Czech Republic Tenders - 31 August 2026

195 tenders published in Czech Republic on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 31 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

14590850 Passenger vehicle operational leasing services Deadline11 Sep 2026 14590851 Wykonanie budowy nowego kotła parowozowego lokomotywy Ol49-69 zgodnie z przepisami TDT oraz dokumentacją projektową wykonaną przez Wykonawcę i zatwierdzoną przez Transportowy Deadline26 Nov 2026 14590852 FNMH - Obnova nevyhovující infusní techniky na JIP I.ORT Deadline29 Sep 2026 14590854 Online Payment Service Provider Deadline01 Oct 2026 14590864 Dynamic purchasing system for developing AI applications and systems Deadline28 Sep 2026 14590871 Vojenská nemocnice – projektová dokumentace na opravu vnějších fasád Deadline30 Sep 2026 14590873 Opravy a údržba traktorů značky Antonio Carraro Deadline28 Sep 2026 14591050 9342–Rekonstrukce pískové filtrace na CHÚV Deadline06 Oct 2026 14591051 Navýšení kapacity MŠ Palackého v Jablonci nad Nisou – gastro vybavení Deadline01 Oct 2026 14591052 Polohovací křesla Deadline30 Sep 2026 14591054 Dodávka interiérového vybavení a zařizovacích předmětů pro nové bloky C a D v rámci projektu „Ostravská univerzita – Koleje Jana Opletala“ ul. Kranichova č.p. 14 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14591064 Serologická vyšetření infekčních markerů pro OKB a OKMI včetně výpůjčky analyzátoru Deadline02 Oct 2026 14591069 Acquisition of an ERP system for the company ACTIVE AGE sro Deadline29 Sep 2026 14591071 Areál HZS Cheb - Dodatek č. 6, část 1/2 Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591076 ZBV 83 ZL 4 I/36 Pardubice, Trnová - Fáblovka - Dubina Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591077 ZOO Liberec – Rekonstrukce pavilonu a výběhu žiraf a zeber – stavební práce II Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591082 SEZ - Koksovna Jan Šverma, společnosti OKK Koksovny, a.s., pokračování ochranného sanačního čerpání podzemní vody Deadline05 Oct 2026 14591144 Interoperability: The system must have an open interface (API) for connecting to university systems, healthcare facilities and e-learning platforms. • Security: The solution must Deadline30 Sep 2026 14591156 Běžná údržba komunikační zeleně liniové vegetace pro část 15 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14591157 Restaurování kazatelny v kostele Narození Panny Marie ve Štípě Deadline29 Sep 2026 14591158 VZ-4-2025 obec Čestlice – pořízení cisternové automobilové stříkačky Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591159 DODÁVKA A SERVIS KOGENERAČNÍ JEDNOTKY 1,5 MWE (HAVÍŘOV) Deadline01 Oct 2026 14591248 MOÚ Brno – Centrum onkologické prevence Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591253 Jednorázové operační soupravy Deadline29 Sep 2026 14591255 Rámcová smlouva o zhotovení stavby – Region 1 Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591258 Semi-trailer tractor Deadline05 Oct 2026 14591261 ZBV 84 ZL 4 I/36 Pardubice, Trnová - Fáblovka - Dubina Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591268 Rámcová smlouva o zhotovení stavby - Region 6 Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591277 Běžná údržba komunikační zeleně pro část 12 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14591281 ZBV 84 ZL 3 I/36 Pardubice, Trnová - Fáblovka - Dubina Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591283 Separátor krevních složek Deadline30 Sep 2026 14591289 LP s obsahem filgrastimu 2026 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14591293 Projektová dokumentace - LBK 6 Červená Voda Deadline29 Sep 2026 14591296 Nákup vícemístného automobilu Deadline01 Oct 2026 14591372 Zabezpečení náhradního napájení ve vybraných objektech MO II. Deadline05 Oct 2026 14591378 Rámcová dohoda na dodávky ND podvozků pro opravy R1 ComfortJet Deadline22 Sep 2026 14591379 DNS dodávky ICT techniky NAKIT Deadline11 Nov 2024 14591381 KoPÚ Sýrovice Deadline29 Sep 2026 14591382 Rámcová dohoda na projektové práce pro menší zakázky staveb PK dle RED BOOK a YELLOW BOOK 2023 Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591600 VD Kryry–projektová příprava–GENERÁLNÍ PROJEKTANT II Deadline03 Sep 2026 14591602 Dodávka studiových kamerových řetězců pro SK1 včetně příslušenství a instalace Deadline23 Sep 2026 14591604 SÚ Praha Jih – Prodloužení haly 512 - PD Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591607 Zvýšení kyberbezpečnosti v NMB - technologie Deadline28 Sep 2026 14591610 Revitalizace území po důlní činnosti v k. ú. Bruntál Zpřístupnění průmyslových ploch – ulice Zahradní Deadline15 Sep 2026 14591613 Rekonstrukce a modernizace silnice II/647 Ostrava, ul. Bohumínská IV. etapa Deadline30 Sep 2026 14591614 Dodávky diagnostik a spotřebního materiálu pro Oddělení klinické hematologie včetně výpůjčky analyzátorů zapojených do hematologické linky Deadline28 Sep 2026 14591699 Supply and Deployment of Server Infrastructure for the SLIM Project Deadline02 Oct 2026 14591700 Replacement of part of the Northern Town – Shooting Range IV.stage Deadline02 Oct 2026 14591701 TBU - New building of building U1 Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591702 Optimization and electrification of the České Velenice (outside) – Veselí nad Lužnicí (outside) line – Signaling equipment Deadline02 Oct 2026 14591705 Framework agreement for the supply of brake blocks Deadline02 Oct 2026 14591706 Ceiling lifting and transport equipment Deadline06 Oct 2026 14591707 Framework contract for construction - Region 2 Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591724 Výstavba bytového domu Světovar – blok A5 Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591725 Modernizace a rozvoj NIS Oblastní nemocnice Mladá Boleslav, a.s. Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591728 ZBV 85 ZL 4 I/36 Pardubice, Trnová - Fáblovka - Dubina Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591738 ICT modernization to increase the level of cybersecurity of Dačice Hospital, as II. Deadline11 Sep 2026 14591740 Motolské onkologické centrum – Diagnostické monitory pro radiologii a mamografii Deadline28 Sep 2026 14591741 PD – SÚ objektů A a D Deadline17 Sep 2026 14591810 Delivery of an electric bus of category 8-10 m for Tábor public transport Deadline28 Sep 2026 14591813 UTB - Novostavba objektu U1 Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591824 Rámcová dohoda - Novostavba trati Praha-Smíchov - Beroun: Zhotovení podrobného geotechnického průzkumu - Dodatek č. 4 Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591859 Modernizace traťového úseku odb. Kanín - Chlumec nad Cidlinou (včetně) - D5 Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591913 Obnova vodovodního přivaděče DN 500 Hosov – Jihlava Deadline09 Sep 2026 14591914 KoPÚ Ústí Deadline30 Sep 2026 14591916 Opravy kolejnicových elektromagnetických brzd DAKO EMG v rozsahu GO Deadline02 Oct 2026 14591917 Zajištění externích pódiových a orchestrálních techniků a manipulantů Deadline28 Sep 2026 14591918 Rámcová smlouva o zhotovení stavby – Region 4 Deadline26 Nov 2026 14591920 Stavební úpravy kuchyně ZŠ Přílepy (dodávka technologie kuchyně) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14591993 Dodávka kompaktního zametacího stroje Deadline29 Sep 2026 14592039 I/16 Nová Paka - obchvat výkon TDI + BOZP pro dokončení stavby Dodatek č. 1 Deadline26 Nov 2026 14592079 Dodávky SZM pro divizi arytmologie II Deadline30 Sep 2026 14592099 Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky „Rekonstrukce žst. Turnov – Infrastruktura“ a „Rekonstrukce výpravní budovy ŽST Turnov, 3. etapa“ je: • zhotovení souboru s Deadline22 Sep 2026 14592100 Praní a čištění prádla v rámci cvičení EU-MAM II Deadline20 Oct 2026 14592101 A09 Pyhrn Autobahn, INTU Rottenmann, Bau- und EM-Leistungen Deadline22 Sep 2026 14592102 Kylar och frysar för Region Skåne Deadline29 Sep 2026 14592103 Green mine – příprava Smart rozvojové zóny Centrum – projekční a související práce Deadline29 Nov 2026 14592104 contratación del servicio de limpieza y desinfección del Mercado Nacional de Ganados en La Pola Siero y el control de carga y descarga de reses y sus tareas complementarias. Deadline29 Nov 2026 14592105 Rekonstrukce vzletové a přistávací dráhy a navazujících provozních ploch Letiště Leoše Janáčka Deadline02 Oct 2026 14592106 Mechanical Analysis for ITER Components Deadline02 Oct 2026 14592107 Rēzeknes novada pašvaldības autoceļu un ielu pārbūvju būvdarbi Deadline29 Nov 2026 14592108 Inkubátor pro intenzivní péči – 7ks Deadline30 Sep 2026 14592110 Fourniture de mobilier pour l'aménagement et l’équipement des espaces de travail et de convivialité de la Commission européenne et autres entités participantes Deadline15 Oct 2026 14592112 Most Na Karolině Deadline29 Nov 2026 14592114 European medium temperature heat for industrial processes: needs, barriers, and opportunities for direct use renewable heat technologies Deadline01 Oct 2026 14592115 Sommerblumen für Wien 2027 / Div. Bezirke in Wien Deadline05 Oct 2026 14592116 PROCEDURA APERTA PER AFFIDAMENTO SERVIZIO DI PULIZIA DEGLI IMMOBILI DI PROPRIETÀ DEL COMUNE DI LA MADDALENA, PER LA DURATA DI ANNI TRE Deadline29 Sep 2026 14592124 Modernization of the Public Health Service in the city of Vracov Deadline01 Oct 2026 14592125 Continuous repair of road III/4726 Petřvald, Šumbarská street Deadline29 Nov 2026 14592126 Provision of project work for TT and metro Deadline02 Oct 2026 14592129 Roller Compactor - REPEATED CONTROL Deadline24 Sep 2026 14592131 ZP – IR Supplies of large-sized and high-pressure balloon catheters Deadline24 Sep 2026 14592132 Rekonstrukce přístavby ZŠ Náměstí na byty a Přestavba ZŠ Náměstí na knihovnu Deadline06 Oct 2026 14592134 Rámcová smlouva o zhotovení stavby – Region 5 Deadline26 Nov 2026 14592225 Mikroobjemový UV-Vis spektrofotometr Deadline30 Sep 2026 14592228 Vyvážeč Deadline14 Sep 2026 14592237 „DNS na provádění podlahářských, malířských a lakýrnických prací“ Deadline01 Oct 2026 14592330 Předplněné stříkačky s NaCl 0,9% Deadline30 Sep 2026 14592471 Rámcová smlouva o zhotovení stavby Deadline26 Nov 2026 14592473 III/3012 Úpice - Radeč Deadline29 Nov 2026 14592486 D0 510 Satalice - Běchovice, zkapacitnění Deadline27 Nov 2026 14592499 VN Olomouc - dodávka diagnostik a spotřebního materiálu pro imunochemický analyzátor včetně výpůjčky přístroje Deadline01 Oct 2026 14592501 Dostavba sportovně-rekreačního areálu Petynka, Otevřená 1072/4, Praha 6 Deadline29 Nov 2026 14592506 Pojištění přeprav vojenské techniky Deadline07 Oct 2026 14592508 ÚVN - VoFN Praha - zdravotnické zabezpečení - obměna - Chirurgické síto - Cévní a Hrudní Deadline14 Sep 2026 14592669 Fotovoltaická elektrárna pro sklad sena a pavilon afrických kopytníků Deadline29 Nov 2026 14592670 Rekonstrukce odborných učeben ZŠ Prodloužená – IT vybavení Deadline15 Sep 2026 14592672 Déploiement, gestion et maintenance du service de télérelève des compteurs d'eau potable de la Régie-. Deadline28 Sep 2026 14592673 ÚVN - VoFN Praha - zdravotnické zabezpečení - obměna – Přístroj RTG C - rameno Deadline14 Sep 2026 14592681 Dynamický nákupní systém pro vývoj AI aplikací a systémů Deadline29 Sep 2026 14592688 Rámcová dohoda o poskytování konzultačních a poradenských služeb – příprava PPP projektu Deadline29 Sep 2026 14592695 Výstavba parkovacího domu Zeleneč – Mstětice Deadline06 Oct 2026 14592780 Delivery of a ticketing system for public transport in Kroměříž Deadline08 Oct 2026 14592883 eHealth – Psychiatrická léčebna Petrohrad Deadline11 Sep 2026 14592884 Snížení energetické náročnosti školní jídelny ZŠ Tyršova, Rumburk – stavební úpravy a gastro provoz Deadline29 Nov 2026 14592885 Zimní stadion v Uherském Hradišti – Zhotovitel stavby Deadline29 Nov 2026 14592890 Surface Transport Control System (ŘSPD) II Deadline02 Sep 2026 14593800 Water heating in the milking parlor Deadline03 Sep 2026 14593801 Milking parlor reconstruction - digitalization Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594418 Opravy a údržba traktorů značky Zetor Deadline29 Sep 2026 14594445 Preventive maintenance and corrective repair of SKR SAM equipment in EBO Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594447 Comprehensive crane reconstruction for SE-EMO Deadline09 Oct 2026 14594453 KoPÚ v k.ú. Krásný Studenec Deadline29 Nov 2026 14594458 Production of timber by combining technologies at the Fr dlant v ech ch logging site Albrechtice district Jind ichovice Deadline08 Sep 2026 14594459 Sama supplies for autumn afforestation 2026 at lz konopiste no 1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14594475 Jmp timber production tractor ch nov mining area Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594476 Jmp timber production tractor silver smelter district Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594477 Logging and debarking of bark beetle trees lipno district part iii Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594494 Production of timber by a comprehensive team at om ls vyszy brod dopler district p -40 iv q 2026 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594591 ZD631/2026-SEG - Vybavení laboratoří OP JAK PhD Deadline30 Sep 2026 14594854 Production of timber by a comprehensive team at om ls vy brod citajl district p -40 iv q 2026 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14594855 Timber production by a comprehensive team at om ls vy brod dopler district iv q 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14594856 Repair of lc long hill ii and lc princely on lr polubny ls jablonec n n Deadline09 Sep 2026 14594857 Up bev 4x4 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14595053 Motolské onkologické centrum Deadline29 Nov 2026 14595150 „Komplexní prádelenský servis včetně pronájmu prádla pro lokality ONN a.s.“ Deadline24 Sep 2026 14595173 BEMU jednotky v Ústeckým kraji – Švestková dráha II. Deadline02 Oct 2026 14595200 Vybudování a provoz dobíjecího parku pro těžká elektrická vozidla - odpočívka D1 Osek nad Bečvou vlevo - Opakované řízení Deadline14 Sep 2026 14595201 Zimní stadion v Uherském Hradišti – Zhotovitel stavby Deadline29 Nov 2026 14595640 Tlumoky 2016 Deadline29 Oct 2026 14595644 Poskytnutí licencí, podpory a rozvoje CAFM systému pro CKTCH Deadline10 Sep 2026 14595648 Poskytnutí licencí, podpory a rozvoje CAFM systému pro CKTCH Deadline10 Sep 2026 14595695 Výstavba MŠ Šámalova Deadline29 Nov 2026 14595750 Klimaticky odolná živá laboratoř Podluží Deadline05 Oct 2026 14595753 Zimní stadion v Uherském Hradišti – Zhotovitel stavby Deadline29 Nov 2026 14595847 Prostá rekonstrukce trati v úseku Chrastava - Hrádek nad Nisou Deadline29 Nov 2026 14597534 Delivery of aggregate and its installation as part of maintaining the passability of forest roads in the Chrzan w Forest District 2026 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14602180 Systém pro nezávislý výpočet dávky, dozimetrickou verifikaci plánu a transmisní dozimetrii v radioterapii [2026] Deadline01 Oct 2026 14602571 Zpracování studie, projektové dokumentace vč. AD – Rekonstrukce nájezdového mostu Deadline29 Nov 2026 14602619 DSUP – instalace elektrické požární signalizace Deadline15 Sep 2026 14603361 Areál HZS Cheb - Dodatek č. 6, část 2/2 Deadline29 Nov 2026 14603410 Operační instrumentárium Deadline29 Sep 2026 14603602 Gymnázium a Jazyková škola Zlín – sportovní hala – dodavatel stavby Deadline17 Sep 2026 14605472 The subject of this public contract is the development of the CUL (Central Document Repository) application, consisting mainly of analyzing the impact of changes to the ArangoDB da Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605588 „Zpracování projektové dokumentace na přestavbu lázní na sportovní halu” Deadline29 Sep 2026 14605591 Comprehensive security, cleaning and facility security Deadline19 Oct 2026 14605598 The subject of the public contract is the construction/delivery of a photovoltaic power plant, including technologies and engineering networks, on the roofs of the existing buildin Deadline17 Sep 2026 14605599 Three-layer emergency clothing Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605685 „Zvýšení kapacity trati Týniště n. O. – Častolovice - Solnice, 3. část“, II. etapa – ZABEZPEČOVACÍ A SDĚLOVACÍ ZAŘÍZENÍ Deadline25 Sep 2026 14605686 Projektová dokumentace CHS Semily a ÚO Semily Deadline30 Sep 2026 14605738 Multifunkční pavilon s možností izolačního režimu Deadline16 Sep 2026 14605739 9503 - Vyvedení tepla z EDU pro město Brno - OB01 - Technologie vyvedení tepla z HVB I a HVB II Deadline06 Oct 2026 14605786 Revitalizace čistých prostor OPSL, Masarykova nemocnice v Ústí nad Labem, o. z. – DESIGN & BUILD Deadline07 Sep 2026 14606057 Poskytování externích právních služeb pro potřeby MHMP – Část 2 - Dotace, veřejná podpora, právo EU Deadline16 Sep 2026 14606060 GGN-13720km Deadline29 Sep 2026 14606344 Rámcová kupní smlouva na nákup serverů Deadline29 Sep 2026 14606444 ZŠ Na Kocínce - výstavba nového objektu - projektová a inženýrská činnost Deadline29 Nov 2026 14606454 Prostá rekonstrukce trati v úseku Chrastava - Hrádek nad Nisou Deadline29 Nov 2026 14606455 Replacement of steam vacuum technology on 20 ton VD/VOD equipment with mechanical vacuum technology Deadline29 Nov 2026 14606467 : The subject of the public contract is the construction of the Work "Bridge No. 302-005 Meziměstí". More information is provided in the tender documentation. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14606612 FAF UK – dodávka hlubokomrazicího boxu Deadline29 Sep 2026 14606614 Zimní stadion v Uherském Hradišti – Zhotovitel stavby Deadline29 Nov 2026 14606655 Hasičská stanice Praha – Běchovice - výstavba Deadline17 Sep 2026 14606857 Revize, údržba a opravy vozidel řady MVTV 2.3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14608062 Services with mechanized means for OZ Po ana - call no 18-19 - backhoe loader Deadline14 Sep 2026 14608063 Transport of human remains and human remains for forensic autopsy for the OR PZ Ve k Krt and OR PZ Lu enec Deadline10 Sep 2026 14608069 Challenge 3 - Menstrual needs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14608070 corn husk remover Deadline03 Sep 2026 14608073 Challenge No 33 - annual subscription to Adobe Creative Cloud Pro - 25pcs and 1pc AI assistant Deadline08 Sep 2026 14608075 Development of design and cost estimate documentation for the Chrzan w Forest District headquarters building Deadline30 Sep 2026 14608076 Renovation of rooms and painting of two staircases in the building of the Special Educational and Care Center No 2 in Otwock Deadline14 Sep 2026 14608078 Compact agricultural drone Deadline03 Sep 2026 14608079 Expansion of existing FVZ to 70 kW Deadline03 Sep 2026 14608089 Container slaughterhouse Deadline04 Sep 2026 14608091 PACKAGE TRANSPORTER Deadline04 Sep 2026 14608092 Implementation of LAN distribution for OCS Hospital of St Cyril and Methodius Deadline23 Sep 2026 14608093 Automatic machine guidance Deadline07 Sep 2026 14608095 Replacement of external doors and window joinery in the Green School building Deadline07 Sep 2026 14608097 ICT equipment - 006 26-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14608682 NT KNI-1B LEMO measurement probes Deadline02 Sep 2026 14609032 210 wood production by a comprehensive team at ls atec Deadline14 Sep 2026 14609033 510 wood production by combining technologies at ls atec Deadline14 Sep 2026 14609801 Zajištění právních služeb pro PNB včetně služeb na administraci VZ – část 1 Zajištění administrace VZ Deadline29 Sep 2026 14609802 Servizo de OTT para a Corporación Radio e Televisión de Galicia, S.A. Deadline29 Nov 2026 14609803 ÚVN - VoFN Praha - zdravotnické zabezpečení - obměna – Ortopedické síto - Velké trauma Deadline14 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us