Brazil Tenders - 13 September 2022

44 tenders published in Brazil on 13 September 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 13 September 2022, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2051786 1 - Ticket Administration / Food Voucher (Electronic Card) - Agreement System Deadline23 Sep 2022 2051925 Acquisition of camouflage network transport bag Deadline22 Sep 2022 2051957 Registration of prices for future purchases of vests (Rip Stop) to be used by the servers of the Supervision Deadline30 Sep 2022 2051981 FIRE BRIGADE TRAINING Deadline20 Sep 2022 2052099 Hiring of a company specialized in preventive and corrective maintenance service in biometric point registration watches, software and supply of spare parts. Deadline22 Sep 2022 2052282 Hiring of a specialized company to supply administrative educational software, processes and projects, intended for the administrative management of the Municipal Secretary Public Deadline21 Sep 2022 2053102 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to readjust the ADMINISTRATIVE DIVISION OF THE RECIFE SUPPORT GROUP (GAP-RF) building, including supply of material, as well as Deadline12 Sep 2022 2053103 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of insignia and flags, to serve the Parachute Infantry Brigade and its 17 OMs. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2053104 Contracting of engineering work for the construction of the trunk collector of the sewage network of the 26th Parachute Infantry Battalion (BI PQDT), in Vila Militar de Deodoro, Ri Deadline12 Sep 2022 2053105 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of sodium fluosilicate, in the form of the Price Registration System - SRP. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2053106 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of permanent materials for IT Notebooks and Workstations, according to conditions, technical specifications described and quantity described in the Deadline12 Sep 2022 2053107 Electronic Auction - Provision of computer services (telecommunications services solution through mpls network) Deadline12 Sep 2022 2053108 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Liquefied Petroleum Gas - LPG Deadline12 Sep 2022 2053109 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for the purchase of disposable diapers. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2053110 Electronic Auction - Provision of personal dosimetry monitoring services for ionizing radiation with the lease of 13 (thirteen) dosimeters, 12 (twelve) individual dosimeters and 01 Deadline12 Sep 2022 2053111 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company to supply non-perishable foodstuffs for the National School Feeding Program to serve the educational units of the municipal education netwo Deadline12 Sep 2022 2053112 Reform and Expansion of the Américo José de Sousa School Unit in the municipality of Socorro do Piauí - PI. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2053113 Electronic Auction - Price registration system for the acquisition of hospital medical materials - cannulas and drains, intended for hospital units, sad and upas. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2053114 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of equipment for the dental clinics of the Doca Operating Units; Ananindeua; chestnut grove; and Paragominas, from Sesc-PA. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2053115 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to perform common engineering services for preventive, predictive and corrective maintenance of 02 (two) elevators installed at Deadline12 Sep 2022 2053628 Air Conditioning-HPS AUGUST 28 Deadline12 Sep 2022 2053629 Q. OF APPLIANCES SES-AM Deadline12 Sep 2022 2053630 Provision of Civil Fire Services Deadline12 Sep 2022 2054095 Hiring service for making uniforms IV camouflage pants for the Supply Sub-directory, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its attachm Deadline22 Sep 2022 2054097 Acquisition of access control kit with digital, facial biometrics and magnetic lock Deadline22 Sep 2022 2054099 Price Record for eventual Acquisition of Biometric Readers Public Deadline26 Sep 2022 2054101 Acquisition of high pressure washers Deadline26 Sep 2022 2054104 Acquisition of ballistic vest equipment. Deadline22 Sep 2022 2054105 Refurbishment of Electrical Installations in the Bamboo Block of the Sinop University Campus . Deadline29 Sep 2022 2054116 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of laptops, desktops and monitors. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2054117 Electronic Auction - Electronic Auction for Price Registration, aiming at future and eventual hiring of HOSPITAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES (SHORT STAY VENOUS CATHETER FOR HEMODIALYSIS), acc Deadline12 Sep 2022 2054118 Electronic Auction - Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of HYDRATED LIME POWDER, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Refer Deadline12 Sep 2022 2054119 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas - LPG in bulk and P13 cylinders and P45 cylinder and cylinder exchange. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2054120 Electronic Auction - Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of reagent strips for measuring capillary blood glucose for use in Basic Health Units of the Municipal Health Deadline12 Sep 2022 2054121 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of air conditioning equipment, computer equipment and smartphones to meet the needs of the Health Department of the municipality of Flor da Serra d Deadline12 Sep 2022 2054122 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the purchase and supply of toner and ink cartridges Deadline12 Sep 2022 2054123 Electronic Auction - Choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of consumable and permanent Information Technology material, according to the conditions, quantiti Deadline12 Sep 2022 2054124 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of WORKSTATION for the tomography sector, according to the technical specification and commercial conditions contained in Annex I of the Invitation Deadline12 Sep 2022 2054125 Electronic Auction - Intention of price registration for future and eventual acquisition of medicines for HUJM/UFMT-Ebserh. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2054126 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs to meet the National School Feeding Program. Deadline12 Sep 2022 2054127 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company for leasing, transport, assembly, electrical installation, maintenance and removal of Christmas decorations in the municipality Deadline12 Sep 2022 2054129 Aquisição de embarcações para Policia Federal Deadline10 Oct 2022 2054136 Electronic Auction - Hiring of service for making uniforms IV camouflaged pants for the Sub-Diretoria of Supply, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements establishe Deadline12 Sep 2022 2054163 ACQUISITION OF PORTABLE METAL DETECTORS Deadline22 Sep 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us