Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 14 May 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

445 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 14 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 14 May 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 14 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7931350 Tender number: 01-2389-2/25 for public procurement of a drug for the treatment of a rare disease Deadline28 May 2025 7931400 Transportation of students Deadline28 May 2025 7931401 Open procedure no. 100/25 - PROCUREMENT OF WORKS ON RENJENTATION OF THE CENTAL SYSTEM OF THE BOILAR PLANT IN CAPITAL REMONT 2025 Deadline28 May 2025 7931402 Open procedure no. 110/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON RECEIVITIATION OF CONCERNED PROGREATERS OF KOTLA P-64 and in the capital remont RJ and in 2025 Deadline28 May 2025 7931403 Maintenance of street lighting in the municipality of Olovo Deadline28 May 2025 7931404 Procurement of Office 365 licenses for the needs of the Office for Audit Institutions in the Federation of BiH Deadline28 May 2025 7931406 Procurement of software and equipment for electronic monitoring of detainees with technical support in the field of Sarajevo Canton for the needs of the penitentiary of the Sarajev Deadline28 May 2025 7931407 Purchase of goods - fuel for official vehicles of Novi Travnik Deadline30 May 2025 7931432 Open procedure no. 98/25 - Procurement of materials for thermal insulation for the needs of the overhaul and in 2025. Years Deadline28 May 2025 7931433 Procurement and delivery of coil and medical consumption Deadline05 Jun 2025 7931434 Procurement of microbiologist services Deadline28 May 2025 7931435 Procurement of medical devices for pediatric patients Deadline28 May 2025 7931436 Open procedure no. 92/25 - Procurement of locksmith - welding services in capital overhaul and in 2025. Years Deadline28 May 2025 7931437 Open procedure no. 111/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON REPUBLIC OF CERTAIN CIRCULATION WATER CIRCULATION Pumps Deadline28 May 2025 7931438 Procurement of medical devices for pediatric patients Deadline28 May 2025 7931439 Open procedure no. 81/25 - PURCHASE OF SPECIALIST PREVENTIVE DIAGNOSTIC TESTING OF ELECTRIC MOTOR FOR CAPITAL REPORT AND IN 2025. years. Deadline28 May 2025 7931440 Printing services Deadline23 May 2025 7931441 Public procurement - cleaning and arrangement of the stream of spikes, the tributary of the river Kladušnica Deadline28 May 2025 7931442 Procurement and delivery of cleanser Deadline04 Jun 2025 7931443 Procurement of fuel and lubricants for the needs of the municipality of Olovo Deadline28 May 2025 7931444 Computer and computer equipment procurement Deadline28 May 2025 7931445 Maintenance and servicing services of Škoda and VW motor vehicles Deadline26 May 2025 7931713 Procurement or delivery of appliances and diabetes control strips for children Deadline27 May 2025 7931824 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OFFICE AND EXTRAORDED VEHICLE SERVICING Deadline23 May 2025 7931827 Medical assets II / 1/2025 Reagents and consumables for analysis of oligoclonal strips for the needs of clinical biochemistry and laboratory medicine and clinical immunology Deadline27 May 2025 7931831 PURCHASE OF SANITIC MATERIAL FOR PUBLIC INSTITUTIONS OF HEALTH HEALTH WITH STATIONARY OLOVO Deadline27 May 2025 7931833 Procurement of cutting, brushes and universal wages for electrical, battery and motor devices Deadline27 May 2025 7931837 Procurement of service and maintenance of facial and cargo transport elevators Deadline23 May 2025 7931839 Endoprosthesis for hip and knee Deadline03 Jun 2025 7931843 Neutral electrodes for electrocavter Deadline23 May 2025 7931844 Procurement of goods -Torba and pune Deadline02 Jun 2025 7931847 Competitive request for the purchase of used passenger motor vehicle Deadline27 May 2025 7931853 Total hook endoprosthesis for the needs of the Orthopedics and Traumatology in the SHU hospital "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline02 Jun 2025 7931859 Anatomical locking plates, screws and nails from titanium Deadline03 Jun 2025 7931861 Medical devices for the needs of the KCUS I / 27/2025 C - wound treatment material by negative pressure Deadline27 May 2025 7931866 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline23 May 2025 7931868 Telecommunication capacity leases for video surveillance needs in the Municipality of Modriča Deadline27 May 2025 7931985 Procurement and distribution of heating oil Deadline30 May 2025 7932016 Competitive request no. 14/25 - PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS AND SERVICES OF SPECIALIST SERVICES Silicon Analyzers in Water Deadline28 May 2025 7932019 Procurement of various food products for 2025. Year Deadline28 May 2025 7932022 Procurement of cadastre equipment (RTK GNSS ROVER with accompanying equipment) for the Department of Geodetic Affairs and Real Estate Cadastre Deadline28 May 2025 7932024 Cleaning services in the Agency control laboratories Deadline23 May 2025 7932026 Open procedure no. 261/24 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON LOAD, TRANSPORT, DEPARTMENT AND PLANNING ASELS AND SLL Deadline28 May 2025 7932028 Providing servicing and procurement services for spare parts for Official Vehicle of Audi A4 in the warranty period Deadline26 May 2025 7932030 Supervision on the rehabilitation of ramparts in the old town of Gradacac Deadline28 May 2025 7932057 OP-EDTZ-13/25 Procurement and delivery of fuel for vehicles arranged in the city of Tuzla and the Municipality of Theočak, for the needs of the branch Deadline04 Jun 2025 7932159 T 28/25 Procurement of pipe scaffiling services for the needs of overhaul in the boiler room and boiler room Deadline28 May 2025 7932163 Procurement of goods for coffee bar (repeated procedure) Deadline28 May 2025 7932166 T 37/25 PURCHASE OF RADIOGRAPHIC CONROLE SERVICES Welded joints in the overhaul Deadline28 May 2025 7932169 Insurance services Deadline28 May 2025 7932172 Procurement and successive delivery of wooden material for the production of park mobiliers, equipping the picnic space, construction of accompanying facilities and maintenance of Deadline27 May 2025 7933111 Infusion rack Deadline23 May 2025 7933116 Procurement of maintenance services of existing Software Nibis and ontouch POS Deadline28 May 2025 7933124 Development of forestprovarian grounds for forests in private property in the municipality of Rogatica Deadline04 Jun 2025 7933129 Procurement of food and beverages Deadline28 May 2025 7933137 Construction Matwrijali and associated items Deadline03 Jun 2025 7933143 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the 49 G.J Gata", branch / "Forestry" Bihać " Deadline02 Jun 2025 7933151 Work on hydrochrome objects Deadline28 May 2025 7933156 Water analysis Deadline28 May 2025 7933160 Tender number: 01-2203-1 / 25 to procure chemicals and powdery substances for the needs of the Office for Clinical Pathology Deadline28 May 2025 7933167 Visors, protective, self-supporting (demineric) for the needs of the OS BiH Deadline28 May 2025 7933173 Medical consumables. Deadline02 Jun 2025 7933180 Jet air starter Deadline28 May 2025 7933191 Procurement of service and maintenance services of elevators Deadline27 May 2025 7933194 Official Vehicle Washing Services Deadline28 May 2025 7933251 Procurement of food control services and space hygiene Deadline28 May 2025 7933257 Procurement of Plasma Sterilizer Service for the needs of the Operation Tract and the Central Sterilization Service of the Mostar University Clinical Hospital Deadline28 May 2025 7933259 T 78/24 / P1 Procurement of electrical spare parts for RJ mine Deadline28 May 2025 7933264 Disassembly, transport and installation of equipment for personalization of documents Deadline28 May 2025 7933269 PURCHASE OF SUPPLY SUPERVISION SERVICES Deadline02 Jun 2025 7933272 KZ 62/24 Procurement of steel chains, ropes, wires and networks Deadline28 May 2025 7933278 Performing work on the construction of a firehouse Deadline28 May 2025 7933282 Motorcycle technical inspection service Deadline28 May 2025 7933286 KZ 3/25 Procurement of drum volcanization services Deadline28 May 2025 7933289 Procurement of facility rehabilitation works, which is located within the air navigation control staff training center with ATC simulator in Mostar Deadline03 Jun 2025 7933292 T 57/25 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF DISTRIBUTIONS FOR JOILLS WITH INCREASED RISKS defined in Article 81. Paragraph 3) of the Point (4) of the Law on Health Care of the Republic of Srps Deadline28 May 2025 7933295 Procurement of frozen fish for social diet needs Deadline02 Jun 2025 7933437 Flu vaccine procurement Deadline26 May 2025 7933444 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR PREPARATION OF FOODS FOR DETERMINATION OF CHILDREN IN THE NEITION "CHILDREN'S" EAST Deadline27 May 2025 7933508 Tender number: 01-5509-1 / 25 to procure repair and servicing Bronchoscope Pentax Fi 13RBS SN H110808 for the needs of the medical technology planning and management. Deadline26 May 2025 7933512 Annex II 12/25 Procurement of services of previous doctor reviews under Article 81, paragraph 3), item (4) of the Law on Health Protection ("Official Gazette of RS", No.57 / 22) Deadline28 May 2025 7934239 Performing surveillance services over construction work Deadline27 May 2025 7934294 Supervision over the performance of the Souvenir and Sanitary Nodes of MZ Podzvizd (Stari Grad Podzvizd, Phase II) Deadline26 May 2025 7934297 Procurement of services: the services of making animation film Deadline28 May 2025 7934302 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF Municipal Infrastructure in the Major Community of Senjak Deadline03 Jun 2025 7934320 Procurement of handicraft digital radio stations and repeater Deadline03 Jun 2025 7934342 Procurement of wood-based fuel Deadline30 May 2025 7934343 Procurement of cleaning services in the regional department East Sarajevo Deadline23 May 2025 7934345 PURCHASE OF RENTAL SERVICE OF MONDIATIVE-DEMONTIOUS HALL AND AWNET Deadline27 May 2025 7934348 Postal services Deadline28 May 2025 7934350 The compatible architect or equivalent apparatus of the existing apparatus Deadline28 May 2025 7934352 Purchasing a field vehicle Deadline09 Jun 2025 7934355 Procurement of alcoholic and soft drinks Deadline28 May 2025 7934359 Procurement of services Organization Program promotion and sensitization of decision makers, representatives of federal and cantonal ministries and health, public health services, Deadline23 May 2025 7934361 Office supplies - Toners for the needs of the SO Hospital "Sveti Apostol Luka" Doboj Deadline28 May 2025 7934368 Continuing the rehabilitation of the stadium in the village of Vlasinje Deadline26 May 2025 7934382 JN 32/25 Vehicle insurance services under the jurisdiction of civil protection services Deadline28 May 2025 7934384 Cardians vibrating sieve Deadline28 May 2025 7934387 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PE Institute of Public Health of Republika Srpska Deadline02 Jun 2025 7934391 Regular annual elevator service Deadline28 May 2025 7934552 Procurement of pellets for 2025. Year Deadline28 May 2025 7934601 "Preparation, production and post-production of articles and information about the life and activities of people from the city of Zvornik and Annex on the most important activities Deadline28 May 2025 7934609 Organization and implementation of school in nature for IV class students Deadline26 May 2025 7934615 Procurement of LED lighting fixtures Deadline28 May 2025 7934620 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF INTERNATIONAL AND LEAST MAINTENANCE, CONTROL AND TESTING OF GAS INSTALLATION FUNCTIONALITY AND MEASURING OF POLUTANS EMISSIONS, THESE GAS POINTS IN THE UNIV Deadline28 May 2025 7934674 Consumables for the needs of central sterilization JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (procurement number: 11-17 / 25) Deadline28 May 2025 7934682 PURCHASE OF SYSTEMatic review services of employees Deadline28 May 2025 7934687 Rehabilitation of the regional road R 445 Zenica-Lašva from the roundabout of Drivuš to the company "Almy metal" Deadline03 Jun 2025 7934688 Certificate service Socially responsible gaming organization of happiness Deadline28 May 2025 7934696 Electrical installation material Deadline03 Jun 2025 7934699 Works on the construction and installation of an urban furnace in the yard "Vuk Karadzic" in Visegrad Deadline03 Jun 2025 7934705 "Creating a pre -variety and budget of works, drafting the project phase, project tasks, audit and monitoring of projects" Deadline04 Jun 2025 7934710 Piping the manometer Deadline28 May 2025 7934719 Device or set of devices for testing the accuracy of current and voltage transformers Deadline28 May 2025 7934726 JN 42/25 Provision of Student Transport Services Deadline03 Jun 2025 7934735 Providing reservation services and airline ticking security services Deadline03 Jun 2025 7934741 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of official premises in the organizational units of the Mostar Cantonal Tax Office and the Mostar Region of the Central Office Deadline28 May 2025 7934745 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline23 May 2025 7934748 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Jun 2025 7934752 PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND MAINTENANCE OF CONSTRUCTION MACHINES - Part II Deadline28 May 2025 7934757 Municipal waste collection and drainage services from residential buildings and business premises, which are performed by co-public services and organized through local self-govern Deadline05 Jun 2025 7934761 "Services of cutting, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments Deadline28 May 2025 7934762 Lighting of river Ada "American Island and Little Island" Deadline04 Jun 2025 7934763 Periodic medical examination of the workers of the SO Institute of Public Health of the Republika Srpska with increased risk and periodical review of workers of the Banja Luka Inst Deadline28 May 2025 7934764 Public procurement of seed raw materials for the purposes of spring sowing on the areas of the experimental school of the Faculty of Agriculture, University of Banja Luka Deadline28 May 2025 7934765 Execution of works on the implementation of urgent rehabilitation measures The consequences of time disasters in the area of ​​the populated town of Puskovac, Lopare municipali Deadline28 May 2025 7934766 Water meter calibration Deadline28 May 2025 7934767 Provision of services - Maintenance of the license of the centralized system for calculation and payment of salaries and fees (COIP) Deadline27 May 2025 7934768 Procurement of fruits and vegetables Deadline30 Jun 2025 7934769 Getting a car tire Deadline28 May 2025 7934770 Commodity for the representation (coffee, sugar, water, juices, tea and the like) Deadline28 May 2025 7934771 Consumables for the purposes of the Eagle Department Deadline28 May 2025 7934773 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE DOORS Deadline28 May 2025 7934784 Upgrading of the City Administration building with an elevator installation Deadline03 Jun 2025 7934791 Physical security of RJ Foca facilities Deadline03 Jun 2025 7934797 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIALS (Copy paper and registrars) Deadline28 May 2025 7934930 Procurement of spare parts for vehicles Lada Niva Deadline10 Jun 2025 7934931 PURCHASE OF TECHNICAL RESTAURANT SERVICE-STANDING EQUIPMENT OF THE FAIR EVENT "INTERAGRO 2025" Deadline03 Jun 2025 7934935 Procurement of insurance services Deadline28 May 2025 7934937 Cleaning infiltration pools and sludge removal to the appropriate landfill Deadline28 May 2025 7934941 Procurement of medicines -Citatics Deadline28 May 2025 7934944 Procurement of gloves for technical interventions and fires Deadline03 Jun 2025 7934949 Procurement of medicines -Citatics Deadline28 May 2025 7934952 10203-021 / 25 - Procurement of fuel for vehicles - Petrol BMB 95 For the needs of the Branch of the hydroelectric power plant on the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline28 May 2025 7935007 "Procurement of food and food products for the needs of her children's kindergarten" Mladost "Shipovo" Deadline28 May 2025 7935049 "Procurement of fuels and lubricants for city administration motor vehicles Deadline28 May 2025 7935050 Supervisory Board of Municipal Infrastructure Business Zone Shakkovac S-15 Deadline28 May 2025 7935054 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises in the Organizational Unit of the Federation of BiH-Cantonal Tax Office Orašje and the Tax Office Odžak Deadline28 May 2025 7935055 "Drilling of investigative-expletative wells in the area of ​​the City of Zvornik" Deadline28 May 2025 7935058 Technical Support to Maintenance Veritas Licenses for DR Plan Deadline28 May 2025 7935062 Development of a pumping station for introducing additional amounts of water at the "Bratilo" site in the main water supply system Deadline28 May 2025 7935069 Restaurant services Deadline28 May 2025 7935070 Potic water supply and drainage and wastewater purification, which are performed as public services and organized through local self -government units Deadline05 Jun 2025 7935073 PURCHASE OF WATER SUPPLY FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUBBER NETWORK IN URBAN AND RURAL COUNTRIES OF THE CITY OF LAKATIJI - PIPE Deadline28 May 2025 7935075 Procurement of fresh fruits and vegetables Deadline27 May 2025 7935079 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline26 May 2025 7935083 Maintenance and upgrading of public lighting Deadline28 May 2025 7935086 Posting Postal Service During 2025 Deadline28 May 2025 7935277 Execution of works on the implementation of urgent measures of road rehabilitation in the territory of the inhabited place by Puskovac in order to ensure the passability on the sam Deadline28 May 2025 7935279 PURCHASE OF WORKS OF REPAIRS ASPHALTING OF DAMAGED ASPHALL AVAIL FOR THE NEEDS OF SOCIETY Deadline03 Jun 2025 7935684 BiH Lottery advertising through public transport Deadline05 Jun 2025 7935840 The purchase of chlorine Deadline04 Jun 2025 7935841 Fuel for the needs of the fleet Deadline03 Jun 2025 7935847 "Procurement and delivery of equipment for equipping the high school center in Laktaši" Deadline28 May 2025 7935855 Periodic medical examination of workers Deadline28 May 2025 7935860 Rehabilitation of gutters and ventilation verticals Deadline26 May 2025 7935864 Procurement of service, calibration and verification of radar and ethylometer. Deadline28 May 2025 7935871 Maintenance services of cargo motor vehicles, construction machinery, passenger motor vehicles and volcanizer services Deadline04 Jun 2025 7935875 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline28 May 2025 7935879 PURCHASE OF WORKS Arrangement of the Kolsk port Kraka 4 Business zones "DI" Key Deadline28 May 2025 7935891 Procurement and delivery of construction materials to improve housing conditions 26 returnees and displaced persons in Doboj in accordance with the project of reconstruction and re Deadline03 Jun 2025 7935894 Rental services of technical, audio, video and other conference equipment Deadline28 May 2025 7935897 Instruments for the purposes of the Eagle Department Deadline26 May 2025 7935899 Procurement of vehicles servicing servicing 25. Deadline28 May 2025 7935901 Car tires with installation for the needs of the JZU Health Center "Sveti Sava" Teslić Deadline28 May 2025 7935905 Vocational education and training services for employees JZU Huke "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline28 May 2025 7935906 Procurement of original spare parts for Diesel Engine Lokomotive Becker Warkop Deadline26 May 2025 7935908 Procurement and installation of sewage fittings, grilts, drums and covers in Doboj in 2025 Deadline28 May 2025 7935911 PURCHASE OF GOODS - Software notebook and hard binding Deadline05 Jun 2025 7935913 Rovocopaca gearbox Komatsu PW180 Deadline26 May 2025 7935916 Procurement of other consumables Deadline28 May 2025 7935919 Insecting vertical signaling with noveased traffic projects Deadline28 May 2025 7935922 "Reconstruction and paving part of the street - a common way for a new beginning - Veliko Blaško" Deadline28 May 2025 7935924 Motorole for the needs of oj pee Deadline28 May 2025 7935941 Periodic medical examination of workers Deadline28 May 2025 7935959 Procurement of air conditioning Deadline26 May 2025 7935962 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF DISINFECTION AND ANALYSIS OF PUBLIC AND SCHOOL WATER FACILITIES AND SCHOOL SPACES FOR 2025. year Deadline28 May 2025 7935967 Procurement of plastic safety strokes to close the postage bags Deadline05 Jun 2025 7935978 Purchasing a stone aggregate to maintain roads Deadline28 May 2025 7936159 Pancing security vests Deadline28 May 2025 7936187 Study and channel network of K.O. Krepšić, for the needs of the Department for Public Registry Deadline30 Jun 2025 7936279 SPA-IC-PAMAs Strategic Development Expert Deadline26 May 2025 7936281 EGG-RFQ-Supply and delivery of Elisa Microplate reader Deadline26 May 2025 7936284 SPSC-RFQ-Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for B.Grahovo Deadline20 May 2025 7936286 SPSC-RFQ-Supply and Delivery of Furniture for Center for social welfare Drvar Deadline22 May 2025 7936287 Via Dinarica-RFQ-Reconstruction of the local bridge "Ajek", Bosanska Krupa Deadline27 May 2025 7936463 PURCHASE OF NATURAL GAS Deadline28 May 2025 7936466 Office and school supplies Deadline28 May 2025 7936471 Procurement of building materials to repair the consequences of natural disasters Deadline28 May 2025 7936474 Procurement of medicines / cytostatics in hospital health care that can be used at the expense of the Federation Fund Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina-CitostatiSi VI Deadline28 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us