Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 14 May 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

445 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 14 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 14 May 2025, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 14 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

7947273 PURCHASE OF SERVICES TO SUPPORT FOREST Deadline29 May 2025 7947278 Procurement of printing and binding services printed material Deadline29 May 2025 7947432 Procurement of food products for the needs of the prisoners Deadline26 May 2025 7947444 Transformer oil for the SOE Center Deadline04 Jun 2025 7947448 66/25- "work machines" Deadline09 Jun 2025 7947451 PURCHASE OF SERVICES AND MAINTENANCE OF MOTOR VEHICLES IN Prijedor Deadline29 May 2025 7947455 Performing daily professional supervision - expansion of roads in the street part 4. Maneuver Battalion Deadline26 May 2025 7947458 Print holographic stickers Deadline29 May 2025 7947462 Works on the rehabilitation and adaptation of a building in the city stadium in Visegrad: Lot 1 - Rehabilitation of facades and other parts of the building and work adaptation for Deadline04 Jun 2025 7947466 Print holographic stickers Deadline29 May 2025 7947469 Building material Deadline28 May 2025 7947472 Procurement of air conditioning for the needs of the Doboj and Trebinje Department Deadline29 May 2025 7947475 Procurement, delivery and installation of air conditioning Deadline26 May 2025 7947476 Mining chains, hornbings and couplings Deadline29 May 2025 7947477 "Service of professional supervision over the execution of works financed by the budget funds of the Ministry of Urbanism, Spatial Planning and Protection of the Environment of the Deadline27 May 2025 7947479 UPS devices, video surveillance cameras and Switch-VI Deadline29 May 2025 7947480 Vascular prosthesis - graft Deadline29 May 2025 7947482 Motor vehicle (for disabled persisting and transportation of doctors) JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica (Tender No.: 11-49 / 25) Deadline29 May 2025 7947484 PURCHASE OF HEALTH SERVICES - Periodic (regular) medical examination services TVSJ Deadline29 May 2025 7947485 PURCHASE OF MOBILE FOR CHILD PLAYING Deadline27 May 2025 7947487 Construction of the road hardmics - Part 3. Part Deadline10 Jun 2025 7947489 Procurement of computer and office equipment through an open public procurement procedure Deadline04 Jun 2025 7947497 Reconstruction and revitalization of small councilors - Beledia Deadline29 May 2025 7947502 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICITY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ELEMENTARY OF Deadline29 May 2025 7947556 PURCHASE OF FINISHED AND SEILS OF CEINAR AND HARDICES SEILS. Deadline26 May 2025 7947654 Installation works (automation for system of pool technology) Deadline03 Jun 2025 7947658 KZ 30/25 Procurement of consumables Deadline27 May 2025 7947661 PURCHASE OF SERVICES INSURANCE OF WORKERS, VEHICLES AND PROPERTY INVESTMENT-DEVELOPMENT BANK REPUBLIC Srpska A.D. Banja Luka and funds managed by the Bank Deadline29 May 2025 7947663 Office furniture - cabinets and chairs Deadline26 May 2025 7947665 Procurement of equipment rental (sound system, lighting, stage, roof, LED display) with assembly and disassembly of the same for the purpose of maintaining musical concerts within Deadline28 May 2025 7947667 Maintenance of space hygiene Deadline29 May 2025 7947668 Procurement of consumables and sports equipment for participants in the project "Socialization of children of Republika Srpska" Deadline29 May 2025 7947670 Replacement parts for laboratory devices Deadline29 May 2025 7947707 "Procurement of cleaning materials" for the needs of the Faculty of Economics Brčko Deadline05 Jun 2025 7947714 Procurement of natural gas / gas for the needs of the Su Elementary School "Mula Mustafa Bašeskija" Sarajevo Deadline29 May 2025 7947717 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR SANISH AND PASSENCES Deadline04 Jun 2025 7947720 Procurement and delivery of reagents and other consumables for the hematological counter Yumizen H2500 Deadline29 May 2025 7947725 Works on Laboratory Adaptation No.5 (second phase) at the Faculty of Technology Deadline04 Jun 2025 7947732 Procurement of seedlings and planting material Deadline04 Jun 2025 7947737 Development of the air conditioning system in the old building of the City Administration Deadline04 Jun 2025 7947741 Procurement of goods - Leather accessories Deadline04 Jun 2025 7947871 Office supplies Deadline26 May 2025 7947879 Steel ropes serving service Deadline26 May 2025 7947882 Procurement of services renting equipment for printing, scanning and photocopying Deadline05 Jun 2025 7947884 Completion of axle assemblies and monoblock wheels for drawn vehicles Deadline01 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us