Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 20 June 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

424 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 June 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8392350 Development of geodetic recording studies for roads and water supply networks in the "Reljevo 2" reservoir zone at the local community resort The total length L = 5,630.80 m Deadline11 Jul 2025 8392351 Construction of a recycling center with a transshipment station in Široki Brijeg- Phase III Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392352 ECO WC event organization, tents for ZSF 2025 Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392353 Hiking rehabilitation in the settlements of Gile, Rupovo Brdo and Gligori Deadline11 Jul 2025 8392354 Forest culture care services, šg Konjuh Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392355 The reconstruction of the stone source of Jurnovaca Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392396 PURCHASE OF MEACHING MUNICIPAL VEHICLES Municipal administration of Ugljevik Deadline30 Jun 2025 8392399 Procurement of radar systems Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392409 Office supplies Deadline02 Jul 2025 8392410 Construction, reconstruction and maintenance of public lighting in the municipality of Foča Deadline23 Jul 2025 8392411 PURCHASE OF GOODS - Textbooks of Orthodox Religion for primary and secondary school Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392412 PURCHASE OF SYSTEMS SYSTEM SERVICES Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392413 Renting a crane with an operator Deadline02 Jul 2025 8392414 Procurement and delivery of computer equipment Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392415 Bodies Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392416 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OFFICE AND EXTRAORDED VEHICLE SERVICING Deadline01 Jul 2025 8392417 PURCHASE OF CERTAGE (DAF 444O DT 405), 000967-B, 3.pb_6.pbr Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392418 Supervision of performing works on road repair on the road M4_012 Simin Han 1 - Donje Caparde, km 8 + 900 - km 11 + 000 Deadline07 Jul 2025 8392419 Service service on the compressor station Boge SRM1100 and KAESER SK 22T Deadline02 Jul 2025 8392420 Medicines 2. (second) circle, for the purposes of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-51 / 25) Deadline09 Jul 2025 8392421 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FAMILIES AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES, REPAIRATION OF TRACTORY ROADS AFTER THE SERVICES IN SERVICE SHDS Deadline15 Jul 2025 8392425 Procurement of textbooks for first to fourth grade elementary school students for 2025/2026 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8392431 40/25 oil and lubricants for vehicle maintenance and machinery Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392432 Motor fuel procurement for official cars for the ŽZH Inspection Directorate Deadline05 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us