Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 20 June 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

424 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 June 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Park Management, Education & Training, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Park Management, Education & Training, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8376510 Performing the resetting service of the public key infrastructure of the Indirect Taxation Administration Deadline08 Jul 2025 8376511 "Renting service, illumination, stage and other equipment for the purposes of cultural event for the needs of the XXVIII International" Friendship Festival "Goražde in 2025". Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376513 Public Procurement of Student Transport Services Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376514 PURCHASE AND REPLACEMENT OF DISTANT RELAY RELIES RP 220 KV in the plant HPP Salakovac branches of hydroelectric power plants in the Neretva, Jablanica Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376515 Works on maintaining forest trucks in the SG Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376517 Printer rental and toshiba maintenance Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376530 Building materials and associated items Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376531 Open procedure no. 117/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF THE CAPITAL INDUSTRIAL VACUMAGE OF CAPITAL REMONTS AND IN 2025 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376532 PURCHASE OF YAG LASER FOR THE NEEDS OF INDUALLY OF Ophthalmology Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376533 Procurement of spare parts for PTP tire Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376534 Office supplies Deadline01 Jul 2025 8376535 Various made products and related items Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376536 Competitive request no. 56/25 - PURCHASE OF REMONT PET FUEL PUMPS FOR ENGINES "CUMMINS KTA38" Deadline03 Jul 2025 8376537 SERVICE SERVICE SERVICE SERVICE SICK GMS 810 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376538 Motor oils Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376539 Works on the rehabilitation of the facility MZ rajčica and MZ Zavait in the municipality of Foca Deadline22 Jul 2025 8376540 PURCHASE OF WORKS: 1. MONEY DILATATION ON THE FLOW (M17-012-302) Over the deep valley M17, section Konjic-Jablanica1, M19.2-001-96) via R.Dinjaca, Vitalj on the Code M19.2, Kladanj Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376541 Procurement of reagent for DNA analysis appliances with associated consumption material Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376542 Forestry services Deadline10 Jul 2025 8376543 Procurement of water meters Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376544 Works on the rehabilitation of the children's playground in Ul. Krajina and Dragocravi in ​​the municipality of Foča Deadline21 Jul 2025 8376545 Design services in architecture Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376546 Procurement of works Resolving water supply of higher zones in MZ Krasulje Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376547 Reconstruction of electrical installations in the building "B" is for preschool education "Mladost" Kakanj Deadline30 Jun 2025 8376548 Sweetheart coolant for vulcanization allevium nilos Deadline10 Jul 2025 8376549 Forestry service - Sanitary cutting, production and attraction of forest wood assortments on the truck road Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376550 Tender number: 01-17213-27 / 24 for repeated procurement of consumables for the TERAGICAL LABORATORY for the needs of the Clinical Institute for Nuclear Medicine and Thyroid Diseas Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376551 JP "WATER PLUMBING AND SEWERAGE" LLC ZENICA Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376595 Procurement and delivery of parking apparatus Deadline01 Jul 2025 8376596 Works on the bridge Vikoch in the municipality of Foča Deadline18 Jul 2025 8376597 PURCHASE OF TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376607 Oil and gasoline, for 2025. Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376609 Design services in architecture Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376610 Open procedure no. 65/25 - PURCHASE OF HARD WOOD PLANT PLATES OF VENTILATION MILLS S40.50 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376885 Procurement of food and related products Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376900 Procurement of materials for kitchen and food preparation Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376946 Procurement of HTZ equipment Deadline30 Jun 2025 8376952 Procurement of water supply services and wastewater disposal Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376956 Dimondition and installation of a new central heating boiler - the parish regional school Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376958 Procurement of food for the needs of hospital cuisine - milk products and beef Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376959 Procurement of software licenses and UPS devices for the needs of the Information System of the Municipal Court in Velika Kladuša Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376960 PURCHASE OF DEPOSIT AND DISPOSAL OF OF MEDICAL INFECTIVE WASTE AND BLISH, CHEMICAL SOLID AND LIKE WASTE AND PHARMACUTICAL WASTE, DIVISED IN TWO LOTS Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376961 Building-craft works on disassembly of existing and construction of a new perimeter fence in the GLIDE zone Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376962 Occasional repairs on vehicles Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376963 Public Procurement of Student Transport Services in the 2025-2026 school year Deadline11 Jul 2025 8376964 Procurement of services for renting mobile ecological toilets with maintenance of cleanliness and technical correctness of toilets Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376965 Procurement and installation of internal carpentry and disassembly of the existing Deadline07 Jul 2025 8376966 Procurement and successive delivery of wooden material for the production of park mobiliers, equipping the picnic space, construction of accompanying facilities and maintenance of Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376967 Open procedure no. 77/25 - PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS AND SERVICES FOR FLYGT PUMPS. Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376968 PURCHASE OF TONER AND RIBNA FOR PRINTS PHOTOCOPIR AND FAX APPLICATIONS DIVISION IN SIX LOTS Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376969 Procurement of a new passenger vehicle Deadline11 Jul 2025 8376970 Reconstruction of the floor in a fiscultural hall Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376973 Open procedure no. 125/25 - PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS AND SERVICES OF MACHINE MACHINERY FROM PRODUCTION HYUNDAI Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376974 Dali goods sale - self -adhesive foil Deadline30 Jun 2025 8376975 PURCHASE OF PELETS FOR NEEDS TO THE HEALTHOLCH CENTER "JOVAN CVIJIĆ" MODRICA (for the heating of the school building) Deadline30 Jun 2025 8376976 Execution of works on the reconstruction and construction of sports playgrounds in the municipality - I phase Deadline11 Jul 2025 8376977 Open procedure no. 137/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON BALANCE OF THE TURBIN ROTOR Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376978 Air conditioning and ventilation SALE MAILER 78418 NOVA Poplar - Design Deadline01 Jul 2025 8376979 Procurement of funeral equipment Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376980 Design services in architecture Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376981 JN-KZ-274/2025-Purchase and Installation of SBN Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376982 Procurement of spare parts / services for preventive and interventional machinery / MINDRAY manufacturer's system used on KCUS clinics Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376983 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline30 Jun 2025 8376984 "Procurement of professional literature for the needs of the Institutions of the Justice of the Brčko District of BiH" Deadline04 Jul 2025 8376985 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR REGULAR MAINTENANCE OF Automation plant for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline04 Jul 2025 8377064 Public procurement of technical inspection services and vehicle registration Deadline04 Jul 2025 8377075 Reconstruction of the Ilići-Mostar road, II phase Deadline09 Jul 2025 8377076 Reconstruction of part of electric power installations in Ju Sartr Deadline04 Jul 2025 8377078 Machine installations, air conditioning and ventilation at Ju Sartr Deadline04 Jul 2025 8377081 PURCHASE OF WORKS IN THE ARRANGEMENT OF ECOLOGICAL PROTECTION MEASURES ON THE BUILDING SHARES OF THE HIGHWAYS Deadline10 Jul 2025 8378570 Procurement of goods: TVs/ MONITORS FOR REPORT COLOR AND VIDEO WALL screen Deadline01 Jul 2025 8378571 Procurement of office supplies, machinery, equipment and supplies Deadline04 Jul 2025 8378572 Nabavka uniforms for police cadets Deadline04 Jul 2025 8378811 PURCHASE OF AUDI VEHICLE VEHICLE SERVICE SERVICES WHICH ARE POPLE Deadline02 Jul 2025 8378884 Procurement of air conditioning Deadline10 Jul 2025 8379282 Procurement of electrical equipment, consumables and lighting Deadline14 Jul 2025 8379285 Call for submission of bids for providing celebration organization services (police day) Deadline04 Jul 2025 8379289 PURCHASE OF PC AND COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Jun 2025 8379293 Competitive request no. 45/25 - PURCHASE OF PULVIS PRACH FOR REPORT OF REMONTS AND IN 2025 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8379298 Lot US 984 Memorials of the Microclima of the Workspace and Auxiliary rooms Deadline04 Jul 2025 8379301 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the department, 36 G.J Grmec-Krnjeusa Branch /" Forestry "Bosanski Petrovac" Deadline09 Jul 2025 8379305 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the department, 173 y. BRMEČ-Bosanski Petrovac Branch /" Forestry "Bosanski Petrovac" Deadline09 Jul 2025 8379307 T 71/25 Procurement of spare parts for traveling machinery - Freight program RJ mine Deadline11 Jul 2025 8379311 Regular monthly sampling and testing of drinking water quality Deadline07 Jul 2025 8379314 Call for submission of bids for providing celebration organization services (police day) Deadline04 Jul 2025 8379315 Severe services, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline09 Jul 2025 8379320 PURCHASE OF MAZUTE FOR NEEDES TO HEADLY CENTER CENTER "JOVAN CVIJIĆ" MODRIČA (for heating objects of sports hall) Deadline30 Jun 2025 8379326 Procurement of transitional couplings and pipes (02.07 / 3-01530 / 25) Deadline10 Jul 2025 8379582 Decorating a small-scale school court in the Settlement of Japra Deadline04 Jul 2025 8379703 Lot US 934 Services of the Life Environment Study Deadline04 Jul 2025 8379704 Procurement of registering tapes and paper Deadline04 Jul 2025 8379705 Open procedure No.146 / 25 - PURCHASE OF PAPERS CONDENSER PIPE SYSTEM FOR CAPITAL REQUATE FOREWS AND IN 2025. years Deadline04 Jul 2025 8379706 Procurement of registering tapes and paper Deadline04 Jul 2025 8380535 PURCHASE OF TRAVEL VOMANING Deadline11 Jul 2025 8380547 The subject of public procurement is procurement, loading, transport, unloading, stacking and cutting of 250 m2 of firewood - hard decisors, with a forest stamp, this year's log, Deadline15 Jul 2025 8380591 Open procedure no. 250/24 - PURCHASE OF ENERGY CABS FOR CIRP STATION POWER Deadline04 Jul 2025 8380593 Reconstruction of the first floor, courtrooms and premises for the Archives of the Municipal Court in Goraždo Deadline30 Jun 2025 8380596 Rehabilitation of sports polygon and parking space Deadline30 Jun 2025 8380598 Public procurement of HTZ Protective equipment Deadline04 Jul 2025 8380600 Procurement of goods Deadline16 Jul 2025 8380639 Laboratory glass, accessories and supplies Deadline04 Jul 2025 8380643 Chemicals, medical devices and other means Deadline04 Jul 2025 8380702 Procurement of eco-protective devices for deterring wildlife from highway Deadline11 Jul 2025 8380704 Winter maintenance of local and unclassified roads: LOT 1 - winter maintenance of local and unclassified roads in the length of 75.20 km (area 1) LOT 2 - Winter maintenance of loca Deadline05 Aug 2025 8380706 PURCHASE OF SOLUTION SOLUTION SOLUTION SOLUTION Deadline04 Jul 2025 8380707 Lot 1217 - Tram Vehicle Bears Deadline04 Jul 2025 8380708 JN-KZ-186/2025 - Technical inspection of vehicles for the needs of OP Tuzla Deadline04 Jul 2025 8380715 "Services logging, exports and amounts of wood assortments in the department, 78 g. Grmec-Krnješa branch /" Forestry "Bosanski Petrovac Deadline09 Jul 2025 8380830 Public procurement of HTZ Protective equipment Deadline04 Jul 2025 8380837 PURCHASE OF DATA CENTER OF PASSIVE INFRASTRUCTURE with cooling system Deadline04 Jul 2025 8380841 “Cost of airline transportation” Deadline30 Jun 2025 8380846 SAE 20W-20 (7,000 liters) motor oil Deadline04 Jul 2025 8380847 Procurement of household waste disposal services Deadline04 Jul 2025 8380848 Auto-gum Deadline04 Jul 2025 8380849 Procurement of heat distribution services for heating school building Deadline09 Jul 2025 8380851 Summer and winter maintenance of city streets and sidewalks and other public areas Deadline04 Aug 2025 8380853 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS / SERVICES OF SERVICE FOR FRONT AND INTERVENT SERVICING OF THE APPLICATION OF GENERAL ELECTRIC manufacturers located at KCUS clinics Deadline21 Jul 2025 8380855 Regular maintenance and replacement of spare parts on a stable automatic fire alarm system at the Administrative Center of the Government of Republika Srpska Deadline01 Jul 2025 8380856 Electricity Deadline04 Jul 2025 8380857 PURCHASE, STORAGE AND CRAFT OF FOOD PRODUCTS AND HYGIENE PRODUCTS Deadline04 Jul 2025 8380859 Procurement of vehicle servicing services in the warranty period Deadline04 Jul 2025 8380860 Regular maintenance and servicing services of passenger motor vehicles Deadline04 Jul 2025 8380862 PURCHASE OF FUEL ZPOPE OF MUNICIPALITY OF VELIKE KLADUŠA Deadline01 Jul 2025 8380863 "Professional and technical supervision over the construction of the project on the project on the main road MI-114 (old mark M-19), Sumbulovac, prevalan, rise from the direction o Deadline10 Jul 2025 8380865 Procurement of medical assistance equipment Deadline28 Jul 2025 8380868 Lot US 990 Magnetic tram brake fittings Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381047 Capture and disposal of abandoned and endangered dogs, nutrition and veterinary protection Deadline09 Jul 2025 8381138 Competitive request no. 36/25 - PURCHASE OF CONSUMBER FOR CAPITAL REPORT IN 2025. YEARS Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381139 Procurement of goods- Deadline30 Jun 2025 8381142 PURCHASE OF THE FIELD VEHICLE FOR DDD SAMPAR DUBJECTIVE VEHICLES, for the needs of the health department, sub-publication for public health Deadline04 Aug 2025 8381182 Image the warmer compensator Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381197 PUBLIC HEALTH INSTITUTE OF TUZLA CANTON Deadline03 Jul 2025 8381199 Technical support and finishing services Deadline30 Jun 2025 8381200 Execution of works on the regular maintenance of local and uncategorized roads, hiking trails, squares, plateau and parking in the municipality of Vogošća Deadline10 Jul 2025 8381255 Reconstruction of part of wet nodes Deadline30 Jun 2025 8381279 Procurement of hotel and catering services within the organization of the seminar / education of the branch manager related to the project "Socialization of children of RS 2024" an Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381293 Cascus vehicle insurance Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381301 Procurement of stone aggregates to produce asphalt Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381306 Service and repair services of hydraulic components - Working special vehicles for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija" Zenica Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381307 Material for hygiene for the needs of the SO Huke "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381310 Reconstruction of the water supply network in Ul. Other Podrinj Brigade Deadline11 Jul 2025 8381312 Execution of works on maintenance and rehabilitation of the parking space of the city of Doboj in 2025. Deadline30 Jun 2025 8381316 Sealing material for LIEBHERR 946 and LIEBHERR 974 B DUBIN Deadline10 Jul 2025 8381325 Purchasing a compressor for oxygen cell needs Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381479 Lot 1210 - Electrical Introduction Material for Tram Vehicles Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381751 T 8/25 / P2 PURCHASE OF MACHINE MAINTENANCE OF THE FIELD OF THE TERMOELC PLANT - PROCUREMENT OF MACHINE REPAIR SERVICES IN GUPA Deadline10 Jul 2025 8381756 Car insurance services Deadline30 Jun 2025 8381760 Procurement and delivery of professional kitchen equipment Deadline08 Jul 2025 8381763 Construction of firefighting home-faz 6 Deadline10 Jul 2025 8381767 Construction-Beton works in the Zepce municipality in 2025. Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381772 KZ 39/25 Procurement of spare parts for air conditioners Deadline02 Jul 2025 8381778 Procurement and laying grounding of a building 1 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381782 Paving of the road in Potocani Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381789 PURCHASE OF LICENSED SOFTWARE- Microsoft Windows 11 PRO, Exchange Server Standard 2019 Device CAL Deadline01 Jul 2025 8381825 Paper destruction machine Deadline01 Jul 2025 8381832 Construction of a kindergarten, phase V Deadline14 Jul 2025 8381836 Sanitarian examination services for civilian and convicted persons of the ZT Zenica KPZ Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381842 Procurement of goods "Solutions and Consumables, Gas Analyzer Material (Compatible with ABL 800) Deadline11 Jul 2025 8381846 Rehabilitation of the sports house in MZ Kakmuž Deadline02 Jul 2025 8381849 Procurement of firewood for ppn Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381855 Medical consumables for the needs of the SO Hospital "Sveti Apostle Luka", Doboj Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381857 Printed material for a period 12 months Deadline01 Jul 2025 8381858 Regular / interventional maintenance of business facilities, for the needs of the branch "Elektrodistribucija", Bihać Deadline16 Jul 2025 8381859 Passenger vehicles no. 25/25 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381860 Procurement of tarpaulins (DAF 444O DT 405), 000207-B, 3.pb_6.pbr Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381861 Procurement of spare parts for trucks, closed boxes and cars via open procedure Deadline09 Jul 2025 8381862 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF PROGTOAR AND PUBLIC LIGHTING IN THE MONIGNED COMMUNITY OF CATRINJA Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381863 Annual technical support for program package for monitoring and management of SME "Bočac 2" plants Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381864 Health services Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381865 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR MAINTENANCE FOR PLEASE FOR THE NEEDS OFFICE "ELEKTRODISTRIBUCIJA", Bihać Deadline14 Jul 2025 8381866 Procurement of petroleum products Deadline07 Jul 2025 8381867 Open procedure no. 171/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS ON REPUBLIC OF CERTAIN CERTAIN CERTAIN CIRCULATION Pumps Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381868 Open procedure no. 188/25 - PROCUREMENT OF WORKS ON THE ROCKING OF PRODUCTION OF PIPELING OF INDUSTRIAL WATER WATER CLINES - Thermal power plant Deadline09 Jul 2025 8381869 Motor vehicle service and repair services - Trucks 4x4, Pick up - N1 (motor vehicle for transport The highest permissible masses 3,500.00 kg) For the purposes of branch "Elektrodis Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381870 Procurement of steel pipes, Hamburg bows, flanges and steel profiles Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381871 Procurement of operating laundry Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381872 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION PAPERS IN THE NAME OF THE OTHER (II) Phase of building a gym with an auxiliary premises and a classroom Deadline10 Jul 2025 8381874 Rehabilitation of the building B, CEB II project Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381877 Procurement of building maintenance funds, construction and other materials Deadline10 Jul 2025 8381931 Procurement of goods - passenger and cargo engine vehicle Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381936 Insurance Services Deadline30 Jun 2025 8381939 purchase of cars for the needs of society Deadline09 Jul 2025 8381941 Procurement of utility services - drinking water distribution Deadline30 Jun 2025 8381945 Lot 1211 - Brake pads for tram vehicles Deadline04 Jul 2025 8381953 Current maintenance of geodetic instruments and geodetic equipment Deadline11 Jul 2025 8381955 Procurement of limestone stone material for embankment of roads (tampon) Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382005 KZ 40/25 Procurement of service and maintenance services Deadline02 Jul 2025 8382009 Installation of radiator heating and boiler room in ju "cultural center" Deadline02 Jul 2025 8382023 Promotion of BiH Lottery through the BiH Basketball Association Deadline02 Jul 2025 8382025 PURCHASE OF INSTRUMENT FOR PLASTIC SURGERIZATION FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PHA HOSPITAL HOSPITAL TREBINJE Deadline02 Jul 2025 8382031 Successive procurement of materials for repair and maintenance of buildings (electro, water, locksfish, crop material and other materials) Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382035 Construction of street lighting in Hajvazi Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382040 Playground decoration works Deadline09 Jul 2025 8382047 Successive procurement of motor oils for the needs of the Police Directorate of the Ministry of the Interior of Sarajevo Canton Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382118 PURCHASE OF DISTRIBUTED TOOLS FOR THE NEEDS OF TWSJ TENARY Deadline30 Jun 2025 8382362 Developing a project of the Vozuca Water Supply Waterworks, the City of Zavidovici Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382392 Analysis of overvoltage protection in the medium voltage network HPP on the Neretva for the needs of the branch of the hydroelectric power plant on the Neretva, Jablanica. Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382475 Procurement of garbage bowl Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382518 SERVICE CUTS INSTANTS 89 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382555 PURCHASE OF HTZ EQUIPMENT, WORKING UNIQUES AND OTHER PROTECTIVE CONSUMPTION Deadline16 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us