Bangladesh Tenders - 30 July 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

689 tenders published in Bangladesh on 30 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 30 July 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 30 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

14079218 Works including machinery goods installation maintenance etc e-tender under executive engineer marine ids 255455 255463 255460 257401 257402 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079220 Works including purchase installation maintenance etc of various machinery goods e-tender under executive engineer marine ids 257399 255457 226779 227384 255462 226775 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079222 Supply of 18 posts of furniture tender no - store may may 11 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079224 Purchase of 08 post forms for use in medical department of chawak tender no- store forms stationery 19 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079226 Tender under e-tender id no- 239316 executive engineer harbour Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079228 Purchase of ms plate pipe angle e-tender id no- 268139 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079234 01 post purchase of tires and tube flaps tender circular no- store fp 13 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079236 Tender under chief hydrographer- reference no- 18 04 0000 732 26 020 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079264 Appointment of terminal operator for cct of port tender reference no- dt ship tender cct 2019 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079267 Purchase of mooring capstone tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 26 383 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079268 Various repair and painting works of water supply vessels tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 26 319 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079269 E-tender notice no- 05 2019 id no- 283683 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079270 Supply of spare parts goods for 48 vehicles tender circular no - xen m trans work-18 04 0000 432 07 010 18 ltm-29 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079272 Under deputy chief engineer mechanical tender reference no- cpa dce m insp 2019 1 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079274 Supply manufacturing repairing various parts of container handling equipments operated under zonal workshop-d of chawak limited tender notice no-19 2018-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079276 E-tender id no- 274381 under deputy conservator Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079278 Purchase of ceiling fan e-tender id no- 287248 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079279 E-tender under executive engineer cf id no- 289195 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079280 Supply of cargo for ships tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 07 005 19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079281 E-tender id no- 275940 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079282 E-tender notice under executive engineer jt ids-291356 291355 291354 289982 284052 289714 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079283 Supply of spare parts goods for 26 vehicles tender circular no - xen m trans work-18 04 0000 432 07 006 17 ltm-31 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079284 All works related to repair of 25 vehicles tender circular no - xen m trans work-18 04 0000 432 26 005 17 ltm-30 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079285 Re-electrification works e-re-tender ids 289727 289675 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079286 E-tender circular serial no-11 2019 under executive engineer waterways ids 290350 282030 285652 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079287 Supply of washing soda wash cotton and hand gloves for repair and maintenance of various parts goods and equipments of 10 ton 05 ton 03 ton and 01 ton forklifts in zone-d worksh Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079288 Under director safety tender reference no- 18 04 0000 132 14 36 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079289 Procurement of spare parts required for repair and maintenance of equipment operated under zonal workshop-c e-tender id- 284204 285822 273973 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079290 Renovation of bandar police line e-tender id no- 276590 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079291 Supply of necessary goods for ship s stores tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 07 022 19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079292 E-tender under chief hydrographer id no- 291165 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079293 09 posts purchase of electrical goods tender no- store electrical 10 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079294 Procurement of parts for equipments of zonal workshop-d e-tender no-19 2018-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079295 Amended e-tender notice id no- 274381 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079296 Regarding supply of spare parts and repair of fiber boat-7 e-tender id no- 278260 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079297 Supply manufacturing repairing various parts of container handling equipments operated under zonal workshop-d of chawak limited tender circular no 20 2018-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079298 Supply of furniture tender no-store may may 17 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079301 Supply of furniture tender no- store may ha 16 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079302 Water supply line restoration work e-tender id no- 290590 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079303 Parts for mt kandari-10 and purchase of dummy load tester machine for naval department serial no-10 2019 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079304 Amendment tender ift no- pd nm 2 ofcy 2018-2019 01 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079305 All works related to repair of 17 vehicles tender circular no - xen m trans work-18 04 0000 432 26 007 19 part-1 ltm-32 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079306 Recruitment of contractor for bejing machine operate tender reference no- dce m ep cell 293 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079307 Procurement of spare parts for repair and maintenance of equipment operated under zonal workshop-c e-tender id- 291393 291390 291389 291374 291362 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079308 Docking and repair of vessels tender reference no- 18 04 0000 733 26 006 19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079309 Revision of tender - serial no 08 2019 notification id no 273952 regarding revision of tender Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079310 Supply of 01 post maintenance free battery tender no-store fp 15 18 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079312 Repair work required for derrick s wire drum of ship tender reference no- 18 04 0000 711 26 036 19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079463 Procurement of required parts for repair and maintenance of equipment under zonal workshop-c e-tender id- 306069 305149 306881 306769 306764 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079466 E-tender under executive engineer harbour id no- 305382 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079468 Purchase of computer paper tender no- store forms and stationery 28 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079469 Supply of ship s store items e-tender id no- 287623 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079471 Procurement of spare parts for various cargo handling equipment under chobak s central factory e-tender notice no-09 2019 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079472 Appointment of terminal operator for new mooring terminal nct tender reference no- dt ship nct tender 2019 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079474 Electrification of new one stop service center e-tender id no- 235140 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079475 Regarding supply of hp toner tender reference no- computer 04 2018-2019 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079477 02 posts purchase of electrical cables tender no- store electrical 13 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079478 Purchase of ceiling fan e-tender id no- 310483 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079479 Revised e-tender id no- 299743 under executive engineer harbour Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079480 Purchase of forms tender no - store forms and stationery 27 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079481 Purchase of forms for use in bandar college tender no-store forms and stationery 31 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079482 Purchase of forms for use in bandar college tender no-store forms and stationery 29 18-19 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079485 Procurement of spare parts required for repair and maintenance of equipment operated under zonal workshop-c e-tender id- 306772 306770 306755 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079487 Supply of necessary parts materials for 27 vehicles tender notice no xen m trans work-18 04 0000 432 07 003 19 part-1 ltm-36 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14079488 Repairing varnishing and painting of furniture of various sizes and types Deadline13 Aug 2026 14080207 Rehabilitation of Bidyabagis-Jalalpur Rd Road from Ch 00m-1000m Road ID 354405054 Salvage Cost 1 45 543 00 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14080208 Maintenance and Repair for Wasa Road Cutting at Pran Haridas Road at 11 No South kattali Ward Deadline13 Aug 2026 14080209 Rehabilitation of Dadpur-Laxmipur bazar via Abul Bepari House Road from Ch 00m-1500m Road ID 354404008 Salvage Cost 21 19 911 00 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14080210 Maintenance of Road by Uni-Block from Lengura Bazar-Sat Shahid Graveyard Road at Ch 1639-3700m under Kalmakanda Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-372404015 Deadline16 Aug 2026 14080211 Improvement of Road by BC from Bipinganj Bazar-Prem Bazar Road at Ch 00-1665m under Durgapur Upazila District Netrokona Road ID No-372185067 Salvage Cost 17 79 494 00 Deadline16 Aug 2026 14080216 Improvement of Dosoti madrasa-Laxikuri-dejan Doctor more road from Ch 00m-500m under Manda Upazila District Naogaon Road ID 164474105 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14080217 Repair and maintenance of boundary wall water proofing of the warehouses RCC road tin shed and including miscellaneous works of the TCB s Regional office Chattogram Deadline25 Aug 2026 14080218 Rehabilitation of Silimpur GC-Elashin R H Road via Dewli Hat Road from Ch 00-3000m Under Delduar Upazila District Tangail Road ID No 393233011 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14080220 Procurement of various types of Construction material and other goods for Mechanical Department Deadline12 Aug 2026 14080221 Maintenance and Repair for PGCB Road cutting sagorika circle to Bitac bazar at 11 no South Kattali Ward Deadline13 Aug 2026 14080222 Supply of spare parts repair works of Tandom roller owned by Road Division Jashore under Workshop Division Santahar Bogura during the year 2026-27 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14080231 New construction work of Barrier Boom both side for Ferry No -Utility Type-2 Imp -021 1999 at pantosala ferry ghat under the RHD Ferry Maintenance Division Dhaka During the f Deadline12 Aug 2026 14081384 Construction of 800 nos Twin Pit Latrine at Bagmara Upazila in Rajshahi District under the Rural Sanitation Project for the Financial Year 2025-2026 Deadline24 Aug 2026 14081388 Construction of 805 nos Improved Latrin Twin Pit in Tarail Upazila of Kishoreganj District under Rural Sanitation Project FY 2025-26 Deadline24 Aug 2026 14081390 Construction of 300 nos Twin Pit Latrine at Mohanpur Upazila in Rajshahi District under the Rural Sanitation Project for the Financial Year 2025-2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14081393 Construction of 350 nos Twin Pit Latrine at Tanore Upazila in Rajshahi District under the Rural Sanitation Project for the Financial Year 2025-2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14081402 Construction Improvement of 1800 nos Containment Systems at Natore Pouroshava under Inclusive and Integrated Sanitation and Hygiene project in 10 Towns in Bangladesh GOB-IsDB Deadline25 Aug 2026 14081404 Procurement for Washing and Cleaning Deadline11 Aug 2026 14081818 Procurement of MSR Furniture Deadline11 Aug 2026 14081819 Procurement of high quality Lentils for Ration store GRP chattogram 1st Quarter FY-2026-2027 01july 2026 to 31 september 2026 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14081826 Procurement of Chemical consumable lab accessories for Plant Breeding Division at BRRI HQ Gazipur Deadline23 Aug 2026 14081830 Procurement of Fortified Soybean Oil for Ration store GRP chattogram 1st Quarter FY-2026-2027 01july 2026 to 31 september 2026 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14081834 Supply of Stationary Items Deadline11 Aug 2026 14081835 Procurement of diet for admitted patients Deadline11 Aug 2026 14081840 Procurement of MSR equipment Deadline11 Aug 2026 14081853 Construction of 30 00 m Long PSC Girder Bridge on Borgachi GC-Boalia R H road via Bill Khapon Bholahat Portion Road at Ch 1505m Road ID No-170182004 under Bholahat Upazila Di Deadline17 Aug 2026 14081858 20 Nm h electrolyzer stack with associated spares including installation hook-up testing and commissioning for Hydrogen Generation Package Deadline13 Aug 2026 14081864 Procurement of 20 000 MT 10 Phosphoric Acid P2O5 52 - 54 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14081866 Procurement of 10 000 MT 5 Phosphoric Acid P2O5 52 - 54 Deadline04 Aug 2026 14081868 Procurement of Top Drive Mechanical Spare Parts Of Bijoy-10 Rig Deadline04 Aug 2026 14081870 Spare Parts of Guascor FGLD240 Gas Engine Deadline04 Aug 2026 14081872 Different Types Communication Switches of DCS System Deadline04 Aug 2026 14081874 Welding Neck Flange Blind Flange Welding Neck Equal Tee Reducing Tee Concentric Reducer Elbow and Seamless Carbon Steel Pipe Deadline03 Aug 2026 14081880 Steam Pressure Regulating Valve Control Valve and its Spare Parts Deadline10 Aug 2026 14081888 Lot-1 Supply of Fixed Wireless Access FWA CPE Customer Premises Equipment and Necessary Installation materials for Teletalk 4G 5G Networks Lot-2 Supply of CSG Router and Ne Deadline10 Aug 2026 14081890 Procurement of Spare Parts of Cooling Tower Plate Type Heat Exchanger Different Valve Parts etc for Siddhirganj 335 MW CCPP EGB PLC Siddhirganj Narayanganj Bangladesh Deadline10 Aug 2026 14081894 Bangladesh Gas Fields Company Limited BGFCL a Company of Bangladesh Oil Gas Mineral Corporation Petrobangla invites sealed offers tenders under International Competitive Deadline13 Aug 2026 14081898 PVC Infill Block for Ammonia Cooling Tower WT-T-01 Urea Cooling Tower WT-T-11 Deadline11 Aug 2026 14081900 Mud and Completion Chemicals for Begumganj-05 Appraisal Cum Development Well Deadline13 Aug 2026 14081902 Group A Procurement of Electric Detonator Group B Procurement of Prilled Ammonium Nitrate Deadline10 Aug 2026 14081903 Construction of 3rd and 4th floors of Rampur City Corporation High School at 25 No Rampur ward Deadline13 Aug 2026 14081907 The brief description of the Works are i Design supply installation testing commissioning operation and maintenance of a grid-connected Approximately 6 MWp Solar Photov Deadline17 Aug 2026 14081911 Portable Electric Pressure Calibrator with Accessories under Group-A Manual Grease Pump Bucket Pump Hydraulic Hand Grease Gun Different types of Head Couplers for well head va Deadline12 Aug 2026 14081912 As described in the Tender Documents Deadline25 Aug 2026 14081913 Heat Exchanger Tube Deadline10 Aug 2026 14081914 Establishment of Cancer Unit at Medical College Hospital of Eight Divisional Head Quarter 15 storied Building with 17 storied Foundation having 02 Two basement at Rangpur Sylhe Deadline03 Aug 2026 14081920 Recorder Chart Pen Deadline11 Aug 2026 14081921 3D Seismic Data Processing System with Software Hardware to process 1450 Sq Km Seismic data Deadline19 Aug 2026 14081922 Odorizer Unit Deadline18 Aug 2026 14081923 Office equipment Other stationary sanitation material electric spare parts Deadline21 Jul 2027 14081928 Construction of New Circuit House Jamalpur Sub-Head External Electrification Supplying Installation of 1000 Kg 6 Stop Passenger and Fire Lift for Circuit House Building Jam Deadline06 Aug 2026 14081929 TAPE Deadline20 Aug 2026 14081933 Repair maintenance of 11 0 415 KV sub-station at Adamjee EPZ Deadline13 Aug 2026 14081949 Procurement of fortified Soyabean Oil for ration Feni District Police 1st Quarter FY-2026-2027 01 July 2026 to 30 September 2026 Deadline06 Aug 2026 14081953 Procurement of Heavy Duty Valve Pit Cover Deadline10 Aug 2026 14081960 Procurement of MSR Medicine Non EDCL F Y-2026-2027 Lot-2 at 250 Bedded General Hospital Kushtia Deadline13 Aug 2026 14081962 Manufacturing and Supply of Furniture FY 2025-26 at Govt Mustafabia Alia Madrasah Sadar Upazila Bogura District RMS ID 2014632 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14081963 Procurement of Surgical Instrument F Y-2026-2027 Lot-2 at 250 Bedded General Hospital Kushtia Deadline13 Aug 2026 14081968 Supply Instailation and Repair of Sanitary Fittings and Related Equipment at Patuakhali Judge Court and CJM Court Deadline13 Aug 2026 14081970 Procurement of Furniture F Y-2026-2027 at 250 Bedded General Hospital Kushtia Deadline13 Aug 2026 14081974 Procurement of Laboratory Equipment 22 Items Deadline20 Aug 2026 14081975 Procurement of MSR Medicine Non EDCL F Y-2026-2027 Lot-1 at 250 Bedded General Hospital Kushtia Deadline13 Aug 2026 14081976 Procurement of 44 Nos New Fire Extinguisher and Re-filling of 236 Nos Fire Extinguisher Cylinder With Associated Works Deadline13 Aug 2026 14081977 Procurement of Surgical Instrument F Y-2026-2027 Lot-1 at 250 Bedded General Hospital Kushtia Deadline13 Aug 2026 14081978 Procurement of Chemical Reagent F Y-2026-2027 at 250 Bedded General Hospital Kushtia Deadline13 Aug 2026 14081979 Procurement of Drilling Works for Sunetra-2 Exploratory Well including construction of rig foundation associated civil works third party engineering services and supply of materia Deadline24 Aug 2026 14081982 Remaining Estimate of Construction of 3 storied Upazila Model Mosque Complex with 3 storied foundation at Kaharole Upazila of Dinajpur District under the project of Establishing 56 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14081983 Procurement of CGI Sheets Coloured for the Main Store roof Deadline12 Aug 2026 14082022 Procurement of Oil Well Cementation Batch Mixing Unit Deadline18 Aug 2026 14082024 2 500 Two Thousand Five Hundred M Tons White Refined Sugar packed in 50 kg bag Offer of partial quantity is not allowed Deadline04 Aug 2026 14082026 BREB ITEM NO G-16 25KVA BREB ITEM NO G-17 37 5KVA BREB ITEM NO G-6 50KVA BREB ITEM NO G-6 50KVA G-8 100KVA Deadline03 Aug 2026 14082028 Procurement of API Cement Class G Cement Additives Including Cement Analysis and Cementation Services with Cementing Equipment Rental for Begumganj-5 Appraisal Cum Devel Deadline24 Aug 2026 14082030 Supply Installation of 33 KV Sub-station for Construction of 1 x Composite Wksp including ancillary works at Rajendrapur Cantt 4th Phase Deadline02 Aug 2026 14082031 15 000 MT 10 Rock Sulphur Bright Yellow Sulphur Bright Yellow Sulphur Crude Deadline07 Sep 2026 14082033 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning HVAC system under the project of Bangladesh Betar Chattogram Center Modernization and Installation of Digital Broadcasting Equipment Deadline04 Aug 2026 14082039 Procurement of 10 000 MT 5 Phosphoric Acid P2O5 52 - 54 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14082041 Procurement of 20 000 MT 10 Phosphoric Acid P2O5 52 - 54 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14082044 Establishment of 6 Six Centers of BITAC in Gopalganj Sunamganj Barishal Rangpur Jamalpur and Jashore Districts One at Sunamganj Sub-head Supplying and Installation of Lif Deadline04 Aug 2026 14082045 01 lot shoes Black Officers sailors Deadline03 Aug 2026 14082048 Supply of AMR water meters and metering systems for Rangamati Bandarban and Lama Paurashava Deadline07 Sep 2026 14082049 Spare Parts for Lube Oil Cooler of Gas Turbine GT Process Air Compressor - 07 Seven items Deadline03 Aug 2026 14082050 Supply Installation Testing Commissioning of 1 One complete set Vacuum Drying Plant for ZRS Jessore Deadline13 Aug 2026 14082051 GD-20 Supply of 12 M 350 daN and 9 M 300 daN Steel Pole Deadline16 Aug 2026 14082053 GD-46 Supply of 33 kV Post Disc Insulators and Guy Insulators 69828 Sets 18216 Sets 15180 Nos Deadline17 Aug 2026 14082055 Different Types of Valve Regulator Pipe Fittings Tube Fittings and other Equipment Deadline12 Aug 2026 14082060 Lot-01 Supply Installation Commissioning and Testing of Wavelength-Dispersive X-ray Fluorescence for Institute of Nuclear Geological Sciences INGS of AERE Savar Dhaka Lot-0 Deadline12 Aug 2026 14082061 Procurement of SPC Pole Deadline11 Aug 2026 14082062 Spare Parts of FG Wilson Perkins Generator under Group-A Spare Parts for Perkins Gas Engine Generator under Group-B Deadline17 Aug 2026 14082063 Procurement of Different Types of Spares for Waste Heat Boiler Auxiliary Boiler Level Gauge Deadline19 Aug 2026 14082064 Bangladesh Gas Fields Company Limited BGFCL a Company of Bangladesh Oil Gas Mineral Corporation Petrobangla invites sealed offers tenders under International Competitive Deadline11 Aug 2026 14082072 Procurement of Linen F Y-2026-2027 at 250 Bedded General Hospital Kushtia Deadline13 Aug 2026 14082076 Procurement of Gauze Bandage Cotton F Y-2026-2027 at 250 Bedded General Hospital Kushtia Deadline13 Aug 2026 14082080 Procurement of ICT equipments for SPM Office and Camera accessories for SPM Office Deadline11 Aug 2026 14082081 Extension of Laboratory Cum Office Building in Mushroom Development Institute Savar Dhaka under INRPMC Project Deadline13 Aug 2026 14082087 Construction Transportation Installation of Marker Post for 33KM Gas Transmission pipeline at Bhola SGCL Deadline12 Aug 2026 14082127 Installation of Deep Tubewell in Feni District under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country during the FY 2026-2027 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14082355 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Beroil Darul Huda Senior Fazil Madrasha under Sadar Upazila of Magura District Deadline12 Aug 2026 14082367 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Nohata Dakhil Madrasha under Sreepur Upazila of Magura District Deadline12 Aug 2026 14082373 2026-2027 1st Quarter Re-Tender Ration High Quality Soybean Oil Deadline10 Aug 2026 14082374 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Magura Stadiumpara Girls Alim Madrasha under Sadar Upazila of Magura District Deadline12 Aug 2026 14082375 Procurement of Police Uniform Tailoring Services and Allied Accessories for FY 2026-2027 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14082378 2026-2027 1st Quarter Ration Polao Rice Deadline10 Aug 2026 14082382 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Dhoail Adarsha Secondary School under Mohammadpur Upazila of Magura District Deadline12 Aug 2026 14082385 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Sabdalpur Union Secondary School under Sreepur Upazila of Magura District Deadline12 Aug 2026 14082386 2026-2027 1st Quarter Ration Fire Wood Deadline10 Aug 2026 14082388 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Al Amin Technical and Business Management College under Sadar Upazila of Magura District Deadline12 Aug 2026 14082390 Repair and maintenance of water vehicles 3258128-Water Vehicle Deadline13 Aug 2026 14082393 Repair and maintenance of motor vehicles 3258101-Motor Vehicle Deadline13 Aug 2026 14082396 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Mohammadpur Adarsha Technical and BM College under Mohammadpur Upazila of Magura District Deadline12 Aug 2026 14082402 NCC-2026-2027-OTM-G-3 Supplying of Brand New a Backhoe Loader 1 no b Skid Steer Loader 3 nos under Narayanganj City Corporation Deadline13 Aug 2026 14082404 As described in the Tender Documents Deadline05 Oct 2026 14082405 Installation of Traffic Signal Poles Cables Grill Fencing Traffic Signs Construction of Traffic Control Box and Intersection Repair for Installation of Traffic Signals Using Lo Deadline20 Aug 2026 14082407 5 000 Five Thousand M Tons White Refined Sugar Deadline27 Aug 2026 14082433 Modernization of UNO s office room Meeting Room and another office room at Paikgacha Upazila Parishad Complex New Building Paikgacha Khulna Deadline11 Aug 2026 14082447 Improvement of Incomplete Road Carry Forward from EMCRP at Teknaf Upazila Under Cox s Bazar District Deadline20 Aug 2026 14082448 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Nohata A G Fazil Madrasha under Mohammadpur Upazila of Magura District Deadline12 Aug 2026 14082449 Procurement of Soybean Oil for the 1st Quarter July-September 2026 of the FY 2026-2027 Deadline06 Aug 2026 14082451 Manufacturing and Supplying of Furniture at Baniabahu Kaora Kaderia SR Alim Madrasha under Mohammadpur Upazila of Magura District Deadline12 Aug 2026 14082454 Supply of spare parts for motor vehicles 3258101-Motor Vehicle Deadline13 Aug 2026 14082456 O M of E M works services at Jashore Airport during the year 2025-2026 S H -Providing fittings fixing of safety barrier painting others related works at Jashore Airport A Deadline13 Aug 2026 14082469 Providing fitting fixing of street pole light fitting i c others works for biman bandhar high school area at jashore airport Development Budget Accounts Code No 100 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14082470 Construction of new water delivery lines for 2 no s new deep tubewell in SKWP Deadline09 Aug 2026 14082474 Construction of A Foot Over Bridge for Board Bazar Bus Stand at Dhaka-Mymensingh Highway Road Deadline13 Aug 2026 14082475 Construction of A Foot Over Bridge for Front of LGED Office at Chowrasta-Shibari Highway Road Deadline13 Aug 2026 14082480 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE NON-EDCL FY 2026-2027 Deadline09 Aug 2026 14082481 Supply of Cable termination kit Cable lugs and trasportation of 33 KV 800 SQMM XLPE Cables from Mirsarai Grid Substation to Coxsbazar Grid Substation for adding 01 nos XLPE conn Deadline13 Aug 2026 14082482 Purchase of 01 Lot Various Black White Printer Cartridge Deadline12 Aug 2026 14082483 Installation of 500 KVA electrical substation within the premises adjacent to the barracks under construction at the Police Lines Dinajpur FY 2026-27 Deadline13 Aug 2026 14082484 Purchase of 01 Lot Various Types of Paper Deadline12 Aug 2026 14082486 Purchase of 01 Lot Various Color Printer Cartridge Color PPC Toner Deadline12 Aug 2026 14082488 Purchase of 01 lot Various Black White PPC Toner Deadline12 Aug 2026 14082490 Installation of Traffic Signal Poles Cables Grill Fencing Traffic Signs Construction of Traffic Control Box and Intersection Repair for Installation of Traffic Signals Using Lo Deadline20 Aug 2026 14082491 Installation of Traffic Signal Poles Cables Grill Fencing Traffic Signs Construction of Traffic Control Box and Intersection Repair for Installation of Traffic Signals Using Lo Deadline20 Aug 2026 14082492 Installation of Traffic Signal Poles Cables Grill Fencing Traffic Signs Construction of Traffic Control Box and Intersection Repair for Installation of Traffic Signals Using Lo Deadline20 Aug 2026 14082493 Construction of 7 Nos Community Based Small Piped Water Supply Scheme by Installing 100mm x 75mm dia Depth 230 m Tube well with 1 5 HP Submersible Pump and Construction of RCC s Deadline12 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us