2026 10940200 Reliving TFN1 Depot Tester (Including Power Supply) for PF95W Missile Launchers of F-7BG/F-BGI ac Deadline21 Jan 2026 10940575 Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 1300 kWp Grid Tied Rooftop Solar PV Net Metering System at Ghorasal Power Station, Palash, Narshingdi, Bangladesh on turnke Deadline01 Feb 2026 10940650 Installation of solar panel, electric cable and other equivalent electrical works at Cox'sbazar district Ansar and VDP office, Cox'sbazar. Deadline12 Feb 2026 10940744 Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of 218 KWp on-grid rooftop solar power plant at Head Office Building Jalalabad Gas Transmission and Distribution System Limited (JGTDS Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944794 Procurement of Magnetic Contactor for RPCL Corporate Office Deadline27 Jan 2026 10944795 Repair and Renovation Work of Shariatpur Sadar Upazila Primary Education Office Deadline27 Jan 2026 10944796 Repairing and Renovation of burried pipe line for different 1 5 2 cusec DTW Irrigation Scheme under sylhet Zone Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944797 Re-Excavation of Zia Khal From Km 0 000 to Km 2 010 2 010 Km at Upazilla Muradnagar in c w Operation Expenditure Budget under Cumilla WD Division BWDB Cumilla during the year 2 Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944798 Supplying of Power Tiller Deadline27 Jan 2026 10944799 Supplying of Dryer and mini combined Harvester for Threshing Floor Deadline27 Jan 2026 10944800 Construction Istallation and Commissioning of 0 25 cusec sprinkler irrigation system with supplying all necessary accessories Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944801 Repairing of 25m Gide wall at Downstream of Chilai River Rubber Dam with related works and Construction of CC Block at at Boglabazar Dowrabazar Sunamganj Ch 00 180 km-Ch 00 205 Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944802 Construction of Retaining Wall Boundary Wall And Main Gate Of Chuadanga Polytechnic Institute In Damurhuda Upazila Under Chuadanga District Deadline28 Jan 2026 10944803 Extension of Burried pipeline with header tank for Existing Old 2-cusec LLP Scheme 250 m m dia 1000 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944804 Supply of Office Equipment for the Project of BTEB building-3 Deadline09 Feb 2026 10944805 Construction Istallation and Commissioning of 0 25 cusec sprinkler irrigation system with supplying all necessary accessories Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944806 Extension of Burried pipeline with header tank for Existing Old 2-cusec LLP Scheme 250 m m dia 1000 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944807 Extension of Burried pipeline with header tank for Existing Old 2-cusec LLP Scheme 250 m m dia 1000 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944808 Construction of Burried pipeline with header tank for 1 5-cusec DTW Scheme 250 m m dia 1400 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944809 Extension of Burried pipeline with header tank for Existing Old 2-cusec LLP Scheme 250 m m dia 1000 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944810 Construction of Burried pipeline with header tank for 1 5-cusec DTW Scheme 250 m m dia 1400 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944811 Construction of Burried pipeline with header tank for 1 5-cusec DTW Scheme 250 m m dia 1400 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944812 Extension of Burried pipeline with header tank for Existing Old 2-cusec LLP Scheme 250 m m dia 1000 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944813 Extension of Burried pipeline with header tank for Existing Old 2-cusec LLP Scheme 250 m m dia 1000 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944814 Construction of Burried pipeline with header tank for 1 5-cusec DTW Scheme 250 m m dia 1400 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944815 Construction of Burried pipeline with header tank for 1 5-cusec DTW Scheme 250 m m dia 1400 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944816 Repairing of 28m Gide wall at Downstream of Chilai River Rubber Dam with related works and Construction of CC Block at at Boglabazar Dowrabazar Sunamganj Ch 00 152 km- Ch 00 180 Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944817 Construction of Burried pipeline with header tank for 1 5-cusec DTW Scheme 250 m m dia 1400 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944818 Construction of Burried pipeline with header tank for 1 5-cusec DTW Scheme 250 m m dia 1400 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944819 Repairing of 32m Gide wall at upstream of Chilai River Rubber Dam with related works and Construction of CC Block at at Boglabazar Dowrabazar Sunamganj Ch 00 213 km-Ch 00 245 k Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944820 Construction of Burried pipeline with header tank for 1 5-cusec DTW Scheme 250 m m dia 1400 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944821 Repairing of 40m Gide wall at upstream of Chilai River Rubber Dam with related works and Construction of CC Block at at Boglabazar Dowrabazar Sunamganj Ch 00 041 km-Ch 00 081 km Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944822 Repairing of 38m Gide wall at upstream of Sonai River Rubber Dam with related works and Construction of CC Block at Bahadurpur Islampur Chattak Sunamganj Ch 00 900 km- Ch 00 9 Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944823 Construction of Burried pipeline with header tank for 1 5-cusec DTW Scheme 250 m m dia 1400 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944824 Construction of Burried pipeline with header tank for 2-cusec LLP Scheme 250 m m dia 1500 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944825 Extension of Burried pipeline with header tank for Existing Old 5-cusec LLP Scheme 315 m m dia 1200 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944826 Extension of Burried pipeline with header tank for Existing Old 5-cusec LLP Scheme 315 m m dia 1200 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026 10944827 Extension of Burried pipeline with header tank for Existing Old 2-cusec LLP Scheme 250 m m dia 1000 meter in length Deadline25 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us