Czech Republic Tenders - 22 July 2026

87 tenders published in Czech Republic on 22 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 22 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Medical Consumables.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Medical Consumables, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

13937441 D5 Oprava AB vozovky km 76,570 - 84,786 L+P včetně MÚK 80 Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937443 SW for the activities of the Pardubice City Police Deadline24 Aug 2026 13937533 ERDF KVALITA ZČU - ZČU v Plzni – „Rekonstrukce posluchárny UP 108“, Univerzitní 22, Plzeň (3.vyhlášení) Deadline24 Aug 2026 13937536 Hotel Květnice – interiér – 2. část Deadline20 Aug 2026 13937640 D5 Oprava AB vozovky km 76,570 - 84,786 L+P včetně MÚK 80 Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937735 D5 Oprava AB vozovky km 76,570 - 84,786 L+P včetně MÚK 80 Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937738 D5 Oprava AB vozovky km 76,570 - 84,786 L+P včetně MÚK 80 Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937781 Prostá rekonstrukce trati v úseku Lázně Bělohrad – Nová Paka – Zabezpečovací zařízení Deadline10 Aug 2026 13937786 Jednorázové operační soupravy Deadline19 Aug 2026 13937790 D5 Oprava AB vozovky km 76,570 - 84,786 L+P včetně MÚK 80 Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937796 Zajištění služeb Agregátora technické flexibility pro služby výkonové rovnováhy a obchodní flexibility pro obchodování s elektrickou energií Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937816 Modernization and reconstruction of the Most – Litvínov tram line, stage II Deadline18 Aug 2026 13937820 Portal solution for parking permit registration (PPMO) Deadline06 Sep 2026 13937822 Minitendr 3. etapa – Kouty, Část 1 - FIX Deadline19 Oct 2026 13937823 The subject of the performance is the construction of the I/50 road in a new route around the town of Bučovice. The construction begins west of the town approximately 50 m before Deadline08 Oct 2026 13937838 D5 Repair of AB road km 76.570 - 84.786 L+P including MÚK 80 Deadline19 Oct 2026 13938024 D5 Oprava AB vozovky km 76,570 - 84,786 L+P včetně MÚK 80 Deadline19 Oct 2026 13938025 Rekonstrukce silnice II/261 HO Mělník - Štětí - Polepy - Libochovany - HO Ústí nad Labem Deadline19 Oct 2026 13938041 PF/UPOL – vybavení interiéru (budova A) Deadline02 Aug 2026 13939256 Restaurování varhanního stroje kostela Božího těla a Panny Marie v Českém Krumlově Deadline17 Aug 2026 13941075 RTT Táboritská – Seifertova, výběr zhotovitele stavby Deadline13 Aug 2026 13941126 OS Zlín – úklidové služby, denní služba, praní a žehlení prádla a dodávky čisticích a hygienických prostředků Deadline19 Aug 2026 13941433 D5 Oprava AB vozovky km 76,570 - 84,786 L+P včetně MÚK 80 Deadline19 Oct 2026 13941437 Okludery určené ke katetrizačnímu uzávěru otevřeného (patentního) foramen ovale, defektu septa síní, ouška levé síně a okluderů pro uzávěr patologických leaků Deadline19 Oct 2026 13941438 Lesní technika LLPKV 2026 Deadline23 Aug 2026 13941450 Energy savings at SUPŠ Uh. Hradiště Všehrdova – replacement of lighting fixtures Deadline23 Aug 2026 13941459 The subject of the public procurement is recurring supplies of medicinal products containing the active substance isatuximab meeting the requirements of the SÚKL, Deadline23 Aug 2026 13941462 Loan of 14 dialysis monitors and supply of consumable medical supplies for hemodialysis Deadline19 Aug 2026 13941551 Payment gateway for selected sales channels Deadline23 Aug 2026 13941639 Externí evaluace pro projekt Obec pro všechny Deadline23 Aug 2026 13941812 Náhrada přejezdu P6501 v km 245,044 trati Přerov – Bohumín Deadline20 Oct 2026 13941822 D5 Oprava AB vozovky km 76,570 - 84,786 L+P včetně MÚK 80 Deadline19 Oct 2026 13941847 Videokolonoskop a videogastroskop Deadline20 Aug 2026 13941854 Prostá rekonstrukce trati v úseku Olomouc – Blatec Deadline20 Oct 2026 13941855 Rekonstrukce traťového úseku Nesovice (mimo) – Kyjov (mimo) Deadline20 Oct 2026 13941856 Vsetínská nemocnice a. s. – Areál – CO I – projektová dokumentace Deadline28 Jul 2026 13941858 Realizace expozice POHO Park Gabriela Deadline29 Jul 2026 13941859 Modernizace trati Brno-Přerov, 4. stavba Nezamyslice - Kojetín Deadline20 Oct 2026 13941861 GENERÁLNÍ SERVIS TECHNOLOGIE VN A VVN Deadline20 Oct 2026 13942028 Ostraha Václavské pasáže, Karlovo náměstí 7 a Václavských garáží Deadline23 Aug 2026 13942032 Knee replacement IV Deadline20 Aug 2026 13942033 Ultrazvukové přístroje Deadline20 Aug 2026 13942034 LB - Office of the Interior of the Czech Republic - Jablonec nad Nisou district - provision of cleaning services V. Deadline19 Oct 2026 13942035 D5 Repair of AB road km 76.570 - 84.786 L+P including MÚK 80 Deadline19 Oct 2026 13942036 Acquisition of technology for material utilization of waste in the company ProfiOdpady sro Deadline02 Oct 2026 13942039 Photovoltaic power plants in the form of Design and Build – Package 5 Deadline06 Aug 2026 13942046 Design&build for the Modernization of the Summer Stadium Complex in Dvůr Králové nad Labem Deadline26 Jul 2026 13942052 Aerial application of calcareous dolomite over forest stands in areas of the Czech Republic damaged by air pollution (PLO No. 1 - Ore Mountains) in 2027 Deadline19 Oct 2026 13942057 Energy Information System (SaaS)_Repetition I Deadline19 Aug 2026 13942059 Mechanická srdeční podpora Deadline11 Aug 2026 13942136 Oprava trati v úseku Tanvald - Kořenov Deadline20 Oct 2026 13942144 Stavební úpravy haly H5 včetně rekonstrukce osvětlení Deadline19 Oct 2026 13942145 Náhrada přejezdu P6501 v km 245,044 trati Přerov – Bohumín Deadline20 Oct 2026 13942221 Transportní mobilní lehátka 2ks-opakovaná Deadline21 Jun 2026 13942224 Svoz a nakládání s odpadem pro obec Průhonice Deadline23 Aug 2026 13942227 Dodávka pipet pro LF OU LERCO Deadline24 Aug 2026 13942228 „Výpůjčka ZP a dodávka diagnostik pro zajištění požadovaných vyšetření oddělení klinické biochemie Oblastní nemocnice Trutnov a.s.“ Deadline06 Aug 2026 13942232 Instalace FVE na krajských organizacích Deadline27 Aug 2026 13942233 Posypová sůl 2026 - 2027 Deadline20 Aug 2026 13942234 FVE na střeše nového parkoviště s heliportem Nemocnice České Budějovice Deadline20 Aug 2026 13942236 Obměna parkovacího systému (závorový systém) Deadline19 Aug 2026 13942237 Katétr CVC 5 lumen antibakteriální vč. setu rouškovacího Deadline05 Aug 2026 13942312 26-045 Hrách loupaný - pořízení a ochraňování Deadline03 Sep 2026 13942314 KŘP Kvk-IROP-VÝSTAVBA ÚO CHEB Deadline19 Aug 2026 13942315 D5 Oprava AB vozovky km 76,570 - 84,786 L+P včetně MÚK 80 Deadline19 Oct 2026 13942316 D5 Oprava AB vozovky km 76,570 - 84,786 L+P včetně MÚK 80 Deadline19 Oct 2026 13953743 Oprava trati v úseku Tanvald - Kořenov Deadline20 Oct 2026 13953747 Oprava trati v úseku Tanvald - Kořenov Deadline20 Oct 2026 13953802 Oprava trati v úseku Tanvald - Kořenov Deadline20 Oct 2026 13953803 Dodávka zařízení pro monitoring životaschopných a neživotaschopných částic v čistých prostorách pro LF OU LERCO Deadline25 Aug 2026 13953853 SZM k infuzní terapii Deadline25 Aug 2026 13953855 Dětské centrum Štěpánka Deadline01 Oct 2026 13953862 Uzavřený odběrový systém Deadline24 Aug 2026 13953866 I/2 Říčany průtah, rekonstrukce Deadline20 Oct 2026 13953870 Krytí na rány se stříbrem Deadline11 Aug 2026 13953871 VD Kamenička – rekonstrukce – projektová příprava Deadline18 Aug 2026 13953872 Provozní úsek I.D pražského metra - úsek Pankrác - Olbrachtova - stavební část Deadline20 Oct 2026 13953924 Airport Systems AMS Renewal Deadline02 Sep 2026 13953925 Cyklická obnova trati v úseku Choceň (včetně) - Pardubice (mimo) Deadline20 Oct 2026 13953928 Dodávka stožárů VO 2026 Deadline20 Aug 2026 13953929 Modernization of electronic support of healthcare processes - Comprehensive catering system III Deadline20 Oct 2026 13953938 Smlouvy o veřejných službách v přepravě cestujících ve veřejné linkové dopravě – oblast Znojemsko – část 102 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13953992 Dynamický nákupní systém pro tvorbu BIM modelů skutečného stavu administrativních budov ČEPS formou pasportizace Deadline20 Oct 2026 13953995 Čistírna odpadních vod Příbram – zhotovitel stavby II. Deadline13 Aug 2026 13954000 Dynamický nákupní systém na dodávky zdravotnického materiálu pro radiodiagnostické oddělení KKN a.s. Deadline20 Oct 2026 13954162 OVZ/003/2/2026 International truck transport (large shipments Deadline20 Oct 2026 13954335 Rekonstrukce zdroje chladu a vzduchotechniky pro Kolovratský a Malý Fürstenberský palác Deadline02 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us