Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 20 June 2025 (Page 2 of 3)

424 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 June 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 June 2025, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Park Management, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 20 June 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Park Management, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8382588 Procurement and installation of an elevator Deadline30 Jun 2025 8382589 "Design and construction of interstate bridge between Bosnia and Herzegovina on the M18 - Ten-T route 2b, BIH (Hum / Šćepan Polje), at the locality of Šćepan Polje M-18 from St Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382592 "Professional Opinion and Urban - Technical Conditions for Project: Sanaction of Tunnel no. 68 on the main road MI-111 (old mark: M-18), Stock Miljevina - boat on the Drina, onto 6 Deadline10 Jul 2025 8382594 Public procurement Execution of mechanical and construction works on reconstruction and construction of pipelines on the district heating system in the municipality of Kakanj (Over Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382597 Consumables for Laboratory II / 25, 14269/25 Deadline10 Jul 2025 8382599 Replacement, procurement and installation of internal doors Deadline30 Jun 2025 8382602 Fluid fuel Deadline01 Jul 2025 8382603 Service -End call for the procurement of secondary and tertiary health care in 2025 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382606 Maintenance of canopy at bus stops Deadline31 Jul 2025 8382608 Procurement of laboratory equipment for the Faculty of Technology (FMON project) Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382610 "Expansion for purchasing toners / cartridges" Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382612 Rehabilitation of part of the roof and covering the injured party part of the Social House in Jakeš for the purpose of establishing a children's kindergarten Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382620 Procurement of gloves for technical interventions and fires Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382688 Lot 1: Procurement of electricity for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Zenica-Doboj Canton - Headquarters of the Department of Inner Jobs of Zenica-Doboj Canton Deadline10 Jul 2025 8382691 Medicines from a group of general anti-inflammatory agents for systemic treatment and vaccine for KCUS and/10/2025 purposes Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382696 Goods - textbooks 7. grade for school 2025/2026. year Deadline02 Jul 2025 8382699 Repeated Purchase of DT-Diphtheria vaccine, Tetanus-Pro Adultis in the Federation of BiH for the period 2025-2027. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8382701 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline03 Jul 2025 8382705 "Professional and technical control over the design and construction of the Interstate Bridge between Bosnia and Herzegovina, Boat on the M18 - Border, BiH / CG (HUM / Šćepan Pol Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382706 MS License rental Deadline05 Aug 2025 8382707 Works on the construction of the facility PS Srbac Deadline09 Jul 2025 8382767 Procurement of funds for maintaining hygiene Deadline09 Jul 2025 8382770 10203-079 / 25 - Production / upgrade SCADA system for wind turbines of the production facility VE underlay Deadline10 Jul 2025 8382772 Repair and maintenance of air conditioners of business facilities ED Bihać, for the purposes of branch "Elektrodistribucija", Bihać Deadline11 Jul 2025 8382774 Procurement of strip curtains and blinds for the needs of the Faculty of Technology Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382776 Asphalt Hasan Kikic Street Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382778 Asphalt Hasan Kikic Street Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382780 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT WITH LOOT DIVIDES - 02.07 / 3-02226 / 24 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382782 Hygiene services of the facilities of the University of Tuzla for the period until 31.12.2025 Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382784 Support to create a database of municipal devices cadrons Deadline03 Jul 2025 8382786 "Reconstruction and rehabilitation of the sports field" Gimnazijalsko "Tešanj-II phase" Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382788 PURCHASE OF RECOMMENDATION LICENSES Deadline09 Jul 2025 8382790 Infectious medical waste disposal service Deadline21 Jul 2025 8382792 Procurement of electricity Deadline01 Jul 2025 8382794 Procurement material for public lighting Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382796 Building maintenance - MoF works and AKZ-gues for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382804 Collective insurance of workers and insurance of official vehicles Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382909 Procurement of wood pellets for the 2025/2026 season Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382912 Development of the main project to build a part of the sewerage network within the RP Poljice with the rehabilitation of the existing drainage system Deadline04 Jul 2025 8382920 Regular maintenance of local roads and streets in the area of ​​Birch Municipality Deadline04 Jul 2025 8383663 Decorating the courtyard of the mosque in MZ cheerful Deadline05 Jul 2025 8383665 Public Procurement of Goods - PURCHASE FOTOCOPIAR OFFICE Deadline09 Jul 2025 8383667 Development of main projects in the field of high construction areas Deadline05 Jul 2025 8386992 ViaDinarica-RfQ-Construction of the new zip line, Gacko Municipality Deadline03 Jul 2025 8387526 Performing construction works in the Sarajevo Canton (for the connection of the end customers in the marginal areas) Deadline05 Jul 2025 8387537 Pajamas and nightgowns for the needs of the Public Institution Cantonal Hospital Zenica, reserved contract referred to in Article 9 of the LPP for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender Deadline05 Jul 2025 8387625 Upgrading software for an integrated health information system Deadline05 Jul 2025 8387628 Rehabilitation of school buildings (Elementary school "Jablanica) - Lot 1 - PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF PUMP FOR THE CENTRAL HEATING AND LOG 2 - PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF TH Deadline05 Jul 2025 8388241 Primary level of health care for health care outside the Una-Sana Canton 2025 Deadline05 Jul 2025 8388252 SERVICES-DISPOSAL DRAFT AND CATS OF LUTALICA-MUNICIPALITY VITEZ Deadline05 Jul 2025 8388260 Study of expropriation and estimation of the purchase price of real estate in the coverage of the construction of the Hydroelectric power plant Coins Deadline23 Jul 2025 8388264 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FACT AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES - Sanitary logs Deadline05 Jul 2025 8388269 Procurement and delivery of reinforcing networks for repairing local roads in the area of ​​Vitez Municipality Deadline05 Jul 2025 8388271 Procurement of maintenance work (rehabilitation, modernization) of truck roads in the SBK/KSB Forestry area Deadline05 Jul 2025 8388273 Reagents and consumables for PCR Deadline05 Jul 2025 8388278 Energy procurements Deadline14 Jul 2025 8388294 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FACT AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES - Sanitary logs Deadline05 Jul 2025 8388298 Successive procurement of motor vehicle insurance services (mandatory and concealment) for the needs of the Police Directorate of the Ministry of the Interior HP Deadline05 Jul 2025 8388306 Ulja for motor pils no. 29/25 Deadline11 Jul 2025 8388357 Procurement and delivery of dolomite aggregates for roads of roads in the area of ​​Vitez municipality Deadline05 Jul 2025 8388360 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FAMILIES AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES, REPAIRATION OF TRACTORY ROADS AFTER THE SERVICES IN SERVICE SHDS Deadline05 Jul 2025 8388362 Procurement of Informatics Equipment - Vitez Municipality Deadline05 Jul 2025 8388364 Vehicle monitoring services Deadline05 Jul 2025 8388368 Medical consumption material Deadline05 Jul 2025 8388371 Execution of works on the construction of the sewerage network of urban areas - shares K-3, II.Faza-Municipality of Vitez Deadline05 Jul 2025 8388375 "PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR TRAVEL MOTOR VEHICLES GAZ" Deadline10 Jul 2025 8388425 "PURCHASE OF DENTAL LASER" For the needs of the University of East Sarajevo within the project "The Development of Research & Development Strategies and Centers in Bosnia and Herze Deadline11 Jul 2025 8388444 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON RECONSTRUCTION OF FAMILY MEDICINE Deadline05 Jul 2025 8388560 Nature School Organization Services for students in class Deadline30 Jun 2025 8388566 Procurement and delivery of microbiological preparations for waste and wastewater pre-treatment and neutralization of unpleasant odors at the regional sanitary landfill "Crni Vrh" Deadline05 Jul 2025 8388571 PURCHASE OF VANIFIES FOR VANIES GAZ Deadline05 Jul 2025 8388757 Preparation of a study for conducting Deadline10 Jul 2025 8388780 Competitive request no. 42/25 - PURCHASE OF WORKS IN ROOM ROOF MACHINE WORKSHOP AND HTP facility Deadline05 Jul 2025 8389032 Tender number: 01-3336-1 / 25 for procurement of repair and maintenance service Deadline05 Jul 2025 8389156 Drugs from various groups by ATC classification L-1-2025 Deadline05 Jul 2025 8389165 Procurement of various consumable medical material Deadline14 Jul 2025 8389171 Procurement and delivery of concrete pipes Deadline05 Jul 2025 8389178 Procurement of forest services Deadline05 Jul 2025 8389180 Medical equipment, medicines and personal care products Deadline05 Jul 2025 8389189 Procurement of a trucking vehicle Deadline05 Jul 2025 8389193 Security valve testing Deadline03 Jul 2025 8389199 Procurement, delivery and installation of supervisory and security systems and devices Deadline01 Jul 2025 8389245 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF THE MAIN PROJECT OF THE SOLAR POWER PLANT AND MAIN PROJECTION PROJECTION PROJECTION MACHINE MACHINE PROJECT OF THE GOVERNMENT BUILDING OF THE GOVERNMENT OF Deadline10 Jul 2025 8389247 PURCHASE OF SERVICE - Transport of textbooks, road traffic Deadline05 Jul 2025 8389252 Conservation restoration services Deadline10 Jul 2025 8389256 Nature School Organization Services for IV Grade Students Deadline30 Jun 2025 8389261 Procurement of sheet metal and roofing works Deadline02 Jul 2025 8389263 Firewood transport services for the needs of the JT Health Center New city in the amount of 350 m3 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8389308 Procurement of pellets Deadline02 Jul 2025 8389328 Works on removal, removal and disposal of the gravel material (countries) from the switch of hey, deposited deposited at HEG and rehabilitation and maintenance of construction buil Deadline05 Jul 2025 8389382 Tractor with front loader Deadline05 Jul 2025 8389393 Procurement of fuel goods for motor vehicles Deadline09 Jul 2025 8389443 Procurement of transport services Socially vulnerable categories Deadline11 Jul 2025 8389446 SDF-open Public Procurement Procurement for the construction of construction works and construction of 9 residential units in the municipality of Jajce (5th century) and Dobretići Deadline05 Jul 2025 8389449 Overhaul and maintenance of machine equipment Deadline05 Jul 2025 8389452 Medicines from a group of general anti-inflammatory agents for systemic treatment and vaccine for KCUS and/10/2025 purposes Deadline05 Jul 2025 8389454 Oil and gasoline (repeated procedure), for 2025. Deadline10 Jul 2025 8389457 Making walls in the new settlement of Donja Jablanica Deadline05 Jul 2025 8389461 Execution of works on the improvement of road infrastructure and safety in the student's school "Milan Rakić" Rudanka and Citizens MZ Velika Bukovica and MZ Mala Bukovica a) Stock Deadline11 Jul 2025 8389464 Remediation of landslides in the partition site of hydroelectric power plant B-2A and landslides at the access road location. Deadline05 Jul 2025 8389467 Maintenance of ebolling software Deadline14 Jul 2025 8389469 "Procurement of computer equipment" for the needs of the University of East Sarajevo within the project "The Development of Research & Development Strategies and Centers in Bosnia Deadline11 Jul 2025 8389483 Rehabilitation and reconstruction of the Property Facility 79102 Prijedor - Papers Deadline11 Jul 2025 8389717 Regular maintenance of machine and gas installations in the business-residential building of the Government of the Republic of the SRSPKA in East Sarajevo Deadline02 Jul 2025 8389851 Official Journey Deadline05 Jul 2025 8389875 Procurement of asserted loading ramps (aluminum) for the transport of machinery-gospel Deadline05 Jul 2025 8389944 Procurement of transmission analysis of dust in the project Implementation of the Network development plan and air quality monitoring in FBiH - Phase 6 Deadline05 Jul 2025 8390001 Procurement, delivery and installation of a new Traction Battery for Tourist Train Tourist Deadline02 Jul 2025 8390008 Procurement of equipment for control of persons and things, X-ray (X-Ray) Lot-1 and Metal Detector Lot-2 for the needs of the Sarajevo KPZ Deadline05 Jul 2025 8390018 Procurement of ampulated remedies, vaccines and tests for sterilization control Deadline05 Jul 2025 8390157 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline05 Jul 2025 8390158 Procurement and installation of the VRV heating system/cooling- II. PHASE Deadline05 Jul 2025 8390162 Electro-hydraulic lifter Deadline05 Jul 2025 8390163 Water supply of spatial units MZ Pashin Konak-Kindovići, phase and connection to the city water supply Zavidovići - part of the thrust water V3 and Rarent Chamber RK1 Deadline05 Jul 2025 8390165 Lotting insurance Deadline30 Jun 2025 8390172 Steel ropes serving service Deadline05 Jul 2025 8390173 PURCHASE OF STUDY AND ENG SYSTEM PROMPTER Deadline05 Jul 2025 8390175 Procurement of HTZ equipment for the needs of JP "Ilidža" d.o.o. Deadline01 Jul 2025 8390176 PURCHASE OF WORKS OF REPAIRS ASPHALTING OF DAMAGED ASPHALL AVAIL FOR THE NEEDS OF SOCIETY Deadline05 Jul 2025 8390185 Medical consumption material Deadline10 Jul 2025 8391000 Motor vehicle insurance Municipal administration Bratunac Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391004 Reconstruction and renovation of four rooms Deadline30 Jun 2025 8391069 Open Public Procurement Procurement Rob Deadline11 Jul 2025 8391077 Open Public Procurement Procurement Rob Deadline11 Jul 2025 8391178 Procurement of fast and vegetarian pate Deadline11 Jul 2025 8391182 Procurement of props for the needs of the school sport of all schools in the County of West Herzegovina Deadline30 Jun 2025 8391184 Performance of supervision services on the performance of works on the construction of water management facilities Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391187 Procurement of protective helmets for the needs of protection and rescue services The Municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo and civil protection services Municipality of Stari Grad S Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391188 Vibration meter (1 pc) Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391191 Computer infrastructure maintenance services Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391192 Conservation restoration works on the late antique basilica in CMU Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391201 Oils and lubricants Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391205 Regulation of the Lasva River bed on Kaonika Deadline11 Jul 2025 8391207 Purchase of a Parking Payment Device - Parking Meter Deadline11 Jul 2025 8391209 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to grade IV and procurement of textbooks for grade VIII students Deadline30 Jun 2025 8391210 The procurement and assembly of the curtain Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391211 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Jun 2025 8391216 PUBLIC PURCHASE OF WORKS OF REHABILITATION OF THE ROOF - STEP 1 AT THE FACILITIES ON THE FACILITIES OF THE KINDERGENCE "JOX" PRIJEDOR Deadline10 Jul 2025 8391217 Reconstruction and repair of heating in the premises of the Prosecution and the Assembly Deadline01 Jul 2025 8391218 Public procurement of textbooks for VII grade elementary school Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391219 Business software maintenance services Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391220 Procurement of utility services - drinking water distribution Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391221 Lab material Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391222 PURCHASE OF DENTAL CHAIRS Deadline16 Jul 2025 8391224 Technical inspection of vehicles no. 14-2/25 Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391341 "Procurement of fuel for a motor vehicle" for the needs of the Institute of Historical Sciences of the University of East Sarajevo Deadline17 Jul 2025 8391352 Hotel services Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391357 Continuing the rehabilitation of the stadium in the village of Vlasinje Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391362 Periodic inspections, servicing the PP Application Deadline04 Jul 2025 8391365 Execution of works on the decoration of the children's playground in MZ Upper Orahovica - Repeated procedure " Deadline11 Jul 2025 8391368 Servicing services, maintenance of boiler plants and chimney services Deadline08 Jul 2025 8391373 Consumable Material for CT Injector Salient Dual DC009dw Deadline01 Jul 2025 8391377 Construction of a water supply network in Aleksandrovac - industrial zone Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391380 Public procurement of professional supervision services over construction works on landslide rehabilitation Deadline27 Jun 2025 8391383 Servicing of vehicles that are under a warranty period Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391387 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF PERIODICAL PROPERTY OF WORKERS Deadline02 Jul 2025 8391395 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE ANTENSAN STUBE AT THE LOCATION OF KIK-VLASENICA Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391399 Procurement of HTZ shoes Deadline11 Jul 2025 8391551 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FACT AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES - Sanitary logs Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391642 Execution of works on PK Deadline16 Jul 2025 8391670 Oracle platform and licensing services for the needs of the Federal Institute for Pension / Pension and Disability Insurance Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391677 Acquisition of air -conditioning devices with installation. Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391680 Disassembly, procurement and installation of parts for metal construction above crushing plants of classroom Deadline16 Jul 2025 8391686 PURCHASE OF SUPERVISION SERVICES FSC CERTIFICATE 2025 2026 Deadline02 Jul 2025 8391690 Flowers and floral arrangements (integrated procurement) Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391691 Performance of supervision services on the execution of works on the construction of energy efficient public lighting in the municipality of Banovići Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391694 Procurement of two Ultra-Fast 150 KW DC charges for electric vehicles for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline30 Jul 2025 8391753 PURCHASE OF OFFICE CONSUMPTION SHARTED IN PET LOTS Deadline10 Jul 2025 8391767 Lot 1 - Spare parts for mining machinery and utility equipment (Filters) Lot 2 - Liebherr excavator spare parts Deadline15 Jul 2025 8391856 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FACT AND EXPORTS OF WOOD SORTIES - Sanitary logs Deadline14 Jul 2025 8391881 Supervision of the construction of papers on the rehabilitation of the road M4_009 Doboj - Donja Orahovica, km 10 + 900 - km 12 + 500, Phase II Deadline07 Jul 2025 8391882 Construction of the 106th HVO Square - Phase I. Deadline11 Jul 2025 8391886 Laboratory material-urine consumables Deadline11 Jul 2025 8391895 Public Invitation to submit bids for catering services during 2025 Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391898 Pump overhaul services on a decarbonization and demineralization plant for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391900 Maintenance of the T4 and T5 Outline Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391924 Procurement of medical printed material Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391926 Periodic medical examination of workers Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391927 Contract contract Deadline02 Jul 2025 8391932 PURCHASE OF CERAMIC DISNIES FOR THE INJECTORS OF SHEET BLOCKS 5 AND 6 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE ADVERTISEMENT OF THE TERMOELIKPER PRODUCT "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline11 Jul 2025 8391935 Procurement of official motor vehicle insurance services. Deadline10 Jul 2025 8391936 Procurement and delivery of fillings Deadline11 Jul 2025 8391937 PURCHASE OF OFFICE MATERIAL Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391939 Medical equipment and instruments for the needs of neurosurgery in the SHU hospital "Sveti Apostle Luka", Doboj Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391940 Performing the service and maintenance of fire executors, fire alarm systems and hydrants located in the organizational units of UIO Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391942 PURCHASE OF ELECTRIC ENERGY FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SCHOOL Deadline30 Jun 2025 8391943 Procurement of goods textile and PVC lining with delivery of the required installation material Deadline01 Jul 2025 8391946 Procurement of fruit, vegetables and potatoes Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391948 Adaptation in cystoscopy Deadline05 Jul 2025 8391952 PURCHASE OF FRUIT AND VEGETABLE FOR THE NEEDS OF THE CHILDREN'S KINDER Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392304 Organization event_ protective fence for ZSF Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392306 Procurement of consumables laboratory material Deadline07 Jul 2025 8392308 ECO WC event organization, tents for ZSF 2025 Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392343 Thermal processing of pump parts Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392344 Fueling for motor vehicles Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392345 Vehicle maintenance and service services Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392346 "Procurement of vehicles maintenance services" for the needs of Foča Medical Faculty Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392347 Camera i microscope Deadline10 Jul 2025 8392348 Office supplies - Toners for the needs of the SO Hospital "Sveti Apostol Luka" Doboj Deadline05 Jul 2025 8392349 Drugs from various groups by ATC classification L-1-2025 Deadline05 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us