Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 14 May 2025 (Page 2 of 3)

445 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 14 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 14 May 2025, across industries like Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Logistics, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 14 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Logistics, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7936477 Funds for maintaining facilities and equipment hygiene Deadline28 May 2025 7936480 Procurement of medicines / cytostatics in hospital health care that can be used at the expense of the Federation Fund Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina-CitostatiSi VI Deadline28 May 2025 7936484 Cardiology probe for an apparatus Deadline26 May 2025 7936487 Procurement of used terrain motor vehicle 4x4 Deadline27 May 2025 7936489 Public Call for Purchasing Catering Services in Neum (BiH) Deadline28 May 2025 7936494 Procurement of pacemaker Deadline28 May 2025 7936495 Development and installation of horizontal and vertical traffic signals and equipment of the road on regional roads in the County of the West Herzegovina Deadline28 May 2025 7936496 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline27 May 2025 7936497 Public Procurement - Printing Services Deadline27 May 2025 7936498 Installing an antistatic floor on the internal and surgical ward and the hall in front of the infirmary Deadline02 Jun 2025 7936499 Procurement of dental material divided into 11 pounds Deadline04 Jun 2025 7936500 Procurement of ropes for overhead lines for the needs of electrical advertising branches JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline28 May 2025 7936501 PURCHASE OF KITCHEN DOES AND CATERIBILITY SETTERS Deadline28 May 2025 7936502 Construction of a warm connection between a sports hall in Jelah and Elementary school 1. Mart, phase and Deadline09 Jun 2025 7936503 Electricity Deadline06 Jun 2025 7936504 Performance of current maintenance of a pedestrian promenade (sidewalk) with a square on Marshal Tito Street (left side) Deadline28 May 2025 7936505 Rehabilitation of the Regional Road R445 Zenica-Lašva Deadline04 Jun 2025 7936506 Asphalting of transactions in Gradiška Deadline28 May 2025 7936507 Procurement of human and asset protection services, Cantonal / County Administrative Service Tuzla, st. Franciscan no. 36, Tuzla, Federal Institute for Pension / Pension and Disabi Deadline28 May 2025 7936508 Procurement of computers and computer equipment for the needs of schools as part of the Biograci Elementary School Deadline23 May 2025 7936509 Elektroelevator Deadline28 May 2025 7936720 Procurement of transport services of wood assortments Deadline11 Jun 2025 7936721 Public procurement of works on the rehabilitation of the waterproofing of the flat roof of ATCA and Deadline03 Jun 2025 7936722 Roads in a new neighborhood with a pick-up - continuation of works Deadline03 Jun 2025 7936723 Investment maintenance of watercourses II KTG. Deadline05 Jun 2025 7936724 Channel overhaul of the airway and coal burners in you Deadline28 May 2025 7936725 Repair and maintenance of vehicles Deadline28 May 2025 7936726 Procurement of fuel for the needs of the Faculty of Agriculture Deadline04 Jun 2025 7936727 Procurement of goods- fuel Deadline29 May 2025 7936728 Preparation of a conceptual design for the Cultural Center in Sokolo Deadline28 May 2025 7936729 The service of the gearbox to the gearbox Deadline03 Jun 2025 7936730 PURCHASE OF THE SERVICE IN SALE OF AIR CARRATES AND ORGANIZATION FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF THE STARIA SARAJEVO, for a period of 3 (three) years from the day of concludin Deadline28 May 2025 7936731 Bread and other bakery products Deadline28 May 2025 7936734 Medical analysis services Deadline27 May 2025 7936738 Clorals Deadline03 Jun 2025 7936740 Procurement of Internet use services for the Bank Central and Branches Deadline28 May 2025 7936742 Procurement of lighting fixtures and brackets to build new lighting Deadline04 Jun 2025 7936743 PURCHASE OF THE SERVICE IN SALE OF AIR CARRATES AND ORGANIZATION FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF THE STARIA SARAJEVO, for a period of 3 (three) years from the day of concludin Deadline28 May 2025 7936746 Government procurement for practical teaching Deadline28 May 2025 7936749 Severe services, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments in the 59, G.J. BRMEČ-PALANKA, P / W Sanski Most Deadline28 May 2025 7936753 Public procurement of laboratory reagents for the needs of the Medical Faculty of the University of Banja Luka Deadline02 Jun 2025 7936756 Toners (Integrated Purchase) Deadline28 May 2025 7936757 Lodge Oil - extra easily Deadline28 May 2025 7936758 PURCHASE OF LICENS FOR THE SYSTEM FOR EMPTIONAL MAILS OF THE SYSTEMS OF THE EM GOVERNMENT IN THE COUNCIL OF THE BiH Deadline03 Jun 2025 7936975 "Services logging, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments in department 13, G.J. Grmec-Palanka, P / Š Sanski Most Deadline28 May 2025 7937064 Transport of JU Deadline03 Jun 2025 7937121 Engagement of external craft workforce - KZ 13/25 Deadline03 Jun 2025 7937124 Public procurement of thermal energy (city heating) for the needs of members of the University of Banja Luka Deadline28 May 2025 7937127 Public procurement of office supplies for the needs of the Basic Court in Gradiška 2025/2026. yr. Deadline28 May 2025 7937129 PURCHASE OF SERVICE - Maintenance of data processing software JS (single system) Registration Deadline28 May 2025 7937132 Procurement and delivery of electricity for the needs of the Cantonal Prosecutor's Office ZDK Deadline28 May 2025 7938570 Bosnia and Herzegovina Standard freight containers INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF USED ISO SHIPPING CONTAINTERS TO CAMP BUTMIR SARAJEVO BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Deadline30 May 2025 7939162 Supervision of performing works on flood damage, required to establish traffic on the M17.5_001 main road, Jablanica - Blidinje, KM 0+500 - KM 6+000 Deadline28 May 2025 7939165 Collective insurance of employees, insurance of official vehicles and castors insurance Deadline26 May 2025 7939168 Procurement of uniforms Deadline30 Jun 2025 7939171 SERVICES OF MANAGEMENT INSURANCE OF OFFICIAL VEHICLES OF THE CITY GENERAL COMMITTIBLE OF THE CITY OF LAKTAŠI AND CASKO INSURANCE Deadline23 May 2025 7939174 Development of geomechanical missions at the location of the computer center of Tuzla Canton Deadline26 May 2025 7939177 Performing works on flood damage, necessary to establish traffic on the M17.5_001 main road, Jablanica - Blidinje, KM 0+500 - KM 6+000 Deadline28 May 2025 7939179 Systematic medical exam services of the University of Tuzla workers Deadline28 May 2025 7939182 PURCHASE OF NATURAL GAS Deadline29 May 2025 7939186 Procurement of firefighting equipment for the purposes of the Kakanj Term Election Branch of Kakanj Deadline03 Jun 2025 7939200 Planting flowers in jardiners, setting a jardinjer with flowers on 8 bridges and a council balcony, maintenance and watering Deadline28 May 2025 7939202 Procurement of office supplies and accessories Deadline26 May 2025 7939207 Procurement of drugs for the treatment of spinal muscular atrophy (SMA) Deadline28 May 2025 7940910 Public procurement of office supplies Deadline29 May 2025 7940913 PURCHASE OF FIRE APPARATES AND HYDRANTS, TESTING FACTARIFIER AND HYDRANTS Deadline29 May 2025 7940915 Services of logging, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments in the department 13, G.J. BRMEČ-Mijačica, P / Š Sanski Most Deadline29 May 2025 7940917 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PLANS OF PLASS CARE PLASS AND PPOV PLANTS AND FEKAL WASTE Like Support services Deadline29 May 2025 7940939 Spare parts for passenger and field vehicles Deadline29 May 2025 7940940 PURCHASE OF BEVERAGES AND FOOD FOR NEEDS Š.G. "Lisina" M. Gregan Deadline29 May 2025 7941065 Rehabilitation of landslides in Osište, Ostrožac Deadline29 May 2025 7942410 Procurement of services of health and systematic examinations Seven employees of the Internal Service of Sarajevo Deadline29 May 2025 7942412 Procurement of lighting fixtures Deadline26 May 2025 7942415 T 17/25 PURCHASE OF STEEL BREEDS Deadline29 May 2025 7942417 T 50/25 Procurement of turbine oversight service, replacement of CNP blades and balancing CNP Deadline29 May 2025 7942419 "Procurement of computer equipment and supplies for the Organizational Unit of the Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH" - Procurement and delivery of Tiny / Mini / Micro an Deadline04 Jun 2025 7942422 Construction of tanks of snacks and pumping stations within the tank of the snacks Deadline29 May 2025 7942425 CC 9/25 Purchase of CCV Cleaning Service (tubular air heater) Deadline29 May 2025 7942428 Annual Review and Service Service PSS BG_4 Insulation Appliances Deadline26 May 2025 7942429 Open procedure no. 88/25 - PURCHASE OF SAA12V140E-3 SB, 501900 REMONE MOTORS, 501900 for "KOMATSU" PC2000-8 INT.BR.2 Deadline29 May 2025 7942431 Connecting elements /screw goods / Deadline29 May 2025 7942434 Procurement of a dissection table for the needs of OJ Clinical Pathology and Cytology Deadline12 Jun 2025 7942437 "Evidence With the request for the issuance of an ecological permit for the project: Reconstruction and rehabilitation of the bridge no. 80 through the river Monu, on the main road Deadline29 May 2025 7942439 Connecting elements /screw goods / Deadline29 May 2025 7942443 Maintenance of a travel belt of local roads in the municipality of Ribnik Deadline28 May 2025 7942445 Successive procurement of disinfection services, disinsections and deratization Deadline29 May 2025 7942447 Fascultural hall rehabilitation of the Fissing Hall of the Elementary School "Kidinovići", Cyllivovići, Zavidovići Deadline29 May 2025 7942448 PURCHASE OF AORT VALVULE FOR TRANSCATEER IMPLANT PROCESSOR Deadline29 May 2025 7942451 Connecting elements /screw goods / Deadline29 May 2025 7942453 Procurement of books for the Cazin City Library Deadline29 May 2025 7942456 PURCHASE OF VR equipment within the Edugame project Deadline29 May 2025 7942545 Procurement of oil and petroleum products in the municipality of Sanski Most Deadline03 Jun 2025 7942934 Rehabilitation of part of fecal and rain sewers in the yard Deadline29 May 2025 7943064 Successive procurement of service, repair and maintenance of copiers Deadline29 May 2025 7943076 Water Supply Copi and Zlib - Dreznica Deadline29 May 2025 7943079 Construction of a gym in the children's Kindergarten Donji Vakuf per system "turnkey" (assembly facility) Deadline05 Jun 2025 7943081 Systematic review of workers of the medium technical school of graphic technologies, designs and multimedia Deadline29 May 2025 7943084 Maintenance of the counter application Deadline29 May 2025 7943086 Procurement of installation / dismanting and use of stage / stage with accompanying equipment during the event "Kladuško Summer 2025" Deadline05 Jun 2025 7943088 Iron profiles and sheets, screw goods Deadline04 Jun 2025 7943091 1889-1-1/24 "Construction of a photovoltaic power plant" (according to the project) Deadline29 May 2025 7943092 Spare parts for computers Deadline04 Jun 2025 7943093 Procurement of equipment for improving meteorological stations in the project "Improving meteorological monitoring in the FBiH for the purpose of monitoring climate and climate cha Deadline30 May 2025 7943096 Public procurement of computer maintenance services and computer equipment Deadline04 Jun 2025 7943099 Pheromones for pitchers Deadline26 May 2025 7943100 Supervision over the execution of cleaning and arrangement of parts of the river Kladušnica, Trnovački Most-SECCO Deadline28 May 2025 7943102 Collective insurance services of the Workers of the Development Bank of the Federation of BiH Deadline26 May 2025 7943106 Development of a statue for rewards for international theater meetings Brčko District of BiH Deadline28 May 2025 7943108 Execution of cleaning and arrangement of parts of the river Kladušnica, Trnovački Most-Secco Deadline05 Jun 2025 7943111 Procurement of application software without compensation with the service of renting and maintaining software - business information system Deadline29 May 2025 7943244 Procurement of public procurement notification services Deadline29 May 2025 7943253 Procurement of goods - "Reagents for extraction for DNA laboratory" Deadline29 May 2025 7943256 Building material Deadline29 May 2025 7943260 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES INDUSTRIAL WEALTH MACHINE, LEART DRAIN MACHINES, Laundry and Hand iron bags Laundry Deadline04 Jun 2025 7943263 Consumable medical supplies Deadline29 May 2025 7943267 Vehicle maintenance and repair service Deadline05 Jun 2025 7943273 Procurement of graphic design services and print preparations and related services Deadline29 May 2025 7943275 PURCHASE OF INSULATION AND AMPLIFICATION KINES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE BIOLOGICAL ASSESSMENT AND DNA analysis Deadline29 May 2025 7943278 Tender number: 01-6337-1 / 25 to hire an external associate at Moler-Gypsum Works for the needs of the University Clinical Center of Republika Srpska. Deadline05 Jun 2025 7943279 Spare parts for vehicles with installation GBRS and GJM Deadline29 May 2025 7943282 Purchasing computer equipment and supplies Deadline30 May 2025 7943761 Procurement of catering services Deadline29 May 2025 7943763 Procurement of radiological equipment Deadline29 May 2025 7943764 PURCHASE OF HEAT DISTRIBUTION SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ELEMENTARY "NAFIJA SARAJLIĆ" SARAJEVO Deadline29 May 2025 7943765 Rehabilitation of canopies, horizontal and vertical gutters on the roof of the post office 74317 Petrovo Deadline03 Jun 2025 7944004 KZ 63/25 - Software maintenance Deadline26 May 2025 7944009 Service and repair services of motor vehicles - passenger vehicles for the purposes of branch "Elektrodistribucija" Zenica Deadline29 May 2025 7944012 Procurement of travel agency services Deadline29 May 2025 7944017 electricity delivery Deadline27 May 2025 7944018 Procurement of construction works Deadline29 May 2025 7944021 Procurement of hotel accommodation services in the country and abroad Deadline29 May 2025 7944289 PURCHASE OF SERVICE SERVICES ON PROFESSIONAL SEMINARS, CONSPLICATIONS, TRAINS, etc. In the country and abroad Deadline29 May 2025 7944295 PURCHASE OF SERVICE OF AUXIBLE WORKERS FOR THE NEEDS OF INVENTURING FOREST THROUGH YOUTH OR STUDENT CONDUCT IN 2025. yr. Deadline05 Jun 2025 7944301 Procurement of mobile telephony services Deadline29 May 2025 7944307 Procurement of laboratory material and reagenas Deadline28 May 2025 7944311 Construction and electrical works of the construction of EEC and execution of other works on EEO in the ED Bihać-08-EDB / 2025 Deadline29 May 2025 7944315 02.13 / 404-51 / 24 DOWNLOAD SERVICE 1,000 m ³ Stone aggregate Deadline26 May 2025 7944322 "Execution of works on the hollow of the stream in the mz of the near hill" Deadline03 Jun 2025 7944523 Procurement of spare parts for LKT tractors Deadline03 Jun 2025 7944548 Servicing and maintenance of motor vehicles in the warranty period and construction machinery Deadline29 May 2025 7944559 Procurement of personal protective equipment for motor saw operators Deadline29 May 2025 7944561 Maintenance of space hygiene Deadline06 Jun 2025 7944567 Roof reconstruction - Production of plasticized sheet cover Deadline29 May 2025 7944571 Laboratory accessories and dishes Deadline05 Jun 2025 7944576 Procurement of an accessory for a railway line Deadline26 May 2025 7944583 Chemicals Deadline05 Jun 2025 7944586 Overhaul and maintenance of machine equipment Deadline03 Jun 2025 7944588 "Maintenance of Licenses in the Service Hall Center (CRMPLATFORM, objection management, communication channels - phone, email, SMS)" Deadline29 May 2025 7944637 Building a gym Deadline04 Jun 2025 7944643 '' Subsidial transport of elementary and secondary school students in the area of ​​Ljubuski for the school year 2024/2025, 2025/2026, 2026/2027 and 2027/2028 '' - Repeated Pro Deadline29 May 2025 7944649 Electricity delivery Deadline28 May 2025 7945172 Workplace risk assessment Deadline23 May 2025 7945530 Rehabilitation of asphalt travel communications Deadline29 May 2025 7945534 Oil and lubricity procurement Deadline03 Jun 2025 7945538 Construction of a kindergarten, phase V Deadline29 May 2025 7945542 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline29 May 2025 7945547 Equipment for Aqua Park "Ušće" Foča (repeated procedure) Deadline20 May 2025 7945550 "Procurement of printing services" for the needs of the Faculty of Mechanical Engineering East Sarajevo Deadline29 May 2025 7945554 Tubes Deadline29 May 2025 7945560 Development of the main project of the continuation of the renovation of the Cesotvni infrastructure in Vučjak-Still Street 4. Deadline26 May 2025 7945563 Goods, shopping Deadline29 May 2025 7945567 Rehabilitation of damage to public lighting resulting from heavy snowfall in the Vitez municipality Deadline29 May 2025 7945570 Reconstruction of the Party of the Social House - People's University Deadline04 Jun 2025 7945576 Toners and office supplies for the needs of the Municipality of Domaljevac-Šamac for 2025. Year Deadline29 May 2025 7945682 Procurement of spare parts for passenger motor vehicles Volkswagen and Škoda Deadline03 Jun 2025 7945685 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF CONSTRUCTION AND TRANSPORTS ON OFFICIAL TRANSPORTS IN ABOUTANSTUV - REPEEDED PROCEDURE Deadline04 Jun 2025 7945689 Procurement of concrete Deadline29 May 2025 7945693 Document development services for the environmental permit-development of the security report for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline29 May 2025 7945698 Rehabilitation of the shares of city roads in Varda - Connection on R-435 Deadline29 May 2025 7945700 Procurement of firewood for 2025/2026 Deadline06 Jun 2025 7945761 Office furniture Deadline29 May 2025 7945780 Transport services in 2025 years Deadline03 Jun 2025 7945783 Procurement of successive moderation-control-control services services of various types of pressure gauges, calibration of various types of scales, scales and volumetric devices (P Deadline29 May 2025 7945786 Development of a conceptual design with feasibility and tender documentation for the reconstruction of the Visegrad hydroelectric power plant Deadline02 Jul 2025 7945788 Periodic examination and examination of high voltage (electrical insulation) equipment and means for work Deadline02 Jun 2025 7945792 Procurement and installation of air conditioning Deadline29 May 2025 7945837 Procurement of equipment for the needs of implementation and maintenance of the optical network of the University of Tuzla (realization of the FMON project) Deadline29 May 2025 7945840 Successory procurement contracts from composite materials for freight wagons. Deadline29 May 2025 7945845 Cobiss-mandatory annual payments Deadline29 May 2025 7945849 Educational seminars Deadline29 May 2025 7945854 Goods, shopping Deadline29 May 2025 7945856 Procurement and delivery of microbiological preparations for waste and wastewater pre-treatment and neutralization of unpleasant odors at the regional sanitary landfill "Crni Vrh" Deadline26 May 2025 7945861 Forestry services in SG "Drina" Srebrenica Deadline29 May 2025 7945864 Postal services Deadline29 May 2025 7945866 Procurement of computer equipment (realization of Hawking project) Deadline29 May 2025 7945869 PURCHASE OF NODERLAND LIVE COVERS Deadline29 May 2025 7945872 Acquisition of hotel services Deadline29 May 2025 7945875 Forestry services in SG "Drina" Srebrenica Deadline29 May 2025 7945878 "Procurement of employee insurance services" for the needs of the Faculty of Economics Pale Deadline05 Jun 2025 7945881 Forestry services in SG "Drina" Srebrenica Deadline29 May 2025 7946168 Lease of repetitive facilities, maintenance and administration services for measuring speed, control and compliance with light signaling and traffic monitoring analysis Deadline29 May 2025 7946174 Redesign of existing virtualization platforms of VSPHERE VMWARE. Deadline27 May 2025 7946179 Development of project-technical documentation of rehabilitation works Deadline29 May 2025 7946182 Spare parts for control equipment Deadline29 May 2025 7947251 Procurement of sports clothing and footwear Deadline26 May 2025 7947253 Medical resources I / 25, 9762/25 Deadline05 Jun 2025 7947259 Procurement and delivery of hygiene maintenance materials Deadline29 May 2025 7947262 "Regular maintenance of public areas cleanliness in the summer and winter period, regular cleaning and regulation of public green areas in the area of ​​Babanovac" Deadline29 May 2025 7947265 Procurement of an angiographic device for intervention cardiology with additional equipment, for the needs of the Clinical Department of Invasive, Intervention Cardiology Deadline30 Jun 2025 7947268 Procurement of consumables for hygiene Deadline29 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us