Bangladesh Tenders - 18 February 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

647 tenders published in Bangladesh on 18 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 18 February 2026, across industries like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Education & Training, IT-Software, Energy, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 18 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Education & Training, IT-Software, Energy, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

11481154 Supply of long range Walkie-Talkie with related accessories Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481155 Supply of Office Stationery for various Departments of DMTCL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11481156 Supply of Consumable for E M Subsystem Under Electrical Department Deadline12 Mar 2026 11481157 Repair Re-Construction of 76 00 m Boundary Wall of Kutubdia Water Development Office Compound Under in Upazilla- Kutubdia District- Cox s Bazar in c w Operation Maintenance Bud Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481158 Procurement of Linen Washing for F Y 2025-2026 at Pekua Upazila Health Complex Cox s Bazar Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481159 Improvement of Bangladesh Hat-Ranadia Road Ch 240-1410m Road ID-356465160 Salvage Cost Tk 461820 00 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481160 Improvement of Dautia Bazar - Bangladesh Hat via Alinagar Road Ch 00-750m Under Manikganj Sadar Upazila Dist Manikganj Road ID No-356464028 Salvage Cost Tk 600233 00 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481161 Supply of Spare and consumables for UPLC Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481162 Procurement of Stationary for F Y 2025-2026 at Pekua Upazila Health Complex Cox s Bazar Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481163 Improvement of Chandor of Bangladesh Hat Road to Ghosher Bazar Road Ch 00-1320m Road ID 356464029 Salvage Cost Tk 1464458 00 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481164 Precautionary Work Embankment Slope Protection Work with Re-sectioning of Embankment at Kaiserpara from km 11 900 to Km 12 010 Total 110 00m of Polder No-71 Upazilla-Kutubdia Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481165 Supply Installation and commissioning of Turbo pump for ICPMS Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481166 Repair Re-Construction of 50 00 m Boundary Wall Repair of Rest House Chiringa Water Development Office Compound at Upazilla- Chakaria District- Cox s Bazar in c w Operation M Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481167 Precautionary Work Embankment Slope Protection Work with Re-sectioning of Embankment at Miarakata from Km 14 120 to Km 14 245 Total 125 00m of Polder No-71 Upazilla-Kutubdia Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481168 Re-Construction of RCC Drain at BWDB Colony in connection with O M Budget under Cox s Bazar WD Division-1 BWDB Cox s Bazar during the year 2025-26 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481169 Precautionary work with repair of eroded slope of embankment at Jinapara from Km 5 500 to Km 5 820 0 320 Km in connection with Operation and Maintenance Budget at Polder No 68 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481170 Repair Maintenance of Water Supply Line at Cox s Bazar BWDB Colony in connection with O M Budget under Cox s Bazar WD Division-1 BWDB Cox s Bazar during the year 2025-26 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481171 Procurement of ELISA Kit CAP Dyes -4 Deadline08 Mar 2026 11481172 Repair Maintenance of Cox s Bazar BWDB Colony in connection with O M Budget under Cox s Bazar WD Division-1 BWDB Cox s Bazar during the year 2025-26 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481173 Supply of Maintenance Items for Rolling Stock Department of Dhaka Mass Transit Company Limited DMTCL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11481174 Precautionary Bank Protection work along the left bank of Madhumati river from km - 0 350 to km - 0 550 200 00m at West Salamatpur in c w Bank Protective Works to protect the Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481175 For the mitigation of low voltage problem and development of non-standard line From 0 4KV to 11 0 4 KV conversion from Rajarhat rail crossing to Jamia Ashrafia madrasa at Ramnaga Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481176 Procurement of Standard Deadline08 Mar 2026 11481177 Supply Installation and commissioning of ICPOES Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481178 Supply of Firefighting Equipment for FSCD Life Buoy Throwing Life Line Inflatable Boat Jamini boat with engine Power Chain Saw Engine Inspection Bike Upto 150 cc Deadline16 Mar 2026 11481179 Supply of Firefighting Equipment for FSCD Hydraulic Power Cutter Breathing Apparatus Life Jacket Deadline16 Mar 2026 11481180 Supply of Firefighting Equipment for FSCD Emergency Tender Deadline16 Mar 2026 11481181 A Construction JOARIANALA GPS Head Teacher s room with attached toilet under PEDP4 B Construction RAMCOT GPS Head Teacher s room with attached toilet under PEDP4 Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481182 Supply of Firefighting Equipment for FSCD Towing Vehicle Ambulance 2WD Hydraulic Spreader Deadline16 Mar 2026 11481183 Procurement of Medicine-97 for the Fiscal Year 2025-2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481184 Supply of Computer Goods for Saghata TSC 2025-26 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481185 Procurement of Misc-Surg-45 for the Fiscal year 2025-2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481186 Procurement of Medicine-101 for the Fiscal Year 2025-2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481187 Procurement of Medicine-96 for the Fiscal Year 2025-2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481188 Procurement of Medicine-100 for the Fiscal Year 2025-2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481189 Procurement of Medicine-104 for the Fiscal Year 2025-2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481190 Procurement of Medicine-99 for the Fiscal Year 2025-2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481191 Procurement of Medicine-103 for the Fiscal Year 2025-2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481192 Procurement of Medicine-98 for the Fiscal Year 2025-2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481193 Procurement of Medicine-102 for the Fiscal Year 2025-2026 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481194 Overhead Line Conductor of 230 132kV Transformer ATR-1 ATR-2 LT Bushing to 132kV Jack Bus and Jack Bus Changing work at Haripur 230 132kV Grid Sub-Station Under GMD Dhaka East Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481195 housewiring goods Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481196 Repair Maintenance of Marble tiles painting-polishing kerb stone and anti-termiting works at Sarak Bhaban Tejgaon Dhaka under Administration Establishment Division during t Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481197 CCTV Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481198 Installation of Weathering Course over Roof at BWDB Colony Coxs Bazar in connection with O M Budget under Coxs Bazar WD Division-1 BWDB Coxs Bazar during the year 2025-26 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481199 Procurement of Uniform and Liveries for the Employees of DoT Deadline03 Mar 2026 11481200 Repairing Maintenance with miscellaneous work of RHD Workshop Division Office Store Office Monsurabad under Chattogram Road Division during the financial year 2025-2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11481201 Repair Maintenance work of Existing Pavement by DBS Wearing Course including Rut Cutting Widening by Uniblock and other Ancillary work at 245th Km P 246th Km P of Dhaka Deadline09 Mar 2026 11481202 Purchase of goods and service for equipment calibration Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481203 Purchase of Chemical and reagent Item for Chilmari Upazila Health Complex Kurigram Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481204 Construction of RCC Drain from Batakhali Khal to Matamuhuri River at Chakaria Pourashava in Cox s Bazar District Deadline10 Mar 2026 11481205 Partial Renovation of Bank and Construction of Seating Arrangement at Upazila Parishad Pond Upazila Cox s bazar Sadar District Cox s Bazar Deadline03 Mar 2026 11481206 Procurement of Linen Washing for F Y 2025-26 at Chilmari Upazila Health Complex Kurigram Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481207 ELECTRICITY BILL FORM Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481208 Procurement of Others Monohary for F Y 2025-26 at Chilmari Upazila Health Complex Kurigram Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481209 Supplying installation of Illumination elements Banner Festoon for celebrating Independence Day of Bangladesh 26 March 2026 at RHD HQ Sarak Bhaban Tejgaon Dhaka under Adm Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481210 Supplying Skilled labour Semi-skilled Labour Unskilled Labour for maintenance of road under the wage programe of departmental labour at 31th P 32th P 33th P km and 34th km Deadline09 Mar 2026 11481211 Supplying Skilled labour Semi-skilled Labour Unskilled Labour for maintenance of road under the wage programe of departmental labour at 15th P 16th P 17th P and 18th P km Deadline09 Mar 2026 11481212 Procurement of Diet for admitted patients for F Y 2025-26 at Chilmari Upazila Health Complex Kurigram Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481213 Procurement of Stationery materials Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481214 Repair and Maintenance of Air Cooler at Different substation under Grid North-2 DPDC Deadline09 Mar 2026 11481215 Supply of Pre-Printed LT bill form Deadline03 Mar 2026 11481216 Different Types of Water Treatment Plant Repair Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481217 Different Types of Containers Repair Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481218 Upgradation and service support for Operational Reference Store ORS Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481219 Service Support for Integrated Database and Information Management System iDIM Software Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481220 Construction of Sliding Gate with Guard Room at Agrabad Sarak Bhaban Maintenance Repairing with miscellaneous work at Agrabad Sarak Bhabon Agrabad Inspection Bungalow Rahomo Deadline09 Mar 2026 11481221 Repair Renovation of House No 1 4 1 5 and 1 6 of Bohoddarhat RHD Officer s Quarter under Chattogram Road Division during the Year 2025-2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11481222 Repairing works of Steel Structure Building including Roof treatment and offices in the building of Equipment Control Division Ferry Construction Division at Sarak Bhaban Tejga Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481223 Construction of 2500 Nos Containment Capacity-1000 ltr Systems at Laksmipur District Under Inclusive and Integrated Sanitation Hygiene Project in 10 Priority Towns in Banglades Deadline18 Mar 2026 11481224 Re-sectioning of Embankment 8 930 Km Rehabilitation of 84 Nos Outlets Rehabilitation of Pumphouse of Telepara Low Lift Pump Irrigation Scheme Electrical Block-3 in c w Climat Deadline09 Mar 2026 11481225 Re-sectioning of Embankment from Km 4 480 to Km 4 910 0 430 Km in Polder No 66 4 Toliaghona at Upazilla Chakaria Dist Coxs Bazar in c w Operation Maintenance Budget Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481226 Expenses for yearly emergency repair and maintenance work of distribution line and equipment Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481227 Repair and Renuvation work of FULCHARI URC Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481228 Repair and Renovation work of KUSHTIA SADAR URC Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481229 Supply of Raw Materials and Spare Parts for Saghata TSC 2025-26 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481230 Supplying Skilled labour Semi-skilled Labour Unskilled Labour for maintenance of road under the wage programe of departmental labour at 36th P 37th P 38th P km of Jamalpur- Deadline09 Mar 2026 11481231 Procurement of Diet for F Y 2025-2026 at Pekua Upazila Health Complex Cox s Bazar Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481232 Supply of Other Stationery for Saghata TSC 2025-26 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481233 Supply of Printing Binding for Dhaka Mass Transit Company Limited DMTCL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11481234 Supplying Skilled labour Semi-skilled Labour Unskilled Labour for maintenance of road under the wage programe of departmental labour at 6th P 7th P 8th P and 9th P km of M Deadline09 Mar 2026 11481235 Purchase of Microbiological Media Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481236 Medicine Non EDCL Deadline25 Feb 2026 11481237 Supplying Skilled labour Semi-skilled Labour Unskilled Labour for maintenance of road under the wage programe of departmental labour at 4th P 5th P 6th P km of Mymensingh-F Deadline09 Mar 2026 11481238 Procurement of transportation for 3rd and 4th quarter Deadline03 Mar 2026 11481239 Procurement of loading unloading labour for 3rd quarter Deadline03 Mar 2026 11481240 Procurement of Firewood for 3rd quarter FY 2025-26 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11481241 Supply Installation and commissioning of Real Time PCR System Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481242 6 APBN Mahalchhari electrical repair work from Khagrachari sub-station to Kilo-3 post Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481243 6 APBN Mahalchhari electrical repair work from Khagrachari sub-station to Kilo-2 post Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481244 Construction of Tin shed Godown Internal RCC road and miscellaneous works at TCB Regional Office Molvibazar Deadline12 Mar 2026 11481245 Procurement of Printing materials Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481246 Repair Renovation of 15 Nos Community Clinic 1 Dalbania para CC w-3 Khuhulong Union 2 Jamcharipara CC W-3 Rajvilla Union 3 Khadukhula CC w-1 Soalock Union 4 Habbr Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481247 Construction of 601 Nos Improved Latrine for the Poor Twinpit Latrine at Damurhuda Upazila in Chuadanga District under Rural Sanitation Project FY-2025-26 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481248 Construction of 500 Nos Improved Latrine for the Poor Twin Pit Latrine at Sadar Upazila in DPHE Chuadanga District under Rural Sanitation Project FY-2025-202626 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481250 Procument of high Quality Packaged Deshi Musur Dal for the Financial 2025-26 4thQuarter at District police lines Ration Store Nilphamari Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481251 Repair Renovation of 14 Nos Community Clinic 1 Manikpur CC w-1 Surajpur-Manikpur Union 2 Dhakkin Surajpur CC w-2 Surajpur-Manikpur Union 3 Darveshkata CC w-1 Wes Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481252 Repair Renovation of 07 Nos Community Clinic 1 Mohajanpara CC w-3 Halodiapalong Union 2 Chakvaita CC Ratnapalong Union at Ukhiya Upazila 3 Mitapanirchara CC w- I Sa Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481253 Repair and Renovation of 05 Nos Community Clinic 1 Sikdarpara CC w-2 Zilonza Union at Sadar Upazila 2 Mamonpara CC w-2 Khurushkul Union at Sadar Upazila 3 Uttorchakmarku Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481254 Construction of 750 Nos Improved Latrine for the Poor Twinpit Latrine at Alamdanga Upazila in Chuadanga District under Rural Sanitation Project FY-2025-26 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481255 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of MCR Master Control Room and Studio Equipment with other accessories for Bangladesh Betar Agrabad Chattogram Deadline06 Apr 2026 11481256 Procurement of Animal Feed Poultry Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481257 Procurement of Pigs Deadline11 Mar 2026 11481258 4 nos Pond Re-Excavation with RCC stair in Rajshahi district at Godagari Upzila Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481259 Procurement of Printing and Publication Leaflet Booklet Health Card Folder Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481260 Construction of Head Teachers Room with attached toilet of Gonda GPS under PEDP4 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481261 Improvement of Khonjonpur Bazar-Shitoldanga via Dangapara road by BC from Ch 500m-1800m Construction of 01 Nos U-Drain 7 00mx0 625mx0 600m Ch 650m under Sapahar Upazila Di Deadline09 Mar 2026 11481262 Construction of Boundary Wall at Upazila Parishad Tarail Kishoreganj Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481263 Supply Fitting Fixing of 4 storeyed building workshop tiles Brick works Paints Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481264 Construction of Sree Sree Advaitacharya Mandir Boundary wall and overhead water-Tank under Tahirpur Upazila Dist Sunamganj Deadline08 Mar 2026 11481265 Procurement of Training Module Preparation and Printing Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481266 Poultry Farm Repair Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481267 Repair Renovation of 18 Nos Community Clinic 1 Tirishdvapara CC ward -01 Fashiakhali Union 2 Brickfieldpara CC w-1 Gajalia Union 3 Silertoasiddik CC w-1 Rupashipara Uni Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481268 Improvement of Putikhali UP -Panchakaran UP via Gazalia Bazar Road By 40mm DC at Ch 1000-5450 00m Road ID 201603021 Salvage Cost 1 29 58 862 00 Tk Morrelganj Bagerhat Deadline09 Mar 2026 11481269 4 nos pond Re-excavation with RCC stair construction at Naogaon in Godagari Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481270 Supply of Spare and consumables for LCMSMS Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481271 Improvement of Nischintopur Hat-Goala Local Market from Ch 1000m-3733m Construction of 05 Nos U-Drain 7 00mx0 625mx0 600m Ch 1005m Ch 1216m Ch 1306m Ch 1760m Ch 2838m u Deadline09 Mar 2026 11481272 Construction of 400 Nos Improved Latrine for the Poor Twinpit Latrine at Jibonnagar Upazila in Chuadanga District under Rural Sanitation Project FY-2025-26 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481273 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate of CHAR PAKSHMI GPS under PEDP4 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481274 Procurement of ELISA Kit AHD AOZ AMOZ SEM DNSH -2 Deadline08 Mar 2026 11481275 Construction of Mirzanagar Union Parishad Complex Bhaban under Raipura Upazila Narsingdi Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481276 Procurement of Medical Equipment ICU-Bed Ventilator PT Monitor Portable O2 Cylinder Flow Meter and Trolley Bain Circuit Airway-Nosal Oral Laryngoscope Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481277 Procurement of ELISA Kit AHD AOZ AMOZ SEM DNSH -1 Deadline08 Mar 2026 11481278 Procurement of Yearly 2025-26 spare parts to repair 04 Nos Liebherr Brand Harbor Crane and 02 Nos Liebherr Brand Multi-purpose Crane under M E Dept MPA Mongla Deadline11 Mar 2026 11481279 Supply of Air conditioners Deadline26 Feb 2026 11481280 Printing Items Deadline03 Mar 2026 11481281 Repair and maintenance of Epoxy synthetic painting and coating works of above ground Pipelines and facilities of GTCL operated Chevron-GTCL Valve Station Zero Point Moheskhali Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481282 Procurement of Pig shed Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481283 4 nos pond Re-Excavation with RCC Stair in Rajshahi District at Godagari Upzila Deadline03 Mar 2026 11481284 4 nos Pond Re-Excavation with RCC Stair in Rajshahi District at Godagari upzila Deadline03 Mar 2026 11481285 Supply of Office Equipment Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481286 Procurement of Generator with necessary fittings and accessories for rail car Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481287 Procurement of Surgical Instruments Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481288 Renovation and maintenance of non-residential building hatchery shed of bivalves and tissue culture units of seaweed Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481289 Procurement of Chicken Shed Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481290 Procurement of Edible Soybean Oil packaged transparent plastic bottle for the Financial Year 2025-26 4th Quarter at District Police Lines Ration Store Nilphamari Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481291 Supply of Computers and Accessories Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481292 Procurement of Medicine Anthelmintics Vitamin and vaccines Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481293 Supply of furniture Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481294 Supply and installation of Laboratory equipment for water quality analysis histology and biochemical analysis Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481295 Furniture Supply Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481296 Purchase of Heat Exchanger Plates of HND Henan Diesel Engine Model TBD620L6 China of BCGS TAWFIQ TAWHEED Under Bangladesh Coast Guard West Zone Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481297 1 Construction of RCC Road at Upazila Nirbahi Officer Residence Under Adamdighi Upazila District Bogura 2 Repair Renovation Work of Upazila Administrative Building Old Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481298 Procurement of Wi-Fi expansion work at 15-Storied Dormitory of BPATC Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481299 Procurement of winter uniform for staffs Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481300 Construction of 40 974 m 1 x 39 634 m long PC Grider Bridge at 13th Km Ch 12 645 000m Rajghat of Sunamganj-Kachirgati-Bishambarpur Road Z-2804 under Sunamganj Road Division Deadline11 Mar 2026 11481301 a Constraction of Chitalmari Growth Centre Ghatla Pre-Cast Pile-18m Solar Street Light Under Chitalmari sadar Union Chitolmari Bagerhat b Constraction of Shailadaha Gro Deadline09 Mar 2026 11481306 Construction of 34 880 m 1x33 540 m long PC Grider Bridge at 10th Km Ch 9 295 500m Jagonathpur Bridge of Sunamganj-Kachirgati-Bishambarpur Road Z-2804 under Sunamganj Road D Deadline11 Mar 2026 11481307 Laboratory chemical and filter paper Deadline03 Mar 2026 11481308 Re-excavate 05 nos Pond leveling dressing of the pond bank construction of ghut and install a signboard for each pond in Pachondar and Kalma unions of Tanore Upazila Rajshahi Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481309 Re-excavation of 9 nos Pond Including RCC stairs as per approved design In Hajinagar Chandannagar Bhabicha and Niamatpur Sadar union in Niamatpur Upazila at Naogaon Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481311 Procurement of Surgical Instruments Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481312 Procurement of Re-agent Chemical for Research work Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481313 Supply of Spare and consumables for ICPMS Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481314 Procurement of different types of cleaning items with related accessories for maintenance of locomotives Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481315 Purchase of computer accessories Deadline01 Mar 2026 11481316 Procurement of ELISA Kit TTC Amox Tylosin Gen Sul Colistin -3 Deadline08 Mar 2026 11481317 Repair Renovation of 09 Nos Community Clinic 1 Zomchari CC W-2 PM Khali Union 2 Satjolakhata CC W-1 Islamabad Union at Sadar Upazila 3 Chainda CC Dakkin Mithachari Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481318 Improvement of Bagroil mor-Fulhara Vill Road from Ch 1750m-4850m Construction of 10 Nos U-Drain 7 00x0 600x0 600 at Ch 2223m Ch 2289m Ch 2501m Ch 2762m Ch 3310m Ch 3531 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11481319 Improvement by Uni-Block of Gopalpur-Sonadanga BOP Road from Ch 190m-800m under Sapahar Upazila District Naogaon Salvage Cost TK 3 47 192 00 Road ID 164865052 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11481320 Maintenance of Raripara UP - Taleshwar Bazar Road by BC at Ch 1513-4500m Road ID 201383001 Kachua Bagerhat Deadline09 Mar 2026 11481387 Procurement of Diet for the F Y 2025-2026 at Kamalnagar Upazila Health Complex Lakshmipur Deadline26 Feb 2026 11481388 Maintenance work of Hot-line fortinet Networking IP Communication system ALCATEL-4400 with Cable network system PABX Intercom System PA System CCTV monitoring system of RHD T Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481389 Installation of July Martyr Memorial Pillar in Chapainawabganj district excluding Dhaka district in Memory of the martyrs at the site of the July-August Uprising of the Student m Deadline26 Feb 2026 11481390 Purchasing of Laptop with accessories Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481391 TYRE OF SINGLE CABIN PICUP AT BOIRATIHAT SUB ZONAL OFFICE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11481392 Repair and maintenance of boundary wall water proofing of the warehouses RCC road and including miscellaneous works of the TCB s Regional office Chattogram Deadline16 Mar 2026 11481393 Construction of Boundary Wall including Sand Filling at Sector-18 Purbachal adjacent to Purbachal 33 11 kV Sub-Station Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481394 Different Types of Generators Repair Deadline04 Mar 2026 11481395 Purchasing of Electrical equipment Air Conditioner Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481606 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 8 KW On Grid Roof Top Solar system at Abika Office, Chornoabad, Bhola. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11481640 Procurement of food and food contingency for the children with disabilities Protibondhi Shishu Nibash Deadline02 Mar 2026 11481641 Upgradation and renovation of Laxmipur District Headquarters Hospital from 100 beds to 250 beds Sub-Head Supply and installation of medical gas including testing and commissioni Deadline08 Mar 2026 11481694 Repairing Renovation of Mourail IB Mechanical Office and Divisional Office Building under Brahmanbaria Road Division during the year 2025-2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11482051 Establishment of a Long-Term Agreement (LTA) for the Supply of Concentrated Cattle Feed for FAO Bangladesh (ONLY FOR LOCAL VENDORS IN BANGLADESH) Establishment of Deadline12 Mar 2026 11482102 e-Tender Notice (Tourist Police, Dhaka)931 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11482592 ID cards for students admitted to Level-1, Semester-1 of the 2024-25 academic year. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11482744 Upgradation of 11KV Feeder Replacement of HT Steel pole at Extension Zone of Dhaka EPZ Deadline05 Mar 2026 11482745 Repair Renovation of Rangamati workshop Division Under Rangamati Road Division during year 2025-2026 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11482746 Construction of Road side RCC Demarcation Pillar at 1st 2nd 16th 17th 24th 25th 37th 38th km of Rangamati Manikchari -Mohalchari-Khagrachari Road R-162 under Road Division Deadline02 Mar 2026 11482747 Civil Maintenance Works of D E Type Residential Building at CGS Demra Dhaka Deadline03 Mar 2026 11482748 Repair of the residence of the officer-in-charge of Lakshmipur Sadar Model Police Station in Lakshmipur district Deadline05 Mar 2026 11482749 Supply and Installation of Modern Machinery Equipment s For General Electrical Works Deadline02 Mar 2026 11482750 Supply Installation Testing and commissioning of 132 33 KV 48 64 MVA Transformer T-3 including Installation a New 132 KV diameter 132 KV and 33 KV Control and protection panel Deadline10 Mar 2026 11482751 Grass jungle and weed cutting works at Ramgonj 132 33KV Grid Substation underGMD-Noakahli Power Grid Deadline02 Mar 2026 11482752 Repair of Damaged Pavement by Sub Base Aggregate Base Type -II and Carpeting Seal Coat Work At 11th KM of Rangamati Manikchhari -Mohalchhari-Khagrachhari Road R-162 under Rang Deadline02 Mar 2026 11482753 Procurement of Tools kit for seed village Deadline01 Mar 2026 11482754 Procurement of Ultrasonic Thickness Gauge Deadline02 Mar 2026 11482755 Repair renovation work of 250 feet of road from Police Lines Armory to Men s Barracks under Superintendent of police Panchagarh Deadline02 Mar 2026 11482756 Yearly repair and maintenance work of existing Sub-mersible pump motors Star-delta panel board and supply of pump motor s accessories at Dhaka EPZ Framework Deadline05 Mar 2026 11482757 Sub-soil Investigation and Detail Digital Topographic Physical feature survey for the Construction of Proposed RCC Box Culvert RCC Girder Bridge at a Ch 14 622m Ch 20 490m Ch Deadline04 Mar 2026 11482758 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of Uttar Chalita Bari EMIS Code 99501050906 Government Primary School Under PEDP4 at Nazirpur District Perojpur Deadline02 Mar 2026 11482759 Construction of Boundary Wall Including Gate of Chotto Amtala EMIS Code 91502020406 Government Primary School Under PEDP4 at Nazirpur District Perojpur Deadline02 Mar 2026 11482760 Detail Digital Topographic Physical feature survey form Chainage 16 250m to 24 750m of Chattogram Mohora -Chandragona Road R-163 under Chattogram Road Division during the year Deadline04 Mar 2026 11482761 Procurement of Others Stationary for the F Y 2025-26 of 250 Bed General Hospital Noakhali Deadline02 Mar 2026 11482762 Repair work including painting of the Lakshmipur District Police Lines Reserve Office Deadline05 Mar 2026 11482763 Replacement of transformers that are out of service of various 11kv feeder of 33 11 kV Vedvedi Sub-station under Distribution Division BPDB Rangamati Deadline02 Mar 2026 11482764 Construction of Head Teacher s room with attached toilet of 1 Laxmi Dia EMIS Code 91502020810 2 Raghu Nath Pur EMIS Code 91502020804 3 27 No Mugar Jhore EMIS Code Deadline02 Mar 2026 11482765 Procurement of jute bag Deadline26 Feb 2026 11482766 Procurement of Linen Washing for the F Y 2025-26 of 250 Bed General Hospital Noakhali Deadline02 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us