Bangladesh Tenders - 18 February 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

647 tenders published in Bangladesh on 18 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 18 February 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Education & Training, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Logistics.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 18 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation-Railways, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Education & Training, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Meters, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

11468111 Dehumidified cold storage for storing breeding germplasm Cooling Systems at BRRI H Q Gazipur Deadline16 Mar 2026 11468113 Action Camera Camera Lens-1 Camera Lens-2 Portable Tripod for Camera Smart board digital display board Laptop-1 and 2 High Configuration Desktop Color Printer Projector Mo Deadline04 Mar 2026 11468115 Procurement of Maintenance and Calibration Spare and Accessories Deadline01 Mar 2026 11468116 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning Of 500-KVA Electric Sub-Station Construction of Sub-Station Building with Internal Electrification Works at Narayanganj Technical Deadline03 Mar 2026 11468118 Procurement of Edible Oil for The financial year 2025-26 3rd Quarter at Railway police Khulna Deadline02 Mar 2026 11468119 Installation of July Martyr Monument on memory of the Martyrs on the Student-People s July-August uprising place in Sylhet district Financial Year 2025-2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11468121 Supply and Installation of Welding workShop Equipments -3 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11468123 Construction of Internal Road at Narayanganj Technical School College Sadar Upazila Narayanganj District Deadline03 Mar 2026 11468124 Procurement of Porter Supply for The financial year 2025-26 3rd Quarter at Railway police Khulna Deadline02 Mar 2026 11468125 Re-excavation of Barnai River from km 42 000 to km 43 500 1 500 km in C W Re-Excavation Pollution Mitigation and Eviction of Barnai River in Rajshahi Natore District in Rajs Deadline03 Mar 2026 11468126 Procurement of Wheat Crushing for The financial year 2025-26 3rd Quarter at Railway police Khulna Deadline02 Mar 2026 11468127 Procurement of Transport Supply for The financial year 2025-26 3rd Quarter at Railway police Khulna Deadline02 Mar 2026 11468128 Supply and installation of laboratory accredited equipment Deadline04 Mar 2026 11468129 Procurement of Chemicals Deadline04 Mar 2026 11468130 Repair and maintenance of residential flats 146 nos at BRRI H Q Gazipur Deadline04 Mar 2026 11468131 CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY WALL GATE OF NAMO SANKER BATI GPS UNDER PEDP-4 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11468133 Procurement of Raw materials Spare parts Feed feed ingredients etc Deadline04 Mar 2026 11468134 CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY WALL GATE OF SANKER BATI HEFZUL OLUM GPS UNDER PEDP-4 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11468135 1 Construction of Barbed wire fencing works on upazila parisad Boundary wall under Kalukhali Upazila District Rajbari 2 Construction of Kalukhali Upazila parisad pukur Ghatla She Deadline04 Mar 2026 11468136 Kishoreganj District Police 3rd quarter Soybean Oil supply Re-tender Work for the 2025-26 financial year Deadline24 Feb 2026 11468137 Procurement of Pulao Rice for The financial year 2025-26 3rd Quarter at Railway police Khulna Deadline02 Mar 2026 11468138 Sugar Transport Deadline04 Mar 2026 11468140 Porter Work Ration commodities loading and unloading Deadline04 Mar 2026 11468141 Re-excavation of Barnai River from km 45 450 to km 47 300 1 850 km in C W Re-Excavation Pollution Mitigation and Eviction of Barnai River in Rajshahi Natore District in Rajs Deadline03 Mar 2026 11468143 Re-excavation of 06 nos Pond with stair in Varsho union of Manda upazila Naogaon Deadline02 Mar 2026 11468144 Re-excavation of Barnai River from km 47 300 to km 49 500 2 200 km in C W Re-Excavation Pollution Mitigation and Eviction of Barnai River in Rajshahi Natore District in Rajs Deadline03 Mar 2026 11468145 General Transport Deadline04 Mar 2026 11468157 Installation work for Deep-tube boiler at Gournadi Highway Police Station Barisal Deadline01 Mar 2026 11468193 Supply of Spare Parts for Seal Water Pump at Matarbari Coal Fired Power Plant Deadline15 Mar 2026 11468254 Repair and maintenance works of TV room at 1st floor including damp proofing works patent stone with wire mesh at roof to remove water seepage rain water pipe plastering painti Deadline02 Mar 2026 11468255 Construction of garage and parking facilities and hygienic washing works at the residence of the Deputy Inspector General Police Deadline26 Feb 2026 11468256 Re-excavation of 06 nos Pond in Goala and Aihai unions of Sapahar Upazila under Noagoan district Deadline02 Mar 2026 11468258 Renovation of Water Distrubution Line of west side Residential Area of GPS Phase-1 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11468259 Weed clearing work at Shekharvhita 33 11 KV Substation Shahpur 33 11 KV Substation Bojrapur 33 11 KV Substation and Bhabki 33 11 KV Substation under the Sales and Distribution Deadline26 Feb 2026 11468260 Removing Disposing of debris and concrete block from back side of old storage building of GPS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11468261 Purchase of Tyre and Tube Tha-11-0047 for Netrokona PBS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11468262 Repair and maintenance of student bathroom teachers room and stair of School at GPS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11468263 Completion of Incomplete Works of Single Storied Academic Building At Badarpur Admia Fazil Madrasha Under Matlab North Upazilla Chandpur District Deadline05 Mar 2026 11468264 Supply of security equipment for security personnel at Dhaka EPZ Deadline03 Mar 2026 11468265 Supply of Furniture for Office Deadline03 Mar 2026 11468266 Repair and maintenance works of flat no 1 A including door tiles work at bathroom kitchen chowkath plastering painting sanitary electrical fittings thai window net and Deadline02 Mar 2026 11468269 Repair and maintenance works of flat no 3 A with servant accomodation including door chowkath plastering painting sanitary electrical fittings thai window net repair of Deadline02 Mar 2026 11468270 Removal of water hyacinth of Subondi khal from km 0 000 to km 15 000 15 000 km under polder 43 1 in c w Rehabilitation of Polder 43 1 and 44B and protection of vulnerable portion Deadline04 Mar 2026 11468271 Re-excavation of 6 KM Canal with 2 nos Earthen Dam in Chapainawabganj or Rajshahi District Deadline04 Mar 2026 11468273 Painting work on the building of 1st and 2nd floors at Shibchar Highway Police Station Madaripur Deadline01 Mar 2026 11468274 Repair work of Sanitary work at Shibchar Highway Police Station building Madaripur Deadline01 Mar 2026 11468275 Installed Barbed wire on the boundary wall of Gournadi Highway Police Station Barisal Deadline01 Mar 2026 11468276 Repair work for commode and basin of bathroom at Bhanga Highway Police Station Faridpur Deadline01 Mar 2026 11468293 Supply and installation of CC camera for ICT cell JKKNIU Deadline26 Feb 2026 11468300 Repair work of Thai glass windows and doors at Bhanga Highway Police Station Faridpur Deadline01 Mar 2026 11468327 Procurement of Dolomite Stable Bleaching Powder and Trace Elements for Production of foundation Jute Aush and Amon Seeds at Foundation Jute Seed Farm Noshipur Dinajpur 2025-202 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11468329 Constructions of Boundary Wall Gate Of MOKIMPUR GPS Under PEDP4 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11468330 2nd 3rd Floor Vertical Extension of Computer Building in c Majore Repair Renovation works at Mymensingh Polytechnic Institute under Sadar thana of Mymensingh District Deadline10 Mar 2026 11468331 Repair and Maintenance of Motor Cooling Fan Machinery etc of DKPPS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11468333 Repairing works of roads excavated by different Organizations Non-Govt Institutions and Holding owner at different ward under zone-03 of DSCC Batch-B Deadline03 Mar 2026 11468334 Supply of education and research equipment for dept of Film Media Studies JKKNIU Deadline26 Feb 2026 11468335 Repairing works of roads excavated by different Organizations Non-Govt Institutions and Holding owner at different ward under zone-03 of DSCC Batch-A Deadline03 Mar 2026 11468336 Procurement of Stationary for the F Y 2025-2026 at Shibalaya Upazila Health Complex Manikganj Deadline26 Feb 2026 11468337 Lentil supply work for ration 3 armed police battalion khulna Deadline25 Feb 2026 11468338 Edible oil Soyabean supply work for ration of 3 armed police battalion khulna Deadline25 Feb 2026 11469438 e-Tender Notice (Equipment, PHQ, Dhaka)467 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471043 Procurement of Rechargeable Battery and Charger with Adaptor necessary accessories for use with GNSS Receiver Total Station Trimble C5 HP Total Station Trimble S8 and GNSS Rece Deadline26 Feb 2026 11471050 Procurement of Access Switch and Access Point Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471051 Construction of RCC Cross Drain at different Km of Shapahar-Agradigun-Dhamoirhat Z-5468 Road under RHD Road Division Naogaon during the year 2025-2026 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11471053 Procurement of Computer Accessories for MGMCH Deadline01 Mar 2026 11471054 Construction of RAB Headquarter in Dhaka Sub-head Construction of 11-storied RAB Headquarter Building with 15 storied foundation including DG Office having 3 Basements Ground f Deadline25 Mar 2026 11471055 Supply of engineering equipment for Mechanical Engineering Department with related service Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471056 Supply Installation of Air Cooler and Related Electrical Wiring at JKKNIU Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471057 Repair Renovation of 05 Nos Community Clinic 1 Asroyon Prokolpo Community Clinic under Dharmapur Union at Feni Sadar Upazila 2 Chanua Community Clinic under Chanua Union Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471058 Procurement of Monihari Items for MGMCH Deadline01 Mar 2026 11471059 Works for Modification Upgradation Enhancement and Support Service of the Unified Pre-Paid Metering System for 3 Years Deadline16 Mar 2026 11471060 Supply Installation of Lab equipment for Music Dept at JKKNIU Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471061 Supply Installation of Lab equipment for CSE New Dept at JKKNIU Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471062 Supply Installation of Lab equipment for EEE new Dept at JKKNIU Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471063 Computer Accessories for SOE Deadline01 Mar 2026 11471064 Re-excavation of 8 Km canal Khal Khari in Tilna union of Sapahar Upazila under Noagoan district Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471065 Supply Installation Commissioning of Equipment for Physics Lab at BMPI Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471066 Supplying Fitting Fixing different types of of Laboratory Equipments for Central Laboratory for office of the Superintendent Engineer under Water Qualionitoring Surveillance Cir Deadline10 Mar 2026 11471067 Supply Installation Commissioning of Equipment for Physics Lab at RMPI Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471068 Vertical Extension of Computer Building 3rd 4th Floor In c Majore Repair Renovation works at KHULNA POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE under Khalishpur Khulna District Deadline05 Mar 2026 11471069 Supply Installation Commissioning of Equipment for Chemistry Lab at RMPI Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471070 Supply Installation Commissioning of Equipment for Chemistry Lab at BMP Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471071 287255013-Improvement of Debhata R H-Hazratala road by BC Ch 00-1500m under Debhata upazila Dist Satkhira Salvage materials cost TK 815584 00 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471072 Supply of Reagents for Chemical Department of Matarbari coal fired power plant Deadline11 Mar 2026 11471073 Supply of Network Switch for office of the Computer and Information Center Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471074 Supply Installation Commissioning of Equipment for Physics Lab at MMPI Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471075 Supply Assembly and Conditioning of Spare Parts Atomic Absorption Spectrophotometer AAS machine Shimadzu for water quality test in Zonal Laboratory Barishal at Water Quality Mo Deadline10 Mar 2026 11471076 New Cut Size B-Twill Gunnies with 50 kg packing capacity made in the year 2026 or latest Size Length cm Inch - 94cm 37inches Tolerance 4cm -0 Width cm Inch --57cm 22 5 inc Deadline05 Mar 2026 11471078 Supply Installation Commissioning of Equipment for Chemistry Lab at MMPI Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471079 a 287824091 - Improvement of Baikari Gayen para more - WDB embankment via Dat vanga beel road by BC from Ch 00m - 555m under Satkhira Sadar Upazila District Satkhira Salvage Ma Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471080 287255080- Improvement of Ragunnathpur shadu charan house - Bijoy sarker house road by BC from ch 00m - 2000m under Debhata upazila District Satkhira Salvage Material cost Tk Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471081 a 287255026- Improvement of Chandanpur Pry School - Siddque Mollah s house road by BC from ch 00m -955m under Debhata upazila Dist Satkhira Salvage Material cost Tk 870899 00 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471082 Supply of Lab Equipment for the Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471083 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of DEOBHOG NO-2 GPS Under PEDP4 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11471084 a 287864130- Improvement of Jelakhali H S- Kadamtola road by BC Ch 00-1000m under Shyamnagar upazila Dist Satkhira Salvage Materials Cost TK 792068 00 b 287865291- Improvemen Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471085 a 287864170-Improvement of Noabenki Bus stand-Biralaxmi Madrasha WAPDA road by BC from ch 00-1000m under Shyamnagar upazila Dist Satkhira Salvage materials cost TK 905069 00 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471086 Periodic Maintenance Programme PMP-Major Road Providing by Construction of Rigid Pavement from Ch 13 300 to Ch 14 030 Ch 21 400 to Ch 22 700 Total Length 2030 00m of Khul Deadline12 Mar 2026 11471087 Re-Excavation of 7 nos Pond with Stairs at Naogoan Sadar Upazila in Naogoan District Deadline05 Mar 2026 11471088 1st Floor Vertical Extension of Existing Workshop Building in c Major Repair Renovation Works at Dhaka Polytechnic Institute under Tejgaon Thana of Dhaka Metro Deadline11 Mar 2026 11471089 Special Electro-Mechanical Repair Works of Parliament Member Building No 2 Nakhalpara Dhaka Deadline01 Mar 2026 11471090 Decorative related works at Hazrat Shah Mokhdum R Central Eidgah Tikapara Graveyard Eidgah Shaheb Bazar Boro Moszid Rajarhata Loklath School Mart Atkoshi Hazi Kosimuddin Deadline10 Mar 2026 11471091 Up-gradation of footpath guide wall at south-east side of customs gate in Adamjee EPZ Deadline01 Mar 2026 11471092 Procurement of Diet for MGMCH Deadline01 Mar 2026 11471093 Construction of Geodetic Survey Pillars Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471094 Supply Fitting Fixing for different types of Central Lab related Furniture under Water Quality Monitoring surviellance Circle of Department of Public Health Engineering Fy- 2 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11471095 Supplying Fitting Fixing different types of Laboratory Equipments for Central Laboratory for office of the Superintendent Engineer under Water Quality Monitoring Surveillance Cir Deadline10 Mar 2026 11471096 Re-excavation of 6 Nos of Pond in Chapainawabgonj or Rajshahi District Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471097 Procurement of Operating System Windows License and Remote Desktop Software Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471098 Civil Works for Capacity Enhancement of Existing Master Information Centre 6th floor vertical extension of the HQ Building of WZPDCL at Bidyut Bhaban Campus Khulna Deadline09 Mar 2026 11471149 Procurement of contingency Stationary Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471193 Construction of 844 Nos Improved Latrine Twin pit latrine for poor at Nawabganj upazila in Dhaka district under Rural Sanitation Project Deadline10 Mar 2026 11471194 Supply Installation of Lab equipment for ESE Dept at JKKNIU Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471198 Procurement of Steam Hose Pipe Deadline10 Mar 2026 11471200 Procurement of Single Phase Electronic Digital Meter J-39 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11471201 Supply of chemicals for WTP WWTP STP Hydrogen generation Plant Coal Lab of Matarbari 2 600 MW Coal Fired Power Plant Deadline10 Mar 2026 11471228 Procurement of Oil Extraction Machine Deadline05 Mar 2026 11471229 Emergency road slope protection work of damaged portion from Ch 28 351 to 28 586 of Bhatiapara- Kalna-Lohagara-Narail-Jashore Road N-806 under Road Division Narail During the ye Deadline05 Mar 2026 11471230 Emergency Sanitary and Maintenance works at Zigatola PWD Officers Quarter Financial Year 2025-2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11471231 Procurement of Electrical telephone related goods for shifting of BCIC Medical Center from 74 Dilkusha to BCIC Bhaban 10th floor Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471232 Re-excavation of 07 nos of ponds in Ganeshpur Mainam and Prasadpur Union in Manda Naogaon Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471233 Procurement of Computer and computer accesories Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471234 Special Repair and Renovation works of the Secretary Block of the International Conference Centre ICC in Tejgaon Dhaka For the Financial Year 2025-2026 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471235 Vertical Extension of Hospital Building at Dinajpur Medical College Dinajpur in c Internal Electrification Internal Sanitary Lift Related Works under the Project of Implement Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471236 Supplying spare parts for Eicher Truck-01 JM Roller-JD-16 JM Roller-JD-25 Pajero Jeep No-Dhaka Metro Gha-02-0647 under Road Division Jashore during the year 2025-2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471237 Re-excavation of 6 5 KM canal in Valain and Mainam Union Manda Naogaon Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471238 Renewing the replacing of sanitary and door fittings of various office and residence building at Chief Advisor s Office Dhaka For the Financial Year 2025-2026 Deadline01 Mar 2026 11471239 External weather coat Internal Painting tiles work wall Paneling board ceiling work of Red block Directorate building cabinet building SSF building at Chief adviser s Offic Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471240 Necessary alterations and enhancements to convert the Chief Adviser s office into the Prime Minister s office post-election For the Financial Year 2025-2026 Deadline01 Mar 2026 11471241 Supply of Cartridge Filter for BOP WTP of Matarbari Coal Fired Power Plant Deadline09 Mar 2026 11471242 Supply of engineering equipment for Civil Engineering Department with related service Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471243 Supply and Installation of Sofa foam cover at GMD office curtains honor board at Brahmanbaria Grid substation controol room and name plate sign board writing at main gate Deadline05 Mar 2026 11471244 Tower and pole muffling leg painting works of 132 kV Shahjibazar-Ashugonj H-pole single ckt Transmission line under jurisdiction of Shahjibazar Grid Sub-Station under GMD Power Deadline05 Mar 2026 11471245 Procurement of Cleaning Items for MGMCH Deadline01 Mar 2026 11471294 Procurement of Double Cabin Pickup Deadline11 Mar 2026 11471352 Purchase of Laser Printer Toner Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471354 Procurement of Computer Accessories Hard Disk Switch Keyboard Mouse HDMI etc Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471355 Supply of engineering equipment for Electrical and Electronic Engineering Department with related service Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471356 Repair Renovation of 22 Nos Community Clinic 1 Bahadurpur CC 04 No kadir Hanif Union 2 East Ajbalia CC 10 No Ajbalia Union 3 Badaripur CC Arsordia Union 4 Bangla B Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471357 Repair Renovation of 06 Nos Community Clinic 1 Edulpur CC Arjuntola Union at Senbag Upazila 2 Devisignpur CC Nobipur Union at Senbag Upazila 3 Pochcim Srinoddi CC Ba Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471358 Re-excavation of 7 nos Pond with stairs at Dhamoirhat Naogoan Deadline01 Mar 2026 11471359 Setting up 30 KWp On Grid Rooftop Net Metering Solar System at Zonal Office BAPEX Chattogram Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471360 Repair Renovation of 3 Nos Community Clinic 1 Jahanpur Community Clinic Shossadi Union 2 Moddho Forhadnagar Community Clinic Forhadnagar Union Sadar Upazila and 3 Jhagnga Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471361 Repair Renovation of 4 Nos Community Clinic 1 Dakkin Mondiya Community Clinic Shuvopur Union 2 Langolmora Community Clinic Ghupal Union Chhagalnaiya Upazila and 3 Kam Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471362 Repair Renovation 15 Nos Community Clinic 1 Hamchadi Community Clinic Uttar Hamchadi Union 2 Karaitala Community Clinic Char Ruhita Union 3 Dakkhin Maguri Community C Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471363 Procurement of spare parts of ST casing drain valve of 450 MW CCPP- North ST Auxiliary plant of APSCL Deadline02 Apr 2026 11471364 Necessary of Repairing Maintenance works of Residential houses in Manik Mia Avenue and Monipuripara as per required new allotment transfer allotment as per demand special consi Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471365 For the Repair of Faulty distribution transformers under Sales and Distribution division Bhaluka Mymensingh involving 11 kv different areas The Transportation of Central Equipm Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471366 Repair Renovation of 14 Nos Community Clinic 1 Mohabbatpur CC Begumgonj Union 2 Mirwarishpur CC Mirwarishpur Union 3 Kendur Bagh CC Mirwarishpur Union 4 Rajapur C Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471367 Construction of Internal Road at Satkhira Govt Technical School College Sadar Upazila Under Satkhira District Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471368 Repair Maintenance of Vehicle No- Dhaka Metro-Tha-13-3277 of office of the Executive Engineer NOCS Adabor DPDC Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471369 Re-excavation of 15 5 km Canal at Krishnopur Nazipur and Amair Union Patnitala Naogaon Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471370 Supplying of Asphalt Materials for Existing Damaged Pavement Repair at 17th km P to 21th km P of Turag-Ruhitpur-Baorvita Z-5069 Road and 6th km P to 10 th km P of Magu Deadline09 Mar 2026 11471371 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 04-Storied Foundation of Selected Govt Non Govt Educational Institutions in c Sanitary Water Supply Electrical Works at Deadline05 Mar 2026 11471372 Installation of Reverse Osmosis Water Purifier and Related Civil Sanitary Repair Work at Rajshahi Medical College Hospital FY 2025-26 Deadline01 Mar 2026 11471373 Separation of AC DB lines Installation of Generator Connections and other Electrical Repair Works at the ground floor of the New Academic Building of Rajshahi Medical College Deadline01 Mar 2026 11471374 Site Development at Satkhira Govt Technical School College Sadar Upazila Under Satkhira District Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471375 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Chhagalnaiya Model Primary School under PEDP4 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471376 Procurement of Different Types of Hard Ware 10 Items Deadline10 Mar 2026 11471377 Installation of 01 no 100mm dia Tube Well with 1 0 HP capacity submersible pump at Amnura union of Chapainawabganj Sadar upazila Chapainawabganj district under Revenue Budget of D Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471378 Procurement of Furniture for the Department of TE under the Sub Project of HEAT at DUET Gazipur Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471379 Procurement of Cameras High Temperature IR Camera and Digital Camera for the Department of TE under the Sub Project of HEAT at DUET Gazipur Deadline08 Mar 2026 11471380 Procurement of Other Stationery Paper Pencil Pen Marker Pad etc Deadline01 Mar 2026 11471381 Supply of 244 units of Microsoft Office 365 Subscription License for IDCOL Deadline01 Mar 2026 11471382 CCTV IP Servilence system for Outdoor Substation Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471383 Purchase of Ribon for Dot printer Epson LQ-2190 Deadline01 Mar 2026 11471384 Office Equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471385 Repair and maintenance works of all toilet Kitchen and Dining room at Pirganj Thana Thakurgaon Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471386 Engineering Engineering Equipment Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471387 Repair and maintenance work of 400 Police Barack at Thakurgaon Police Line Thakurgaon Deadline04 Mar 2026 11471388 Raw Materials Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471389 Procurement of various Tyre -Tubes Deadline01 Mar 2026 11471390 Procurement of Valves diaphrams fittings metering dosing tanks pipes and various consumables item for WTP of Bhola 225MW CCPP Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471391 Furniture Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471392 Education and Learning Materials Deadline03 Mar 2026 11471393 Procurement of Computer and Accessories Printer scanner digital camera etc Deadline01 Mar 2026 11471394 Supplying and installation of Deep Tube well at SAU Dhaka-1207 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471395 Purchase of Tyre Chattogram Ma-11-0038 for Chattogram PBS-2 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471396 Ribbon for Dot Matrix Printer EPSON LQ 2190 2180 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11471397 Re-sectioning of embankment with slope protection work from km 3 000 to km 4 000 1 000 km of Polder no 56 57 in Bhola Sadar upazila in c w Protection of Bhola Sadar Upazila from Deadline12 Mar 2026 11471398 1 Construction of 1- vent Box Culverts 1-VX4 00mx3 50m RCC Box Culvert on Raipur GC - Shayemganj GC via Bonkola Boruria road at Ch 2 797 km Road ID no - 176832004 2 Const Deadline10 Mar 2026 11471399 Procurement of Different Types of V-Belt Deadline10 Mar 2026 11471746 Proc of 05 x WS-11 Eng and 05 X DF-22 Deadline01 Mar 2026 11471747 Proc of 18 X Line Spare Items of F-7 Deadline15 Mar 2026 11471748 Weather and Ballistic Calculator for 12.7 mm Anti Deadline26 Mar 2026 11474069 Invitation for e-Tender (Police Telecom, Dhaka,)1359 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11474070 Invitation for e-Tender (Police Telecom, Dhaka,)1360 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11474076 Hiring National Consultant: Senior Social Protection Governance Advisor Deadline24 Feb 2026 11474200 Call for External Collaborator for translation of legal documents related to labour laws and international labour standards, LAWC, ILO Country Office Call for Exte Deadline24 Feb 2026 11474405 Hiring National Consultant: Senior Social Protection Governance Advisor Hiring National Consultant: Senior Social Protection Governance Advisor Deadline24 Feb 2026 11478450 Bangladesh Development consultancy services Technical Assistance Support Measures to the European Union Delegation for Cooperation in Bangladesh Deadline27 Mar 2026 11479491 Cartridge High Explosive Incendiary (HEI) for Radar Deadline03 Mar 2026 11479550 Repair or Replacement 03x De-lcer Assy Deadline18 Feb 2026 11479551 Procurement of 180 L/I (Bell Parts) of Bell -206 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11479552 Procurement of 351 X L/I (Bell Parts) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11479553 Proc of 519 X line item for OH Deadline18 Feb 2026 11481149 Supply Installation and commissioning of Nitrogen Generator Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481150 Procurement of Painting works of various gas stations CGS TBS DRS RMS Valve Stations under the System Operation and Maintenance- Section Chandra of Regional Operations Divisi Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481151 Supply of spare parts for repairing Servicing of Air condition of DoE Auditorium Deadline03 Mar 2026 11481152 Repair and Renovation work of RAMU UEO Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481153 Supply and installation of two passenger lifts with voltage stabilizers at TCB Bhaban Kawrabazar Dhaka Deadline04 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us