Bosnia and Herzegovina Tenders - 15 July 2025 (Page 3 of 3)

435 tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 15 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 15 July 2025, across industries like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Bosnia and Herzegovina on 15 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bosnia and Herzegovina?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bosnia and Herzegovina and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

8660605 Employee and Student Collective Insurance Services Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660606 Procurement of spare parts for pumping plants Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660607 Public procurement of goods - procurement and installation of protected fences Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660608 Procurement of office cleaning services Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660609 Printing / printing services Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660610 Mecca (soft) start electric motor junction, electric motor -reductor Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660611 Procurement of contact center with equipment Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660612 Creating project documentation for paths Deadline06 Aug 2025 8660613 FOD removal device Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660614 Procurement of computer equipment Deadline22 Aug 2025 8660615 Rehabilitation of the Regional Road R473 Nemila-Bistričak-Teslić with the construction of the pedestrian trail of shares of ST 0 + 196.00 Deadline07 Aug 2025 8660616 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND DEPENDING OF MUDICAL WASTES (garbage) Deadline28 Jul 2025 8660617 Tie a sa transport Deadline06 Aug 2025 8660618 Computers and computer equipment Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660619 August rehabilitation of the R444 Breza-Vareš regional road from ST 6+365,00 KM Deadline07 Aug 2025 8660620 Motor vehicles Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660621 Procurement of sirens for the needs of the Operational Center for Notification and Alerting Deadline05 Aug 2025 8660622 Procurement of corticosteoride and insulin of fast action Deadline06 Aug 2025 8660623 PURCHASE OF ASSISTANCE OF THE MINA HICKET WITH CHANNEL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PROPPLIANCE OF THE TERMOELIKPER PRODUCT "KAKANJ" KAKANJ Deadline07 Aug 2025 8660624 Procurement of spare parts to maintain refrigeration devices Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660625 Procurement of services Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660626 Production of coast fortifications and support walls in the municipality of Drvar Deadline04 Aug 2025 8660627 Wastewater disposal in MZ center Deadline11 Aug 2025 8660628 Medical material 2 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660629 Medical material 2 Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660630 Procurement of special chemicals and accessories for hygiene disinfection and maintenance Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660631 Checking the health capacity of workers for the needs of the Neretva Hydro Power Plant, Jablanica Deadline31 Jul 2025 8660632 The construction of the sewage of the large lug phase and Deadline11 Aug 2025 8660633 Procurement of PVC Sack Prisoners Deadline14 Aug 2025 8660634 Execution of works on the reconstruction of road routes - II Group of projects Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660635 Fixed and mobile telephony services Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660636 Lot 1611 C - NCR Papir Deadline05 Aug 2025 8660637 Vehicle repair and maintenance services LADA NIVA FOR SRN MAJEČKO SREBRENIK Deadline05 Aug 2025 8660638 Purchase of a service of microbiological analysis Deadline30 Jul 2025 8660639 Public call for submission of bids for the allocation of contracts for the provision of deficit services for 2025. Year Deadline30 Jul 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us