Czech Republic Tenders - 29 July 2026

167 tenders published in Czech Republic on 29 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 29 July 2026, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Defence, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Defence, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

14041724 UTB - UTCP - Dynamický analyzátor oděru pryže se sběrem částic II. Deadline27 Aug 2026 14041726 Dodávka diskových polí IBM Deadline26 Aug 2026 14041727 I/2 Pardubice, jihovýchodní obchvat Deadline05 Aug 2026 14041729 Novostavba bytových domů v ulici Přerovská v Bystřici pod Hostýnem – projektová dokumentace Deadline27 Aug 2026 14041730 Servis parních protitlakových turbín Deadline06 Aug 2026 14041733 Rámcová dohoda na zajištění NAD na tratích č. 170, 171 a 173 v úseku Praha hl. n. - Beroun Deadline26 Oct 2026 14041741 Sečení travního porostu - SSÚD 5, 21 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14041743 Sanitní vozidla RZP RLP 2026 Deadline23 Aug 2026 14041744 SOKOLOV JEDNOTY 1434 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14041831 Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky „Rekonstrukce žst. Turnov – Infrastruktura“ a „Rekonstrukce výpravní budovy ŽST Turnov, 3. etapa“ je: • zhotovení souboru s Deadline13 Aug 2026 14041833 LP pro autologní buněčnou terapii - ciltakabtagen autoleucel - 2026 Deadline24 Aug 2026 14041837 Strategické řešení SŠ a ZUŠ Trhové Sviny - projektová dokumentace Deadline24 Aug 2026 14041923 D6 Hořovičky, obchvat Deadline26 Oct 2026 14041924 D6 Petrohrad - Lubenec , D6 Lubenec - obchvat, II. etapa Deadline26 Oct 2026 14041926 FN Ostrava – Diagnostické ultrazvuky Deadline18 Aug 2026 14041928 Dodávka kotle na biomasu Deadline30 Aug 2026 14041929 Dodávky spotřebního materiálu s výpůjčkou imunochemického analyzátoru Deadline30 Aug 2026 14041932 Obnova vodovodního přivaděče DN 500 Hosov – Jihlava Deadline25 Aug 2026 14042009 KŘP Kvk-IROP-VÝSTAVBA ÚO CHEB Deadline27 Aug 2026 14042015 ZAJIŠTĚNÍ KOMPLEXNÍHO SERVISU PRÁDLA Deadline30 Jul 2026 14042017 LF HK - Tkáňový procesor pro Ústav histologie a embryologie Deadline27 Aug 2026 14042018 Dynamický nákupní systém na zajišťování komplexních vzdělávacích služeb pro zaměstnance Ústavu fyziky plazmatu AV ČR, v.v.i. Deadline26 Oct 2026 14042020 D6 Petrohrad - Lubenec , D6 Lubenec - obchvat, II. etapa Deadline26 Oct 2026 14042029 LF HK - Tkáňový procesor pro Ústav histologie a embryologie Deadline27 Aug 2026 14042035 Dodávky spotřebního materiálu s výpůjčkou hematologických analyzátorů Deadline26 Aug 2026 14042038 PF/UPOL – vybavení interiéru (budova A) Deadline09 Aug 2026 14042039 DNS - Projekční činnosti a dokumentace pro výstavbu FVE a BESS Deadline26 Oct 2026 14042048 26-011.2 Sýry tavené – pořízení a ochraňování Deadline10 Sep 2026 14042056 Delivery of a ticketing system for public transport in Kroměříž Deadline03 Aug 2026 14042057 Dodávka myčky chovného vybavení Deadline23 Aug 2026 14042058 Rekonstrukce žst. Turnov – Technologie Deadline13 Aug 2026 14042060 DNS_Zeměměřičské práce pro výstavbu OZE Deadline26 Oct 2026 14042062 D6 Petrohrad - Lubenec , D6 Lubenec - obchvat, II. etapa Deadline26 Oct 2026 14042065 „RS 4 VRT Praha-Balabenka – sjezd Lovosice“; Projekt podrobného inženýrskogeologického průzkumu včetně následného inženýrskogeologického dozoru Deadline01 Sep 2026 14042153 D10 MÚK Kosmonosy ZBV 70 Deadline26 Oct 2026 14042243 NOVÁ EPOCHA PIVOVARU PÁNŮ ZLATÉ RŮŽE Deadline26 Oct 2026 14042248 DNS - Montáže podkonstrukcí a FV panelů pro výstavbu FVE Deadline26 Oct 2026 14042252 Optimalizace a elektrizace trati České Velenice (mimo) – Veselí nad Lužnicí (mimo) – Infrastruktura Deadline03 Sep 2026 14042340 ERDF KVALITA ZČU - ZČU v Plzni – „Rekonstrukce posluchárny UP 104“, Univerzitní 22, Plzeň – 2. vyhlášení Deadline26 Oct 2026 14042534 KoPÚ Zlatý Potok Deadline01 Sep 2026 14042607 D11 1109 Trutnov - státní hranice ČR/PR - Změna č.122.3 Deadline26 Oct 2026 14042761 Sečení travního porostu - SSÚD 8 Deadline30 Aug 2026 14042794 VZ 90926 – Nákup firewallů pro potřebu MP hl. m. Prahy Deadline26 Aug 2026 14042858 Zajištění provozu systémů VZT na roky 2027 - 2029 Deadline30 Jul 2026 14042939 Bipolární elektrochirurgický přístroj III. Deadline30 Aug 2026 14043127 Equipment for the preparation of optical fibre preforms Deadline24 Aug 2026 14043400 Komplexní pozemkové úpravy v k. ú. Kamenka Deadline26 Oct 2026 14043599 „Muzeum zdraví v Olomouci“ – AV TECHNIKA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14043607 Údržba, opravy a odstraňování závad u ST OŘ OVA 2026 Deadline26 Oct 2026 14043615 Krajský koordinátor pro provádění prevence v oblasti bezpečnosti silničního provozu a dopravní výchovy pro Moravskoslezský kraj Deadline27 Aug 2026 14043642 Pořízení CAS pro JSDH Kyjov Deadline30 Aug 2026 14043644 Rámcová dohoda na projektové práce pro provoz a údržbu pozemních komunikací 2024 Deadline26 Oct 2026 14043749 067_MK_Nákup síťových prvků 2026 Deadline30 Aug 2026 14044995 Centrální dopravní terminál, Jihlava – II. etapa – projektové a inženýrské práce Deadline26 Oct 2026 14045046 Separátory krve Deadline26 Aug 2026 14045070 I/33 Náchod - obchvat, Změna č. 6.3 Deadline26 Oct 2026 14045072 Zpracování projektové dokumentace na rekonstrukci Městského fotbalového stadionu Srbská I. a II. etapa Deadline24 Aug 2026 14045097 „Integrovaný systém kombinující biochemické a imunochemické testování“ Deadline24 Aug 2026 14045241 TBU – UTCP – Low-Earth orbital atomic oxygen environment simulation chamber II. Deadline27 Aug 2026 14045248 Dodávky pracovních oděvů 2026 II. – Oděvy pro ostatní personál Deadline30 Aug 2026 14045259 Providing cloud computing services for automating the ESG agenda of the Slovak Republic Deadline26 Oct 2026 14045264 DNS_Electrical installation work (LV and MV) and M&R for the construction of PV power plants Deadline26 Oct 2026 14045270 Connectivity of Varnsdorf primary schools Deadline27 Aug 2026 14045280 Delivery of a system for securing end devices at the EPP/EDR/XDR level Deadline25 Aug 2026 14045284 Delivery of BEMU to Leo Express – Ústí nad Labem Region Deadline26 Aug 2026 14045289 ENERGY UTILIZATION OF WASTE Deadline02 Aug 2026 14045304 Delivery of an additional culture chamber for a confocal microscope Deadline23 Aug 2026 14045309 New construction of the northeastern bypass of the city of Pardubice. The construction of the I/36 road begins behind the existing Globus roundabout and continues along the existin Deadline26 Oct 2026 14045315 Distribution of unaddressed documents to all mailboxes throughout the Department Deadline10 Sep 2026 14045328 Fukovský promontory – together we will not forget (Activity: Restoration of the lookout tower on Jitrovník) – Repeated challenge Deadline26 Oct 2026 14045332 Framework agreement for the supply of polo shirts 15 PČR 2024 Deadline21 Oct 2026 14045613 D6 Hořovičky, obchvat Deadline26 Oct 2026 14045651 D10 MÚK Kosmonosy ZBV 75 Deadline26 Oct 2026 14046358 The subject of the public contract is the reconstruction of the Kosmonosy interchange on the D10 motorway. This involves the reconstruction of the existing tubular interchange into Deadline26 Oct 2026 14046359 PD for the reconstruction of the Linecká building - reconstruction of the secondary school and secondary school building in Kaplice Deadline30 Aug 2026 14046363 ZU - rekonstrukce Chodské náměstí 1, Plzeň Deadline26 Oct 2026 14046370 Repair of AB road D0 510 and D10 at km 0 - 3 Deadline26 Oct 2026 14046372 The subject of the Public Contract is the supply of a dual diode laser, including commissioning, functional test and operator training at the place of performance Deadline27 Aug 2026 14046375 NPÚ, SH Křivoklát – I. stage of roof renovation, facade and staircase repairs Deadline31 Aug 2026 14046546 Dodávky radiofarmaka FLUORDOPA (18F) pro pozitronovou emisní tomografii. Deadline30 Aug 2026 14046549 Obnova síťové infrastruktury – dodávka síťových prvků pro Národní galerii v Praze Deadline30 Aug 2026 14046550 Ortopedické implantáty Deadline16 Jul 2026 14046619 Centrální nákup osobních vozidel s elektrickým pohonem – kategorie mini EV Deadline27 Aug 2026 14046620 Dodávka stereomikroskopu Deadline24 Aug 2026 14046622 Dodávka generátoru kmitočtového hřebene Deadline24 Aug 2026 14046623 Dodávky přístrojů pro podporu srdeční funkce – defibrilátorů a kardiostimulátorů včetně příslušenství Deadline30 Aug 2026 14046625 I757 - 1,2PQ21E011,12,13 - Modifikace mostových jeřábů v SO: 800/01/04, m.č. A119/1/2/3, HVB1,2 Deadline26 Oct 2026 14051109 Conclusion of a framework agreement for the supply of diesel according to SN EN 590 656506 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14051111 Cable file supplies Deadline04 Aug 2026 14051112 Fotovoltika Deadline03 Aug 2026 14051116 Lubricants and oils Deadline11 Aug 2026 14051117 LPS - RD Svatoborsk Street No 25 Deadline06 Aug 2026 14051118 DNS_Geodetick slu by_ OZ ari _call no 04 2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 14051119 Delivery of new compressor service kits for trolleybuses Deadline05 Aug 2026 14051120 Call no 29 Liquids for vehicles and mechanical and technical equipment - I category - Oils lubricants II category Car cosmetics operating refills III category - AdB Deadline03 Aug 2026 14051124 Collection and removal of sorted municipal waste in facilities of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Slovak Republic in Sabinov Lipany Ve k ari a and Jarovnice Deadline14 Aug 2026 14051125 Delivery of body sealant with a shelf life Deadline31 Jul 2026 14051141 Tourist infrastructure for the uborie ka Land Community Deadline29 Jul 2026 14051176 New construction of apartment buildings in P erovsk Street in Byst ice pod Host nem - project documentation Deadline28 Aug 2026 14051177 Robotic feed scooper Deadline05 Aug 2026 14051178 Procurement of CAS for JSDH Kyjov Deadline31 Aug 2026 14051179 Framework agreement for the supply and installation of air conditioning equipment in buildings managed by DPB a s - challenge no 03_2026_category 2 Deadline10 Aug 2026 14051182 Kitchen equipment - DNS - Call no 6 - Beverage dispenser Deadline07 Aug 2026 14051183 Cooling and freezing technology Deadline31 Jul 2026 14051236 Construction of home sewage treatment plants in the design-build system in the Ro ciszewo commune Deadline11 Aug 2026 14051238 PHZ - Investments in capacity expansion in processing companies - Dough processing line Deadline31 Jul 2026 14051239 Modernization and repair of sports complexes Moje Boisko-Orlik 2012 in the following towns Niegowa Ludwin w Sokolniki Deadline11 Aug 2026 14051240 Partial renovations of municipal and internal roads with bituminous surfaces and surfaces hardened with hot mineral-asphalt mass Deadline11 Aug 2026 14051241 Shop equipment Deadline31 Jul 2026 14051242 Delivery of gufers for tram vehicles Deadline05 Aug 2026 14051243 Delivery of spare parts for Vario EVO2 vehicles Deadline06 Aug 2026 14051244 Equipment of kitchen equipment - Call no 7 Deadline07 Aug 2026 14051245 PD - Most M 09 - Zahradn Kyjov estate Deadline17 Aug 2026 14051246 Providing protection services for people and property areas facilities and devices as well as delivery and installation of alarm and monitoring systems along with 24 7 monitori Deadline10 Aug 2026 14051247 Battery storage for the existing PV plant Deadline31 Jul 2026 14051248 Travel bags for nationals of third countries Deadline04 Aug 2026 14051285 Delivery of asphalt mixtures ACO 8 - cat B - Nov Ves nad Nisou Deadline29 Jul 2026 14060108 MOÚ Brno – Centrum onkologické prevence Deadline26 Oct 2026 14060160 D1 01313 Připojení BPZ Černovická terasa na D1 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14060221 Dodávky olejových kapalin pro pohyblivé schody Deadline23 Aug 2026 14060361 Dynamický nákupní systém pro dodávky IT techniky a serverové infrastruktury Deadline27 Oct 2026 14060485 D6 Žalmanov - Knínice Deadline27 Oct 2026 14060549 Uzavření rámcové dohody - výroba jelení a srnčí siláže Deadline30 Aug 2026 14060749 ÚVN-VoFN Praha – zdravotnická technika 2025 - nákup - endoskopický systém pro operativu báze lební III. Deadline27 Aug 2026 14060750 VFN Poskytování daňového poradenství Deadline30 Aug 2026 14061481 Lipník nad Bečvou – Dukelská kasárna – objekt č. 103 PHM – výstavba - PD Deadline27 Oct 2026 14061571 Pořízení fotovoltaických elektráren pro potřeby Kraje Vysočina IV Deadline27 Oct 2026 14061758 Zajištění provozu systémů VZT na roky 2027 - 2029 Deadline30 Jul 2026 14061792 Pojištění autobusů základní dopravní obslužnosti Karlovarského kraje Deadline27 Aug 2026 14061794 Pronájem, správa a servis tiskáren Deadline31 Aug 2026 14061896 I/20 České Budějovice, severní spojka Deadline27 Oct 2026 14061909 Minitendr 3. etapa – Kouty, Část 1 – FIX Deadline27 Oct 2026 14061910 Estakáda a dopravní řešení T1 Deadline27 Oct 2026 14061912 Dostavba Základní školy a Gymnázia Trojská Deadline19 Aug 2026 14061959 Přístrojové vybavení OLZSUM pro vzdušné odsuny - 2. etapa II Deadline30 Aug 2026 14061971 Podpora KVET SZT Ostrava – KGJ OZO Deadline06 Sep 2026 14061972 UTB - UTCP - Elektrospinningové zvlákňovací zařízení II. Deadline27 Aug 2026 14062069 Rekonstrukce R110 kV ŽĎAS Deadline27 Oct 2026 14062071 DODÁVKA A REALIZACE ERGONOMICKÝCH PRACOVIŠŤ CTD II. Deadline27 Oct 2026 14062073 Chemické analýzy a dodávka materiálu pro společnost CannaFamily a.s. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14062117 Rekonstrukce výpravní budovy v žst. Praha hl. n. - Dodatek č. 21, část 1/2 Deadline27 Oct 2026 14062124 Operační mikroskop pro ORL včetně pozáručních činností Deadline30 Aug 2026 14062156 Repair of road surfaces in the Andrych w Commune Deadline30 Jul 2026 14062291 D3 0312/II Nažidla - Dolní Dvořiště st. hranice Deadline27 Oct 2026 14062544 Optimalizace a elektrizace trati České Velenice (mimo) – Veselí nad Lužnicí (mimo) – Zabezpečovací zařízení Deadline06 Sep 2026 14062597 AisView EXIT Deadline27 Oct 2026 14062987 Providing catering services for children attending the Municipal Kindergarten Julian Tuwim in abiszyn Deadline07 Aug 2026 14063234 Technological equipment for bakery production Deadline04 Aug 2026 14064272 I/68 Hrádek - hranice ČR, II. etapa Deadline04 Aug 2026 14064275 Neopteryx - Replacement of the Main DPP System Deadline27 Oct 2026 14064276 D3 0312/II Nažidla - Dolní Dvořiště st. hranice Deadline27 Oct 2026 14064283 LP s obsahem letermoviru 2026 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14064370 Léčivý přípravek s účinnou látkou PEMIGATINIB Deadline27 Aug 2026 14064376 Implementace a provoz integrační sběrnice Deadline11 Aug 2026 14064377 9856- Náhrada havarijních čerpadel bóru 2. HVB, systém TB1 (typ 3CHG-6K-14-2, CG-50/50K-15-1) Deadline27 Oct 2026 14064380 D3 0312/II Nažidla - Dolní Dvořiště st. hranice Deadline27 Oct 2026 14064388 The subject of the public contract is the construction of the D6 motorway in the Žalmanov - Knínice section. This construction follows the "D6 Knínice - Bošov" construction at Deadline27 Oct 2026 14064391 Construction of the "Safety Town Deadline27 Oct 2026 14064392 VD Kamenička – reconstruction – project preparation Deadline30 Aug 2026 14064393 Minitender 3rd stage – Dobrkovská Lhotka, Part 2 - MOBIL Deadline27 Oct 2026 14064396 The subject of the contract is the construction of the D3 0312/II Nažidla – Dolní Dvořiště motorway, state border. Section D3 0312/II, which is part of the newly built D3 Pr Deadline27 Oct 2026 14066156 Dynamický nákupní systém na „Zajištění dodávek a služeb ICT komodit pro kritickou informační infrastrukturu MMR“ Deadline27 Oct 2026 14066157 UK-FF – OSBI – Dodávka volného nábytku – Opletalova Deadline31 Aug 2026 14066158 Nákup reagencií a spotřebního materiálu pro stanovení parametrů krevního obrazu a digitální morfologie spojené s výpůjčkou přístrojové techniky Deadline27 Aug 2026 14066159 Provozní a odborná podpora procesu řízení konfigurací Deadline12 Aug 2026 14066163 European Monitoring of Biodiversity in Agricultural Landscapes (EMBAL) 2028 Deadline06 Oct 2026 14066175 Dodávka absolutních (HEPA) filtrů, kapsových filtrů, filtračních přířezů a filtračních materiálů pro VZT ve FN Ostrava Deadline03 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us