Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 20 May 2025 (Page 2 of 3)

420 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 May 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Real Estate.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8013307 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR LADA NIVE AND FOR MINIBUS GAZ Deadline04 Jun 2025 8013310 PURCHASE OF TONERS AND CETRIDGE Deadline04 Jun 2025 8013312 Hearing screening test Deadline04 Jun 2025 8013314 Maintenance services of "Leica" manufacturers Deadline04 Jun 2025 8013315 Lot 1 - Damper Particular Parts, Lot 2 - Reserve parts for TS (directed earth -consistent relay), LOT 3 - Reserve parts for Jamske TS (sub -user trigger and auxiliary switch). Deadline04 Jun 2025 8013899 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON REPAILATION OF PJEDAIN ZONE KORZO Deadline13 Jun 2025 8013908 Health Institution Certification Service J.U. ZZ ZZ MUP KS Deadline04 Jun 2025 8013921 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SPARE DEPARTMENT FOR LANGUAČISTILIC 02.07 / 3-00834 / 25 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8013934 Procurement of services and maintenance services of trucks Deadline04 Jun 2025 8013991 Consulting services for the development of business continuity frameworks (development of business impact analysis and business continuity plan) Deadline02 Jun 2025 8014069 Performing works on the roof of the institution Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014084 Procurement of maintenance work (rehabilitation, modernization) of truck roads in the SBK/KSB Forestry area Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014094 Procurement of specific drugs Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014112 PURCHASE OF OPERATIONAL LEASING FOR PASSENGER MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014125 SANATION SERVICES OF DEGRADED SURFACES OF AGRICULT LAND Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014157 Earthly construction work for the needs of regular maintenance of EEO and making connections, DP North, Branch Office Odzak Deadline11 Jun 2025 8014176 Asphalting a local road network Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014200 Procurement of Luel Lož Oil Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014214 Procurement and successive delivery of cleaning agents for the needs of Zenica Deadline10 Jun 2025 8014228 Construction of premises of MZ Gemini Deadline11 Jun 2025 8014242 T 62/25 Procurement of materials and welding equipment Deadline10 Jun 2025 8014263 Catering qs services - parastosi Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014281 Procurement of large tools Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014293 Procurement of an official passenger car Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014332 Procurement of aggregates, concrete and asphalt Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014371 Open procedure no. 70 / 25- PURCHASE OF MECHANICAL SPARE PARTS FOR VENTILATION MINES FOR CAPITAL REPORT AND IN 2025. years Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014379 Raw materials (corn in grain, barley, soy shotgun, sunflower shotgun) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014401 T 55/25 Replacing existing PLCs, configuration, service and SCADA system upgrade on the ash silo Deadline10 Jun 2025 8014494 Car service and maintenance services Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014506 Upgrading of frequency converters for monitoring of electric motor drives Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014517 Tender number: 01-19553-9 / 24 for repeated procurement of access control equipment Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014521 Procurement of office supplies and supplies Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014524 Oil and gasoline, for 2025. Deadline17 Jun 2025 8014528 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR DIESEL LOCOMOTIVE BW 98 Deadline11 Jun 2025 8014530 Procurement of spare parts for computers with installation for the needs of Zenica Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014532 WOME & CLEANING SERVICE SERVICE Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014535 KZ-7/25-Mowing of grass, weed cleaning with waste generated from transformer stations and business facilities, for the needs of the Branch "Elektrodistribucija" Tuzla Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014609 Maintaining the hardware part of the toll charge system on all sections of the A1 motorway Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014619 Snapping and making and transporting Šds from stumps to ŠKP in SPP "Petrovac" Deadline09 Jun 2025 8014636 Procurement of postal services Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014706 Procurement of tires for truck, work and passenger motor vehicles Deadline10 Jun 2025 8014709 Regular maintenance and repair services of air conditioning Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014713 Water meters Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014873 Additional works on the construction of a sports field in the yard Miloš Dujić in Celinac and AB Cocla for the fence around the yard in Celinac Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014876 Procurement and delivery of wood impregnated pillars Deadline04 Jun 2025 8014878 Sewer supplying Deadline05 Jun 2025 8016445 Procurement of goods to rehabilitate family homes of socially endangered families Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016450 Lot 1 - Bagger Liebherr, Lot 2 Bagger - Reserve Parts for Cummins Diesel. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016451 Lot 1 - Bagger Liebherr, Lot 2 Bagger - Reserve Parts for Cummins Diesel. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016454 Motor vehicle maintenance and washing service Deadline10 Jun 2025 8016457 Performing daily professional supervision over the performance of works on the continuation of the rehabilitation of the Kamenica-Mitrovići-Mašica Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016458 Performing daily professional supervision over the performance of works on the continuation of the rehabilitation of the Kamenica-Mitrovići-Mašica Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016462 Procurement of laboratory substances and disinfectant for two -year needs of SKB Mostar Hospital Pharmacy Pharmacy Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016463 Procurement of laboratory substances and disinfectant for two -year needs of SKB Mostar Hospital Pharmacy Pharmacy Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016468 Procurement of vehicle repair and maintenance services in the professional firevard unit in Goraždo Deadline30 May 2025 8016469 Procurement of vehicle repair and maintenance services in the professional firevard unit in Goraždo Deadline30 May 2025 8016473 Development of the main project of collecting and treatments of wastewater agglomerations of the eastern part of Živinice Deadline11 Jun 2025 8016474 Development of the main project of collecting and treatments of wastewater agglomerations of the eastern part of Živinice Deadline11 Jun 2025 8016479 Procurement of bearing placors of spatula of the implementing apparatus for the Potobs of the Drive HPP Jablanica Branch of the hydroelectric power plant in Neretva, Jablanica Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016480 Procurement of bearing placors of spatula of the implementing apparatus for the Potobs of the Drive HPP Jablanica Branch of the hydroelectric power plant in Neretva, Jablanica Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016484 Advertising and advertising services (mediation services in marketing advertising on sports events and activities in the city of Tuzla) Deadline09 Jun 2025 8016485 Advertising and advertising services (mediation services in marketing advertising on sports events and activities in the city of Tuzla) Deadline09 Jun 2025 8016489 Procurement of forestry services ODEL 7/1, 7/2 and 92 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016492 Procurement of forestry services ODEL 7/1, 7/2 and 92 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016496 Execution of works on ambient arrangement Park forest Hum, segment North and segment West Municipality Novo Sarajevo Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016633 Maintenance of electrical installations Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016646 Preparation of the study and map of the potential of the city of Živinice to build a district heating system Deadline12 Jun 2025 8016652 Construction control services, rehabilitation, road maintenance, hiking trails and reconstruction of facilities with a road in the municipality of Novo Sarajevo Deadline11 Jun 2025 8016657 Spare parts for Hydac Fum50 oil filtering machine Deadline03 Jun 2025 8016669 TD for IN Robs Licens for Operational Systems, Office and Antivirus Program Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016696 Execution of works on ambient arrangement Park forest Hum, segment North and segment West Municipality Novo Sarajevo Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016701 Summer maintenance of city streets, local and uncategorized roads Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016702 Summer maintenance of city streets, local and uncategorized roads Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016704 Medical consumption material Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016705 Medical consumption material Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016709 Procurement of forestry services ODEL 7/1, 7/2 and 92 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016710 Procurement of forestry services ODEL 7/1, 7/2 and 92 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016714 Oils and lubricants Deadline30 May 2025 8016715 Oils and lubricants Deadline30 May 2025 8016719 Maintenance of electrical installations Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016722 Lot 1 - Transformers, Lot 2 - Vijčana Roba Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016723 Lot 1 - Transformers, Lot 2 - Vijčana Roba Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016726 Tender number: 01-2627-1 / 25 to procure the apparatus for hemodynamic monitoring of patients for the needs of anesthesia clinics and intensive treatment Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016727 Tender number: 01-2627-1 / 25 to procure the apparatus for hemodynamic monitoring of patients for the needs of anesthesia clinics and intensive treatment Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016730 Acquisition of hotel services Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016732 Procurement of delivery and installation of materials for maintenance of air conditioners and cooling systems 02.07 / 3-00355/25 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016733 Procurement of delivery and installation of materials for maintenance of air conditioners and cooling systems 02.07 / 3-00355/25 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016738 Procurement of services - training in the field of personal development (Education - GIS program) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016741 Procurement of services - training in the field of personal development (Education - GIS program) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016742 Investment maintenance of streets in the resort of local and uncategorized roads LOT1-LOT3 Deadline09 Jun 2025 8016744 Personal protective means for handling motor saw Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016746 Serving coffee kitchen - 2025 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016748 Procurement of firewood for 2025 year Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016750 Construction-earth planned and intervention works for ie Kozarska Dubica Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016752 Office supplies and accessories Deadline02 Jun 2025 8016753 Arrangement of green area of ​​Stolac for the purpose of expanding pedestrian and bicycle paths Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016754 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE HEALTH INSURANCE OF THE REPUBLIC OF SRPSKA Deadline09 Jun 2025 8016756 Procurement of didactic props for participants in the project "Socialization of children of RS" Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016759 Asphalt of local roads in the area of ​​Stolac Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016762 Procurement of audio-video recording services Deadline02 Jun 2025 8016765 Asphalt of local roads in the area of ​​Stolac Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016767 Vehicle insurance services owned by the Municipality of Ilijaš in 2025. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016769 Procurement of goods to rehabilitate family homes of socially endangered families Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016770 Rehabilitation of the city landfill waste Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016771 Rehabilitation of the city landfill waste Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016774 Procurement of laboratory equipment for the purposes of the University of Bihac (Table Mill- Faculty of Engineering) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8016775 Procurement of laboratory equipment for the purposes of the University of Bihac (Table Rodica- Faculty of Engineering) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018120 Procurement of providing service of costs of issuing bank guarantees Deadline09 Jun 2025 8018145 ANNEX II 11/25-P SERVICES OF PROVIDED DISTRIES NOT INCLUDED Article 81. Statement (3) Count 4. Law on Health Care ("Official Gazette of RS", No. 57/22) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018286 Procurement of heating oil for heating 2025/2026 season Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018292 Procurement of goods - "Medical surgical threads". Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018294 Medical consumption material, for 2025 years Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018298 Osteosynthetic material Deadline12 Jun 2025 8018301 Procurement of tools and devices Deadline12 Jun 2025 8018305 Procurement of external verification of ultrasonic flow meters at PPOV Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018308 Open procedure no. 75 / 25- Procurement of services, spare parts and licenses for a specialist service of the complete system (hardware and software), installation and adjustment o Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018312 Water and sewer material Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018380 Construction of the bridge (M15-004-50) via the Banjice River on the Ceste M15, the Kamičnica section - the key, km 18 + 414. Deadline11 Jun 2025 8018383 Educational services Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018386 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE RESEARCH DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT CENTER Banja Luka. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018391 Delivery of electricity Deadline10 Jun 2025 8018393 PURCHASE OF MAINTENANCE SOLUTION SOLUTION SOLUTION Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018397 Fire supply of facilities for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018402 Procurement of disinfectants Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018405 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF ROLLO-INDUSTRIAL DOORS-SORTINE DISPOSITION SMILJEVICI Deadline30 May 2025 8018409 Procurement of firewood - Meters85 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018411 Public procurement of oil and oil derivative goods Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018419 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PROVISION OF PERSONS OF PERSONS FOR WORK ON POLLING SURVESS Deadline30 May 2025 8018424 Court, administrative, utility fees and fees Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018430 Public Procurement of Consumption RTG Material Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018436 Procurement of services Verification of measurement transformers Deadline02 Jun 2025 8018444 Reconstruction of floor coverings in the gym and locker rooms for the needs of the Supervisory "Tinja", Tinja Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018512 Procurement of goods - Envelope Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018636 Procurement of pellets Deadline09 Jun 2025 8018645 Procurement of goods - Envelope Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018652 Work on external decoration Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018658 Mandatory and corresponding motor vehicle insurance Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018664 Laboratory equipment Deadline10 Jun 2025 8018676 Extension of veeam licenses Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018682 Cleaning the riverbed and maintenance of the bankrupt Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018691 PURCHASE OF FEDERAL STATISTIC INSTITUTE FEDER POST STATISTICS Deadline30 May 2025 8018704 Personal protective equipment HTZ Deadline09 Jun 2025 8018712 Procurement of HTZ equipment Deadline10 Jun 2025 8018762 Competitive request no. 32/25 - PURCHASE OF SANATION OF EL. Compressor engine Atlas Copco No.1 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8018964 PURCHASE OF KOMJUTER EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPAL COURT IN LUKAC Deadline10 Jun 2025 8019456 Procurement of vehicles repair and maintenance services for the needs of the research development and project center Banja Luka Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019685 Spare parts for passenger and field vehicles Deadline11 Jun 2025 8019687 Successive procurement contract for spare parts for freight wagons. Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019689 Collection, processing and disposal of hazardous medical waste Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019691 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019694 Procurement of funds for maintaining hygiene for the needs of Š.G. "Lisina" M. Grad Deadline09 Jun 2025 8019702 Personal protective equipment Deadline11 Jun 2025 8019705 Making a bungalow connection at the Green Vir outlet on the electricity network Deadline03 Jun 2025 8019708 Reconstruction of the school yard SU Elementary school "Saburina" Sarajevo Deadline02 Jun 2025 8019713 Procurement and delivery of office furniture for the needs of the organizational units of the Tax Administration of the Federation of BiH "- by LOTs Deadline20 Jun 2025 8019717 Procurement of services for the implementation of the school in nature Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019821 Tires (tractor, truck, trailer tires i fig.) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019826 Production of spatial documentation, regulation plan "Circular course" and amendments to the regulatory plan "Kalibunar-Alagića Njive" TEATNIK, Location Meljanac Travnik Deadline19 Jun 2025 8019830 Reagents, control, calibration and consumables for biochemical analyzer Randox "RX Imola" for the needs of the Clinical - Biochemical Diagnostics in PHU hospital "Sveti apostol Luk Deadline09 Jun 2025 8019833 Procurement and delivery of pellets for central heating SUE Elementary school "Gazi Ferhad-beg" Jablanica Deadline02 Jun 2025 8019836 Rehabilitation of the shares of city roads in Varda - Connection on R-435 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019837 JN-OP-879/2024-Procurement and Installation of Equipment (Star Establishment ET, VP) in TS 110/x KV Doboj 3 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019927 KZ 12/25 Procurement of printed material Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019930 Water disinfection device based on COCL Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019932 Procurement of catering services Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019935 Procurement and delivery of food and food products Deadline18 Jun 2025 8019940 Procurement, delivery and installation of tape curtains Deadline02 Jun 2025 8019942 Procurement with the commissioning of diesel aggregates with the associated automatic switch, assembly of disassembly works and provided with the service in the warranty period Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019946 Public procurement of plastic bottles for the needs of the raw milk laboratory Deadline30 May 2025 8019949 Current maintenance material (electromaterial) Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019951 "Procurement of electricity for the needs of JU" The third primary school "Ilidža, in accordance with the technical characteristics and other requested conditions indicated in thi Deadline02 Jun 2025 8019954 PURCHASE OF CONSUMBER FOR RTG, CT AND DIAGNOSTICS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE POC HOSPITAL TREBINJE Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019958 Procurement of a medical vehicle Deadline23 Jun 2025 8019961 Procurement and installation of fire alarm system Deadline04 Jun 2025 8019967 Public Institution Mixed High School "Musa Ćazim Ćatić" Deadline05 Jun 2025 8019969 Procurement of backhoe maintenance, small work machines and passenger vehicles owned by JP "Komunalno Brčko" D.O.O. with division into lots, 02.07 / 3-00328 / 25 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020104 KZ 19/25 PURCHASE OF GUME REPARATION SERVICES Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020881 Purchasing spare parts for trucks Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020886 "Procurement of fuel for the needs of official vehicles JKP" Trnovo "doo, Trnovo" Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020893 "PURCHASE OF USING BULDOZER" Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020906 Consumables for gas analyzer Deadline09 Jun 2025 8020924 Procurement of services, maintenance and repair services of official motor vehicles Audi Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020925 Procurement of car trailers for transport and motor slats for the needs of TVSJ Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020926 PURCHASE OF WOOD POLS Deadline09 Jun 2025 8020927 Maintenance of rainwater sewer in the area of ​​the City of Zenica Deadline20 Jun 2025 8020928 Hygiene services and maintenance services in the organizational units of the Federation of BiH - Tax Office of Tomislavgrad, Tax Office of Drvar, Tax Office of Bosansko Grahovo, Ta Deadline11 Jun 2025 8020929 Procurement of other spare parts for vehicle and machinery maintenance Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020930 Website design, domain lease and hosting and extension of existing domain and hosting Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020931 Purchase contract of the macazar-3 pcs Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020932 External decoration, drainage of stormwater and technological waters from the Treasurer of the Zepce City Corporal Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020933 Spare parts contract and spare parts and service crane moturbs on vehicles Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020934 PURCHASE OF FUELS to the functional rehearsal of the performed works on the TTNG Blažuj (Diesel BAS EN 590 + A1: 2018 and Petrol BAS EN 228 + A1: 2018) Deadline08 Jul 2025 8020935 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises in the Organizational Unit of the Federation of BiH - Cantonal Tax Office Orašje and the Tax Office Odža Deadline11 Jun 2025 8020936 Construction of public lighting of local roads in MZ Posvinci, branches of Šošnja and Dolovi Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020937 Procurement of furniture for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management - 2 lots Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020938 Procurement of furniture for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management - 2 lots Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020939 Cleaning of official premises and laboratory of the Federal Agrometer Office Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020940 Procurement of consumables and reagents for biochemical-hematological laboratory Deadline02 Jun 2025 8020941 PURCHASE OF MOBILIARY Deadline30 May 2025 8020942 Services of regular and sanitary logs, reception, exports and amounts of forest wood assortments, ŠG Speaker - Maj 2025 Deadline10 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us