Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 15 July 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

435 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 15 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 15 July 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, GIS/GPS, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Education & Training.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 15 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, GIS/GPS, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8644917 Supervision of the construction of works on the building of the Department of the Municipal Court in Travnik based in Vitez and other institutions - second phase Deadline29 Jul 2025 8644921 Procurement of food products Deadline29 Jul 2025 8644929 Procurement of explosives Deadline29 Jul 2025 8644933 Preventive and intervention services of medical equipment manufacturers Olympus Deadline29 Jul 2025 8644936 Procurement of computers and computer equipment for the needs of schools as part of the Biograci Elementary School Deadline29 Jul 2025 8644938 Regular annual service of dental chairs Deadline29 Jul 2025 8644940 Hotel and catering services - accommodation services for the needs of the holidays in Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline29 Jul 2025 8644941 Material for hygiene for the needs of the SO Huke "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline29 Jul 2025 8644946 Media service Deadline29 Jul 2025 8644948 PURCHASE OF SERVICES TO SUPPORT FOREST Deadline29 Jul 2025 8644951 JN 43/25 Development of studies for the needs of upgrading and reconstruction of public lighting by local communities of the Municipality of Ilidža Deadline29 Jul 2025 8644964 Treaty of Purchasing Tire for Landscape Vehicles Deadline25 Jul 2025 8645224 Parts of locomotives or wagons Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645225 Lot 1308 coal graphite products for trolleybuses Deadline04 Aug 2025 8645226 Contracting of UPS devices maintenance services Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645246 Procurement and installation of LED panels for the needs of the Supreme Court of the Republic of Srpska Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645271 PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF TRANSPORTATION, LOADING, COSTS AND MIGHNING SDS Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645272 Procurement of various consumables for ATD, internal department and surgery Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645273 Ooh Lottery of BiH through large formats Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645274 Procurement of delivery vehicle for the Red Cross needs - folk cuisine Deadline01 Aug 2025 8645275 Construction of road infrastructure in Donji Ružević, shares from Auto Services "Miljić" to Mala Usore in the length of 160 m Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645276 Roof reconstruction on public kitchen building, Code: OZP-14/25 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8645277 Preparation of project documentation for installation of Mounted Mail 89204 Mosko Deadline24 Jul 2025 8645279 Procurement of various consumables for ATD, internal department and surgery Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645280 Procurement of turbine oil for the needs of the Branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645282 Transportation of the students of the Hajderovic elementary school, Zavidovici for the 2025/2026 school year Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645315 Additional works on the construction of a part of the fast road Lashva - Nević Polje, Lot 5: Loop "Vitez - exit from the business zone" Petlja Nević Polje " Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645316 Piping Deadline31 Jul 2025 8645317 "Procurement of the Fuel for Official Center Center" Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645318 Rehabilitation of the Ostrožac bridge on the regional road R-437, Phase II Deadline18 Aug 2025 8645319 PURCHASE OF USED OFFICIAL TRAVEL CARS THROUGH LEASE Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645371 Procurement of tailings transport services on the route Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645372 Maintenance of official premises of the City of Sarajevo Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645378 Preparation of project documentation for setting up the prefabricated office of Mail 79247 each other Deadline24 Jul 2025 8645386 Tender number: 01-5948-1 / 25 for public procurement of materials for the transport of biological materials for the needs of the RS University Clinical Center Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645466 Licens for Oracle Fusion Sales and Enterprise Cloud Service for Lottery Needs Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645468 Simulation Centar equipment Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645475 Tender number: 01-6641-1 / 25 for the public procurement of humidifiers for the needs of the intensive care department and the child's disease treatment therapy Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645606 Overhaul kit No system substation heating-cooling Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645613 Procurement of workers' transportation services in the workplace Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645620 Construction work and excavation works 2025 Deadline29 Aug 2025 8645622 PURCHASE OF SERVICES TO SUPPORT FOREST Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645626 Investment maintenance of traffic infrastructure in the area of Livno Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645629 PURCHASE OF PELETS Deadline25 Jul 2025 8645634 Procurement of works on rehabilitation and paving part of the local road from the bridge through the Drina River in Vitkovići to the settlement Ahmovići Deadline04 Aug 2025 8645639 Public procurement of forestry services for the purposes of the SG "Rudo" Rudo (103 V-R; 104 V-R and 42 L-R) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8645711 Hyundai official motor vehicle repair and maintenance service, in the warranty period Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645720 Maintaining the laboratory information system (LIS). Deadline29 Jul 2025 8645884 Procurement and delivery of drive fuel Deadline29 Jul 2025 8646436 GOOD PURCHASE - Various nutritional items for the needs of the "Kakanj" Kakanj Thermal Power Plant of the Kakanj Deadline29 Jul 2025 8646893 EUFRP-RFQ-Rehabilitation of infirmary in the settlement of Glogošnica Deadline18 Jul 2025 8646951 Procurement of drugs from drug lists for family medicine clinics and health centers Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647551 Calling and installation of air conditioners Deadline25 Jul 2025 8647582 "Technical examinations for projects implemented through the EIB and the World Bank" Deadline05 Aug 2025 8647587 Solving water supply in the villages of Laza and Mandra MZ Zepa, Rogatica Municipality Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647592 Parking remediation in the school yard Deadline04 Aug 2025 8647595 PURCHASE OF PELETS FOR FIRE - Lower heat power 18000 kJ / kg Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647599 Forest harvesting services in Section 26 PJ "Ratac-Nevetak" in the area of the "Seeds" Rogatica Deadline04 Aug 2025 8647603 Reconstruction, upgrading and construction of the MZ building - extension (roof and joinery) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8647607 Procurement of works on the construction of the facility- observation post in the 186 g.j. "Busovaca" of Busovaca Forestry Deadline11 Aug 2025 8647609 Procurement, delivery and installation of air conditioning Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647614 Consumables for orthodontics and dental technology. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8647618 Procurement of employee insurance for the needs of JP "Rad" doo Lukavac-repeated procedure for Lot 2. Deadline24 Jul 2025 8647621 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON REPAILATION OF PJEDAIN ZONE KORZO Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647627 Gift vouchers for stimulation of MPs in the sale of the BiH Lottery products Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647632 Construction work on the reconstruction of the flooring Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647640 Procurement of forestry services for the needs of Š.G. '' Botin '' Nevesinje Deadline05 Aug 2025 8647642 PURCHASE OF SPECIFIC COFFEE - IPIMUMAB, Concentrate for a solution for infusion 100mg Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647647 Reconstruction and renovation of four rooms Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647651 Consumable medical material Deadline06 Aug 2025 8647653 Tender No: 01-4580-1 / 25 for the procurement of coronary stents for heart catheterization purposes in the cardiology clinic Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647655 Procurement of pellets and heated wood Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647659 Execution of works on the construction of a water supply network in Safeta Ahmetspahića Street Deadline04 Aug 2025 8647663 Tender No: 01-4580-1 / 25 for the procurement of coronary stents for heart catheterization purposes in the cardiology clinic Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647666 Providing Sanity Support Services Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647667 Purchase of fuel and two-stroke for PP3 and PP4 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8647668 Support services and manufactures of SDS, Transport to Warehouse on forest trucks, repair and construction of wolds: 55/2 PJ "osmaca-tisovac", 56 pj "osmaca" in the SG "Čemernica" Deadline04 Aug 2025 8647669 Replacement of wooden pathos on Dindol Bridge on the R-436 regional road Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647670 Procurement of pellets and heated wood Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647671 Procurement of electricity Deadline24 Jul 2025 8647672 BiH Lottery advertising on "Sarajevo Film Festival" Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647673 Maintenance and improvement of GIS 2025/2026 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647674 Moorry material Deadline25 Jul 2025 8647675 Procurement and installation of underground container goods Deadline05 Aug 2025 8647676 Rehabilitation of distribution plateau in MZ Smiljan Deadline05 Aug 2025 8647677 Execution of a solution to the urban-city inspector Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647678 Procurement of hygiene for the purposes of the company Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647679 Student transport service from 2025-2027 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647680 Improving water supply in MZ Krnješa by joining sources Salati and (Arifagić), Salati II and Source Sources Deadline05 Aug 2025 8647700 GATAČKI BELATHT GENOTYPE PERFORMANCE SERVICES Deadline29 Jul 2025 8647948 Fuel-Design and gasoline Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648040 Fuel procurement Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648061 Screws, kiršner needles and bone plates Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648062 Bronze Deadline25 Jul 2025 8648067 Activities on the application of a risk-based premier methodology Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648209 A bottle of bottles of gases and charges Deadline25 Jul 2025 8648214 Execution of additional works on the construction of a sports hall in Hrasnica Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648218 02.13 / 404-66 / 25 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL FOR RENOVER AND RECONSTRUCTION OF Housing Units of Displaced Persons / Returnees in the Municipality of Brod Deadline28 Jul 2025 8648219 Demolition of illegally constructed buildings Deadline25 Jul 2025 8648220 Protective equipment from the impact of el. electricity Deadline28 Jul 2025 8648221 Printing services Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648222 Postal services Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648223 Pellet for boiler room Deadline07 Aug 2025 8648226 Development of monuments in the sports and recreational zone "Čiča" Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648228 Test tape for determining troponin on Cobas H 232 Deadline28 Jul 2025 8648232 Heating services Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648236 Promotion printing services Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648238 PURCHASE OF SERVICE VERIFICATION OF MERBIES OF MEDICAL DEVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PHA HOSPITAL HOSPITAL TREBINJE Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648273 Support services SDS, Transport to Warehouses on Warehouse on forest trucks in departments: 19 PJ Deadline04 Aug 2025 8648415 Procurement procedure "Plumbing material: Fittings, fittings, fittings and other" Deadline14 Aug 2025 8648421 Public procurement and delivery of dental consumables Deadline08 Aug 2025 8648426 PURCHASE AND REPLACEMENT OF CAILES FOR ELIFTS FRIENDSHIP BUILDING BETWEEN GREECE AND BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648466 Procurement of electricity Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648470 Procurement of spare parts for chainsaws and trimmers Deadline25 Jul 2025 8648475 Construction of sports fields on SRC "ADE" Deadline04 Aug 2025 8648477 Snow cleaning on local roads Deadline07 Aug 2025 8648567 Ugovor o kupoprodaji usluga– pomoćne transportne usluge i usluge podrške i iznajmljivanje razne opreme: LOT 1: Usluga angažovanja stručnih lica za rad na visini do 35 m uz Deadline05 Aug 2025 8648572 Procurement of concrete Deadline18 Aug 2025 8648577 Dismantling of the facility and the landscaping of the partter Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648581 Printed material Deadline25 Jul 2025 8648586 PURCHASE OF COAL FOR NEEDES JU MILAN RAKIĆ Bukovica Velika Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648594 Public procurement of the Portska House / Container for the needs of the University of Banja Luka Deadline24 Jul 2025 8648597 Rehabilitation of social homes Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648805 Carpentry Deadline28 Jul 2025 8648807 02.13 / 404-67 / 25 Works on landscaping in Square 7. October in the ship Deadline30 Jul 2025 8648808 Execution of works on the rehabilitation of the August construction in Branilac Street in Kakanj Deadline11 Aug 2025 8648810 Repair and installation of spare parts for passenger motor vehicle Passat Deadline29 Jul 2025 8648812 Procurement of official vehicles for the needs of the Institutions of the Justice of the Brčko District of BiH Deadline29 Jul 2025 8649322 PURCHASE OF RECOMMENDATION LICENSES Deadline29 Jul 2025 8649349 Мотора Молаза Молаза моля н≥130 kW bulldozer (do 4,666 hours) (2 pcs) Deadline29 Jul 2025 8649351 Public invitation to submit offers to provide accommodation for official trips in the country and inointing Deadline29 Jul 2025 8649377 Advertising material for division players via the sales network of the Lottery of BiH Deadline06 Aug 2025 8649385 Maintenance of rainwater sewer in the area of Zenica Deadline29 Jul 2025 8649392 Procurement of literary works, professional publications and other books for the library Deadline29 Jul 2025 8649393 Tender number: 01-4644-1 / 25 from 28.03.2025. year to procurse ECG electrodes for the needs of the University Clinical Center of the Republic of Srpska Deadline29 Jul 2025 8649397 Food delivery service Deadline29 Jul 2025 8649401 Construction of the fountain and landscaping of the green area Deadline29 Jul 2025 8649404 Iron fence and lamps Deadline25 Jul 2025 8649410 Procurement of sales sales service tickets Deadline24 Jul 2025 8649413 Supervision over the construction of the construction of the hiking trail on the main road M4 in the settlement Ljetinić, km 15 + 500 - km 17 + 500, Phase II Deadline05 Aug 2025 8649471 Car tires Deadline29 Jul 2025 8649480 Construction of a children's playground in the PEPELARI MZ Deadline29 Jul 2025 8649495 Rear crane rotary tractor Deadline04 Aug 2025 8649500 Engine defects in the cargo motor vehicle IVECO Traker MTGC4 Deadline24 Jul 2025 8649849 Transport of students in the school 2025/26. year Deadline05 Aug 2025 8649957 Reconstruction of the road "Hadžići-Gusto Selo", Additional works MZ Jumps Deadline04 Aug 2025 8650105 Audit Services Financial Reports for the period 2025-2027 Deadline29 Jul 2025 8650106 Technical support and consulting services for lifting IT infrastructure for the period 2025. - 2028 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8650107 Professional and technical supervision over the execution of works "Rehabilitation of the Regional R443 High-Kiseljak" Deadline25 Jul 2025 8650108 Procurement of project development services - technical documentation for the construction of the social infrastructure facility with external landscaping in st. Smaila Šikala no. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8650109 Construction of the retaining wall between road and residential building - Donja Jablanica Deadline24 Jul 2025 8650110 The blades testing by the method without destruction Deadline29 Jul 2025 8650115 Decoration of the tree canopy Deadline29 Jul 2025 8650117 Purchase of electricity. Deadline24 Jul 2025 8650118 Works on maintenance - rehabilitation of collectors of the Slapnica stream and access road for the needs of the branch of the Thermal Power Plant "Kakanj" Kakanj Deadline07 Aug 2025 8650119 Maintenance of manifestations of importance for KSB/SBK Deadline29 Jul 2025 8650120 Execution of construction works on the rehabilitation of the Ćumurija bridge - the area of the Municipality of Stari Grad Sarajevo with the conclusion of the Framework Agreement f Deadline29 Jul 2025 8650122 Procurement of cut flowers Deadline24 Jul 2025 8650123 Central Public Procurement of Gas Proopan Butan Gas - Repeated Procedure Deadline28 Aug 2025 8650262 August rehabilitation of the R444A Vareš-Pogar regional road Deadline05 Aug 2025 8651666 Rehabilitation of the Regional Road R466 Zavidovici-Kamenica Deadline06 Aug 2025 8651667 Procurement of furniture Deadline04 Aug 2025 8652338 MZ-RFQ-Organization of Final Event for the MZ Project in Sarajevo Deadline28 Jul 2025 8654822 Rehabilitation Deadline04 Aug 2025 8657732 Procurement of water materijal Deadline05 Aug 2025 8658011 Procurement of centrifugal fire pumps with disassembly and mounting on the Mercedes vehicle used by TVSJ Doboj Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658050 Severe services, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658100 Severe services, exports and amounts of wood assortments Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658162 Execution of works on the rehabilitation of the pontoon on the Water Polo playground Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658200 Water meter service and calibration Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658204 Open procedure no. 191/25 - PURCHASE OF GOODS AND WORKS FOR CLATION CARDINGS OF THE SOCIAL STANDAR COUNCIL Deadline05 Aug 2025 8658210 Nabwak Goriva Desail Bus 590 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8658216 Cleaning business facilities Deadline18 Aug 2025 8658221 Audit of the project of investigating guarantor drilling in the '' Jama Zivcici '' show '' in the Tecton Block 85 from the premises of H-180 and GDN-1 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8658226 Procurement of medical, medical, coil material and disinfectants Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658238 Maintenance and reconstruction works in the area of SG "Gradiška" Gradiška for 2025. Deadline05 Aug 2025 8658337 Public procurement of vehicle maintenance services IVECO DAILY Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658343 Procurement of food and beverages Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658772 PP without OO (OS) no. 15/25 - PURCHASE OF SERVICES OF ELECTRIC MEASURES, TRIALS AND OVERVIEW OF MINUTER MACHINES, INSTALLATION AND EQUIPMENT ON PK "GACKO" Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658777 Works on the installation of ventilation and heating of the Technical Facility PS3 as part of the artificial foundation system Deadline05 Aug 2025 8658855 Ensuring motor vehicles from Ao Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658862 Replacement of internal joinery Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658867 Procurement of office furniture for the Emergency Medical Service of the Livno Health Center Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658874 Works on maintenance and repairs of the sewage network for the needs of the KCUS Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658877 BBKKU Creation - Database of Cadastre of Municipal Devices Deadline06 Aug 2025 8658983 Repair of VN synchronous electric motors 1250kW Deadline06 Aug 2025 8658988 Procurement of oil and petroleum products in the municipality of Sanski Most Deadline30 Jul 2025 8658989 Transport of JU "Second Elementary School", Zavidovici for the 2025/2026 school year Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659076 Tokar services Deadline28 Jul 2025 8659117 Performing daily professional supervision over the construction of works on canopy in Pasic Ravan Deadline28 Jul 2025 8659140 Disposal and ecological waste disposal - KZ 18/25 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659235 Procurement of salt storage services NaCl for preventing the SBK regional roads for the needs of the Cantonal Directorate for the Municipality of Travnik (up to 700 tons), for the Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659247 Reconstruction of the heating system in the post office 73240 Visegrad - Design Deadline25 Jul 2025 8659251 Procurement of the EEG 32-channel system Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659271 Procurement of firewood for the heating season in the school 2025/2026 year Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659273 Upgrade of the children's kindergarten of Zulejha Begeta - and phase Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659277 Storage of mercantile wheat stored in Modriča Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659282 Performing daily professional supervision over the construction of works on the landscaping of the City Assistant Stadium NK Krivaja Deadline28 Jul 2025 8659290 Procurement of water meters and radio modules - implementation of the project: Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659293 Successive procurement of goods for the needs of the restaurant KPZ ZT PJ Deadline02 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us