Czech Republic Tenders - 22 June 2026

122 tenders published in Czech Republic on 22 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 22 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Cyber Security, Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Cyber Security, Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

13445101 Základní škola T.G.M. v Pardubicích Deadline06 Jul 2026 13445104 DNS – úklidové služby parkovací objekty Deadline17 Sep 2026 13445106 Genetický analyzátor - kapilární sekvenátor s příslušenstvím Deadline20 Jul 2026 13445109 STAVEBNÍ ÚPRAVY A NÁSTAVBA ČÁSTI OBJEKTU BYTOVÉHO DOMU Č. P. 621, ULICE OKRUŽNÍ V K. Ú. ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 4 – 1. ETAPA Deadline29 Jun 2026 13445110 D6 Olšová Vrata - Žalmanov Deadline23 Jul 2026 13445111 The subject of the public contract is the supply of infrastructure for ensuring cybersecurity within the framework of the project 101145866 – IXTrust Platform, implemented from t Deadline19 Jul 2026 13445299 Dismantling and removal of the original transformers Deadline20 Jul 2026 13445301 Rámcová dohoda o poskytnutí služeb pro technologii Arcsight Deadline16 Jul 2026 13445305 VZ 91126 – Dodávky jezdecké výstroje pro Městskou policii hl. m. Prahy na 4 roky Deadline27 Jul 2026 13445306 D35 Hořice - Sadová - Změna č. 099.4 Deadline17 Sep 2026 13445307 Zajištění provozu systémů VZT na roky 2027 - 2029 Deadline22 Jul 2026 13445309 Servis výtahů v objektech RÚ Hrabyně a RÚ Chuchelná Deadline20 Jul 2026 13445311 26-049 Sušené plnotučné mléko – pořízení a ochraňování Deadline20 Jul 2026 13445312 Dodávka analytického systému GC-MS s termodesorpcí Deadline20 Jul 2026 13445317 Modulární zvířetník – laboratoře pro testování a chov laboratorních zvířat – Objekt Ld – Design and Build – Nadstavba Deadline26 Jul 2026 13445318 Pojištění majetku města Česká Třebová, odpovědnosti za újmu a havarijní pojištění motorových vozidel Deadline19 Jul 2026 13445407 Vaky na krev k automatickému zpracování 2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13445408 AGEL SMN a.s. – o.z. Nemocnice Prostějov – urgentní příjem Deadline24 Jul 2026 13445499 Systém kvalifikace – Odpojovače VVN Deadline17 Sep 2026 13445502 RUK - OVV - Dynamic purchasing system for printing services Deadline17 Sep 2026 13445505 Ručníky a utěrky Deadline10 Aug 2026 13445511 JPÚ and change of PSZ in cadastral area Louňovice pod Blaníkem Deadline26 Jul 2026 13445599 Modernizace MR 1,5 T Deadline19 Jul 2026 13445601 Special equipment for firefighters - protective gloves Deadline11 Aug 2026 13445603 Výstavba paroplynového cyklu v Teplárně Komořany Deadline17 Sep 2026 13445604 Léčivé přípravky s obsahem kyseliny listové a lokální hemostatika, kombinace Deadline21 Jul 2026 13445606 The subject of the public contract is the complete provision of processing, production and delivery of furniture and AV equipment and other related supplies Deadline01 Jul 2026 13445607 Dodávky hemokultivačních lahviček pro automatické hodnocení růstu mikroorganismů s výpůjčkou analytických systémů Deadline09 Jul 2026 13445609 Nahrazení stávajícího centrálního poštovního řešení Deadline26 Jul 2026 13445610 Chirurgický šicí materiál Deadline22 Jul 2026 13445696 Komplexní technická podpora ČTÚ Deadline21 Jul 2026 13445699 Poskytování služeb školního stravování Deadline29 Jun 2026 13445700 Výstavba bytového domu Světovar A1 – A4 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13445889 Ložní prádlo II Deadline02 Jul 2026 13445890 UPOL - Nástavba a rekonstrukce vnitřních prostor VŠK J. L. Fischera, blok B Deadline20 Sep 2026 13445891 Zajištění externích poradenských kapacit ŘSD pro projekty z oblasti dopravní telematiky - Projektová příprava Deadline20 Sep 2026 13445892 Objekt č.p. 2 - Ústav šlechtičen - oprava fasády a střechy a oprava uličních a dvorních fasád Deadline20 Sep 2026 13445893 Rámcová dohoda na projektové práce pro střední zakázky staveb pozemních komunikací a jejich realizaci zejména metodou BIM 2020 Deadline20 Sep 2026 13445895 Modernizace silnoproudých zařízení MDT stanice Smíchovské nádraží Deadline27 Jul 2026 13445897 Medicinální plyny pro ZZS LK 2026 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13445993 Obnova ambitů v areálu baziliky Panny Marie Bolestné v Bohosudově s limitní cenou Deadline25 Jun 2026 13446091 Realizace systému Zabezpečeného úložiště v prostředí Správy železnic Deadline26 Jul 2026 13446092 Výstavba bytového domu Světovar – blok E Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446093 Achiziționarea imunoglobulinei antirabice și vaccinului antirabic pentru anul 2027, repetat nr.1 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13446097 Jihlava Central Transport Terminal, Stage I Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446101 Centrální dopravní terminál Jihlava, I. etapa Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446102 Out-of-warranty and post-warranty service of Škoda Auto vehicles III Deadline19 Jul 2026 13446103 Faculty of Arts/UPOL - Supply of AV equipment for classrooms no. 206, 225 and 226 in building F2 (Holice) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13446104 Reconstruction of the existing non-divided four-lane road without paved shoulders of category S 15/100 into a four-lane road divided by shoulders and physical separation of the opp Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446106 SEZ - remediation intervention in the premises of VÍTKOVICE STEEL, as Deadline28 Jul 2026 13446287 I/33 Jaroměř - průtah obcí, oprava silnice a úpravy chodníků podél I/33 - Změna č. 24.3 Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446288 ETB – Plynová turbína 18-19 Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446289 Rozšíření systému strategické vizibility kritických služeb v reálném čase Deadline22 Jul 2026 13446290 PřF/UPOL – Dodávka interiérového vybavení pro učebny 206, 225 a 226 v objektu F2 (Holice) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13446291 Vypracování projektové dokumentace nové technické infrastruktury Holešovické tržnice - opakované řízení Deadline13 Jan 2026 13446293 Magnetic resonance imaging Deadline27 Jul 2026 13446297 I/33 Jaroměř - extension of municipalities, road repair and sidewalk modifications along I/33 - Amendment No. 23.3 Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446298 Electrosurgical device Deadline19 Jul 2026 13446299 Implementation of transfer relationships/bridges in the field of knowledge, skills and competences between the central competence database and the European ESCO classification Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446300 Dynamic purchasing system for providing comprehensive educational services for employees of the Institute of Plasma Physics of the Academy of Sciences of the Czech Republic, vvi Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446301 Nová expozice Muzea MHD ve Střešovicích Deadline30 Jul 2026 13446303 Jihlava Central Transport Terminal, Stage I Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446305 UPOL – dodávka vybavení AV techniky pro vybraná pracoviště Deadline26 Jul 2026 13446308 Multidetector computed tomography device – computed tomograph (CT) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13446310 Supplies of consumables for the da Vinci X robotic system Deadline01 Jul 2026 13446481 Centrální dopravní terminál Jihlava, I. etapa Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446482 Rekonstrukce žst. Čáslav - Dodatek č. 4 Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446483 Rámcová dohoda na zajištění NAD na tratích č. 170, 171 a 173 v úseku Praha hl. n. - Beroun Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446484 „SEZ, ochranné sanační čerpání – ohnisko 3 na lokalitě Hluk společnosti Hanon Systems Autopal Services, s. r. o.“ Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446485 D11 1109 Trutnov - státní hranice ČR/PR - Změna č. 133.3 Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446486 Lázeň pro DK a HK III. Deadline23 Jul 2026 13446487 I/27 Klatovy přeložka 1. stavba Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446488 D35 Hořice - Sadová - Změna č. 033.3 Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446489 D11 1109 Trutnov - státní hranice ČR/PR - Změna č.131.3 Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446492 Medicinal products containing colistin Deadline20 Jul 2026 13446493 Renewal of SSZ technology in Pilsen Deadline26 Jul 2026 13446497 VTOL Unmanned Aerial Vehicle Deadline06 Jul 2026 13446498 D11 1109 Trutnov - state border of the Czech Republic/the Republic of Poland - Amendment No. 113.3 Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446500 Building No. 2 - Institute of Noblewomen - repair of facade and roof and repair of street and courtyard facades Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446501 I/38 Jihlava - OK Ráj Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446594 Cooling of the CNB headquarters building Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446595 The subject of this public contract is the supply and installation of a photovoltaic power plant (hereinafter referred to as "PV") on the roof specified in Article VIII. of the Ten Deadline22 Jul 2026 13446597 Replacing Firewalls and Related Services Deadline06 Jul 2026 13446599 STAVEBNÍ ÚPRAVY A NÁSTAVBA ČÁSTI OBJEKTU BYTOVÉHO DOMU Č. P. 621, ULICE OKRUŽNÍ V K. Ú. ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 4 – 1. ETAPA Deadline08 Jul 2026 13446600 ETCS L1 LS Litoměřice dolní nádraží (mimo) – Kolín (mimo) - D1 Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446601 I/27 Klatovy přeložka 1. stavba Deadline20 Sep 2026 13446602 Laparoscopic bag for endoscopic tissue removal I. Deadline01 Jul 2026 13447438 Podpora a rozvoj laboratorního informačního systému Deadline22 Jul 2026 13447439 I/38 Jihlava - OK Ráj Deadline20 Sep 2026 13447440 ALB – rekonstrukce R420kV (03A.0515) - Dodatek č. 7 Deadline20 Sep 2026 13447441 PŘÍSTAVBA A REKONSTRUKCE SPORTOVNÍ HALY CHRUDIM, II. A III. ETAPA Deadline23 Jul 2026 13447442 I/27 Klatovy přeložka 1. stavba Deadline20 Sep 2026 13447443 Rekonstrukce výpravní budovy v žst. České Budějovice hl. n. - D19 Deadline20 Sep 2026 13447445 Rekonstrukce gastroprovozu v budově Magistrátu města Hradec Králové Deadline29 Jun 2026 13447446 Rehabilitace ve virtuální realitě Deadline20 Sep 2026 13447447 8105 – NÁHRADA VENTILÁTORŮ U SYSTÉMŮ TL91, TL92 Deadline20 Sep 2026 13447465 Centrální dopravní terminál Jihlava, I. etapa Deadline20 Sep 2026 13447467 Centrální dopravní terminál Jihlava, I. etapa Deadline20 Sep 2026 13447469 Laminární boxy pro přípravu sterilních léčivých přípravků včetně zajištění záručních a pozáručních činností Deadline21 Jul 2026 13447499 ÚVN-VoFN Praha - obměna zdravotechniky - nákup – Laser CO2 II Deadline25 Jun 2026 13447500 Dodávky vozidel BEMU121-150, BEDMU 180, EMU121-150 a EMU230 a služby Full-Service Deadline20 Sep 2026 13447501 Rekonstrukce výpravní budovy Ostrava - Vítkovice Deadline20 Sep 2026 13447717 MAINTENANCE AND REPAIR OF DTO MACHINERY Deadline20 Sep 2026 13447718 : The subject of the public contract is the supply of 4 bridge cars, including accessories, in accordance with the requirements of the contracting authority. Deadline23 Jul 2026 13447720 Revitalization of the hoist and swing drive of excavator KU-300.44 Deadline01 Jul 2026 13447721 Provision of diagnosticians for immunoanalytical determination of autoantibodies - UKIA Deadline22 Jul 2026 13447939 FN Motol - Biliární stenty II Deadline19 Jul 2026 13447942 Nákup 42 ks lůžek s laterálním náklonem, 81 ks lůžek polohovacích a 120 ks nočních stolků Deadline19 Jul 2026 13447944 Základní škola mateřská škola, Chomutov Palachova 4881, relaxace, poradenství, tréninkové aktivity - specializovaná audiovizuální technika Deadline21 Jul 2026 13448058 Centrální dopravní terminál Jihlava, I. etapa Deadline20 Sep 2026 13448475 Realizace videodetektorů a strategických detektorů v rámci SSZ v Plzni Deadline20 Jul 2026 13464008 Kru n 51 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13464033 Mulching of roadsides in the territory of ls nov m sto na morav Deadline30 Jun 2026 13464047 Mulching of roadsides in the territory of ls esk rudolec Deadline30 Jun 2026 13469741 I/27 Klatovy přeložka 1. stavba Deadline20 Sep 2026 13469742 Léčivé přípravky s účinnou látkou SELPERKATINIB Deadline28 Jun 2026 13469743 Komplexní pozemková úprava Horní Kalná Deadline20 Sep 2026 13469744 Odstranění havarijního stavu po povodních 2024 - komplexní oprava trati v úseku Vápenná – Javorník ve Slezsku Deadline20 Sep 2026 13469745 I/27 Klatovy přeložka 1. stavba Deadline20 Sep 2026 13469747 I/31 Hradec Králové - křižovatka Mileta - Změna č. 60.3 Deadline20 Sep 2026 13469843 I/33 Jaroměř - průtah obcí, oprava silnice a úpravy chodníků podél I/33 - Změna č. 25.3 Deadline20 Sep 2026 13469844 Výstavba bytového domu Světovar – blok E Deadline20 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us