Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 15 July 2025 (Page 2 of 3)

435 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 15 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 15 July 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 15 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8659298 Reconstruction fountain Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659300 Material for cleaning and maintaining room hygiene Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659303 Systematic medical examination of employees Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659307 PURCHASE OF COVER AND CONSUMPTION Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659312 "The inspired coverage of the Regulatory Plan," East entrance to Travnik "and amend the regulatory plans" KIZ "locality of MEDERES and" KIZ "Location" TAFI ", and amend the southea Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659332 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR TRAVEL AND ATTENANCE VEHICLES FOR THE NEEDS OF SHG Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659451 Construction of a supporting wall Deadline28 Jul 2025 8659453 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659455 The services of a veterinary station for abandoned animals at the Goleš shelter Deadline31 Jul 2025 8659457 Procurement of insurance services Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659458 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR MOTOR VEHICLES LADA NIVA, DASTER DATION, CONCE HJUNDAI Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659460 Procurement of the Maintenance Solution Service for the Assurance Supervision Agency of the Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659461 Tender Number: 20000478 - Performing the audit services of the financial statements PE Elektroprivreda BiH D.D.-Sarajevo and subsidiaries of coal mines for 2025. Year Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659462 Rehabilitation of the shares of city roads in Varda - Connection on R-435 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659463 Car maintenance and repair services Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659465 Execution of works on the construction of a chessboard Deadline05 Aug 2025 8659466 Procurement of official clothing Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659467 Procurement of assets and persons insurance services Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659468 SERVICE CUTSSULATIONS OF 44 Deadline13 Aug 2025 8659469 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL AND OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659470 Electronic equipment Deadline30 Jul 2025 8659472 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICITY FOR THE NEEDS OF JZU DZ LUKAVAC Deadline15 Aug 2025 8659473 Lot 1: PURCHASE OF PC and other computer equipment Lot 2: PURCHASE OF LASER PRINTERS LOT 3: PURCHASE OF COPIC OF LOT 4: PURCHASE OF MATRIC PRINTER LOT 5: PROCUREMENT OF PAPER CUP A Deadline07 Aug 2025 8659474 Current and investment maintenance of public lighting in the suburban area Deadline06 Aug 2025 8660132 Procurement of heating pellets for the needs of JU Sports center Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660138 "Procurement of multifunctional copiers" for the needs of Foca Medical Faculty Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660140 Procurement of vehicles for the needs of the Cantonal Administration for TC Inspection Affairs Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660142 Asphalting local roads Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660167 Procurement Services Testing Insured Persons by Working Zzohnž/K Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660168 Tender number: 01-1963-1 / 25 to procure a syringe and Igala for RAC Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660170 Manual, cutting and measuring tools and devices Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660171 Audit services of the main substation of the VN network and switching devices of the NN electrical plant in the pit and outside; Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660173 Procurement of small office supplies Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660174 Open procedure no. 183/25 - PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR MAINTENANCE SYSTEM Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660175 Food items for food for patients in PHJu Huznica "Sveti Apostle Luka" Doboj Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660176 PURCHASE OF SURGICAL SETS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE SOC HOSPITAL TREBINJE Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660177 PURCHASE OF PELETS FOR 2025/2026. year Deadline28 Jul 2025 8660178 A contract for the sale of decorative trees and shrubs-place material Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660179 Maintenance of hydrological cells on the guest river Deadline25 Jul 2025 8660219 Procurement of vehicles for the needs of the municipality of Velika Kladuša - Successive delivery Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660226 Execution of works on the continuation of the arrangement of the Auxiliary City Stadium NK Krivaja Deadline05 Aug 2025 8660242 Tender number: 01-2279-14 / 25 for repeat procurement (for Lot 1) service to servicing the respirator and servovializer various manufacturers for the needs of the University Clinic Deadline05 Aug 2025 8660245 Transport of JU Deadline05 Aug 2025 8660251 Procurement of services of physical and technical protection of people and property of the Health Insurance Institute HNŽ / K Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660303 Service Production of identification cards for users of subsidies in public urban and suburban transport of passengers Deadline28 Jul 2025 8660309 Procurement of materials for kitchen and food preparation Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660312 Natural gas distribution services for heating the school building Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660350 Medical consumption material Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660351 Development of the conceptual design of the connection unacculted road for Potlačje on the main road Deadline28 Jul 2025 8660352 Open procedure no. 138/25 - PURCHASE OF TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES FOR 2025. Year Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660353 Rehabilitation and current maintenance of playground and support wall Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660355 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV Grade JE Elementary School "Zahid Barucija" Vogošća Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660358 Current maintenance material (electro-water material and other tools) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660359 Procurement of reagents and consumables for automatic coagulometer CA- 660 (SYSMEX) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660361 PURCHASE OF SANITARY VEHICLE Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660364 PURCHASE OF TWO BEDROOMS (excavators) of crawler with accompanying equipment Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660365 Procurement of an official motor vehicle van through financial leasing. Deadline07 Aug 2025 8660366 Construction of a garage for vehicles Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660368 GUME 33.00 R51 TL E4 ZA Damper Kamione Belaz Za Teške Uslove Rada -16- Komada Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660369 Maintenance and Support for Ski Data 2025-2028 System Deadline05 Aug 2025 8660370 Procurement, storage and issuance of various drugs Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660371 RECONSTRUCTION OF WATER SMAJICI, MZ BISTRIČAK "- Construction of a new tank Deadline18 Aug 2025 8660372 Procurement of camera camera with commands Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660373 Procurement and delivery of milk and sour cream Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660374 Mail depot Deadline29 Jul 2025 8660375 Medical Oprema XIII/25 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660376 Procurement of filters for regenerative air conditioning chambers Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660377 Technical support and finishing services Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660378 Maintaining the existing Information System Nibis Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660379 Creating a major rehabilitation project of the road in the tooths Deadline25 Jul 2025 8660380 Procurement of sewer material for rehabilitation between blocks 3 and 4 in and "Tuzla" in Tuzla Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660381 Procurement of materials for Lot1 Lotting Facilities Deadline05 Aug 2025 8660382 Procurement and successive delivery of dental techniques Deadline02 Sep 2025 8660383 Air conditioning and ventilation SALE MAILER 78418 NOVA Poplar - Design Deadline31 Jul 2025 8660384 Procurement and installation of Split System for multiple KCUS facilities Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660385 Mechanical spare parts Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660386 Public call for the procurement of the services of the representation outside the Government of the Brčko District of BiH during 2025. for the purposes of public security departme Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660387 24/25 Workers' and Property Insurance Services Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660388 PURCHASE OF STUDY AND DEFINAL Waste Bin 02.07 / 3-01113 / 25 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660389 Procurement of oil and petroleum products for the needs of the "Hercegbosan Forest" d.o.o. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660390 Lot 1: Successive procurement of fuel for the needs of PU Zenica and MUP - Headquarters Lot 2: Successive fuel procurement for PS Birch needs Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660391 Procurement of televisions and video conferencing systems for the needs of the Department for European Integration and International Cooperation Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660392 Mechanical spare parts Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660393 Procurement of promotional and informative - propaganda material. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660394 Procurement of tools for the needs of the Corruption Prevention and Coordination of Corruption Strengthening In Brčko District of BiH Deadline29 Jul 2025 8660395 Works Services - flooring in the part of the Deanery Deadline25 Jul 2025 8660396 Delivery of original spare parts and intervention services of vehicles and equipment manufacturers Mercedes Deadline28 Jul 2025 8660397 PURCHASE OF SERVICES TO SUPPORT FOREST Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660398 Lot 1301 spare parts (except electric) for trolleybuses Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660399 PURCHASE OF SERVICES TO SUPPORT FOREST Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660400 Procurement of vehicle insurance services and persons for the needs of the Office of the Prime Minister / Prime Minister and the Office of the two deputy Prime Minister / Prime Min Deadline28 Jul 2025 8660401 PURCHASE OF SERVICES TO SUPPORT FOREST Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660402 PURCHASE OF SERVICES TO SUPPORT FOREST Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660403 PURCHASE OF SERVICES TO SUPPORT FOREST Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660404 Decision on initiating the selection of the most favorable providers for the extension of the Fortate Support, for the needs of the Presidency of Bosnia and Herzegovina Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660405 PURCHASE OF SERVICES TO SUPPORT FOREST Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660406 Creating a conceptual solution/conceptual project and the main project of Trotoar on Jusuf Polić Ribar Street Deadline25 Jul 2025 8660407 Consumables for Laboratory II / 25, 14269/25 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660408 Procurement of works for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management (4 Lota) Deadline03 Sep 2025 8660409 PURCHASE OF COLLECTIVAL INSURANCE OF EMPLOYEES IN THE MUP of Republika Srpska from the consequences of an accident / accident Deadline05 Aug 2025 8660410 Procurement and delivery of a central heating boiler Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660411 "Construction of the pool Borica, MZ Mirica PP" Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660412 Reconstruction of the heating system in the Post Office 75420 Lopare - Design Deadline25 Jul 2025 8660413 Procurement of RTG Devices to Cat Orthopan Crash Deadline07 Aug 2025 8660414 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BORJA" TESLIĆ. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660415 PURCHASE OF SERVICES IN FORESTRY IN THE AREA "BORJA" TESLIĆ. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660416 Procurement, Installation, Testing and Dry Transformer Drive - HPP Jajce II Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660417 "Procurement of car tires" for the needs of Foča Medical Faculty Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660418 TD for public procurement of goods "Car parts and passenger motor vehicles" Deadline28 Jul 2025 8660419 Electricity Deadline28 Jul 2025 8660420 Fruits and vegetables for the needs of JU Cantonal Hospital Zenica for a period of 2 (two) years (Tender number: 11-37 / 25) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660421 PURCHASE OF WORKS ON ASPHALTING THE STREET IN THE CITY OF EASTERN SARAJEVO, VILLETTER Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660422 Dental material Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660423 Servicing and repair services of trucks and work machines Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660424 Procurement of goods - Leather accessories Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660425 Lot 3121 A Periodic Medical Review Services Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660426 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to IV grade elementary school Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660427 Procurement of goods - Leather accessories Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660428 PURCHASE OF SERVICE - Printing textbook for elementary school and pedagogical documentation Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660429 Replacement of floor coverings in a fiscultural hall Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660430 Sanitary material Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660431 Supervision of works - Development of sewage systems with purifiers / wastewaters specified by project - The main project of collecting, treatment and discharging of technological Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660432 Supervision of works - production of precipitation System "A" with purifiers / seperators / Location Đurđevik / Donja Location - The main project of collecting, treatment and dis Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660433 Reconstruction of wet nodes in Juoš '' Teočak '' Teočak Deadline25 Jul 2025 8660434 Tender number: 01-8536-1 / 25 to procure equipment for neonatal screening for SMA Deadline01 Sep 2025 8660435 Procurement of textbooks for students from 5 to 9 graders Deadline05 Aug 2025 8660436 JN-OP-129/2025 - Procurement of transformer oil Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660437 Utilities Deadline28 Jul 2025 8660438 PURCHASE OF MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE MANAGEMENT SERVICE MANAGEMENT MANAGEMENT AND SOFTWARE Software maintenance services for fiscalization management - SUF Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660439 Procurement of reagent and consumables of the applications on the existing equipment of the manufacturer SYMEX Deadline05 Aug 2025 8660440 Procurement of goods: fuel for motor vehicles Deadline25 Jul 2025 8660441 Hydraulic intestines and connections for a period of 12 months Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660442 Lot 1225 Bandaža - Prsten Point of the Tram Vehicle Duewag GT8 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8660443 Explosive and explosive means Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660444 Procurement of web portal maintenance services My energy for the needs of JP Elektroprivreda BiH D.D. - Sarajevo Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660445 Sale contract "HTZ equipment for the intended service of utility orders in the KJK" Park "D.O.O. Sarajevo" Deadline04 Aug 2025 8660446 Creating a supplementary mining project for a service and rereMontal workshop Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660447 Medical Appliances Service - Laboratory Deadline28 Jul 2025 8660448 Lamps and reflectors and lighting material (Lot 1-Lot 2) Deadline05 Aug 2025 8660449 Lot 1 - Hydraulic and tandem pumps on the LIEBHERR LOOT 2 - Testing and repair injector on the loader Hyundai Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660450 PURCHASE OF SERVICE - Printing textbook for elementary school and pedagogical documentation Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660451 Motor vehicle transportation services and items (towers) for 2025/61. Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660452 Public procurement of project documentation services Deadline04 Aug 2025 8660453 SPA-RFQ-Construction of the water tank at the Prijevor locality-NP Sutjeska Deadline21 Jul 2025 8660454 GTP-RFP-Remediation and Recultivation Design for Acid Tar Pit in Modriča Deadline28 Jul 2025 8660455 PBF-Policy Expert Deadline21 Jul 2025 8660456 GED-ITB EE Reconstruction of 4 Public Buildings in Cazin, Una-Sana Canton Deadline22 Jul 2025 8660457 FRP-ITB-Rehabilitation works of housing units in Fojnica and Kiseljak Deadline17 Jul 2025 8660458 Procurement and delivery of construction wood Deadline12 Aug 2025 8660459 Execution of works on the continuation of the construction of a water supply network in Zabrđe - Vod 3 and Vod 4 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8660460 Procurement of goods Deadline05 Aug 2025 8660461 Construction of Troglavska Street Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660462 Procurement of textbooks for students from and to grade IV for school 2025/2026 Deadline25 Jul 2025 8660463 KZ 28/25 / P1 Procurement of office chairs and armchairs Deadline28 Jul 2025 8660464 Electrification of the return settlement of the bill - Nikolaša Deadline08 Aug 2025 8660465 Drowning JU Primary School "Begov Han" Zepce Deadline28 Jul 2025 8660466 Procurement of equipment for the radio communication system Deadline06 Aug 2025 8660467 Procurement of seedlings for the needs of the Faculty of Agriculture Deadline29 Jul 2025 8660563 Lot 1611 g - Printing paper Deadline05 Aug 2025 8660564 Procurement-services Calibration of meters Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660565 Nabwak Digel Goriva bus 590 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660566 PURCHASE OF METAL CASE FOR PROCESSING OF Official Arms Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660567 Procurement of Cleaning Services of the Tuzla Organ Organ Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660568 Public procurement of monograph print services Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660569 License renewal and maintenance for Checkpoint Firewall Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660570 Concrete pipes Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660571 Procurement of trailers for minibager capacity 2 tons Deadline28 Jul 2025 8660572 LOT 2099 air conditioning charging Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660573 Two-year procurement of water meters and equipment for remote readings Deadline04 Aug 2025 8660574 Procurement of works for the needs of the Office for Public Property Management (7 lots) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660575 Delivery and installing a steam flow meter Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660576 Procurement of a new van of passenger vehicle Deadline05 Aug 2025 8660577 GTP-RFP-Development of Study of the Geothermal Potential of FBiH Deadline16 Jul 2025 8660578 T 68/25 Procurement of Repro Matarijal Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660579 Summer maintenance of local roads and streets in the area of Kiseljak Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660580 Arrangement of bankrupt and concreting the road in MZ Bistrica Deadline29 Jul 2025 8660581 Servicing services PP appliances and hydrant networks Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660582 DTPS-ITB-Supply, delivery and installation of IT equipment for FMRSP Deadline21 Jul 2025 8660583 T 67/25 Procurement of fruit and vegetable products Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660584 Execution of the works of reconstruction of electric installations Elementary school "Ivan Goran Kovačić" and the elementary school "Fra Lovro Karaula" - Mother school Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660585 GTP-RFP-Development of Energy strategy of the FBIH, with a projection until 2055 Deadline23 Jul 2025 8660586 Fresh chicken meat Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660587 Procurement of 3D light inscriptions Deadline31 Jul 2025 8660588 FACTOMER II FACTO CITOMER CHILDER II SERVICANT SERVICES BECTON DICKINSON ON OJ Clinical Pathology, Cytology and Humana Genetics KCUS Deadline14 Aug 2025 8660589 Spare parts of the feedback pumps Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660590 Electro-hydraulic operating table for operating room of otorhinolaryngology with accessories Deadline06 Aug 2025 8660591 KZ 30/25 Procurement of consumables Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660592 Execution of works on policy organization in MZ Banovići Selo Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660593 Orthopedic aids (toilets for the toilet bowl) Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660594 T 61/25 Procurement of dust vacuuming services per boiler plant Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660595 Performing work on the construction of public lighting in the village of Gornji Grad and part of the village North Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660596 Procurement of goods: TVs/ MONITORS FOR REPORT COLOR AND VIDEO WALL screen Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660597 Laboratory reagents, nutrients, supplements and certified reference materials - reagents and materials for raw milk laboratory Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660598 Air conditioning servicing services Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660599 Fuel for vehicles and machinery Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660600 Medical assets for KCUS and / 48/2025-C - specific material for the needs of the clinic for reconstructive and plastic surgery Deadline07 Aug 2025 8660601 The purchase of electricity Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660602 Lot 1 - Hyundai -1- Piece Pump Hydraulic Hyundai Backhoe - Drive Coupling of the Hyundai Backhoe Hydraulic Pumps Hyundai with Installation -1- Piece Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660603 Procurement of goods- pellets Deadline04 Aug 2025 8660604 Lot 3170 - An Unfortunate Case Insurance Service Deadline05 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us