Germany Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

432 tenders published in Germany on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 3 September 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Germany on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

14668252 Generalsanierung des Korridors Rechter Rhein - Bauleistungen Deadline02 Dec 2026 14668256 Planungsleistungen Deadline02 Oct 2026 14668257 Erweiterung Kohlheckschule Wiesbaden Deadline09 Oct 2026 14668267 Standardfahrzeuge - Allrad Geländewagen mit Bezinmotor Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668281 Arbeitnehmerüberlassung Containerapplikationsbetrieb Deadline05 Oct 2026 14668298 Parkplatz Spoykanal (E13), Regenwasserbehandlungsanlage u. hydraulische Sanierung RW-Kanal Deadline06 Oct 2026 14668304 Generalsanierung Passau - Obertraubling, Vertrags- und Nachtragsmanagement Los 3 km 53,845-109,010 Deadline02 Dec 2026 14668309 Ertüchtigung und Erweiterung der Kläranlage Heidelsheim, Bauabschnitt 2 Biologie, Gewerk 10: MT-ET Mechanische Reinigungsstufe Deadline08 Oct 2026 14668311 Rahmenvereinbarung über Wäschereinigung für die Münchner Stadtentwässerung Deadline01 Oct 2026 14668312 Deutsches Historisches Museum - IT-Erneuerung und Modernisierung - Zimmer- und Holzarbeiten - Schutzmaßnahme - 2182/2026 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14668315 Rahmenvereinbarung Brandverhütungsschau / Brandschutzkonzept zivile Liegenschaften Deadline05 Oct 2026 14668320 Objektplanung Gebäude und Innenräume: Geb. A2 2 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14668323 Fluoreszenzmikroskope für aufrechte und inverse Anwendung Deadline02 Oct 2026 14668326 Gemeinde Dümmer - Umbau und Sanierung der Kita Seepferdchen Deadline01 Oct 2026 14668337 Vergabe von Dienstleistungen zur Einrichtung und zum Betrieb einer Monitoring- und Koordinationsplattform für Bike- und weitere Sharing-Angebote sowie einer anbieterunabhängigen Deadline02 Sep 2026 14668640 Rahmenvereinbarung Red Hat Produkte Deadline21 Sep 2026 14668792 Beschaffung von Fahrzeugabschleppdiensten im Auftrag der hessischen Polizei Raum Frankfurt in 7 Losen (Rahmenvereinbarung) Deadline06 Oct 2026 14668795 Sechsundzwanzig (26) neue Baggerlader inkl. optionaler Aufstockung um zwölf (12) weitere neue Baggerlader Deadline22 Sep 2026 14668799 Ausschreibung Speisenversorgung / Mittagsverpflegung Deadline14 Sep 2026 14668805 Fassadensanierung Kreisberufsschulzentrum Aalen -BA 3-5 Trockenbauarbeiten- Deadline08 Oct 2026 14668816 6003112733-Lieferung Stromerzeugaggregate Deadline06 Oct 2026 14668818 2026-0331, Trockenbauarbeiten-Wände, Sanierung Festhalle Opladen, Opladener Platz 5a, 51379 Leverkusen Deadline05 Oct 2026 14668821 Stadt Enger - Offenes Verfahren Deadline07 Sep 2026 14668835 Standardfahrzeuge - Allrad Geländewagen mit Dieselmotor Deadline08 Sep 2026 14668840 Modernisierung von Beleuchtung in der DGUV Akademie in Dresden - Häuser 1 und 3 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14668843 TSF-W Theuern Deadline30 Oct 2026 14668850 Betoninstandsetzungs- und Entwässerungsplanung der Vorlandbrücken der Rheinkniebrücke Deadline02 Oct 2026 14668861 Ingenieurleistungen nach Teil 4 Abschnitt 2 HOAI 2021 Deadline11 Oct 2026 14668863 Grellkamp 38-40 - Fliesen Deadline06 Oct 2026 14668869 SPGK_ ESTW Flörsheim, Oberleitungsarbeiten Deadline02 Dec 2026 14668879 Med. Schule - Alufassade,-fenster,-türen, Sonnenschutz Deadline02 Oct 2026 14668884 VE306 Fensterbauarbeiten – Verglasung, Sonnenschutz Deadline07 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us