Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 20 May 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

420 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 May 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Meters, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Meters, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8004194 Transportation of the students of the Hajderovic elementary school, Zavidovici for the 2025/2026 school year Deadline09 Jun 2025 8004198 Procurement of low-voltage network repair materials: Lot 1- LAN-network rehabilitation materials, Lot 2- Delivery of materials for NN networks in MZ Stanovi-beg a well Network in t Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004202 Hotel and catering services - accommodation services for the needs of the holidays in Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004204 Overview of fire appliances for the needs of the Kakanj "Kakanj" Kakanj Branch of the Kakanj Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004208 Hotel accommodation Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004312 Procurement of bookkeeping and accounting services Deadline30 May 2025 8004316 Automatic coagulation analyzer Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004394 Forestry services 19.05.2025 SG Prijedor Deadline10 Jun 2025 8004406 Transportation of the students of the Hajderovic elementary school, Zavidovici for the 2025/2026 school year Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004409 Procurement of camera camera with commands Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004507 PURCHASE OF PRINTING AND DELIVERY SERVICES OF TAX PARTS AND OTHER BUSINESS MATERIAL Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004509 Public procurement of intervention works on the rehabilitation of the bridge 1, on para. 2 + 455, on the regional road R-467A Kladanj - Brateljevići - Milankovići - стай с R Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004511 Construction-installation works on the reconstruction of the toilet Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004514 Cephazoline and metronidazole drugs Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004518 Procurement of desktop computers for the needs of ODS "Elektro-Bijeljina" A.D. Bijeljina Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004521 Procurement of tablets for the purposes of regular work within the registry price of real estate and address register Deadline09 Jun 2025 8004525 Professional training services Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004529 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENGINES AND PARTS Deadline10 Jun 2025 8004532 Public procurement of services - PROCUREMENT OF SYSTEMatic inspection services of employees of the General Secretariat of the Government of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004534 PVC Purchase Agreement and PE pipes Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004845 Procurement of computer equipment maintenance services for the needs of the research development and project center Banja Luka. Deadline17 Jun 2025 8004847 PURCHASE OF CONSUMPTIONAL MATERIAL FOR PROCESSING OF THE PARTY OF SERVICE OF SERVICE DEVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BIH Deadline30 May 2025 8004850 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON ASPHALTING OF LOCAL AND UNECATIVE ROADS IN THE CITY OF THE CITY OF GRADISK Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004857 Renovation and construction of communal and social infrastructure in areas where displaced persons and returnees live Deadline30 May 2025 8004860 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FAMILIES AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES, REPAIRATION OF TRACTORY ROADS AFTER THE SERVICES IN SERVICE SHDS Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004864 Construction materials Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004867 Creating the main project "Internal Arrangement of the City Administration of the City of Živinica" Deadline10 Jun 2025 8004870 Procurement of advertising services in the daily newspaper Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004874 Medical Consumption Material for 2025. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004878 Transportation of students for the needs of the SE elementary school Rešad Kadić, Tešanj for the school 2025/26. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004880 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FAMILIES AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES, REPAIRATION OF TRACTORY ROADS AFTER THE SERVICES IN SERVICE SHDS Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004883 Adaptation for the purpose of maintaining the facility Memorial Rooms Deadline02 Jun 2025 8004888 Image probes for Mindray DC-30 ultrasound apparatus Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004889 Reconstruction and replacement of floors in the Central School of the SE Elementary School Deadline29 May 2025 8004900 Procurement of a passenger car - a van for the needs of the Neretva Hydro Power Plant, Jablanica Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004909 Deminer Accommodation services in Nevesinje Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004914 Expenditure for current maintenance of the facilities of the city administration bodies Deadline10 Jun 2025 8004921 Transport of students to mark parastos and embodies to the victims of the NDH Genocide in the Jasenovac concentration camp and its largest central Message Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004925 Procurement of beverages and food items Deadline29 May 2025 8004929 Procurement of the periodic systematic examination of employees for the needs of the "Hercegbosan Forest" d.o.o. Kupres Deadline03 Jun 2025 8004933 Public procurement of services - maintenance and amendment services in the PFIC application Deadline02 Jun 2025 8004940 Procurement of a medium voltage cable Deadline30 May 2025 8004945 “Arrangement of the Bišina-Gracanica Hunting House” Deadline11 Jun 2025 8004961 Study - Report on the results of testing of waste water pollution expressed via EBS Deadline29 May 2025 8004982 Earthly construction work for the needs of regular maintenance of EEO and making connections, DP North, Electric Orašje Branch and Domaljevac Deadline10 Jun 2025 8005068 The decision to initiate the selection of the most favorable bidder for current maintenance and repair of motor vehicles of Škoda in Sarajevo and Banja Luka, which are within the Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005077 Public procurement of goods-fuel Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005080 Implementation of the Marketing Automation Platform for Lottery Needs of BiH Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005095 Emergency interventions Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005100 Reconstruction works and changes in management in measurement places of public lighting and lighting of pedestrian crossings Deadline09 Jun 2025 8005123 Catering services Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005139 Lighting replacement in a business building in Sime Milutinovića Street 4, Sarajevo Deadline30 May 2025 8005143 Motor vehicles Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005153 "Procurement of public lighting material for MZ Lukavica" Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005160 Purchase of urinary analyzer Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005170 Geodetic services for the purposes of drafting the documentation of the regulated part of the river UKRINA Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005182 Ropes and spacings for tabs of shutter Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005190 "Exhibitions for PTT Services, Internet, SMSSERVIS, MAIL DISTRIBUTION (PTT SERVICES)" Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005196 '' Maintenance of official vehicles "Škoda", reference 020/25 Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005337 Procurement of passenger vehicles Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005340 Transport of elementary school students and subsidized transportation students of high school students in the school year 2025/2026.2026/2027. and 2027/2028 in the municipality of Deadline07 Jul 2025 8005400 Performing the provision of accommodation in the area of ​​the city of Banja Luka for the needs of the IT Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005401 Medical assets II / 7/2025 Reagents and consumables Applications on technology FACS CANTO II FLOWCYTOMETER FOR THE NEEDS OF CLINIC PATOLOGY, CYTOLOGY AND HUMAN GENETICS AND CLINICA Deadline03 Jul 2025 8005402 PURCHASE OF INSURANCE INSURANCE SERVICE FOR LIABILITY FOR DAMAGE CONVERSED PERFORMANCE OF ELECTRONIC CONFERENCES Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005403 Office supplies Deadline11 Jun 2025 8005404 PURCHASE OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM SYSTEM (HRMIS) GOVERNMENT OF THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BIH Deadline17 Jun 2025 8005405 Consumable dental material (repeated procedure for LOT 1 and LOT 3) Deadline30 May 2025 8005406 Procurement of municipal waste deposit services Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005407 Arrangement and current watercourse maintenance II KTG. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005408 Additional works on the expansion of the capacity of the Kindergarten "Trol" Derventa - 2. Phase Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005409 Procurement of audio video surveillance - Safety cameras Deadline06 Jun 2025 8005410 Procurement of spare parts and equipment for maintenance of official motor vehicles Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005411 Reserve Diel's behind the Pump Flygt Pump Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005548 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF APPENTIONAL Opinion and Urban and Technical Conditions for Construction and Reconstruction of Forest Trucks Deadline10 Jun 2025 8005568 Microcard gel and compatible supplies for work on SWING, Techno and IHA-500 Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005582 Hygiene maintenance means Deadline09 Jun 2025 8005584 Adaptation and maintenance of facades on old buildings - 1. Phase Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005588 PROJECT OF THE REPRESSION OF THE R443 Visokljak Regional Road Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005592 Audit services for projects for the construction and reconstruction of forest truck roads Deadline10 Jun 2025 8005595 "Procurement of office supplies in the period 2025. - 2027. years" Deadline16 Jun 2025 8005598 PURCHASE - TRANSPORTATION (s) (except waste transport) Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005601 Procurement and installation of carpentry Deadline30 May 2025 8005605 Lot 1: Successive procurement of spare parts for telephone communications equipment Lot 2: Successive procurement of spare parts for radio communication equipment Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005610 Media reporting services Deadline02 Jun 2025 8005612 Reconstruction and asphalting of the local road and street (Brekovica-Čizmići - Phase II, Sokolac-Dobrenica MZ Sokolac Phase II, BiH defenders - train station Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005614 Reconstruction and asphalting of the local road and street (Brekovica-Čizmići - Phase II, Sokolac-Dobrenica MZ Sokolac Phase II, BiH defenders - train station Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005623 Park decorations, access roads on campus in Rodoč Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005631 "Procurement of multifunctional copiers" for the needs of Foca Medical Faculty Deadline02 Jun 2025 8005637 Procurement of hygiene cleaning and maintenance Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005641 Reconstruction and asphalting of the local road and street (Brekovica-Čizmići - Phase II, Sokolac-Dobrenica MZ Sokolac Phase II, BiH defenders - train station Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005647 Procurement of books and reading for the needs of the Department of the Government and Institutions of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline01 Jul 2025 8005650 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OF BREZA MUNICIPALITY Deadline30 May 2025 8005653 PURCHASE OF OFFICE AND PRINTED MATERIAL Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005657 Procurement of laboratory reagents and consumables for blood paint appliances for the needs of the SO Hospital Trebinje Deadline09 Jun 2025 8005661 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE PATE OF THE LOCAL TIME MILOD - KORAJ, Lopare municipality Deadline12 Jun 2025 8005662 Procurement of office printed material Deadline29 May 2025 8005663 Tender no. 01-6455-1 / 25 to procure the service of intervening maintenance of the data center and information system infrastructure Deadline11 Jun 2025 8005668 Procurement of repair services, maintenance and washing of vehicles Deadline10 Jun 2025 8005670 Deadline regulation of occasional character of approximately 400 m in the site of Zlate, Jablanica municipality Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005728 Purchasing workstations for the needs of the production facilities of the Hydroelectric Branch on the Neretva River, Jablanica Deadline10 Jun 2025 8005785 IMUNOBLOT tests for testing on allergens for the needs of the Department of Medical - Biochemical and Immunological Diagnostics, KBZ for a period of 2 (two) years (procurement numb Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005789 Adaptation of the roof of the Basic Court Kozaraska Dubica Deadline06 Jun 2025 8005796 Construction of communal and travel infastructure within the business zone Golubište (sewerage, purifiers and road infrastructure) " Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005800 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL Deadline10 Jun 2025 8005803 Additional works on the reconstruction of athletic trail with the associated terrain Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005806 Educational and professional services Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005809 Environmental Monitoring System in Server Lottery Sales of BiH Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005811 PUBLIC PURCHASE OF TRIOSOVINAC Dump trucks (used) Deadline18 Jun 2025 8005814 Procurement and delivery of liquid fuel for motor vehicles Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005883 Procurement of monitors for the needs of the Cantonal Prosecutor's Office of Sarajevo Canton Deadline09 Jun 2025 8005892 Periodic fire protection checks Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005896 Cleaning and maintenance of hygiene for the needs of the municipality Deadline11 Jun 2025 8005902 Procurement of brown coal (with transport service) for the needs of her elementary school Deadline03 Jun 2025 8005906 Tender number: 01-5858-1 / 25 to procure cable and accessories for the Patient Monitor manufacturers Deadline02 Jun 2025 8006315 GED-RFQ EE Reconstruction of TS Zenica - Bilimisce Sports Hall Deadline03 Jun 2025 8006359 PURCHASE OF PC for the needs of the Cantonal Prosecutor's Office of Sarajevo Canton Deadline09 Jun 2025 8006383 PURCHASE OF TRAVEL MOTOR VEHICLES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE CODULY OF THE BRČKO DISTRICT OF BiH Deadline04 Jul 2025 8006387 Trombocyte agency testing apparatus Deadline03 Jun 2025 8006389 Procurement of the UPS system for the needs of the Cantonal Prosecutor's Office of Sarajevo Canton Deadline02 Jun 2025 8006392 Logistics Center - Building 2 - Phase II works Deadline09 Jun 2025 8006393 Development of the project of digital radio communications with equipping civil protection operational center (CZ) Deadline11 Jun 2025 8006394 Cranes, cranes and freight platforms for the needs of the branch of the thermal power plant Deadline03 Jun 2025 8006397 Expansion of storage capacity 12 pieces of disks - 6 pieces for Mostar and for Sarajevo for the needs of the Federal Institute for Pension / Pension and Disability Insurance Deadline02 Jun 2025 8006403 Printed material Deadline03 Jun 2025 8006407 Maintaining an existing Institute's website Deadline09 Jun 2025 8006412 The procurement of magnetic resonance services Deadline03 Jun 2025 8006416 Laboratory consumables. Deadline09 Jun 2025 8006421 Execution of works at the local road Gorani-Chelina-Studenčica Deadline03 Jun 2025 8006428 Lot 1: Maintenance of fire homes and rehabilitation of wet nodes; Lot 2: Head of fire homes; Lot 3: Air conditioning service in fire homes; Lot 4: Maintenance of garage doors in th Deadline09 Jun 2025 8006430 PURCHASE OF PHONE AND INTERNET SERVICES Deadline03 Jun 2025 8006469 Fuel procurement Deadline02 Jun 2025 8006474 Speedometer service TEL1000 and flexible shaft for flexible encoder Deadline03 Jun 2025 8006478 Alarm and fire alarm system monitoring Deadline03 Jun 2025 8006483 Speedometer service TEL1000 and flexible shaft for flexible encoder Deadline09 Jun 2025 8006519 Replacement of existing external carpentry Deadline03 Jun 2025 8006526 Motor vehicle pneumatics Deadline03 Jun 2025 8006528 Frozen products-vegetables, fish, pies Deadline03 Jun 2025 8006531 PURCHASE OF LOW MOLEKULAR HEPARINS Deadline10 Jun 2025 8007063 Procurement of material maintenance material Deadline17 Jun 2025 8007068 110kW well pump service with installation and commissioning Deadline29 May 2025 8007102 Procurement of physical protection services of people and property for the needs of the Federal Institute for Pension / Pension and Disability Insurance, Cantonal Administrative Se Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007105 Overview and testing of funds for work for the purpose of issuing a use permit. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007109 Procurement of a special vehicle for collection and disposal of municipal waste - AutoMećar Deadline03 Jul 2025 8007112 Decision on initiating the selection of the most favorable bidder for the services of mediation services in the sale of airline tickets and organizing official trips for the needs Deadline04 Jul 2025 8007114 The annual purchase of fuel for passenger motor vehicles for the needs of the penitentiary penitentiary institutes in Mostar Deadline30 May 2025 8007218 PURCHASE OF SERVICES SECTION AND MANAGEMENT OF SDS, Transport of SDS from the stumps of forest trucks in the departments: 65 PJ Deadline09 Jun 2025 8007245 Performance of supervision service over the adaptation of border crossings Deadline04 Jun 2025 8007251 GLOVE Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007260 Procurement of removal and transport services to all organizational units of the Police of this Ministry and warehouses in Zenica, abandoned or damaged vehicles in the public roads Deadline30 May 2025 8007261 Procurement of medication Deadline30 May 2025 8007263 Development of the revised main project of the landslide remediation (land) on the section of the regional road R-403A, Bihać - Zavalje, STD 4 + 300km Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007264 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline29 May 2025 8007265 Regular maintenance of hydrant networks on tunnels and tollies along the A1 motorway Deadline04 Jul 2025 8007267 Extraordinary maintenance and rehabilitation works Deadline12 Jun 2025 8007270 Procurement of photometry services Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007271 PURCHASE OF MOBILE FOR PUBLIC SURVES Deadline10 Jun 2025 8007272 Transportation services for the teaching process Deadline10 Jun 2025 8007273 Procurement of textbooks for 7th grade in school 2025/2026. year Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007274 Construction of the Luksian bridge Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007275 Procurement of food - Chicken and chicken products for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline11 Jun 2025 8007276 Production and installation of a residential / agricultural facility on cups Deadline11 Jun 2025 8007277 Works of regular maintenance of bridges: 1.Toost (M17-001-574) through R.Save in Šamac on the roads of the M17, shares of BiH (M1.8-001-62) via R.Save in Orašje on the road M1.8, Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007278 Repair services of lateral damage to the Rubber strap St 2500 for the purposes of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline10 Jun 2025 8007279 Procurement and delivery of consumables for Angio Sala. Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007280 Oil and lubricity procurement Deadline09 Jun 2025 8007281 Service Service of the BiH Statistics Agency Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007282 Orthopedic aid II / 25 (walking aids, wheelchairs, knee orthosis, sanitary article) Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007283 Procurement of scanner for the needs of the Cantonal Prosecutor's Office of Sarajevo Canton Deadline11 Jun 2025 8007284 Procurement of study cameras systems Deadline10 Jun 2025 8007285 Procurement and delivery of fillings Deadline04 Jul 2025 8007286 "Procurement of fuel and lubricants for official vehicles of the municipality of Čajniče" Deadline30 May 2025 8007374 PURCHASE OF SERVICES REGULAR AND SERVICE SERVICES OF SIDE SIDE Deadline30 May 2025 8007496 Performing the services of the study on the assessment of the state of the construction of all canopy containing the elements of the supplementary examination of the steel structur Deadline04 Jun 2025 8007599 PURCHASE OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE CANTONAL PROSECUTOR OF SARAJEVO Canton Deadline02 Jun 2025 8007601 Services Cuts Department 28 Deadline10 Jun 2025 8007602 Maintenance of heating and cooling systems. Deadline26 May 2025 8007604 Extension of programs and antiviral license licenses Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007605 Asphalting the road to MZ PORJEČINA PER MARKA project Deadline02 Jun 2025 8007606 Water pipes Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007607 Processing and Analyzing Services already taken Cervical Wipe for PAPA Test Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007608 Water distribution services and sewage services Deadline29 May 2025 8007609 Making and setting up an object of winter garden Deadline10 Jun 2025 8007610 Waste removal services Deadline29 May 2025 8007611 Procurement of News General Service Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007612 Procurement and installation of air conditioning Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007613 Financial business audit Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007614 Competitive request for the purchase of coal and wood Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007676 Procurement of furniture Deadline09 Jun 2025 8007679 Procurement of water meters and radio modules - implementation of the project: "Application of smart metering and IOT (Internet of Things) technologies in the water consumption mon Deadline10 Jun 2025 8007683 Procurement of fuel for motor vehicles Municipal administration of the Municipality of Srebrenica Deadline03 Jun 2025 8007689 Diesel unit Deadline03 Jun 2025 8008026 Bosnia and Herzegovina Computer equipment and supplies EU Support to IDDEEA IPA 2022 - Supply of equipment Deadline22 Jul 2025 8009141 Procurement of work adaptation of business premises Institute for Public Health FBiH - OJ Sarajevo and Mostar in 2025. Deadline05 Jun 2025 8012868 Open procedure no. 166/25 - PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THERMAL PERFORMENT FOR REPAIR AND IN 2025 Deadline09 Jun 2025 8013098 HEF/25 separation Deadline04 Jun 2025 8013123 Vehicle service and maintenance services ZP "Drina Hydroelectric Power Plant" A.D. Visegrad (passenger cars, trucks, bus) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8013127 Procurement of mixed goods for the needs of the Penitentiary of Bijeljina Deadline11 Jun 2025 8013133 Rehabilitation and adaptation of wet nodes and classrooms in Ju High School Center "Golub Kureš" Bileća Deadline10 Jun 2025 8013302 PURCHASE OF AUTODIOVE INSURISTITIFFICIFITY AND CASCO INSURANCE FOR OFFICIAL VEHICLE Deadline04 Jun 2025 8013305 Processing card payment via website - KZ 09/25 Deadline04 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us