Czech Republic Tenders - 7 March 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

332 tenders published in Czech Republic on 7 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 7 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 7 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

11765771 Performance of technical inspections and emissions measurements for vehicles up to 3 5 tons according to the specifications in the implementation contract 71631200-2 Expert Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765772 Original Kyocera toners 30125110-5 Toners for laser printers fax machines steck kraj 30125110-5 Toners for laser printers fax machines Toners for laser printe Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765773 The subject of the public contract is the production and delivery of 4 pieces of molten salt pumps for the experimental thermal energy storage unit 42122430-3 Centrifugal pu Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765775 The subject of the public contract is to ensure the implementation of n- educational programs courses and support by an external expert for workers in accordance with Act No 108 Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765776 The subject of the public contract is the purchase of a total of two mid-class passenger vehicles which will complement the Client s vehicle fleet Minimum requirements for the eq Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765777 The subject of the performance of the public order is construction work consisting in the construction of two buildings for children s groups in the village of Lhotka These are bu Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765779 Follows VZ N006 25 V00038604 due to a technical fault non-functional encryption key registered on the NEN Helpdesk under incident number CUS0091350 Purchase of spare parts for o Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765781 The subject of the public contract is the implementation of support for clients of social services in the area of their employment on the labor market through work coordinators as Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765782 Installation of a camera system at the Letná football stadium Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765785 Purchase of transport cases for weapons see the appendix Specifications and unit prices of the goods 44613400-4 Storage containers Central Bohemian Region 44613400-4 Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765786 Photovoltaic power plants on the buildings of the football field, No. 286, the fire station, No. 327, the community center, No. 40 and the kindergarten and elementary school, No. 3 Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765788 The subject of the public contract is the supply of firewalls switches WiFi AP stacking cables power supplies tokens including pre-implementation analysis licenses install Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765789 Repair of boilers in the G A R building 50514000-1 Repair and maintenance of metal vessels Capital Prague 50514000-1 Repair and xa0maintenance of metal vessels Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765790 The subject of this public order is the supply of indoor and outdoor equipment to the newly built buildings Children s Group No 1 and Children s Group No 2 These are the equ Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765792 Cleaning of sewers for PS objects 90470000-2 Waste cleaning Hlavn m sto Praha 90470000-2 Waste cleaning Waste cleaning PS objects 0018 Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765793 Consumable medical equipment - Breathing circuits Oxylog 3000 plus 33170000-2 Anesthesia and resuscitation Plzen Region 33170000-2 Anesthesia and xa0resuscitation Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765795 The subject of the public contract is the construction of a new transport infrastructure two-lane two-way road water supply sewage system gas pipeline LV connection and publi Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765796 The subject of the public contract is the provision of service and software support services for the existing Mitel MiVoice MX-ONE communication system 72610000-9 Computer s Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765797 The subject of this small-scale public contract hereinafter also VZMR is the supply of a service which for the purposes of this VZMR is understood as RD - Service VALN K MSH Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765798 Purchase of inspection devices see the appendix Specifications and unit prices of goods for more 38341300-0 Instruments for measuring electrical quantities Central Bohem Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765799 Performance of technical inspections and emission measurement of vehicles up to 3 5t Czechia - 11th DP 71631200-2 Specialized inspection of automobiles STK Capital city Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765800 The subject of performance is the information system - Program for Archive Records version II hereinafter also IS PEvA II which fully replaces the original application soluti Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765802 Supply of masts and public lighting fixtures for the park in V tkov 34928500-3 Street lighting equipment Moravian-Silesian Region 34928500-3 Street lighting equipme Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765803 The subject of the public contract is to ensure the implementation of n- educational programs courses and support by an external expert for workers in accordance with Act No 108 Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765804 Graphic preparation printing and distribution of the magazine Urbanism and territorial development in the scope of 6 issues for the year 2025 including permanent and extraordinar Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765805 construction of a cash desk with facilities within the scope and in accordance with the tender conditions 45000000-7 Construction work South Moravian Region 45000000-7 Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765806 Original Kyocera toners 30125110-5 Toners for laser printers fax machines steck kraj 30125110-5 Toners for laser printers fax machines Toners for laser printe Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765807 This is the exchange of 2 pieces of existing industrial washing machines with steam heating for two pieces of new industrial washing machines with steam heating which will fully r Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765808 The subject of this contract is the conclusion of a contract for work the subject of which will be the contractor s commitment to perform the work - the construction of a footbrid Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765809 Performance of technical inspections and emission measurement of vehicles up to 3 5t Czechia - 11th DP 71631200-2 Specialized inspection of automobiles STK Capital city Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765810 The subject of the performance of this public contract is the excavation of the existing road restoration of the structural layers of the road restoration of the road surfaces r Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765811 The aim of the procurement procedure is to select a supplier who will take over the existing system of Records of spatial planning activities and the System of construction technic Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765813 The subject of this small-scale public procurement hereafter referred to as PPA is the supply of goods which for the purposes of this PPA are understood to be coffee machines Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765814 The subject of the performance of this public contract is the provision of support for IBM software operated by VoZP CR Subscription Support Renewal also S S with validity unt Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765815 Provision of services based on a framework agreement 50100000-6 Repairs and maintenance of vehicles and their accessories and related services Capital of Prague 501000 Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765816 Implementation of the construction Middle Court - cycle path and communication 45000000-7 Construction work Moravian-Silesian Region 45000000-7 Construction work Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765817 Performance of technical inspection and measurement of emissions of vehicles up to 3 5t in the location of Morava - 14 DP 71631200-2 Specialized inspection of automobiles S Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765818 This is the procurement of technical staff training services for non-IT DC technologies in the period 2026 - 2029 80531200-7 Technical training Capital Prague 80531200- Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765819 The subject of the public order is the implementation of the construction Revitalization of the accompanying infrastructure of the national geopark Krajina br dlice - V tkovsko Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765821 The subject of the public contract is the provision of services consisting in the processing of project documentation for the construction of transport infrastructure - III stages Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765822 Repair of the roof of the Municipal Office of V tkov n m st Jana Zaj ce 7 45000000-7 Construction work Moravian-Silesian Region 45000000-7 Construction work Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765823 Provision of new cells for the racetrack in Pardubice including all related construction work It includes the removal of existing non-compliant cells and the installation of new Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765824 Replacement of the existing wooden fencing with a new wrought iron fence coated with black iron paint Furthermore the subject of the order is the comparison and restoration of t Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765825 Performance of technical inspection and emission measurement of vehicles up to 3 5t in the location of Morava - 13 DP 71631200-2 Expert vehicle inspection STK Olomouck Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765826 The subject of the tender for construction works is the repair of the northern western and eastern facades and thus the restoration of the current state of the monument and the ov Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765827 Performance of technical inspection and measurement of emissions of vehicles up to 3 5t in the location of Morava - 14 DP 71631200-2 Specialized inspection of automobiles S Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765828 Supply of electricity for the period 1 1 2025-31 12 2025 09310000-5 Electricity 09310000-5 Electricity Supply of electricity for the period 1 1 2025-31 12 2025 Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765829 Purchase of sports equipment for children s groups see the appendix Specifications and unit prices of goods 37520000-9 Toys Central Bohemian Region 37520000-9 Toys Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765830 Purchase of toys for children s groups see the appendix Specifications and unit prices of goods 37520000-9 Toys Central Bohemian Region 37520000-9 Toys Toys Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765831 The subject of the public contract is the construction of two new residential units in an apartment building on Tylova Street with no drying room and one room in the original apa Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765832 Delivery of interior equipment to the Home for the elderly Lipt l 39100000-3 Furniture Zl n Region 39100000-3 Furniture Furniture Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765867 The subject of the public contract is the change of the road route the addition of sidewalks and utility networks 45000000-7 Construction work Pardubick kraj 450000 Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765871 The subject of the public contract is the provision of security for selected outdoor and indoor areas of the seat of the Senate of the Czech Republic in the scope of the binding dr Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765881 by order 90920000-2 Equipment related to hygiene services South Moravian Region 90920000-2 Equipment related to xa0hygienic services Equipment related to xa0hygie Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765885 The subject of the public order is construction work consisting in the construction of a new building of the Lipt l Home for the Elderly in the reconstruction of part of the exist Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765886 The subject of the contract is the supply of 2 pcs of blade servers and the relevant software licenses n nA detailed description of the required server configuration is contained Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765887 The subject of the performance of the public contract is the provision of social and assistance services related to the resettlement of Czech expatriates to the Czech Republic in Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765888 The subject of the public contract is the reconstruction of the intersection of roads III 31548 and III 31549 Klopina-P skov nDivision of the construction into objects and techni Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765889 The subject of the public contract is the supply and installation of equipment for the canteen at the address Ol ansk 1951 4 Prague 3 according to the technical specification o Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765890 The subject of the public contract for construction works consists in the repair of the street facade and facade fillings the improvement of the yard specifically nScope of work Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765891 The subject of this public contract is the processing of project documentation at the level of building permit and building construction including engineering activities to obtain Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765892 The subject of the public contract is the change of the pavement surface from asphalt to interlocking paving 45233222-1 Paving and asphalting Pardubick kraj 45233222 Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765893 The subject of the public contract is construction work consisting in the reconstruction of the existing sidewalk and railings including the addition of new public lighting and th Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765894 The subject of this public contract is the replacement of electrical installation and data distribution in the building of the Karl apek kindergarten in Hav ov - M sto na t Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765896 The subject of the public contract is the provision of complete service and related services in the scope of n- tcarrying out warranty out-of-warranty and post-warranty service a Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765897 Local road repair 45000000-7 Construction work 45000000-7 Construction work Construction work Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765898 Performing repairs to ensure the operability of inflatable tents with modular construction TPE 6004-4 DIT 044CZ-KIT MNNF-1A and accessories that serve to secure command posts in Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765899 The subject of this small-scale public contract is to ensure the realization of an exhibition exposition construction of an exposition of the Czech Trade Promotion Agency Czech Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765900 Rental of modern representative premises provision of technical services and refreshments at the Meeting Point CzechTrade 2026 event including the accompanying program at whic Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765901 The subject of the order is the supply installation and commissioning of technical equipment for the workshop in Litv nov Na Pavlu 2232 including transport assembly and operat Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765902 The subject of the performance of the public contract is the supply and installation of a new CNC punching sheet meeting the technical specification stated in Annex No 4 of the p Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765903 Ensuring the execution of the work by the contractor consisting in the regular removal of sludge and polluted water hereinafter referred to as waste from the sump of the car wa Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765904 Performance of repairs of purpose-built superstructures and RZZZ on 2 pieces of equipment nCrane T815 AD20 2 250P11 see appendix 1 Binding price offer The contracting authori Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765905 The subject of the public contract is the change of completed buildings-objects located on land owned by the Czech Republic which the contracting authority has the jurisdiction to Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765906 The object of transport is archival material stored in transport bags The total volume of transport is approx 1 000 kg 40 bags of approx 25 kg on the date of 20 04 2026 Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765907 Small-scale public contract hereinafter referred to as VZMR n nSubject and definition of contract performance nThis is a small-scale public contract hereinafter referred to as Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765908 PROVIAT N MATERI L 39312000-2 Equipment for food preparation Czech Republic 39312000-2 Equipment for food preparation Equipment for food preparation V 4312 Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765909 Subject title Chemical agents nNIPEZ 38437100-8 nEstimated period of performance of the public contract no later than 40 calendar days after the signing of the purchase contract Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765910 Performance of construction works consisting in the replacement and overhaul of windows within the scope of the tender conditions and project documentation 44221100-6 Windows Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765911 Performance of restoration of paintings and oil paint on building no 4 the Guards Hospital and building repairs on building no 6 Kitchen block in the military area of i ka b Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765913 The subject of the public contract for supplies is the supply and installation of a new modern CNC milling center with the choice of a CNC control system and a CNC turning center w Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765914 The subject of the public contract is the provision of liability and accident insurance for the contractor s motor vehicles including related additional insurance The insurance a Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765915 The subject of the public contract is the supply of medical aids and equipment for client care including accessories for Social services Vset n 33196000-0 Health aids Z Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765916 processing of project documentation performance of engineering activities and performance of copyright supervision for Social Services Vset n DS Jasenka park improvements Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765917 The subject of the performance of the public order is the provision of training for the employees of the Social Services of Vset n These are courses designed for direct care work Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765918 The subject of the public contract is the replacement of the electrical installation and data distribution in the building of the Hav ov-M sto Sukova Kindergarten 2a namely th Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765919 Invitation No 2 to framework agreement No 24105001875 for hazardous waste removal for V 1535 Hranice 90500000-2 Services related to waste disposal and waste Olomouck Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765920 see order 50112000-3 Repairs and maintenance of automobiles Czech Republic 50112000-3 Repairs and xa0maintenance of automobiles Repairs and xa0maintenance of auto Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765921 see order 50112000-3 Repairs and maintenance of automobiles Czech Republic 50112000-3 Repairs and xa0maintenance of automobiles Repairs and xa0maintenance of auto Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765922 DP on the basis of RD - Implementation of emission measurements and technical inspections of motor and wheeled vehicles 2024-28 02 2026 50112200-5 Maintenance and care of aut Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765923 The subject of this small-scale contract is the provision of a service which for the purposes of this contract means the rental of mobile toilets and mobile washrooms in the years Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765925 The subject of the order is the supply and installation of interactive information and promotional free-standing electronic boards 3 1 pcs - see attachment 01_1 48813100-1 Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765926 The subject of the public contract is the replacement of the electrical installation and data distribution in the building of the Kindergarten Sadov 3 232 Hav ov-M sto name Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765927 The Contracting Authority uses the possibility of using the negotiation procedure without publication according to 66 ZZVZ for the provision of new services including the exten Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765928 Strakonice Barracks Repair of the ASSET system in building no 001 50610000-4 Repairs and maintenance of security equipment South Bohemian Region 50610000-4 Repa Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765929 The subject of performance is the supply of licenses for SW that supports DLP Data Loss Prevention to ensure the protection of the computer network in relation to the handling of Deadline05 Apr 2026 11765939 The subject of the public contract is the supply of 60 pieces of chemical protective clothing for firefighters of the laET type and 24 sets of hoses for testing chemical protective Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766084 Replacement of oil sensor in building No 023 50413000-3 Repairs and maintenance of control devices South Bohemian Region 50413000-3 Repairs and xa0maintenance of co Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766085 Purchase of laundry and cleaning services to ensure the operation of the Dormitory of the Independent Dislocation Place Ostrava in the care of Military Facility 7084 Ostrava and eq Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766086 Repair of part of the public lighting in the 9 May Olomouc barracks area with the aim of ensuring the technical and safe condition of the lighting nDismantling supply and instal Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766087 The subject of this procurement procedure is the introduction of DNS with the name DNS_Care of forest ecosystems in the territory of NP and PLA umava the subject of which is t Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766088 VTM Le any - Weed removal 77312000-0 Services related to weed removal Central Bohemian Region 77312000-0 Services related to weed removal Services related to wee Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766089 The subject of the fulfillment of this public contract is the system management of process workflow for Document processes and document management for NPA and RaV NE 72261000-2 Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766090 The subject of the public contract is the supply purchase of goods 1 pc of a new injection press 42000000-6 Industrial machinery Pardubick kraj 42000000-6 Indu Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766091 The subject of the public contract is the provision of services consisting of continuous 24 hours a day 7 days a week physical security and remote supervision in the contracting Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766093 The subject of the public contract is the supply purchase of goods 2 pcs of new injection presses with a manipulator 42000000-6 Industrial machinery Pardubick kraj Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766094 The subject of this small-scale public procurement hereafter referred to as PPA is the supply of goods which for the purposes of this PPA are mountain bikes further specified Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766095 The subject of the public contract is n- supply and installation of lifting equipment in the existing shaft including dismantling of the existing lift and provision of services r Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766096 The subject of performance is the provision of HW and SW support The number of individual products is listed in Appendix No 2 of the Calls for Tenders - Item Budget The result o Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766097 The subject of the public contract is the supply installation and commissioning of 1 piece of new unused CT device incl accessories n nPart of the subject of the public contrac Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766098 The client the Czech Central Tourism Office - CzechTourism is interested in implementing a dynamic purchasing system hereinafter referred to as DNS with the aim of ensuring o Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766100 The subject of the preliminary market consultation hereinafter also PTK is the identification of indicative information needed for the preparation of the intention of the Minis Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766101 The subject of the public contract is the realization of a summary of remedial measures of the premises of the western and southern wings of the castle incl perimeter walls using Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766102 Maintenance of sports fields 77320000-9 Services related to the maintenance of sports fields Capital Prague 77320000-9 Services related to xa0maintenance of sports f Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766103 The subject of the public contract is the supply of natural gas for the period 1 1 2025 - 31 12 2025 09123000-7 Natural gas 09123000-7 Natural gas Supply of natural Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766105 The subject of this call is the rental and service of mobile toilets and mobile washrooms for the provision of hygienic facilities in the Libav Military Training Area at VZ 81290 Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766106 The subject of the public contract is the supply purchase of goods 6 pcs of new injection presses 42000000-6 Industrial machinery Zl n region 42000000-6 Industr Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766107 The subject of this call is the rental and service of mobile toilets and mobile washrooms for the provision of hygienic facilities in the Libav Military Training Area at VZ 81290 Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766108 Construction repairs of roads - sidewalks to ensure safety and operability nThe works will be carried out in the scope according to the SOD and itemized budget measurement statem Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766109 The intention of the contracting authority is to build a facility for further waste management which would ensure the use of this waste in accordance with the requirements of the Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766111 Repair of a vacant apartment at 426 1 Nakupn Street no 17 size 3 1 Hav ov- umbark According to itemized budget 45300000-0 Construction assembly work Moravian-S Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766112 The subject of the public contract is the repair of the stepped sidewalk at pos p no 163 and 169 in the Civil Code Klentnice The footpath forms the main access from the center o Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766113 This is the purchase of field beds according to the description given in the Binding price offer appendix which you must fill in properly and attach to the tender The draft con Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766114 The subject of the public contract is the implementation of the work within the project called Star Bohum n - Cha upki Bridge over the Odra River The subject is the reconst Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766115 The subject of the public order in cooperation with the contracting authority and the measurement report is to carry out repairs to roadways and sidewalks in the administration o Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766116 The subject of performance is the provision of software support for Citrix and Innovaphone products The number of individual SW products is listed in Appendix No 2 of the Call T Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766117 Replacement of the existing hot air unit with a new one 09323000-9 Local heating Kraj Vyso ina 09323000-9 Local heating Hot air unit Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766118 The subject of the performance of the awarded public contract is the execution of design and engineering works nA detailed description of the subject of performance is provided in Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766119 The subject is the purchase of crates for the transportation of material 44619300-5 Shipping crates Hlavn m sto Praha 44619300-5 Shipping crates Shipping crat Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766121 Repair of a vacant apartment at Makarenkova Street 515 10 No 4 size 2 1 Hav ov-M sto According to itemized budget 45300000-0 Construction assembly work Moravian- Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766122 The subject of the public order is the purchase of the extension of support for 2 existing F5 Big-IP application gateways for 5 years nThe detailed specification is given in the a Deadline05 Apr 2026 11766125 delivery of 2 pcs etCO2 Modules - compatibility with XL monitors 33157000-5 Devices for gas and respiratory therapy Hlavn m sto Praha 33157000-5 Devices for gas a Deadline05 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us