Germany Tenders - 3 September 2026 (Page 1 of 3)

432 tenders published in Germany on 3 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 3 September 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Defence, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Germany on 3 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Defence, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Park Management, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

14655502 Ticketing, supervisory and locking services at the Krefeld art museums Deadline06 Oct 2026 14655757 Schadschwellenprogramm GoS Südost 2027 Deadline13 Oct 2026 14655758 Open house Arzneimittelrabattverträge zum Wirkstoff Oxycodon und Naloxon, ATC N02AA55 Deadline30 Apr 2027 14655762 Totalübernehmer Neubau AM Köln Deadline02 Oct 2026 14655770 Schreinerarbeiten 2 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14655777 Lizenzierung der Fachanwendung Matrix42 inkl. Support (Wartung) Deadline11 Sep 2026 14655778 Stahlbauarbeiten Deadline13 Oct 2026 14655788 Bestellung eines externen Datenschutzbeauftragten für den Forschungsverbund Berlin e.V. Deadline28 Sep 2026 14655792 Beschaffung von Labor-, Mess- und Analysegeräten Deadline08 Oct 2026 14655794 Schloss Buchenau BA I: Verwaltergebäude / Holzlege und Palmenhaus - Umbau und Sanierung - Arch.L. Deadline01 Oct 2026 14655804 Erweiterungsbau Kindertagesstätte "Zwergenburg" in Essern - Objektplanung Freianlagen Deadline05 Oct 2026 14655807 2026 E0 TUREG Abstellhallen ELT Deadline13 Oct 2026 14655814 Kitas Ostpark - Möbel und pädagogische Raumausstattung Deadline01 Oct 2026 14655819 Rahmenvereinbarung zur Durchführung von Mitarbeitertrainings und -seminaren Deadline14 Sep 2026 14655825 Grundschule An der Friedenseiche 4, Los 3-019 Baustelleneinrichtung Deadline29 Sep 2026 14655829 Wartung, Service und Requalifizierung der GMP-Raumluft-, Kälte- und MSR-Anlagen der Apotheke - Klinikum Herford Deadline01 Oct 2026 14655832 Bauleistungen für Spezialtiefbau im Projekt „Erweiterung und Betrieb der Vergärungsanlage Würselen" Deadline02 Oct 2026 14655833 RV Vermessungsleistung Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655834 Münster, Forschungsfertigung Batteriezelle 2.BA Fab; Baubeheizung - Brennstoff Deadline02 Oct 2026 14655966 Cloud-based software solution for the partial digitization of the KYC process Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655971 Pforten- und Sicherheitsdienstleistungen des BMV Berlin Deadline13 Oct 2026 14655986 356 KIK PSO + BFS - Kinderklinik Dritter Orden Erw. und Neustrukturierung-356-3610 Festeinbauten Deadline07 Oct 2026 14655991 Erneuerung der Schmutz- und Regenwasserkanalisation an der Bergischen Landstraße in Düsseldorf Deadline22 Sep 2026 14655997 Nordmainische S-Bahn, Neubau Abschnitt Fechenheim Deadline02 Oct 2026 14655998 Neubau Erweiterung Hochschulsport B5 3 - Elektrische- und Kommunikationsanlagen Deadline01 Dec 2026 14656003 HLK rechter Rhein Vergabe per LST Modulvertrag 05; Oberlahnstein Süd Deadline01 Dec 2026 14656012 Neue Nationalpark-Ausstellung im Gutshaus Boek Deadline24 Sep 2026 14656020 Rahmenvertrag für Leiharbeit im Laborbereich Deadline01 Oct 2026 14656031 Konzession für die Aufschaltung von Brandmeldeanlagen auf die IRLS Deadline22 Sep 2026 14656038 KH Merheim - Bettenhaussanierung Haus 20, A-Seite Gebäudeautomation-3 (MSR-3) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14656049 Wärmedämm-Verbundsysteme, Fassadenarbeiten Haus 7 Deadline20 Oct 2026 14656051 Analysengeräte Deadline18 Sep 2026 14656054 Lieferung Wäschereitechnik für die allg. Justiz Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656059 Fachplanung Monitoring für das Bauvorhaben des spannungsrissgefährdeten BW 40-67 Fußgängerbrücke über die Brudermühlstraße Deadline06 Oct 2026 14656060 Ingenieurleistungen nach Teil 4 Abschnitt 2 HOAI Deadline01 Oct 2026 14656062 Neubau Kita Piesbach - Innenputzarbeiten Deadline17 Sep 2026 14656063 Brandschutz- und sicherheitstechnische Ertüchtigung Saal und Küche des BSZ - Julius Weisbach - in Freiberg_Tragwerksplanung Deadline01 Oct 2026 14656076 Ärztliche Besetzung der Intensivtransportwagen (ITW) des Essener Rettungsdienstes Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656078 Projektversicherung für das Projekt Herstellung Zweigleisigkeit Strecke 6142, Abschnitt Lübbenau-Cottbus Deadline05 Oct 2026 14656083 RV HPE-Server-, SAN- und Speicherinfrastruktur Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656103 Generalplanungsleistungen - Sanierung und Erweiterung der Grundschule Melle-Buer Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656111 Um- und Neubau Rathaus Grefrath - Parkettarbeiten Deadline05 Oct 2026 14656112 ABS 46/2 BA 1b - KIB 4 - Umbau Hp Holten u. EÜ Schmachtendorfer Str. Deadline01 Dec 2026 14656116 Trockenbauarbeiten II - Schießhallen Deadline09 Sep 2026 14656120 Sanierung Rathaus mit Kulturzentraum: Trennwandanlagen Deadline06 Oct 2026 14656123 ZAS-MHKW [TGE01] Vergabe der Bauleistungen der Beleuchtung, Sicherheitsbeleuchtung und Sekundärinstallationen Deadline30 Sep 2026 14656140 SV-MBR-260831-003 - SOT - Sanierung Olympiaturm und Atrium, Gerüstbauarbeiten Deadline01 Oct 2026 14656145 22FEI62443 / Großprojekt ETCS Korridor Rhine-Alpine Teilprojekt Südwest Knoten Offenburg L90 (ESTW-UZ Offenburg, ESTW-A Niederschopfheim, ESTW-A Lahr) Deadline01 Dec 2026 14656148 Markterkundung zu Bearbeitungsmaschinen und Bearbeitungsverfahren für die Schienenbearbeitung von Weichen Deadline01 Dec 2026 14656151 GNUE Erweiterung Kryolager, Magdeburger Straße 12 / BE, Erdbauarbeiten, Rohbau Deadline14 Oct 2026 14656152 Prallwand Deadline01 Oct 2026 14656161 14TEI10205 2. S-Bahn-Stammstrecke München – VE 30 Rohbauarbeiten Tunnel West mit Trog und Hp HauptbahnhofBahnhofplatz Deadline01 Dec 2026 14656165 Revision Antriebstechnik Feuerlöschboot 2 Deadline01 Dec 2026 14656166 Negative Trust Architectures (Ne-Trust) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14656167 ÖPP-Projekt „Postblockareal Nord (PBN), Berlin-Mitte | Neubau für ministerielle Nutzung" - VOEK 637-25 Deadline14 Oct 2026 14656180 Malerarbeiten Deadline06 Oct 2026 14656187 Neubau Steinwache, Kampfmittelbeseitigung Deadline09 Oct 2026 14656196 Annahme und Verwertung von Sonderabfällen aus der Kleinmengensammlung (Rahmenvertrag) Deadline07 Oct 2026 14656197 Interimsnutzung Justiz Förderanlagen - Neubau von 3 Aufzugsanlagen Deadline01 Oct 2026 14656199 ZV - CEB - LKW-Geräteträger mit Ladepritsche, Front- und Heckmähgerät, Streuautomat und Schneeschild Deadline01 Oct 2026 14656201 REZ NRW 45ind Jobcenter EU-aktiv Deadline30 Sep 2026 14656203 Leasing PSA Feuerwehren Deadline05 Oct 2026 14656209 Herstellung und Lieferung von Gleismaterial für Gleiswechsel Bensheimer Straße (O128) Deadline05 Oct 2026 14656225 Neubau Erweiterung Hochschulsport B5 3 - Elektrische- und Kommunikationsanlagen Deadline01 Dec 2026 14656226 Hauptbauleistungen Hochleistungskorridor Hamburg - Berlin Deadline01 Dec 2026 14656227 Erdgasausschreibung Kreis Steinburg 2027 Deadline02 Oct 2026 14656236 AWB LK Ammerland: Ausschreibung von Abfuhrleistungen der Abfallwirtschaft Deadline14 Sep 2026 14656238 BLB NRW Münster / Justizzentrum Münster - Sanierung Geb. 3 / Rohbau / 060-26-00253 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14656239 WIE 872 - Mehrzweckhalle: Heizungsinstallation Deadline08 Oct 2026 14656241 Neue Störschleife - Los 1: Wasserbau, Garten- und Landschaftsbau Deadline07 Sep 2026 14656242 S13 - Los 6.001- 3/4 gleisiger Ausbau Bonn-Oberkassel Deadline01 Dec 2026 14656248 Sanierung Rotes Haus Westflügel - Los 300 Rohbauarbeiten Deadline06 Oct 2026 14656251 Bohrleistung für Baugrunderkundung Strecke 5601 km 0-13,8, Markt Schwaben - Erding Deadline01 Dec 2026 14656296 Procurement of an Enterprise Architecture Management System EAM Deadline18 Sep 2026 14656333 Procurement of up to six low-floor 12m battery-powered buses including turnkey charging infrastructure Deadline30 Sep 2026 14656349 Big data analytics platform - VSVgV Deadline29 Sep 2026 14656409 2026-0127, delivery of 4 heat protection - chemical protection suits, 2 chemical protection - exercise suits and accessories acc. Description (replacement procurement), Edith-Weyde Deadline24 Sep 2026 14656430 Framework agreement - planning services for pv systems 26-55349 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14656432 Federal Council - Extension with visitor center - Electrical security and information technology systems - Photovoltaic system - Contract awarded 21 2026 Deadline06 Oct 2026 14657249 Hybrid postal services for the City of Geldern Deadline01 Oct 2026 14657250 Procurement of a van with tail tipper Deadline30 Sep 2026 14657251 LVR Klinik Bedburg-Hau, Energ. Renovation of cogeneration plants Deadline28 Sep 2026 14657252 Road and canal construction work - Construction of a loop circuit on the L55/L798 in Marl-Sinsen Deadline01 Oct 2026 14657253 Inline laboratory sensors Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657254 Renewable RSA Token Deadline10 Sep 2026 14657255 BLB NRW / NL DO / FH Iserlohn (WE2004) / DO, IS, FHS IS roof renovation Z building / roof waterproofing work / 010-26-00286 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14657267 Framework contract for a research service contract for the development and synthesis of ligands of the Liver X receptor Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657290 3626S72252 - Disinformation and misinformation in radiological emergency Deadline13 Oct 2026 14657318 IM - Preparation for the final exam to the businessman for office management - Hybrid Deadline15 Oct 2026 14657319 IM - Basics of Psychology - Kassel Deadline15 Oct 2026 14657320 Operational inspection on public playgrounds Deadline17 Sep 2026 14657321 Multiplication training in nutrition education Deadline06 Oct 2026 14657322 HANO video surveillance system and maintenance contract Deadline24 Sep 2026 14657323 Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tiny Deadline16 Sep 2026 14657324 Delivery of an electrically cooled compact HPGe detector for self-sufficient operation on an aero/UAV with accessories Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657325 KATH video surveillance system and maintenance contract Deadline30 Sep 2026 14657326 4726I01340 - Participation in the preparation of ISO standards for nuclear power plants Deadline14 Oct 2026 14657464 Electric in 31311 Lower Saxony - Uetze Deadline07 Sep 2026 14657465 Extension of Plauen urban resort Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657466 WHH 17 - Lot 21 - Elevators Deadline02 Oct 2026 14657467 Renovation of the West Wing and Connectors - Lot 304 - Zimmerer Deadline16 Sep 2026 14657468 Acquisition of a municipal vehicle Deadline23 Sep 2026 14657469 Renovation of cracks in the Bautzen urban area, 02625 Bautzen Deadline15 Sep 2026 14657470 S 282A Ebersbrunn - Schönfels replanting Deadline16 Sep 2026 14657471 Stern und Kreisschiffahrt GmbH - Conversion of the FGS "Moby Dick" from a conventional drive system to a purely electric drive Deadline16 Sep 2026 14657474 GNUE extension Cryogenic bearing, Magdeburger Straße 12 / BE, earthworks, shell construction Deadline14 Oct 2026 14657476 Consultancy services in the program Strategic Regional Development (RegioStrat) “Together/Growing in the Torgauer Elbe-Heide-Land” Deadline12 Oct 2026 14657477 K 7735 Cämmerswalde - ceiling renovation Deadline17 Sep 2026 14657572 Framework agreement Maintenance, repair, operator support and hygiene services for the air conditioning systems of the Landtag NRW Deadline06 Oct 2026 14657573 Delivery of a municipal tractor Deadline23 Sep 2026 14657574 Faecal sludge discharge/mine emptying Schloss-Stadt Hückeswagen Deadline24 Sep 2026 14657575 Renovation of the Wastewater Treatment Plant Wermelskirchen Deadline08 Oct 2026 14657576 Renovation of pumping plant, pipeline construction Deadline22 Sep 2026 14657577 Initial equipment of flame-retardant bedding Deadline30 Oct 2026 14657578 School mobility management Deadline30 Sep 2026 14657579 002 OGS Borndal School Electrical Engineering Deadline18 Sep 2026 14657580 Restoring outdoor facilities Deadline05 Oct 2026 14657581 Road renewal K7 AN 6.4 and 6.5 Borken Deadline21 Sep 2026 14657582 New building Sieglar Comprehensive School (NGS); VE 2,324 WC partition systems Deadline01 Oct 2026 14657583 2 analytical HPLC units Deadline24 Sep 2026 14658838 Winter service locations Lippstadt, Warstein, Geseke Deadline07 Sep 2026 14658839 L 333, par. 18, Eitorf/Windeck, equipment reinforced earth construction Deadline16 Sep 2026 14658840 Renovation of fire dampers Deadline05 Oct 2026 14658842 2026-0539 Canal renovation in the street Am Dickerhorst in Duisburg-Buchholz Deadline24 Sep 2026 14658843 Metal construction and glazing work - Halle Digital Fabrication Deadline15 Sep 2026 14658844 Maintenance cleaning KA Hückeswagen Deadline01 Oct 2026 14658845 Tree control Deadline23 Sep 2026 14658963 Trench and banquet maintenance 2026 (2026-VG-FB11-0057) Deadline17 Sep 2026 14659363 Demolition work on the Lahnfelshalle, Lahntal - Goßfelden Deadline15 Sep 2026 14659365 New building P + R facility, railway station Eilenburg-Ost. 04838 Eilenburg Deadline15 Sep 2026 14659366 Wheel parking, e-bike charging and repair stations Deadline01 Oct 2026 14659367 Hardware (electronic devices) in 12159 Berlin Deadline15 Sep 2026 14659368 Education Campus - New High School in Görlitz | Los 3902 - Drywall | Open procedure according to § 3 No. 1 VOB/A EU Deadline21 Sep 2026 14659460 New procurement of a wood shredder Schliesing 325 EX for the TB 4 of the city of Marl Deadline24 Sep 2026 14659461 Forestry Services 2027 - 2031 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14659462 Canal renewal Thumenberger Weg - White way to Am Goldhammer<br/><small>Public tender</small> Deadline20 Oct 2026 14659798 Annual contract for disaster disposal and construction and maintenance services 2027 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14660143 DLR Braunschweig site New building 112 parquet work 26-0274_B Deadline18 Sep 2026 14660413 Forestry Berchtesgaden: Scheiblegg East, Kachelstein and Rohrmos in the forestry revi...<br/><small>Procedure</small> Deadline04 Sep 2026 14660414 Framework contract Procurement/Purchase of professional clothing<br/><small>Negotiated procedure with participation competition (Part 1)</small> Deadline28 Sep 2026 14660415 Sorting and recycling of non-packaging of the same material for the district of Fürstenfeldbruck<br/><small>Public tender</small> Deadline07 Oct 2026 14660416 Community refrigerators<br/><small>Open procedure</small> Deadline02 Oct 2026 14660431 WLAN equipment Hürther Schulen (lot 2) Deadline05 Oct 2026 14660432 Oil trace removal on the Essen urban area Deadline07 Oct 2026 14660433 New rental police inspection in downtown Mülheim an der Ruhr Deadline21 Dec 2026 14660434 BMA/ELA installation - Berufskolleg Campus Ahaus Deadline02 Oct 2026 14660435 Maintenance and servicing of PV systems Deadline05 Oct 2026 14660615 2026-0331, drywalls, renovation Festhalle Opladen, Opladener Platz 5a, 51379 Leverkusen Deadline05 Oct 2026 14660617 Tile-painted swimming pool renovations SDR MMS Deadline06 Oct 2026 14660619 Framework agreements on general planning services for the infrastructure of BOS radio sites of the state of NRW Deadline05 Oct 2026 14660621 Interior cleaning of service vehicles Deadline06 Oct 2026 14660623 Procurement of a coating device for manufacturing battery electrodes Deadline06 Oct 2026 14660625 Extension and rebuilding of the existing Gymnasium Baesweiler Deadline05 Oct 2026 14660631 Extension Leibniz-Gymnasium Essen - Decommissioning of existing buildings Deadline05 Oct 2026 14660633 Framework agreement for oil trace disposal in Olpe county Deadline06 Oct 2026 14660640 Framework agreement for oil trace disposal in the district of Siegen-Wittgenstein and the city of Siegen (outside the OD) Deadline06 Oct 2026 14660642 New rental of police service building Kempen Deadline10 Nov 2026 14660649 Heart-lung machine HKL7 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14660650 Modernization of KVMA Deadline05 Oct 2026 14660652 Fluorescence microscopes for upright and inverse application Deadline02 Oct 2026 14660657 Framework contract for tissue paper Deadline05 Oct 2026 14660659 New building Triple sports hall Delbrück, interior cleaning work Deadline05 Oct 2026 14660661 2026-0314, cleaning work, renovation Festhalle Opladen, Opladener Platz 5a, 51379 Leverkusen Deadline05 Oct 2026 14660663 New building Martin-Niemöller-Gesamtschule-VE 5.7b Painting works NORD Deadline05 Oct 2026 14660665 Primary School Brake OGS Extension - Earth and drainage works Deadline05 Oct 2026 14660667 Production and delivery of three type A II ambulances Deadline05 Oct 2026 14660730 Delivery of a chromatographic separation device Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661034 Soil protection concept for the Nusshorn industrial park Deadline23 Sep 2026 14661040 Software for hospital bill auditing Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661070 Open procedure Conveyor systems - Extension of St Engelbert Primary School Deadline08 Sep 2026 14661113 New Technical Center Outdoor Facilities Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661297 Disposal utilization of dewatered sewage sludge from the Sangerhausen sewage treatment plant from 2027 to 2032 Deadline13 Oct 2026 14661376 Renovation expansion of the Trebnitz daycare center outdoor facilities section Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661395 BLB NRW NL Dortmund Bochum University of Applied Sciences WE2191 Replacement building section A General planning 010-26-00287 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661414 Maintenance and repair of fire doors and hold-open systems Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661441 New lease for police station building in Kempen Deadline10 Nov 2026 14661484 Ohnhorststra e 18 - Earthworks Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661516 Federal city of Bonn relocation of all holdings of the Bonn City Archives and City History Library Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661543 Modernization of KVMA Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661571 Plumbing Heating Cooling - Biochemistry Deadline14 Sep 2026 14661580 New extension and renovation of the existing building at Baesweiler Gymnasium Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661633 Framework agreement for oil spill removal in the Olpe district Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661663 Heart-lung machine CV7 Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661686 MEP planning for conversion renovation Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661697 Framework agreement for oil spill removal in the district of Siegen-Wittgenstein and the city of Siegen outside the city limits Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661703 Production and implementation of the exhibition in the water tower and Wittenberge train station Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661715 Award of a service concession for the publicly funded construction and operation of a gigabit network in accordance with Section 5 of the Gigabit Framework Regulation of the Federa Deadline09 Oct 2026 14661785 VE1 Interim Container 2-501 New Building Primary School Hemmingstedt Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661844 Maintenance and window cleaning AELF Bad Neustadt an der Saale Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661865 Denksteinweg 17 - Construction cleaning Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661902 glazing Deadline05 Oct 2026 14661903 Public transport services in bus routes Deadline26 Oct 2026 14661910 Procurement of a coating machine for the production of battery electrodes Deadline06 Oct 2026 14661916 BImA Federal Police Blumberg renovation of building 7 and 8 extension of the emergency lighting system on the escape towers at building G7 and G8 Deadline06 Oct 2026 14661947 Max Planck Institute for Geoanthropology Jena - Conversion and general renovation of two listed hospital buildings into an institute building - Technical building services plannin Deadline18 Sep 2026 14661951 Engineering services according to part 3 sections 3 and 4 hoai engineering structures transport facilities 26-71242 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14661954 Architectural services according to part 3 section 1 hoai 26-71219 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14661956 Engineering services according to part 4 section 1 hoai structural design 26-71263 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14661958 Engineering services according to part 4 section 2 hoai 26-71224 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14661963 Restoration of the spa park in Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler Solid construction 02 Deadline23 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us