Bangladesh Tenders - 30 July 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

689 tenders published in Bangladesh on 30 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 30 July 2026, across industries like Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Education & Training, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Logistics, IT-Access Control, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 30 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Education & Training, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Logistics, IT-Access Control, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

14078592 Various works including supply installation of electrical components and goods e-tender notice no- 39 2018 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078593 Procurement of 03 pads mac brand electrode for welding of equipments of zonal workshop-d circular no- 06 2018 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078595 Renovation of port house e-tender id no- 234984 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078599 Renovation of member engineering sir s room e-tender id no- 234987 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078600 03 posts supply of spare parts e-tender id no-233043 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078602 Printing preparing and supplying of monthly magazine bandar barta and bandar news letter tender reference no- p 3 600 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078603 Recruitment of contractor for hire of microbus with driver tender reference no- 18 04 0000 422 26 004 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078604 All works including repair of 17 vehicles tender circular no - xen m trans work-18 04 0000 432 26 027 18 ltm-18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078605 Replacement of sodium light e-tender id no- 235226 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078609 Supply and fitting of steel wire rope tender reference no- 18 04 0000 810 07 115 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078612 Appointment of contractor for supply of rental cars tender reference no- 18 04 0000 422 26 003 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078614 Supply and installation of ac e-tender id no- 236438 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078617 Electrification work e-tender ids 236444 236441 236439 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078619 All works including repair of 23 vehicles tender circular no - xen m trans work-18 04 0000 432 26 019 18 ltm-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078620 Curtain fabric tender no- store garment 03 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078622 Supply of all materials for installation of sodium light e-tender id no- 234321 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078624 Procurement of employees clothing tender circular no-12 2018 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078628 Appointment of contractor for collection of technical proposal for conceptual design outline for installation of cctv security surveillance in phase 1 tender reference no- 18 04 0 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078632 Purchase of 03 post forms tender no- store forms and stationery 12 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078633 21 posts purchase of clothing and other items tender no- 01 2018 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078637 Construction of officer dormitory building e-tender id no-218931 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078639 Request for quotation rfq notice Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078640 Bungalow renovation at manhorkhali a a e-tender id no-207911 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078642 Construction of mooring post tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 26 190 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078645 Supply of hose pipes tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 07 324 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078646 Repair of hydraulic system with components of blv lusai vessels tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 26 298 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078649 Procurement of mooring rope and rainbow flag for vessels tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 07 277 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078652 Laying of lt cable e-tender id no- 240035 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078655 Purchase of poly propylene rope e-tender id no- 20181 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078658 Purchase of 16 post clothing and other items tender no - 18 04 0000 711 07 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078662 E-tender id no- 243134 236437 236442 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078663 Tender notice no-1 under chief hydrographer Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078665 Rfq under executive engineer b ct Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078669 16 tons flt repair branch of zonal workshop-c procurement of various essential parts circular no- 07 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078675 Under chief engineer mechanical tender reference no- cpa gce 24 1819 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078677 Procurement of spare parts for equipment under zonal workshop-ab e-tender notice no-14 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078681 E-tender id no- 243104 under executive engineer marine Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078685 Procurement of materials required for repair of motor and generator engine e-tender id no- 216099 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078687 Under zonal workshop-c 20 posts spare parts set tender reference no- 18 04 0000 384 07 206 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078868 Re-tender notice various repair maintenance and operation activities for computerization of ctms mis tender reference no- 18 04 0000 426 07 060 17 part-i Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078869 Amended tender - procurement of straddle carrier in replacement sector for chittagong port authority tender reference no- cpa che 8 1819 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078871 Procurement of parts for equipments of zonal workshop-d e-tender no- 09 2018-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078873 E-tender circular no-43 2018 under deputy chief engineer electricity Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078875 All works including repair of 09 vehicles tender circular no - xen m trans work-18 04 0000 432 26 016 18 ltm-21 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078876 Repair fitting and supply of various parts of various equipments under zonal workshop-ab limited tender circular no- 13 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078878 Repair and maintenance of pavement in gcb jt-2 area e-tender id no- 210237 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078879 Electrification power cable laying water supply line laying e-tender id no- 243249 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078881 Appointment of contractor for procurement of conceptual design and technical proposals for phase 1 installation of modern acs at port gates tender reference no- 18 04 0000 132 14 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078883 Docking repair e-tender ids- 237469 237606 241354 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078884 Demolition and removal of various structures by auction tender circular no 18 04 0000 325 31 029 18 01 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078885 Purchase of 03 posts heavy duty batteries tender no- store fp 10 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078886 Purchase of tire tube flaps tender no-store fp 11 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078887 Purchase of 20 posts of clothing and other items tender no - 18 04 0000 711 07 321 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078888 Procurement of spare parts for repair and maintenance of equipment operated under zone-c e-tender id 233004 233006 241435 241439 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078889 Supply of fenders for vessels tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 07 295 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078915 Supply of goods for ship s stores tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 07 350 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078966 Dredging work in inner bar area of karnaphuli river e-tender id no- 247925 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078968 Salvage through dredging arm salvage of dredger excavator tender reference no- 18 04 0000 732 26 016 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078971 Procurement of spare parts for repair and maintenance of equipments of zonal workshop-d circular no- 07 2018 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078972 Procurement of 56 items of various types of goods parts for emergency use of zonal workshop-c notification no- 08 2018 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078973 Procurement of required parts for repair and maintenance of equipment operated under zone-c e-tender id 188560 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078974 Bareboat charter df three cpa inland container vessels namely mv pangaon vision mv pangaon success mv pangaon express tender reference no - 18 04 0000 711 18 353 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078975 Salvage and removal of collapsed part of lateral pillar mark green installed at karnaphuli estuary tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 26 301 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078978 Notice of request for quotation in respect of supply of parts under executive engineer mechanical factory Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078979 Purchase of 04 posts register tender no- store forms and stationery 13 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078980 Purchase of 03 post forms for use in transport mechanical department of chawak tender no- store forms stationery 14 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078981 23 posts purchase of electrical goods tender no- store electrical 04 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078982 All repair and supply works under executive engineer marine e-tender ids 225370 225277 225457 226755 223515 225452 225364 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078984 Amended tender - tender reference no 18 04 0000 132 26 08 18 for procurement of special security operation and recovery vehicle Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078985 Miscellaneous general goods and 04 points of nylon ropes tender no- store general 04 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078986 Procurement of navigational equipment transit tower and mooring materials tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 07 200 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078987 Procurement manufacturing repairing of various models of equipments under zonal workshop-d limited supply circular no 09 2018-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078988 Repair procurement of various parts of container handling equipments operated under zonal workshop-c limited tender circular no- 09 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078989 Procurement and repair of spare parts for various cargo handling equipments under central factory of chawak e-tender notice no- 54 2018 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078990 Amended tender notice construction of mooring post for dredger excavator near boat club tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 26 190 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078991 Demolition and removal of buildings tender circular no- 01 employment construction 2018-2019 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078992 Supply of safety equipment and necessary accessories for ships tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 26 314 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078993 Supply of rubber fenders for ships tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 07 359 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078994 Development of software for launching equipment management system for repair of container handling equipments of zonal workshop-d under mechanical department circular no 08 2018 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078995 Repair and maintenance of port building and annex building e-tender id no- 233151 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078996 Re-tender notice- e-tender id no- 238446 236965 under executive engineer marine Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078997 All works including repair of 13 vehicles tender circular no - xen m trans work-18 04 0000 432 26 023 18 ltm-22 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078998 Repair work of gauge stations for continuous collection and storage of tidal data of auto tide gauge stations installed in karnaphuli river e-tender id no- 256978 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14078999 Procurement of parts required for repair and maintenance of equipment operated under zonal workshop-c e-tender id- 192031 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079000 E-tender ids under executive engineer jt 210239 208601 194809 194788 194786 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079001 06 posts sanitary goods goods tender no- store general 05 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079002 All works including repair of 13 vehicles tender circular no - xen m trans work-18 04 0000 432 26 001 18 part-1 ltm-23 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079003 Turkish towel tender no- store general 04 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079004 Amended tender supply of rubber fenders for vessels tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 07 359 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079005 Supply of tire tube flaps e-tender id no- 257020 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079006 04 posts purchase of various types of general goods tender no- store general 06 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079007 Amended tender circular no-2 tender reference no- 18 04 0000 132 26 08 18 for procurement of special security operation and recovery vehicle Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079008 Amendment tender - procurement of 05 loaded container handling reach stackers in replacement sector for chawk tender circular no- cpa che 10 1819 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079009 Construction of new khyanauka bajra tender reference no- 18 04 0000 810 07 35 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079010 Purchase of 02 posts white paper tender no - store forms and stationery 15 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079011 Appointment of international consultancy firm for updation re-fixation of existing tariff of chawak eoi ref no- cf ao-4 158 loose-6 pt-8 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079012 Purchase of computer paper tender no- store forms and stationery 16 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079013 Supply of spare parts goods for 18 vehicles tender circular no - xen m trans work-18 04 0000 432 07 004 17 ltm-24 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079015 E-tender notification no- 43 2018 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079016 Tender reference no- dt ship lighter jt-3 tender 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079017 E-tender notice id no- 218874 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079019 Tender reference no- dt ship lighter jt-2 tender 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079020 Rfq notice under executive engineer mechanical factory Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079021 E-tender notification no- 06 id no- 219753 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079023 Repair work of damaged parts of various models of equipment engaged in general cargo handling work of chawak circular no workshop manager k k work-13 2018-19 762 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079026 Tender notice no-xen m trans-store-9 part-2 for collection of kits allowance admissible to 3rd and 4th grade employees working in vehicle branch and deputy chief engineer mech Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079029 Supply repair installation and maintenance of water pipe lines e-tender notice id no- 221338 221335 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079030 Salvage of light buoy missing from bay terminal tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 26 057 17 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079031 Tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 07 289 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079033 Supply of rubber fender for tug kandari-7 tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 07 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079034 Procurement of engines for cranes for cargo handling works under central factory e-tender notice no- 44 2018 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079035 Repair and accessories of jeep in use at lianzo office at dhaka tender reference no-xen m trans work-175 luz-3 ltm-13 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079036 Procurement of straddle carrier in replacement sector for chittagong port authority tender reference no- cpa che 8 1819 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079037 Mv fountain repair tender ref no- 18 04 0000 810 07 81 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079038 Supply and installation of fittings and fixing of 4 mobile sheds e-tender id no- 222782 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079039 E-tender id no- 219027 208621 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079040 notice to mariners circular no- 20 2018 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079044 Purchase of 1 post heavy duty battery tender no- store fp 08 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079045 Purchase of 5 post forms tender no-store forms and stationery 04 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079046 Purchase of 9 post forms tender no-store forms and stationery 05 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079047 Purchase of 10 post forms tender no-store forms and stationery 06 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079048 Purchase of computer paper e-tender id no- 221257 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079049 Supply of various sizes and types of furniture tender no store may may 09 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079052 Tender circular no - xen m trans work-18 04 0000 432 07 008 18 ltm-14 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079054 Supply of vehicle mount terminal e-tender id no- 221263 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079056 Execution of dredging work e-tender id no-218020 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079057 Printer and toner supply tender reference no- computer 01 2018-2019 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079060 Rfq- supply of 03 items of spare parts for various models of cargo handling equipment Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079061 Rfq- repair work of various models of equipment engaged in cargo handling work Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079062 Supply of engine spare parts tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 07 273 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079063 2017-2018 supply of clothing and other items to 3rd and 4th class employees limited tender circular no-38 2018 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079064 Repair of lusai ship wheel system electric and procurement of navigation lights tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 26 297 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079115 All works related to repairs under executive engineer harbour e-tender ids 248175 248170 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079120 Procurement of spare parts for ship jalpari e-tender id no- 270012 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079121 Demolition of 334 units of houses through auction tender circular no- 18 04 0000 325 31 022 18 04 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079122 Sale of various old scrap items tender no- store auction 01 19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079123 Purchase of 03 posts of carpets of various sizes and 11 posts of restroom goods tender no-store general 08 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079124 Procurement of spare parts required for repair and maintenance of equipment operated under zonal workshop-c e-tender id- 277198 274210 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079125 Supply of generator engines for ships tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 07 369 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079126 E-tender id no- 232110 under director electrical mechanical Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079127 All repair work including a c and electrical system of 10 vehicles tender notice no - xen m trans work-18 04 0000 432 26 033 19 rfqm-2 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079128 Supply of various sizes and types of furniture tender no store may ha 12 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079129 Supply and installation of ball stop nets e-tender id no- 280869 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079131 Supply of various led lamps e-tender id no- 274140 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079132 Procurement of parts goods manufacture repair work of various models of equipments engaged in container handling work under zonal workshop-d limited supply circular no 18 2018-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079133 Recruitment circular no- 02 2019 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079134 Re-tender id no- 243466 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079135 Amendment tender e-tender id no- 276253 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079136 Purchase of engine spare parts and all machinery tender reference no- 18 04 0000 810 07 04 19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079138 Procurement of spare parts for equipment under zonal workshop-ab e-tender notice no- 21 otm Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079139 Ship s co2 system repair work e-tender id no- 272598 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079140 E-tender ids 272596 274023 273954 277318 273866 all works related to supply repair purchase installation servicing for various departments vessels systems Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079142 Works related to light replacement e-tender id no- 215577 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079143 All works related to installation of 15 hp pump motor gate valve e-tender id no- 203834 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079144 Re-tender id no- 283528 under executive engineer cf Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079145 Purchase of 10 sets of equipment for blood transfusion department at port hospital tender package no- store fp 14 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079146 All works related to supply and installation of hydraulic steering system for ships tender id no- 281327 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079147 Tender ids under deputy chief engineer marine 220057 255910 273775 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079148 All works related to installation of 50 mbps dedicated bandwidth tender circular no - computer 02 2018-2019 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079149 Generator replacement work a-tender id no- 278687 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079150 Supply of battery maintenance re-tender id no- 263560 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079151 All works related to supply and installation of 1000 watt sodium light e-tender id no- 278661 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079152 Removal of old security building adjacent to gate no 4 through auction tender notice no- 01 np jt 2018-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079153 Tender circular no- 04 2019 under director electrical mechanical e-tender id no- 283073 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079154 Demolition of 278 units of houses through auction tender circular no- 18 04 0000 325 31 022 18 05 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079155 Demolition of 40 units of houses through auction tender circular no 01 np ccp 2018-2019 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079156 Repair procurement of various parts of container handling equipments operated under zonal workshop-c limited tender notice no- 13 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079157 Electrical work in swimming pool e-tender circular no- 03 2019 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079158 Form purchase e-tender id no- 285751 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079159 Purchase of energy saving bulbs e-tender id no- 281859 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079160 Purchase of 08 10 ton capacity mobile cranes along with all tools parts tender reference no- cpa gce 147 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079162 Supply of ms manhole cover fitting and fixing e-tender id no- 287216 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079163 Supply of toner for hp laser printer tender reference no- computer 03 2018-2019 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079164 Purchase of spare parts for straddle carrier tender reference no- 18 04 0000 384 07 233 18 2nd invitation Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079166 Supply of machinery for maintenance of ctms e-tender id no- 279665 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079167 Purchase of 04 post forms for use of bandar college tender no- store forms and stationery 21 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079169 Amendment-2 procurement of 05 loaded container handling reach stackers in replacement sector for chabak tender circular no- cpa che 10 1819 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079175 Tender cancellation notice- for appointment of terminal operator for 06 years regarding cancellation of tender reference no- dt sip nct otm tender 2018 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079176 Various types of paints e-tender id no- 260395 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079178 M s purchase of plates e-tender id no- 260872 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079179 Purchase of cargo pump complete with motor tender reference no- 18 04 0000 810 07 83 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079181 Revised tender notice appointment of contractor for collection of technical proposals for outline conceptual design phase 1 for installation of cctv security surveillance tender Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079182 Revised tender notice appointment of contractor for procurement of conceptual design technical proposal for phase 1 for installation of modern acs at port gates tender reference Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079185 Purchase of 50 items of spare parts for repair and maintenance of sc tender reference no- 18 04 0000 384 07 233 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079187 Purchase of 01 post forms for use in transport department tender no- store forms and stationery 18 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079189 Purchase of 03 post forms for use in transport and naval department tender no- store forms and stationery 17 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079190 Assorted marine general quality paints tender no-store general 07 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079192 E-tender notice under executive engineer jt ids- 210240 188418 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079194 Purchase of 01 post sodium lamp ignitor tender no- store electrical 05 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079196 Purchase of cargo pump complete with motor for ship tender reference no- 18 04 0000 810 07 187 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079197 Purchase of canvas hose pipe e-tender id no- 263559 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079199 Supply of maintenance free battery re-tender id no- 232198 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079201 Procurement of timber e-tender id no- 263790 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079203 Procurement of spare parts for various cargo handling equipment under central factory of chawak e-tender notice no-57 2018 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079206 All works related to ship repair tender reference no- 18 04 0000 810 07 149 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079208 Purchase of 04 post national flag and chawak flag tender no- store apparel 05 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079210 Amended tender circular no-3 tender reference no- 18 04 0000 132 26 08 18 for procurement of special security operation and recovery vehicle Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079212 02 posts purchase of electrical goods tender no- store electrical 07 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079214 Purchase of 16-18 meter survey vessel along with necessary equipment goods and all services e-tender id no- 248593 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079216 Providing high speed internet connection for all colleges high schools and warehousing and naval engineering departments of chittagong port e-tender id no- 263908 Deadline13 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us