Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 20 May 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

420 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 May 2025, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, GIS/GPS.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8020943 Procurement of laboratory equipment - biochemical analyzer Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020944 Procurement of goods - school supplies Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020945 Passenger vehicles tires Deadline10 Jun 2025 8020946 Procurement of software maintenance services 62 programming licenses "AIS" Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020947 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises of the Cantonal Tax Office of Goražde and associated organizational units - II re-procedure Deadline10 Jun 2025 8020948 Revitalization of existing green areas Deadline11 Jun 2025 8020949 Procurement of food products, kitchen utensils and dishes Deadline10 Jun 2025 8020950 Water supplying in glass bottles Deadline09 Jun 2025 8020951 Procurement of goods - school supplies Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020952 Preparation of the main project of the upgrade of the stands and the accompanying content and reconstruction of the stadium Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020953 PURCHASE OF AUDIT SERVICES OF FINANCIAL STATEMENTS FOR 2025. AND 2026. Year Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020954 Cleaning and maintenance services of the hygiene of the official premises in the organizational units of the Mostar Cantonal Tax Office and the Mostar Region of the Central Office Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020955 Additional unforeseen works on the reconstruction of the roof of the residential and commercial building Zv.karingtonka, Ul.14.September, Donji Vakuf Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020956 Vehicle insurance for the needs of the High Judicial and Prosecutorial Council of Bosnia and Herzegovina for the period 07/2025 - 07/2026 Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020957 PURCHASE OF PC and computer equipment Deadline04 Jun 2025 8020958 Procurement of firewood Deadline02 Jun 2025 8021076 Procurement of sandwich service services 2025, 2026 and 2027 for the needs of the Brčko District Police Deadline04 Jun 2025 8021079 Procurement of locksmith works on rehabilitation and processing of work machines and equipment, and other locksmith works for maintenance and repair purposes Deadline04 Jun 2025 8021219 Municipal waste disposal and deposit Deadline04 Jun 2025 8021469 "service Of Professional Supervision Over The Execution Of Works Financed By The Budget Funds Of The Ministry Of Urbanism, Spatial Planning And Protection Of The Environment Of The Deadline27 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us